z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

18.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 MALINA DAWID Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
2 85 TOPOLNICKI SZYMON Tychy AZS-AWF KATOWICE 1994 M20 00:15:40 00:15:40
3 403 CZAPLA KAMIL Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:06 00:16:06
4 128 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:40 00:16:40
5 436 KASPRZAK RADOSŁAW Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:56 00:16:56
6 211 KOWOLIK MACIEJ Katowice 1989 M20 00:18:13 00:18:16
7 1124 MROWIEC KACPER Żywiec 1997 M20 00:18:22 00:18:22
8 433 AMBORSKI RAFAŁ Katowice RATEL TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:27 00:18:28
9 137 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:18:51 00:18:52
10 237 IDZIKOWSKI ADAM Świętochłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:44 00:19:48
11 141 BEZUCH PAWEŁ Wodzisław Śląski 1996 M20 00:20:06 00:20:12
12 21 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M20 00:19:44 00:20:40
13 1177 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M20 00:20:12 00:20:13
14 374 WINIARSKI PRZEMEK Bytom SCOTTDEALER.COM /BODYFACTORY.TRENER 1991 M20 00:20:40 00:20:44
15 396 BRZEZINKA MICHAŁ Rybnik 1996 M20 00:20:42 00:20:48
16 1110 DOBKOWSKI MARTIN Chorzów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / LUBIĘ BURPEESY 1992 M20 00:21:29 00:22:26
17 126 BORYCZKA DAWID Gliwice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:22:06 00:23:04
18 1050 STANASZEK WOJCIECH Mikołów INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:51 00:23:00
19 34 ŁUKAJCZYK KAMIL Jaworzno KPRM INFRASTRUKTURA. 1992 M20 00:22:59 00:23:56
20 1040 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1992 M20 00:23:13 00:23:14
21 1100 SOPATA PATRYK Sosnowiec BREMBO 1989 M20 00:23:14 00:25:41
22 1090 SANDBERG DAWID Bytom 1989 M20 00:23:27 00:24:27
23 472 WĄTROBA TOMASZ Jaworzno 1992 M20 00:24:59 00:25:57
24 465 BOCHEŃSKI MATEUSZ TYCHY 1989 M20 00:26:03 00:29:22
25 1086 PŁONKA MIKOŁAJ Sosnowiec 1992 M20 00:26:18 00:28:52
26 377 WIDERA MICHAŁ Zabrze 1989 M20 00:27:43 00:30:56
27 358 BUKOWSKI RAFAŁ Zabrze 1989 M20 00:27:57 00:31:09
28 1165 PAMUŁA JAKUB Katowice 1991 M20 00:29:22 00:31:02
29 30 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M20 00:30:05 00:33:22
30 140 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:30:18 00:33:39
31 1138 SOWA MATEUSZ Chorzów 1997 M20 00:31:24 00:34:42
32 217 WITOR MAREK SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1989 M20 00:35:20 00:38:37
33 471 GRUCHEL DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:40:17 00:43:41
34 200 SUCHY DAREK Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:40:19 00:43:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni