z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik 1987 M30 00:17:47 00:17:47
2 416 KOŻDOŃ JAREK Żory INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:49 00:17:50
3 449 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:17:57 00:17:57
4 535 SIKORA ADAM Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1986 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
5 427 SNOCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice RETRO RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:30 00:18:30
6 1064 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:18:38 00:18:39
7 504 SZCZECIŃSKI MACIEJ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:44 00:18:45
8 501 KADŁUCZKA JAN Głogówek SPRINTER GŁOGÓWEK-WALCE 1983 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
9 528 LYSKO JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza WKB META LUBLINIEC 1985 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
10 28 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Kalety COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
11 129 DORIGHI WOJCIECH Żory HRMAX ŻORY / NIEWYBIEGANI 1987 M30 00:19:16 00:19:17
12 120 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:19:16 00:19:17
13 363 MAZUR KAMIL Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
14 1087 SZYMAŃSKI BARTOSZ Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1981 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
15 1148 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:19:54 00:19:55
16 366 BUCHTA ADAM Katowice 1981 M30 00:19:55 00:19:57
17 1182 MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁ Siemianowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:14 00:20:16
18 117 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów RETRO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
19 239 DZIUBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:28 00:20:30
20 291 PASEK DAMIAN Bytom ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SPORTOWYCH W SIEMIANOWICACH ŚLĄSKICH 1985 M30 00:20:37 00:20:40
21 1151 SIEDLECKI PAWEŁ Katowice UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
22 1101 WYPYSIŃSKI DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1986 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
23 385 LECH MIŁOSZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:15
24 209 SURWIŁO SANDRO Tychy TRIASS TYCHY 1985 M30 00:21:19 00:21:25
25 83 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:21:22 00:21:27
26 521 KUŚ DAWID Katowice POLSKA GRUPA GÓRNICZA 1987 M30 00:21:22 00:21:26
27 519 SIEKAN GRZEGORZ Tychy 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:21:31
28 67 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
29 1163 SMOCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Mikołów SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:21:36
30 58 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:21:41
31 538 LASKOWSKI TOMASZ Gliwice AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE 1979 M30 00:21:47 00:21:49
32 317 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:22:01 00:22:51
33 182 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:23:00
34 1201 BURZYŃSKI KONRAD Tarnowskie Góry 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:16
35 431 BROL MARCIN Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:22:17
36 1185 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Będzin 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:28
37 440 STARZYCKI PAWEŁ TYCHY CITY TRAIL TEAM / NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
38 184 LECZKOWSKI SYLWESTER Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:22:54 00:23:03
39 155 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:23:45
40 1118 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1980 M30 00:23:06 00:23:57
41 123 MADEJCZYK TOMASZ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:23:13
42 253 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:24:00
43 1117 RATAJ ARTUR Katowice 1979 M30 00:23:13 00:24:01
44 267 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:23:19
45 1067 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bielsko-Biała DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:24:52
46 1048 MILBRANT KORNEL Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:24:17
47 375 WAŁOWSKI SZYMON Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:24:25
48 188 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:23:37 00:23:46
49 1025 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:23:42 00:23:47
50 146 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA 1986 M30 00:23:43 00:23:49
51 1096 BULA DANIEL Świętochłowice RKG NOCEK/WPR KATOWICE/KWK SOŚNICA 1982 M30 00:23:53 00:24:44
52 94 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:58 00:24:50
53 381 WYWIAŁ ŁUKASZ Wojkowice SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 00:24:01 00:24:52
54 1127 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS/MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:15 00:25:49
55 59 KOSTRZEWSKI MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:15 00:24:19
56 69 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:25:11
57 111 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:24:26 00:24:35
58 1199 PIĘTKA RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:26:16
59 160 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:24:49 00:26:24
60 199 KOWALCZYK JORDAN Zabrze 1986 M30 00:25:01 00:25:53
61 145 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:25:01 00:28:42
62 1027 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne AVIA TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:09 00:26:01
63 1078 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:25:10 00:26:00
64 1213 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:25:10 00:26:04
65 1020 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:25:21 00:26:17
66 1039 ORZECHOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Połomia 1986 M30 00:25:32 00:26:37
67 426 HERMAN ROBERT Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:25:38 00:27:16
68 520 TRZCIONKA DAWID Tychy 1981 M30 00:25:46 00:25:53
69 1143 GNIZA MARCIN Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:56 00:27:30
70 1052 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 M30 00:25:58 00:27:39
71 19 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:25:58 00:26:49
72 1002 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:12 00:27:03
73 1132 WOJDYŁO PATRYK Chorzów PROFI AUTO 1986 M30 00:26:14 00:27:12
74 29 ZAPART SEBASTIAN Katowice 1986 M30 00:26:26 00:28:02
75 337 MAZUR SŁAWOMIR JAWORZNO 1981 M30 00:26:28 00:28:54
76 1001 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:26:30 00:27:27
77 1169 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:26:30 00:28:05
78 56 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:26:36 00:28:14
79 154 PAJAK DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1979 M30 00:26:52 00:27:48
80 1011 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:26:55 00:27:46
81 476 STYŚ MICHAŁ Katowice 1985 M30 00:27:04 00:29:29
82 1068 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN ruda śląska ADS MASNA 1985 M30 00:27:21 00:30:25
83 1022 MAREK FRANCISZEK Katowice ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:27:22 00:28:59
84 453 ZWOLAK RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:27:32 00:29:54
85 63 NEC GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1980 M30 00:27:37 00:30:41
86 329 SOBEL ŁUKASZ Tychy 1985 M30 00:27:42 00:29:20
87 20 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:27:52 00:28:47
88 404 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:27:59 00:30:20
89 290 DZIANO ŁUKASZ SIEMIANOWICE MK TEAM 1983 M30 00:28:13 00:30:38
90 429 KUCZYŃSKI DAMIAN Katowice 1981 M30 00:28:17 00:30:44
91 35 ADAMCZEWSKI DARIUSZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:28:27 00:30:06
92 1108 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:28:39 00:30:20
93 1189 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:28:50 00:31:59
94 1125 BĄK KRZYSZTOF Mysłowice POLSAT NEWS 1980 M30 00:29:00 00:32:10
95 87 MERTA GRZEGORZ Ruda Slaska MANDACIK 1986 M30 00:29:08 00:30:47
96 1030 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:29:24 00:32:38
97 1102 TYRAŃSKI MARCIN Siemianowice Ślaskie BREMBO 1981 M30 00:29:41 00:32:07
98 511 KASPERSKI WOJCIECH Siemianowice Śląskie SIEMIANOWICKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1983 M30 00:29:52 00:33:03
99 287 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:30:02 00:33:17
100 1203 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1988 M30 00:30:04 00:32:29
101 74 BOGUSZ DAMIAN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:30:20 00:32:52
102 304 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:30:39 00:32:18
103 482 LASAK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1987 M30 00:31:19 00:34:26
104 1041 LOSSA WOJCIECH Tychy 1982 M30 00:31:29 00:34:34
105 1099 RICHTARZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec BREMBO 1982 M30 00:32:13 00:35:27
106 33 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:32:21 00:35:30
107 1055 BANAŚ DAWID Bytom TROPICIELE PRZYGODY 1984 M30 00:32:21 00:35:41
108 402 RATAJ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:33:44 00:36:09
109 106 SZULC TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie INNOTEAM 1979 M30 00:33:59 00:37:13
110 1147 RUBINIEC MARIAN Piekary Śląskie A-TEAM 1984 M30 00:34:34 00:37:46
111 1083 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:35:34 00:38:49
112 1152 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:36:54 00:40:08
113 333 OCYSEK MICHAŁ KOŚCIAN KOŚCIAN TEAM 1983 M30 00:37:55 00:41:08
114 1164 LANDAU JAKUB Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:38:56 00:42:05
115 512 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy 1980 M30 00:39:21 00:42:41
116 266 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:42:50 00:46:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni