z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 6

17.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 403 CZAPLA KAMIL Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:13 00:16:15
2 128 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:35 00:16:37
3 531 KARDAS ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie TEAM PASEK 1989 M20 00:17:58 00:17:59
4 1124 MROWIEC KACPER Żywiec 1997 M20 00:18:08 00:18:10
5 433 AMBORSKI RAFAŁ Katowice RATEL TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
6 198 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1995 M20 00:18:25 00:18:27
7 137 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
8 124 WAWOCZNY MATEUSZ Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
9 522 TKACZEWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice KS KREPLE OCHOJEC 1992 M20 00:19:26 00:19:31
10 237 IDZIKOWSKI ADAM Świętochłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:48 00:19:52
11 505 PANIBRATETS NIKOLAY Horiszi Plavni 1995 M20 00:19:50 00:19:53
12 1160 KOWALCZYK ADAM Tychy OCTAGON RUNNERS TYCHY 1997 M20 00:19:51 00:19:54
13 1192 PISKUŃ PIOTR Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:57 00:20:00
14 21 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M20 00:20:07 00:20:55
15 1177 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M20 00:21:10 00:21:13
16 34 ŁUKAJCZYK KAMIL Jaworzno KPRM INFRASTRUKTURA. 1992 M20 00:21:12 00:21:20
17 126 BORYCZKA DAWID Gliwice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:20 00:21:25
18 1110 DOBKOWSKI MARTIN Chorzów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:22:40
19 1100 SOPATA PATRYK Sosnowiec BREMBO 1989 M20 00:22:24 00:23:14
20 1206 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Tychy 1989 M20 00:22:50 00:23:43
21 552 BAJOREK DAWID Katowice BIEGAM W KATO 1993 M20 00:23:05 00:23:14
22 269 MATYS ADAM Katowice 1990 M20 00:23:58 00:24:49
23 472 WĄTROBA TOMASZ Jaworzno AT THE SPEED OF LIFE 1992 M20 00:24:04 00:24:11
24 377 WIDERA MICHAŁ Zabrze 1989 M20 00:25:46 00:27:19
25 503 WAŚ TOMASZ Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:26:51 00:28:29
26 583 ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ KATOWICE ANTOM TEAM - SALONANTOM.PL 1992 M20 00:26:58 00:29:19
27 1069 ZYGOŃ JAKUB Katowice 1994 M20 00:27:04 00:27:51
28 507 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:27:12 00:28:49
29 358 BUKOWSKI RAFAŁ Zabrze 1989 M20 00:27:13 00:28:47
30 140 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:28:07 00:29:45
31 542 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:28:19 00:29:57
32 601 BIAŁOŃ SZYMON Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1997 M20 00:29:31 00:31:56
33 30 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M20 00:30:06 00:32:27
34 1086 PŁONKA MIKOŁAJ Sosnowiec 1992 M20 00:30:07 00:32:31
35 39 OKRASKA GRZEGORZ Będzin 1989 M20 00:30:39 00:33:10
36 545 SKUMAT BALAZS Berlin 1993 M20 00:31:04 00:33:31
37 500 NOWAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:39:43 00:42:07
38 200 SUCHY DAREK Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:39:47 00:42:09
39 471 GRUCHEL DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:52:08 00:54:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni