z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 6

17.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 260 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:18:11 00:18:13
2 122 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:18:52 00:18:54
3 1105 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY / FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:19:36 00:19:38
4 349 PASTERNOK MARIAN ZABRZE ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:19:45 00:19:45
5 6 ZEMBROŃ MARIUSZ Iłownica 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:19:46
6 43 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:19:52 00:19:56
7 1114 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 00:20:04 00:20:07
8 102 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:11 00:20:15
9 201 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:20:34 00:20:38
10 1058 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Paniówki BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:21:01 00:21:06
11 306 TABIŚ-HUBKA RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
12 246 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:21:14
13 251 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:35 00:22:21
14 1079 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:22:24
15 49 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:21:49 00:21:56
16 81 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:21:54 00:22:00
17 400 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów BYLE DO PRZODU 1971 M40 00:21:56 00:22:00
18 248 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:00 00:22:46
19 525 SAWECKI GRZEGORZ bedzin BRAK 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:23:05
20 1094 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:22:26 00:23:19
21 324 JURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:22:27 00:23:16
22 1195 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:39
23 265 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:23:45
24 572 WIENER MARCIN Katowice JESUS SAVES 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:23:53
25 1097 WILK RAFAŁ Częstochowa BREMBO 1978 M40 00:23:07 00:23:14
26 1156 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:23:13 00:23:59
27 180 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:23:17 00:23:22
28 1015 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:18 00:24:06
29 574 KACZWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1978 M40 00:23:19 00:23:24
30 326 KOŁODZIEJ JACEK Gliwice COMPANEROS ASFALT TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:23:30
31 24 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:23:49 00:24:37
32 1170 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:25:29
33 243 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:24:01 00:24:48
34 325 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:24:02 00:24:50
35 1211 SALOSTOWICZ ADAM Piekary Śląskie BIKEATELIER TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:16 00:26:00
36 605 BIEG WOJCIECH KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:20 00:25:53
37 219 SMOLIK SŁAWOMIR Swiętochłowice GITFIT 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:24:31
38 60 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:24 00:25:15
39 467 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:25:32
40 139 DEWOR MAREK Rybnik I-SPORT / OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:43 00:25:45
41 497 BARCHANOWSKI WOJCIECH Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:24:44 00:25:34
42 179 KLUKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1973 M40 00:24:48 00:25:41
43 408 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M40 00:24:52 00:25:45
44 1161 SYGUŁA ADAM Katowice 1978 M40 00:24:58 00:25:48
45 1046 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1969 M40 00:25:03 00:25:51
46 1181 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:25:11 00:26:47
47 1194 RYCHLIK SEBASTIAN Klucze LISY PUSTYNI 1977 M40 00:25:21 00:26:12
48 222 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:25:31 00:27:07
49 1216 KUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1969 M40 00:25:55 00:27:30
50 172 JANUKOWICZ DARIUSZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:26:03 00:26:50
51 345 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:26:04 00:26:57
52 1133 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:26:12 00:27:03
53 104 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:16 00:28:04
54 73 MULEWSKI BOGDAN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:26:52 00:27:46
55 45 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:26:54 00:29:13
56 593 STYPKA ARTUR Katowice OHIO TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:54 00:27:48
57 130 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:27:01 00:27:53
58 1060 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:27:02 00:27:58
59 418 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M40 00:27:41 00:29:13
60 1085 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M40 00:27:46 00:29:20
61 1122 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:27:56 00:29:43
62 65 ŁABA MIROSŁAW Bytom #KAMRATY 1978 M40 00:28:39 00:29:31
63 463 CHOCOLAAD STEFFEN TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1976 M40 00:28:59 00:31:19
64 42 WYSOCKI PIOTR Katowice 1969 M40 00:29:09 00:30:42
65 1176 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice 1978 M40 00:30:07 00:31:51
66 1214 FROSZTEGA ARTUR Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40 00:31:11 00:32:57
67 147 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:31:40 00:34:01
68 1174 PIATEK JACEK Knurów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:31:43 00:34:10
69 320 JOSZKO NORBERT Dylaki GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1978 M40 00:33:05 00:34:00
70 1215 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:33:09 00:34:55
71 149 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40 00:35:35 00:37:23
72 276 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:35:49 00:38:12
73 540 GRUCHEL KRZYSZTOF RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:39:37 00:42:05
74 311 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:39:39 00:42:04
75 598 BIAŁOŃ TOMASZ RYBNIK GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:39:40 00:42:05
76 112 BAZYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Czeladź 1969 M40 00:40:28 00:42:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni