z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 128 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1997 M20 00:17:01 00:17:01
2 335 GRABOWSKI KAROL Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1989 M20 00:17:12 00:17:13
3 403 CZAPLA KAMIL Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:31 00:17:33
4 436 KASPRZAK RADOSŁAW Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:17:42 00:17:44
5 531 KARDAS ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie TEAM PASEK 1989 M20 00:18:14 00:18:14
6 198 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1995 M20 00:18:34 00:18:36
7 124 WAWOCZNY MATEUSZ Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:50 00:18:53
8 1040 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1992 M20 00:19:18 00:19:19
9 433 AMBORSKI RAFAŁ Katowice RATEL TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:19 00:19:20
10 1124 MROWIEC KACPER Żywiec 1997 M20 00:19:50 00:19:51
11 211 KOWOLIK MACIEJ Katowice 1989 M20 00:20:00 00:20:05
12 505 PANIBRATETS NIKOLAY Horiszi Plavni 1995 M20 00:20:24 00:20:26
13 137 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:20:25 00:20:28
14 26 SZMUKIER MARCIN KOZIEGŁOWY PARKRUN KATOWICE 1995 M20 00:20:30 00:20:33
15 1177 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M20 00:21:02 00:21:02
16 237 IDZIKOWSKI ADAM Świętochłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:05 00:21:11
17 1160 KOWALCZYK ADAM Tychy OCTAGON RUNNERS TYCHY 1997 M20 00:21:09 00:22:42
18 141 BEZUCH PAWEŁ Wodzisław Śląski 1996 M20 00:21:22 00:21:28
19 21 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M20 00:21:23 00:22:11
20 522 TKACZEWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice KS KREPLE OCHOJEC 1992 M20 00:21:24 00:22:15
21 1192 PISKUŃ PIOTR Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:21:58
22 475 ŁAWECZKO RADOSŁAW Brzeszcze ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM 1997 M20 00:22:33 00:22:37
23 34 ŁUKAJCZYK KAMIL Jaworzno KPRM INFRASTRUKTURA. 1992 M20 00:23:02 00:23:52
24 534 JANECZEK MARCIN Katowice 1992 M20 00:23:05 00:23:56
25 1138 SOWA MATEUSZ Chorzów 1997 M20 00:23:24 00:23:32
26 1110 DOBKOWSKI MARTIN Chorzów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:24:07 00:24:57
27 1206 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Tychy 1989 M20 00:24:49 00:25:44
28 472 WĄTROBA TOMASZ Jaworzno AT THE SPEED OF LIFE 1992 M20 00:25:51 00:26:40
29 523 POKRZYWNICKI MARCIN Rybnik 1990 M20 00:26:07 00:26:59
30 480 KLOZA GRZEGORZ Orzesze 1994 M20 00:26:13 00:27:48
31 1090 SANDBERG DAWID Bytom 1989 M20 00:26:27 00:27:33
32 515 NIEMIEC WOJCIECH Katowice 1991 M20 00:27:35 00:30:45
33 377 WIDERA MICHAŁ Zabrze 1989 M20 00:27:47 00:30:10
34 513 JĘDRUSIAK PATRYK Katowice 1992 M20 00:29:09 00:31:41
35 140 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:29:12 00:31:49
36 542 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:29:22 00:31:56
37 1086 PŁONKA MIKOŁAJ Sosnowiec 1992 M20 00:29:33 00:32:42
38 217 WITOR MAREK SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1989 M20 00:30:02 00:33:17
39 30 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M20 00:32:08 00:35:25
40 471 GRUCHEL DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:40:39 00:43:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni