z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

11.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 217 KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie URODZENI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:16:41 00:16:41
2 29 PASEK DAMIAN Nakło Śląskie TS AKS CHORZÓW 1985 M30 00:16:44 00:16:44
3 205 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec URODZENI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:16:59 00:17:00
4 433 SZULIK GRZEGORZ Jastrzębie Zdrój ZSRG SP Z O.O./KB MOSIR JASTRZĘBIE 1981 M30 00:17:03 00:17:04
5 478 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom MKS-MOSM BYTOM 1997 M16 00:17:09 00:17:10
6 391 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNER ŚLONSK 1995 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
7 244 WŁOSTOWSKI MATEUSZ Bytom MKS MOSM BYTOM 1995 M20 00:17:19 00:17:19
8 432 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M30 00:17:28 00:17:29
9 466 ŻYWOT RAFAŁ mysłowice SKITEAM KATOWICE 1989 M20 00:17:31 00:17:31
10 118 SNOCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:17:39 00:17:39
11 427 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 40-LATEK TYCHY 1978 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
12 88 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1990 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
13 493 KUBAT KAMIL Świerklaniec 1993 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
14 438 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1992 M20 00:17:56 00:17:57
15 305 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice 1975 M40 00:17:58 00:17:59
16 27 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1973 M40 00:17:59 00:18:00
17 94 MACIĄG DANIEL Tychy VEGE RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
18 67 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1994 M20 00:18:18 00:18:18
19 195 GĄGOL PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza KRS TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1996 M16 00:18:23 00:18:24
20 10 GOLBA KASIA Mielec AZS AWF KATOWICE/1SECOND 1989 K20 00:18:26 00:18:26
21 379 BOBLA WALENTY Bieruń 1 SECOND TEAM 1986 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
22 53 DZIDOWSKI ALEKSANDER Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:18:29 00:18:29
23 189 WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M40 00:18:38 00:18:39
24 263 JAGIEŁA ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1973 M40 00:18:45 00:18:46
25 440 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1962 M50 00:19:02 00:19:03
26 486 MENDECKA MICHALINA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:19:01 00:19:03
27 380 SZMUKIER MARCIN KOZIEGŁOWY 1995 M20 00:19:04 00:19:05
28 276 SZALA KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne BIEGAMGDZIECHCE.PL 1985 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
29 482 BEŁC PAWEŁ Bytom MKS-MOSM BYTOM / MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1999 M16 00:19:19 00:19:21
30 202 ADAMSKI ROBERT Bieruń 1985 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
31 290 SIWIEC ARTUR Katowice 1991 M20 00:19:21 00:19:24
32 181 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1983 K30 00:19:21 00:19:24
33 271 GÓRNIK IRENEUSZ Rydułtowy MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1989 M20 00:19:23 00:19:25
34 323 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1975 M40 00:19:31 00:19:34
35 60 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:19:36 00:19:41
36 116 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:19:45 00:19:47
37 358 OPRYSZEK BOGUSŁAW Kraków KTB 1968 M40 00:19:49 00:19:50
38 364 KOZYRA WALDEMAR Katowice 1978 M30 00:19:52 00:19:52
39 481 SZKOPKOWSKI DAWID BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1994 M20 00:19:51 00:19:53
40 208 FISZER ANDRZEJ Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1986 M20 00:19:51 00:19:55
41 185 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1970 M40 00:20:06 00:20:06
42 97 KINDLER PIOTR M. ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE NIEZRZESZONY 1974 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
43 153 SZPAK DAMIAN Tychy P.R. ADAMED 1961 M50 00:20:17 00:20:18
44 499 MOTYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M50 00:20:19 00:20:21
45 37 MALYSA MARCIN Chorzów 1981 M30 00:20:20 00:20:24
46 441 GAMZA ANDRZEJ Siemianowice Śl. 1967 M40 00:20:23 00:20:24
47 25 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:23 00:20:26
48 382 KACZMAREK ROBERT Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1989 M20 00:20:25 00:20:29
49 55 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:20:25 00:20:31
50 100 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:20:26 00:20:33
51 425 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:46
52 124 CZARNY MARIUSZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO ŁBC 1978 M30 00:20:31 00:20:35
53 232 KORNATOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:20:35 00:20:37
54 42 WINKLER MAREK Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1982 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
55 420 KACZMARSKI KRYSTIAN Siemianowice 1981 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
56 485 MENDECKA DARIA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1990 K20 00:20:45 00:20:48
57 84 FILIPIAK HIERONIM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:20:45 00:21:18
58 448 ISKRA MARTA Katowice SKI TEAM 1989 K20 00:20:56 00:20:57
59 492 KOWALÓWKA ADAM Świętochłowice HAZOKI 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:21:01
60 182 BIELIŃSKI ARTUR Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1986 M20 00:21:02 00:21:06
61 150 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
62 121 ABRAHAMOWICZ JAKUB Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA "PĘDZIMY RAZEM" 1988 M20 00:21:09 00:21:41
63 226 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:21:15 00:21:18
64 327 DUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ katowice 1975 M40 00:21:18 00:21:51
65 452 PLATEN JERRY Bytom PL@10 1968 M40 00:21:22 00:21:25
66 491 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M20 00:21:24 00:21:28
67 368 PIETREK DARIUSZ Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30 00:21:25 00:21:31
68 258 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice 1986 M20 00:21:26 00:21:58
69 101 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:21:27 00:22:02
70 219 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:37 00:21:42
71 192 RAUCHFLEISCH DAWID Bytom NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1981 M30 00:21:44 00:22:17
72 515 GWOŹDZIEWICZ TOMASZ Bytom 1975 M40 00:21:44 00:21:47
73 171 KOTLARSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów 1990 M20 00:21:46 00:22:18
74 496 SZYMASZEK MARCIN TYCHY 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:51
75 200 SZYGULSKI TOMASZ Katowice MASTERCOM 1979 M30 00:21:49 00:22:21
76 157 PLICH ANDRZEJ Mysłowice AMATOR 1977 M30 00:21:50 00:22:22
77 284 JÓZEF TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1984 M30 00:21:51 00:21:56
78 267 ZACHER DOMINIK Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:58 00:23:01
79 518 LEVERT ALEKSANDER KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:22:02 00:22:35
80 494 ROGASCH STANISŁAW Kraków KTB 1965 M50 00:22:03 00:22:37
81 470 CZAJA TOMASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:22:03 00:22:10
82 91 SKOMRO SZYMON Krostoszowice MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1999 M16 00:22:06 00:22:07
83 516 AKSAMIT ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:23:16
84 237 GIEL WOJCIECH Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:19 00:22:51
85 444 ZWOLAK RAFAŁ Zabrze 1986 M20 00:22:23 00:22:56
86 69 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1971 K40 00:22:24 00:22:58
87 80 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Śląskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:30
88 426 ORKWISZEWSKA OLA Bieruń TTA 1986 K20 00:22:25 00:22:35
89 90 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1992 K20 00:22:26 00:23:00
90 507 WIESNER TOMEK Katowice 1987 M20 00:22:28 00:23:03
91 497 STARĘGA ANNA Katowice FITNESS ACADEMY 1987 K20 00:22:28 00:23:03
92 463 SIWEK TOMASZ Czeladź TOMASZ SIWEK 1973 M40 00:22:31 00:23:03
93 227 CHWALISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:33 00:22:38
94 235 HAŃCZUR JAN bytom MGB 1961 M50 00:22:34 00:23:38
95 16 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M20 00:22:35 00:23:07
96 355 MALINOWSKI MATEUSZ Mysłowice 1981 M30 00:22:38 00:22:43
97 186 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:23:15
98 418 PALUCH MARIUSZ Chorzów 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:23:15
99 203 TRZEJA-ZDANOWSKA DOROTA BĘDZIN URODZENI BIEGACZE 1973 K40 00:22:39 00:22:45
100 514 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Mysłowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:23:16
101 269 HADRYAN ANDRZEJ Imielin PORAŻENI OPTYMIZMEM 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:23:20
102 144 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:23:16
103 151 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:23:23
104 126 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:23:22
105 344 GOWIK ALEKSANDER BYTOM SILESIA SKATING 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:23:30
106 318 PILCH MAREK KRAKÓW KTB 1954 M60 00:22:57 00:22:59
107 39 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:00 00:23:38
108 322 KWIECIŃSKA KARINA Piekary Śląskie CIDRY LOTAJOM 1984 K30 00:23:02 00:23:04
109 501 PIKURA ARKADIUSZ Katowice 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:23:40
110 436 KSIĄŻEK JANUSZ Mysłowice 1985 M30 00:23:10 00:23:13
111 165 GĄGOL IRENEUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUN 4 FUN DG 1966 M40 00:23:11 00:23:44
112 167 KULIKÓW SŁAWOMIR Mysłowice 1978 M30 00:23:20 00:23:54
113 462 MIKOS MARCIN Bytom NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1990 M20 00:23:21 00:23:56
114 443 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1978 M30 00:23:27 00:24:00
115 190 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:23:27 00:24:02
116 411 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:24:32
117 513 ŁAWRESZUK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:23:30 00:24:02
118 184 KIEŁBUSIEWICZ MAREK Bytom 1980 M30 00:23:36 00:24:11
119 71 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:24:12
120 393 HABERKA KAROLINA Katowice 1993 K20 00:23:39 00:23:42
121 194 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:24:47
122 424 DOMAGALSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowskie Góry 1983 M30 00:23:42 00:24:20
123 381 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice 1979 M30 00:23:46 00:24:48
124 220 WRÓBLEWSKA KATARZYNA Chorzów 1984 K30 00:23:50 00:24:27
125 335 KOWAL TOMASZ ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:23:56 00:24:41
126 21 MUSIAŁ ANDRZEJ Katowice 1971 M40 00:23:59 00:25:04
127 65 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC POWER SILESIA 1972 M40 00:24:02 00:25:05
128 387 MARYNIAK PIOTR Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:24:06 00:25:10
129 483 BEDLICKI MICHAŁ Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1969 M40 00:24:06 00:25:09
130 510 MARCHUK DARIA KATOWICE 1988 K20 00:24:10 00:25:18
131 416 KIEŁBUSIEWICZ ADAM dusseldorf 1976 M30 00:24:11 00:24:46
132 315 DUDA RADOSŁAW Ożarowice GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1990 M20 00:24:13 00:24:53
133 246 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M40 00:24:14 00:25:04
134 363 SZUMAK MARCIN CHORZÓW 1979 M30 00:24:14 00:24:51
135 233 KRZESIAK MICHAŁ Katowice 1977 M30 00:24:16 00:24:55
136 66 DZIAMSKI RYSZARD Chorzów 1976 M30 00:24:16 00:24:56
137 293 GAMZA-BŁASZCZYK BOGUSŁAWA Siemianowice Śl. 1978 K30 00:24:17 00:24:53
138 231 RYMARCZYK PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:18 00:24:57
139 265 GRELA SŁAWOMIR zawiercie 1964 M50 00:24:21 00:24:54
140 199 DYRCZ ANNA Knurów 1972 K40 00:24:23 00:25:03
141 475 PODLEWSKI PIOTR Katowice 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:25:29
142 20 MATUSEK PAWEŁ Chorzów NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:25:28
143 378 PIONTEK MAGDALENA tarnowskie góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1981 K30 00:24:25 00:25:26
144 47 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź 1976 M30 00:24:26 00:25:27
145 342 KANIA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:24:26 00:25:03
146 292 PREJS BEATA MARTA Siemianowice Sl. NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:24:26 00:25:00
147 214 MORAWIEC MICHAŁ Dywity 1987 M20 00:24:29 00:25:36
148 170 ŁUKASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:25:34
149 57 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1985 M30 00:24:32 00:25:07
150 156 ŁYCZAK LUCJAN Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30 00:24:35 00:25:14
151 277 GAWRON RADOSŁAW Gliwice RUNNING AND DREAMING 1981 M30 00:24:36 00:25:13
152 252 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń SAMOTNY BIEGACZ 1955 M60 00:24:38 00:25:15
153 472 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:24:41 00:25:17
154 112 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie 1982 M30 00:24:45 00:25:47
155 109 BUDA MICHAŁ Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:25:47
156 459 ROMANEK ANNA katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1985 K30 00:24:51 00:25:28
157 119 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M40 00:24:52 00:25:28
158 102 SWOBODA JAROSŁAW Knurów NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:24:53 00:25:56
159 361 SZYNAWA ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1987 M20 00:25:01 00:25:38
160 421 JĘDRUCH JACEK Katowice JJ PRODUCTION 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:25:41
161 215 RATAJCZAK SABINA Mysłowice 1975 K40 00:25:04 00:26:10
162 85 PRZYBYLSKA IZABELA Zawiercie BIEGAZ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1974 K40 00:25:07 00:25:13
163 70 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:25:08 00:26:11
164 400 WIRA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1987 K20 00:25:10 00:26:13
165 147 ŁOZIŃSKA EDYTA Ruda Śląska MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:25:10 00:26:15
166 396 HASIK JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1971 M40 00:25:11 00:26:13
167 508 STRUŻEK MARIUSZ Katowice 1989 M20 00:25:15 00:25:54
168 72 MOLITOR SYLWIA Marklowice MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1995 K20 00:25:15 00:25:48
169 98 ZABOROWSKI JAKUB Katowice 1980 M30 00:25:18 00:26:24
170 111 ŻYŁKA GRZEGORZ Zabrze 1978 M30 00:25:20 00:26:07
171 230 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:25:21 00:26:27
172 504 JANIUREK PRZEMYSŁAW Chorzów TOKYO TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:24 00:27:03
173 406 SKÓRZAK MAREK Gliwice TOKYO TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:25 00:27:04
174 316 PUCEK TOMASZ Chorzów 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:27:03
175 89 SZAFARCZYK EUGENIA Ochaby Małe 1962 K50 00:25:29 00:26:08
176 132 BIERNAT MATEUSZ Katowice 1987 M20 00:25:30 00:26:39
177 512 GABAUD WILLIAM KATOWICE 1986 M20 00:25:35 00:26:09
178 490
567*
POŹNIAK RADOSŁAW Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 M30 00:25:35 00:27:08
179 48 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice PORAŻENI OPTYMIZMEM 1961 M50 00:25:36 00:26:42
180 359 PERSEGOL SEBASTIAN KATOWICE 1987 M20 00:25:36 00:26:10
181 229 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:25:39 00:26:46
182 423 MOLEDA JOLA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:25:46 00:26:29
183 304 PIĄTEK STANISŁAW Kraków KTB 1958 M50 00:25:47 00:25:50
184 333 JĘDRZEJEC KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1953 M60 00:25:48 00:26:22
185 409 FYDA DARIA Katowice 1986 K20 00:25:51 00:27:29
186 434 KŁOS KAMIL Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1991 M20 00:25:52 00:26:56
187 149 LEPICH JACEK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 M30 00:25:53 00:27:02
188 270 AKSAMIT WITOLD Kraków 1984 M30 00:25:53 00:27:28
189 45 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:54 00:27:01
190 371 GRELA DARIUSZ Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:25:55 00:27:01
191 92 KOŁODZIEJ JACEK Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1973 M40 00:26:00 00:26:07
192 193 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza ANIA Z KORZEŃCA :) 1971 K40 00:26:01 00:27:06
193 31 WINKLER AGNIESZKA Katowice 1981 K30 00:26:02 00:26:40
194 341 MUC TOMASZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:26:05 00:27:11
195 303 PIGUŁA DARIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 K30 00:26:08 00:27:15
196 488
689*
GADAWSKA KAMILA Zabrze MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1993 K20 00:26:11 00:26:45
197 256 HESE KINGA Kaowice 1976 K30 00:26:16 00:27:18
198 430 TYLMAN-MADEJCZYK MARTA Naprusewo MTM 1980 K30 00:26:17 00:26:56
199 136 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:26:18 00:27:54
200 375 GRELA BOŻENA Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1978 K30 00:26:18 00:27:23
201 299 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:26:30 00:27:38
202 469 KUBIAK AGNIESZKA Bytom 1979 K30 00:26:32 00:27:35
203 480 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:26:33 00:27:39
204 95 PERLAK MAGDALENA Katowice 1990 K20 00:26:33 00:27:39
205 479 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:26:35 00:27:39
206 104 KONIECZKA KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:26:38 00:27:12
207 52 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:26:38 00:27:43
208 64 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE KATOWCIE 1959 K50 00:26:42 00:27:44
209 503 WOJCIECHOWSKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1999 K16 00:26:42 00:28:13
210 498
618*
POMARAŃSKA MARCELINA Piekary Śląskie 1986 K20 00:26:43 00:28:15
211 394 CISZAK ZOFIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:26:46 00:28:18
212 408 SZYJA DARIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1975 M40 00:26:49 00:26:57
213 134 LACHERA MARYSIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1960 K50 00:26:51 00:27:56
214 135 LACHERA BOGUSŁAW Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS - ZABRZE 1959 M50 00:26:52 00:27:55
215 43 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:26:56 00:27:33
216 398 MADEJ NATALIA Tychy ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:26:58 00:27:05
217 449 SYNOWIEC JOANNA Krzeszowice KASYNO 1977 K30 00:26:58 00:28:03
218 207 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 K20 00:26:58 00:27:32
219 468 LECHOWSKA JOANNA Katowice 1985 K30 00:26:58 00:28:00
220 403 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M60 00:27:01 00:28:07
221 146 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K40 00:27:01 00:28:03
222 334 POCIENNIK JUSTYNA BIeruń 1972 K40 00:27:09 00:28:17
223 245 MOKRY AGNIESZKA Mysłowice BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1988 K20 00:27:11 00:27:48
224 33 JARCZYK KAMIL Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M20 00:27:12 00:28:20
225 300 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:27:13 00:28:19
226 61 NOWAK ADAM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:27:26 00:29:05
227 500 ZAJFUDA ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1986 M20 00:27:27 00:29:05
228 63 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1980 K30 00:27:28 00:28:32
229 137 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:27:30 00:29:04
230 49 URBAŃSKA JUSTYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:27:31 00:29:04
231 131 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:27:32 00:28:06
232 142 KORCZEWSKA BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:27:32 00:29:04
233 83 FILIPIAK BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:27:33 00:29:04
234 159 BENSKA KRYSTYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1956 K50 00:27:33 00:29:04
235 366 WIDERA ANNA Wojkowice 1980 K30 00:27:37 00:29:10
236 419 NIECZYPOR ROLAND Katowice 1956 M50 00:27:45 00:27:59
237 169 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:27:46 00:28:51
238 506 MAŁACIŃSKA BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1988 K20 00:27:47 00:29:26
239 28 ŻELICHOWSKA IZABELA KĘTY KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1972 K40 00:27:48 00:28:49
240 81 CHOJOWSKI OSKAR Dąbrowa Górnicza 1974 M40 00:27:48 00:28:52
241 453 LUDYNIA WOJCIECH Wrocław 1986 M20 00:27:51 00:29:29
242 384 PYRK KATARZYNA Katowice BRAK 1984 K30 00:28:05 00:29:37
243 402 KRZYSZTOFIK DANUTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 K30 00:28:07 00:29:41
244 259 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M30 00:28:09 00:29:45
245 152 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:28:12 00:29:46
246 385 ZIÓŁKOWSKA KASIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:28:12 00:29:45
247 86 MICHALIK MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:28:13 00:29:45
248 509 NITECKI DAMIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:28:14 00:29:45
249 489
568*
BEM-POŹNIAK IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:28:15 00:29:47
250 410 FYDA-GRANEK DANUTA Tychy 1977 K30 00:28:22 00:30:02
251 340 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:28:22 00:29:27
252 313 PARCHENIAK JACEK Katowice 1968 M40 00:28:28 00:30:05
253 59 STRUŻEK EDYTA Katowice 1987 K20 00:28:29 00:29:08
254 309 CZOPEK AGNIESZKA Jaworzno 1978 K30 00:28:31 00:29:38
255 210 LESZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:28:43 00:30:18
256 431 WOJTYCZKA TOMASZ Jaworzno 1984 M30 00:28:59 00:30:37
257 429 FONFERA ALEKSANDRA Piekary Śląśkie 1990 K20 00:29:00 00:30:37
258 289 KOSIN ALEXANDER Krakow 1978 M30 00:29:02 00:29:43
259 502 WOJCIECHOWSKA MILENA Zabrze MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1989 K20 00:29:23 00:30:56
260 282 SOLARZ MARIOLA KATOWICE 1977 K30 00:29:23 00:30:59
261 141 ZACHŁOD JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:29:24 00:30:58
262 120 GIEROSZKA ARTUR Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1983 M30 00:29:26 00:30:31
263 75 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Gilowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 K20 00:29:29 00:30:36
264 138 KALETA TOMASZ BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:29:29 00:31:00
265 148 BŁOŃSKA-POLAK EWA Tarnowskie Góry BTM RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:29:35 00:30:10
266 317 KOPTA JERZY Kraków CWAŁUJĄCE DZIADKI 1945 M60 00:29:36 00:29:40
267 474 PODLEWSKA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:29:37 00:30:43
268 388 MARYNIAK EWELINA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:29:45 00:31:17
269 19 TARASKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1979 K30 00:29:46 00:31:22
270 17 KAŹMIERCZAK TOMASZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:29:46 00:31:22
271 495 STARZYK JOANNA Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1972 K40 00:29:47 00:30:49
272 467 BONK JOLANTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:29:50 00:31:23
273 471 RYŁ- SZUMNIAK ANNA Chorzów 1986 K20 00:29:55 00:31:31
274 404 WINICKA DARIA TOSZEK AMATOR 1979 K30 00:29:58 00:31:35
275 484 CHODZIDŁO JOANNA CHORZÓW 1989 K20 00:30:05 00:31:40
276 110 ŻYŁKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1980 K30 00:30:16 00:31:56
277 446 GAJEWSKA JOLANTA Tarnowskie Góry 1984 K30 00:30:20 00:31:59
278 174 ORCZYK JOANNA Czleadź 1974 K40 00:30:28 00:32:03
279 166 KRZESZOWSKA BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:30:42 00:32:16
280 105 MILEWSKA MARTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:30:42 00:32:16
281 415 KUSZ JANUSZ Pisarzowice TOKYO TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:47 00:32:25
282 414 KUSZ GOSIA Pisarzowice TOKYO TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:47 00:32:25
283 505 WYKURZ LILIANA Wojkowice 1975 K40 00:30:52 00:31:26
284 458 MAKOWSKA LUCY Ruda Śląska SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 K30 00:31:00 00:32:31
285 487 GOROL PIOTR KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:31:04 00:31:39
286 155 PAŁYS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1983 M30 00:31:07 00:32:46
287 457 STROKOSZ JOANNA Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 K20 00:31:19 00:32:57
288 422 TURLAIEVA VIKTORIYA Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:31:23 00:31:58
289 264 MAŁAGA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1966 M40 00:31:30 00:33:04
290 30 BIAŁEK JOHANKA Chorzów THE ROCK QUEEN 1980 K30 00:31:32 00:33:06
291 295 MARCZEWSKA SYLWIA Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1981 K30 00:31:32 00:33:06
292 395 GLINSKA ALEKSANDRA katowice 1983 K30 00:31:34 00:33:10
293 328 DUCZYŃSKA JOLANTA Katowice 1972 K40 00:31:38 00:33:11
294 347 JAGIEŁA PATRYCJA Siemianowice Śląskie KRS TKKF JASTRZĘBIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1999 K16 00:31:54 00:32:01
295 517 KULESZA WŁODZIMIERZ BĘDZIN 1964 M50 00:31:54 00:33:29
296 266 PANDER TOMASZ Bytom 1975 M40 00:32:01 00:33:07
297 239 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:32:08 00:33:46
298 454 MICHLIK KAROLINA Bytom 1983 K30 00:32:25 00:33:59
299 461 KISTELLA PAULINA Piekary Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1993 K20 00:33:15 00:34:52
300 54 KOLEK ALEKSANDRA Rybnik 1988 K20 00:33:18 00:34:57
301 196 ROMBERG AGNIESZKA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:33:46 00:35:21
302 390 SPYRKA WOJCIECH Świętochłowice 1976 M30 00:33:56 00:35:36
303 450 SAŁUSTOWICZ EWA Tenczynek KASYNO 1976 K30 00:33:58 00:35:04
304 389 RZEPKA DANIEL orzesze 1982 M30 00:33:59 00:35:36
305 162 WOJTASIŃSKI ROBERT Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:34:35 00:36:10
306 412 KASZUBOWSKA BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:34:42 00:36:21
307 413 HIRSZ OLA Siemianowice Śl 1980 K30 00:34:43 00:36:23
308 476 FILIPIAK ANGELIKA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1994 K20 00:35:26 00:37:00
309 511 SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 M30 00:36:04 00:37:39
310 407 DYGA JOANNA Chorzów 1983 K30 00:36:07 00:37:42
311 360 SZYMOSZCZYK IZABELLA RUDA ŚLĄSKA RAIFFEISEN POLBANK RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:36:49 00:38:30
312 183 KROCHMALSKA JADWIGA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:37:40 00:39:13
313 291 ŁYPACZEWSKI PIOTR Będzin 1991 M20 00:40:49 00:42:26