z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

24.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 421 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M40 00:17:43 00:17:45
2 260 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:18:16 00:18:18
3 558 GRUSZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Katowice 1977 M40 00:18:27 00:18:28
4 122 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:18:59 00:19:02
5 6 ZEMBROŃ MARIUSZ Iłownica 1974 M40 00:19:40 00:19:44
6 1114 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 00:19:45 00:19:50
7 102 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:19:52 00:19:56
8 43 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:19:55 00:19:57
9 1105 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY / FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:20:23 00:20:28
10 1058 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Paniówki BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:21:01 00:21:08
11 251 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:13 00:22:00
12 1079 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:14 00:22:03
13 455 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:20 00:21:29
14 1156 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:21:30 00:22:19
15 306 TABIŚ-HUBKA RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:21:32 00:21:40
16 49 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:21:35 00:23:14
17 81 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:21:39 00:21:42
18 248 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:22:34
19 1150 WYSOTA MICHAŁ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:58 00:22:06
20 9 MACHURA ARKADIUSZ WOLA JEDLIŃSKA 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:22:24
21 51 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:22:21 00:23:14
22 341 ŚWIERCZEK ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:32 00:23:21
23 24 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:22:41 00:23:36
24 180 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:22:44 00:22:50
25 1062 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M40 00:22:59 00:24:32
26 345 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:23:50
27 265 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:23:54
28 1015 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:04 00:24:36
29 97 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Tychy DZIECIĘCY ŚWIAT MARZEŃ TYCHY 1974 M40 00:23:41 00:24:31
30 243 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:23:58 00:24:49
31 559 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG/AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:03 00:24:55
32 325 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:24:53
33 326 KOŁODZIEJ JACEK Gliwice COMPANEROS ASFALT TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:24:53
34 1103 HOROWSKI TOMASZ Tychy RUNHOGS TYCHY 1972 M40 00:24:12 00:25:49
35 139 DEWOR MAREK Rybnik I-SPORT / OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:16 00:25:18
36 324 JURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:24:35 00:27:01
37 1026 KNAPIK PIOTR Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1973 M40 00:24:36 00:25:32
38 259 CZYLOK TOMASZ Kaniów CZECHOWICKA BIEGA 1973 M40 00:24:42 00:26:15
39 408 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M40 00:24:46 00:26:23
40 1161 SYGUŁA ADAM Katowice 1978 M40 00:24:54 00:25:45
41 219 SMOLIK SŁAWOMIR Swiętochłowice GITFIT 1974 M40 00:24:55 00:25:44
42 222 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:25:10 00:26:50
43 497 BARCHANOWSKI WOJCIECH Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:25:12 00:26:09
44 1010 MERTAS DOMINIK Babice I-SPORT 1977 M40 00:25:22 00:27:45
45 1194 RYCHLIK SEBASTIAN Klucze LISY PUSTYNI 1977 M40 00:25:29 00:26:18
46 179 KLUKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1973 M40 00:25:31 00:27:05
47 467 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:25:32 00:27:08
48 1142 CZERNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Sosnowiec WAKE ZONE STAWIKI 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:26:32
49 45 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:25:49 00:28:11
50 1159 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:25:56 00:28:19
51 1046 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1969 M40 00:25:59 00:26:53
52 418 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M40 00:26:17 00:27:12
53 1133 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:26:17 00:27:50
54 1216 KUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1969 M40 00:26:31 00:28:08
55 1094 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:26:32 00:28:08
56 1081 BOJAR MAREK Bytom 1974 M40 00:26:38 00:28:20
57 1060 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:27:04 00:28:39
58 172 JANUKOWICZ DARIUSZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:27:19 00:28:53
59 1085 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M40 00:27:37 00:29:12
60 557 WESOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Katowice 1971 M40 00:27:38 00:29:21
61 61 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M40 00:28:35 00:31:04
62 1122 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:28:36 00:29:35
63 339 MICHALIK MARCIN Katowice 1977 M40 00:29:23 00:31:02
64 1183 SMOLEJ SEBASTIAN Chełm Śląski 1978 M40 00:29:24 00:31:07
65 42 WYSOCKI PIOTR Katowice 1969 M40 00:29:30 00:31:07
66 1195 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice 1973 M40 00:29:43 00:32:07
67 1214 FROSZTEGA ARTUR Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40 00:30:01 00:31:38
68 357 SZCZEPAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Będzin 1978 M40 00:30:14 00:32:34
69 395 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:30:51 00:33:23
70 1176 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice 1978 M40 00:31:13 00:33:34
71 320 JOSZKO NORBERT Dylaki GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1978 M40 00:31:23 00:32:21
72 147 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:32:20 00:34:46
73 1166 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:34:00 00:36:21
74 540 GRUCHEL KRZYSZTOF RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:36:16 00:38:42
75 149 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40 00:36:56 00:39:19
76 311 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:39:02 00:41:29
77 112 BAZYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Czeladź 1969 M40 00:41:26 00:43:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni