z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

22.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 539 SOBAS JACEK Kędzierzyn-Koźle MŁODZI DUCHEM 1985 M30 00:16:22 00:16:23
2 29 PASEK DAMIAN Nakło Śląskie MŁODZI DUCHEM 1985 M30 00:16:29 00:16:29
3 603 KOSEK PAWEŁ Tychy WWW.PAWELKOSEK.COM / ZADYCHANE HARPAGANY 1991 M20 00:16:44 00:16:44
4 198 OBOZ PAWEL Sosnowiec URODZENI BIEGACZE 1981 M30 00:16:50 00:16:50
5 611 BEZNER KAMIL Bytom MŁODZI DUCHEM 1984 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
6 205 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec URODZENI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:16:59 00:17:00
7 478 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom MKS-MOSM BYTOM<>MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1997 M16 00:17:21 00:17:22
8 433 SZULIK GRZEGORZ Jastrzębie Zdrój ZSRG SP Z O.O./KB MOSIR JASTRZĘBIE 1981 M30 00:17:25 00:17:25
9 217 KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie URODZENI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:17:31 00:17:32
10 432 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M30 00:17:32 00:17:34
11 244 WŁOSTOWSKI MATEUSZ Bytom MŁODZI DUCHEM 1995 M20 00:17:38 00:17:38
12 625 GAWROŃSKI TOMASZ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1992 M20 00:17:43 00:17:43
13 675 BARTUŚ ADRIAN OŚWIĘCIM ZADYSZKA 1992 M20 00:17:51 00:17:51
14 76 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzislaw slaski MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1999 M16 00:17:57 00:17:57
15 263 JAGIEŁA ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1973 M40 00:18:00 00:18:01
16 125 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
17 589 LIZAK WOJCIECH Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1980 M30 00:18:08 00:18:11
18 73 MIKA ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1981 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
19 271 GÓRNIK IRENEUSZ Rydułtowy MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1989 M20 00:18:21 00:18:21
20 427 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 40-LATEK TYCHY 1978 M30 00:18:29 00:18:29
21 189 WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M40 00:18:28 00:18:29
22 305 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice 1975 M40 00:18:31 00:18:34
23 195 GĄGOL PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza KRS TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1996 M16 00:18:37 00:18:39
24 94 MACIĄG DANIEL Tychy VEGE RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:18:42 00:18:43
25 27 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1973 M40 00:18:41 00:18:44
26 380 SZMUKIER MARCIN KOZIEGŁOWY 1995 M20 00:18:45 00:18:47
27 212 SZUREK SŁAWOMIR Rydułtowy MIKESZ/ UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1971 M40 00:18:48 00:18:49
28 53 DZIDOWSKI ALEKSANDER Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:18:51 00:18:51
29 163 WÓJCIK PAWEŁ Brzeszcze ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1998 M16 00:18:49 00:18:52
30 365 CEREMUGA MATEUSZ Orzesze STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1991 M20 00:18:59 00:19:03
31 535 ZIECINA MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1977 M30 00:19:00 00:19:05
32 10 GOLBA KASIA Mielec 1SECOND/NIGTH RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:19:06 00:19:06
33 202 ADAMSKI ROBERT Bieruń 1985 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
34 678 BROL MARCIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:19:06 00:19:09
35 486 MENDECKA MICHALINA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:19:08 00:19:09
36 597 GARNOWSKI MACIEJ Siemianowice-Śląskie DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE 1985 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
37 262 BOJKO BOGDAN Wodzisław Śląski MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1962 M50 00:19:12 00:19:13
38 140 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:19:13 00:19:14
39 26 KWIECIAK JAROSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza STOWARZYSZENIE POGORIA BIEGA 1954 M60 00:19:14 00:19:17
40 465 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1978 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
41 379 BOBLA WALENTY Bieruń 1 SECOND TEAM 1986 M20 00:19:21 00:19:23
42 676 GOLBA ANDRZEJ Brenna RUNSPIRATION 1983 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
43 128 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
44 637 PYTEL JANUSZ SOSNOWIEC SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1958 M50 00:19:27 00:19:28
45 574 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
46 23 MLECZKO MARIAN Zabrze AKTYWNE ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:19:43 00:19:45
47 677 WGUCHOLIK MAREK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
48 290 SIWIEC ARTUR Katowice 1991 M20 00:19:49 00:19:51
49 276 SZALA KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne BIEGAMGDZIECHCE.PL 1985 M30 00:19:52 00:19:55
50 546 SARWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Siemianowice Śląskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1984 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
51 185 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1970 M40 00:20:04 00:20:06
52 364 KOZYRA WALDEMAR Katowice 1978 M30 00:20:04 00:20:07
53 181 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1983 K30 00:20:05 00:20:08
54 425 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
55 25 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:13 00:20:17
56 116 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:20:15 00:20:18
57 522 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice FORMA WODZISŁAW 1972 M40 00:20:25 00:20:29
58 530 SOJKA ADAM Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:20:25 00:20:30
59 420 KACZMARSKI KRYSTIAN Siemianowice 1981 M30 00:20:26 00:20:30
60 382 KACZMAREK ROBERT Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1989 M20 00:20:26 00:20:29
61 617 DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:34
62 232 KORNATOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
63 607 ŚWIDER MARIUSZ Sosnowiec #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:20:31 00:21:16
64 592 KONIECZNY MACIEJ Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
65 150 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:20:32 00:21:18
66 494 ROGASCH STANISŁAW Kraków KTB 1965 M50 00:20:33 00:20:39
67 312 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec TKKF CZELADZ 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
68 613 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1961 M50 00:20:39 00:20:42
69 60 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:20:44 00:20:48
70 596 KOSIŃSKI MAREK Wyry INCEPTION 1978 M30 00:20:47 00:20:49
71 153 SZPAK DAMIAN Tychy P.R. ADAMED 1961 M50 00:20:49 00:20:52
72 674 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska 1984 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
73 121 ABRAHAMOWICZ JAKUB Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA "PĘDZIMY RAZEM" 1988 M20 00:20:52 00:21:41
74 55 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:21:03 00:21:08
75 327 DUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ katowice 1975 M40 00:21:05 00:21:50
76 197 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:21:06 00:21:52
77 591 LAMPART MARCIN Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM 1976 M30 00:21:08 00:21:54
78 636 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ KATOWICE 1976 M30 00:21:08 00:21:12
79 623 JACHYM ARKADIUSZ Bielsko-Biała 1976 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
80 633 SŁONKA PIOTR Czernica UKS 5 PLUS 1999 M16 00:21:10 00:21:56
81 124 CZARNY MARIUSZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO ŁBC 1978 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
82 491 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M20 00:21:12 00:22:12
83 226 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:21:14 00:21:16
84 182 BIELIŃSKI ARTUR Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1986 M20 00:21:17 00:21:20
85 37 MALYSA MARCIN Chorzów 1981 M30 00:21:20 00:21:22
86 107 ROJEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:21:26
87 100 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:21:22 00:22:56
88 558 GIL DOMINIKA siemianowice śląskie 1986 K20 00:21:23 00:22:14
89 346 GONIWIECHA RAFAŁ Katowice NIGHTSKATING TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:24 00:22:15
90 93 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN TYCHY 1971 M40 00:21:26 00:22:12
91 355 MALINOWSKI MATEUSZ Mysłowice 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:22:11
92 665 CIEŚLAK BARTŁOMIEJ TYCHY RUNHOGS TYCHY 1980 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
93 272 SADOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI.ZAWIERCIE 1973 M40 00:21:27 00:21:28
94 96 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:21:35
95 201 NOGA ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec DARE2RUN.PL 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
96 79 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1968 M40 00:21:36 00:22:21
97 452 PLATEN JERRY Bytom PL@10 1968 M40 00:21:37 00:21:41
98 552 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:49
99 106 ŻOK FILIP Siemianowice Śląskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1987 M20 00:21:51 00:22:40
100 600 STANEK MICHAŁ Bytom 1982 M30 00:21:53 00:22:40
101 219 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:53 00:22:40
102 516 AKSAMIT ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
103 157 PLICH ANDRZEJ Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DZENTELMENÓW 1977 M30 00:21:54 00:21:59
104 561 NAJUCH WOJCIECH Tarnowskie Góry RAMBO STILL ALIVE 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:22:43
105 630 MOKOŁAJCZYK MIROSŁAW ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE ROCK-HARD GIRLS&BOYS 1980 M30 00:21:56 00:22:44
106 601 WRÓBEL FILIP Andrychów TEMPO KĘTY 1998 M16 00:22:00 00:22:03
107 612 GORAUS KAMIL Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1984 M30 00:22:00 00:22:06
108 258 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice 1986 M20 00:22:01 00:22:50
109 101 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:22:04 00:22:50
110 590 STACHOWIAK KAMIL Katowice 1999 M16 00:22:09 00:22:57
111 227 CHWALISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:23:04
112 426 ORKWISZEWSKA OLA Bieruń TTA 1986 K20 00:22:15 00:22:21
113 571 STACHOWIAK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1971 M40 00:22:17 00:23:05
114 284 JÓZEF TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUNDOMATO 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:23:06
115 322 KWIECIŃSKA KARINA Piekary Śląskie CIDRY LOTAJOM 1984 K30 00:22:21 00:23:07
116 664 KUJDA MAREK BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 M20 00:22:21 00:23:07
117 80 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Śląskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:27
118 507 WIESNER TOMEK Katowice 1987 M20 00:22:26 00:23:16
119 314 BAJGER KONRAD Sosnowiec 1961 M50 00:22:27 00:22:32
120 549 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin GHOSTBIKERS BĘDZIN 1981 M30 00:22:31 00:23:21
121 130 CZAJKOWSKI AREK Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1972 M40 00:22:33 00:23:23
122 635 WASZAWICKI TOMASZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1974 M40 00:22:40 00:22:46
123 681 BERESZKO WALDEMAR Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60 00:22:42 00:23:30
124 74 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1997 K16 00:22:45 00:22:47
125 622 BARCZYK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO 1989 M20 00:22:45 00:23:34
126 492 KOWALÓWKA ADAM Świętochłowice HAZOKI 1981 M30 00:22:47 00:23:45
127 144 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 00:22:48 00:23:34
128 594 STAŃCZYK TOMASZ Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1972 M40 00:22:55 00:23:41
129 424 DOMAGALSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowskie Góry 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:23:46
130 167 KULIKÓW SŁAWOMIR Mysłowice 1978 M30 00:22:57 00:23:44
131 693 CHRZANOWSKA BARBARA BĘDZIN ZDZIERAJ KAPCIE 1984 K30 00:23:00 00:23:06
132 51 ZWOLAN MAŁGORZATA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1985 K30 00:23:00 00:23:01
133 65 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC POWER SILESIA 1972 M40 00:23:00 00:23:46
134 444 ZWOLAK RAFAŁ Zabrze 1986 M20 00:23:02 00:23:55
135 692 MIELKE RAPHAEL BAŻANOWICE 1966 M40 00:23:06 00:23:51
136 90 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1992 K20 00:23:07 00:23:55
137 235 HAŃCZUR JAN bytom MGB 1961 M50 00:23:08 00:23:55
138 69 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1971 K40 00:23:09 00:23:58
139 662 DANIELCZUK DOMINIK LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:24:45
140 315 DUDA RADOSŁAW Ożarowice GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1990 M20 00:23:12 00:24:01
141 593 STAŃCZYK AGNIESZKA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1978 K30 00:23:12 00:23:59
142 634 REICHERT ANDRZEJ 1951 M60 00:23:15 00:23:17
143 339 MACHURA SEBASTIAN Chorzow 1988 M20 00:23:20 00:24:21
144 673 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów 1998 M16 00:23:21 00:24:57
145 555 WOSK MATEUSZ Mysłowice 1987 M20 00:23:23 00:24:13
146 411 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M30 00:23:23 00:24:09
147 436 KSIĄŻEK JANUSZ Mysłowice 1985 M30 00:23:24 00:23:30
148 684 KOPEĆ MAGDA Mysłowice 1982 K30 00:23:25 00:24:15
149 553 JAGLARZ JAROSŁAW Bobrowniki VILAMALIA 1964 M50 00:23:26 00:24:18
150 16 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M20 00:23:27 00:24:14
151 190 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:23:31 00:24:21
152 550 KULIŃSKI MACIEJ Zawiercie 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:23:34
153 443 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1978 M30 00:23:33 00:25:49
154 667 BIGOS GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:24:20
155 109 BUDA MICHAŁ Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:23:34 00:24:29
156 220 WRÓBLEWSKA KATARZYNA Chorzów 1984 K30 00:23:37 00:24:25
157 542 WITEK JACEK Gliwice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:37 00:24:23
158 203 TRZEJA-ZDANOWSKA DOROTA BĘDZIN URODZENI BIEGACZE 1973 K40 00:23:38 00:23:43
159 165 GĄGOL IRENEUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUN 4 FUN DG 1966 M40 00:23:39 00:24:28
160 129 OCHWAT ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1979 K30 00:23:40 00:24:31
161 556 SZCZEPAŃSKI RAFAŁ Bytom OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:42 00:24:41
162 378 PIONTEK MAGDALENA tarnowskie góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1981 K30 00:23:43 00:24:32
163 186 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:24:32
164 538 SERAFIN MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK 1987 M20 00:23:46 00:24:39
165 632 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:47 00:24:39
166 132 BIERNAT MATEUSZ Katowice 1987 M20 00:23:48 00:24:44
167 423 MOLEDA JOLA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:23:51 00:24:37
168 399 JAROSZ ARKADIUSZ Bytom OCHOCZO WSPIERAMY REKREACJĘ 1982 M30 00:23:52 00:25:25
169 344 GOWIK ALEKSANDER BYTOM SILESIA SKATING 1981 M30 00:23:57 00:24:47
170 572 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Bieruń GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:24:50
171 434 KŁOS KAMIL Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1991 M20 00:23:57 00:24:43
172 22 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:25:33
173 233 KRZESIAK MICHAŁ Katowice 1977 M30 00:23:59 00:24:52
174 112 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:24:50
175 381 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:25:35
176 337 TKACZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:24:04 00:24:56
177 206 BUCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:24:07 00:26:24
178 514 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Mysłowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:25:00
179 265 GRELA SŁAWOMIR zawiercie 1964 M50 00:24:09 00:24:57
180 620 KWAPISZ WITOLD Świętochłowice 1998 M16 00:24:12 00:25:48
181 661 DZIWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Skałka BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI 1977 M30 00:24:12 00:24:16
182 77 WIENER MARCIN Katowice 1972 M40 00:24:13 00:25:01
183 151 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:24:13 00:25:45
184 252 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń SAMOTNY BIEGACZ 1955 M60 00:24:16 00:25:07
185 156 ŁYCZAK LUCJAN Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:25:16
186 286 HUMPA FILIP Katowice 1986 M20 00:24:21 00:25:09
187 122 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice 1964 M50 00:24:21 00:25:12
188 257 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów GRAMMI 1970 M40 00:24:22 00:25:56
189 543 MOŻEJKO ARTUR Poraj BRZN 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:24:27
190 570 PANEK AGATA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI 1978 K30 00:24:25 00:24:27
191 551 GORNY MALGORZATA katowice TRENUJE Z OLA 1989 K20 00:24:30 00:26:04
192 21 MUSIAŁ ANDRZEJ Katowice 1971 M40 00:24:32 00:26:05
193 598 STACHOWIAK DAMIAN Katowice 1996 M16 00:24:33 00:25:21
194 577 JÓZEF MATEUSZ Katowice RUNDOMATO 1993 M20 00:24:33 00:25:22
195 439 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M30 00:24:38 00:26:22
196 342 KANIA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:24:41 00:25:34
197 475 PODLEWSKI PIOTR Katowice 1980 M30 00:24:42 00:25:41
198 472 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:24:42 00:25:30
199 547 ŻURAWIK TOMASZ Jaworzno 1975 M40 00:24:44 00:25:32
200 170 ŁUKASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1975 M40 00:24:44 00:25:34
201 526 KRZYSTAŁA PAWEŁ Czerwionka 1999 M16 00:24:46 00:26:21
202 565 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:24:47 00:26:26
203 193 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza ANIA Z KORZEŃCA :) 1971 K40 00:24:49 00:26:24
204 483 BEDLICKI MICHAŁ Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1969 M40 00:24:49 00:26:23
205 361 SZYNAWA ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1987 M20 00:24:49 00:25:46
206 409 FYDA DARIA Katowice 1986 K20 00:24:52 00:26:28
207 293 GAMZA-BŁASZCZYK BOGUSŁAWA Siemianowice Śl. 1978 K30 00:24:54 00:25:46
208 671 CHLEBEK PAULINA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1992 K20 00:24:55 00:26:30
209 415 KUSZ JANUSZ Pisarzowice TOKYO TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:26:29
210 400 WIRA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1987 K20 00:24:59 00:25:51
211 253 BOGUS ŁUKASZ Bieruń 1979 M30 00:25:01 00:26:35
212 215 RATAJCZAK SABINA Mysłowice 1975 K40 00:25:02 00:26:36
213 586 STANEK KATARZYNA Bytom 1982 K30 00:25:06 00:25:55
214 243 WÓJCIK BARTŁOMIEJ Katowice 1976 M30 00:25:06 00:26:03
215 224 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 M40 00:25:08 00:26:42
216 627 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:09 00:26:03
217 680 WRONECKA EMILIA TORUŃ SPORT W WIELKIM MIEŚCIE 1992 K20 00:25:09 00:26:01
218 296 TURCZYK TOMASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:10 00:26:07
219 406 SKÓRZAK MAREK Gliwice TOKYO TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:12 00:26:46
220 246 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M40 00:25:14 00:26:11
221 57 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1985 M30 00:25:15 00:26:06
222 508 STRUŻEK MARIUSZ Katowice 1989 M20 00:25:21 00:26:14
223 275 DĄBEK ARTUR Piła Kościelecka 1985 M30 00:25:21 00:26:09
224 194 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:25:21 00:26:59
225 554 KALUZNY MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:23 00:27:10
226 602 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:25:23 00:26:18
227 287 DZIUBDZIELA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1957 M50 00:25:25 00:26:13
228 464 RYBITW ŁUKASZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:25:26 00:26:58
229 230 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:25:28 00:27:01
230 147 ŁOZIŃSKA EDYTA Ruda Śląska MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:25:28 00:27:01
231 688 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1954 M60 00:25:28 00:27:45
232 47 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź 1976 M30 00:25:30 00:27:02
233 123 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:27:07
234 304 PIĄTEK STANISŁAW Kraków KTB 1958 M50 00:25:33 00:26:21
235 89 SZAFARCZYK EUGENIA Ochaby Małe 1962 K50 00:25:35 00:26:29
236 85 PRZYBYLSKA IZABELA Zawiercie BIEGAZ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1974 K40 00:25:39 00:25:42
237 214 MORAWIEC MICHAŁ Dywity 1987 M20 00:25:43 00:27:17
238 236 KURASIEWICZ JANUSZ Kaniów 1980 M30 00:25:45 00:27:20
239 292 PREJS BEATA MARTA Siemianowice Sl. NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:25:48 00:26:38
240 569 KLUSKA KINGA Chorzow CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 K16 00:25:50 00:27:27
241 188 JASIŃSKI JULIAN Mikołów 1970 M40 00:25:51 00:26:38
242 231 RYMARCZYK PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:55 00:26:48
243 669 MICHALIK PAWEŁ CHORZÓW 1977 M30 00:26:00 00:27:35
244 626 RAMOS FILIPE Katowice 1971 M40 00:26:00 00:27:39
245 548 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin GHOSTBIKERS BĘDZIN 1985 K30 00:26:03 00:26:59
246 66 DZIAMSKI RYSZARD Chorzów 1976 M30 00:26:07 00:27:41
247 614 STELMASZYK SEBASTIAN Katowice RAIFFAISEN POLBANK 1979 M30 00:26:09 00:27:05
248 566 GALECKA MICHAŁ Zabrze GRUPA DBK 1991 M20 00:26:10 00:27:48
249 421 JĘDRUCH JACEK Katowice JJ PRODUCTION 1983 M30 00:26:11 00:26:59
250 14 KOSOBUDZKA MONIKA Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1976 K30 00:26:14 00:27:08
251 689 GADAWSKA KAMILA Zabrze MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1993 K20 00:26:15 00:27:03
252 72 MOLITOR SYLWIA Marklowice MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1995 K20 00:26:15 00:27:01
253 606 PŁOSKA MONIKA Katowice 1988 K20 00:26:18 00:27:54
254 534 LISOWSKA KAMILA Zabrze FIT&FIGHT 1986 K20 00:26:25 00:27:57
255 559 SŁOMIAN MARCELINA Zabrze 1990 K20 00:26:26 00:27:58
256 320 TOPA KATARZYNA Radzionków CIDRY LOTAJOM 1986 K20 00:26:29 00:28:04
257 618 POMARAŃSKA MARCELINA Piekary Śląskie 1986 K20 00:26:30 00:28:06
258 621 SOBKIEWICZ LUDWIK Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1976 M30 00:26:35 00:28:15
259 48 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice PORAŻENI OPTYMIZMEM 1961 M50 00:26:36 00:28:14
260 334 POCIENNIK JUSTYNA BIeruń 1972 K40 00:26:36 00:28:14
261 442 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:28:22
262 340 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:26:53 00:27:48
263 139 MONETA PIOTR Sosnowiec 1989 M20 00:26:54 00:27:43
264 371 GRELA DARIUSZ Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:26:56 00:27:47
265 375 GRELA BOŻENA Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1978 K30 00:26:56 00:27:47
266 45 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:26:57 00:28:32
267 207 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 K20 00:26:58 00:27:49
268 229 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:27:00 00:28:33
269 480 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:27:01 00:28:36
270 103 SZPEK BARBARA Goczałkowice Zdrój ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1980 K30 00:27:02 00:28:39
271 479 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:27:03 00:28:36
272 579 SITKO-MAJKA ANASTAZJA Chorzów 1986 K20 00:27:04 00:28:39
273 585 MUSIK ALINA Mysłowice POWERADE TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:06 00:28:40
274 403 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M60 00:27:08 00:28:40
275 520 MAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1982 M30 00:27:09 00:29:26
276 582 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:27:10 00:29:33
277 98 ZABOROWSKI JAKUB Katowice 1980 M30 00:27:15 00:28:57
278 28 ŻELICHOWSKA IZABELA KĘTY KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1972 K40 00:27:16 00:28:50
279 245 MOKRY AGNIESZKA Mysłowice MYSŁOWICKI KLUB BIEGACZA NO.I 1988 K20 00:27:23 00:28:16
280 619 MOKRY DOMINIK Mysłowice 1986 M20 00:27:23 00:28:16
281 162 WOJTASIŃSKI ROBERT Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:27:26 00:28:25
282 104 KONIECZKA KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:27:31 00:29:08
283 43 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:27:31 00:28:23
284 64 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE KATOWCIE 1959 K50 00:27:35 00:29:21
285 31 WINKLER AGNIESZKA Katowice 1981 K30 00:27:35 00:28:32
286 368 PIETREK DARIUSZ Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30 00:27:36 00:29:19
287 615 PIETREK EWELINA Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:27:38 00:29:20
288 82 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:27:40 00:30:00
289 146 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K40 00:27:43 00:29:18
290 449 SYNOWIEC JOANNA Krzeszowice KASYNO 1977 K30 00:27:44 00:30:02
291 398 MADEJ NATALIA Tychy ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:27:46 00:29:25
292 61 NOWAK ADAM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:27:50 00:30:15
293 576 GOŁDA DOROTA Katowice RUNDOMATO 1993 K20 00:27:52 00:30:10
294 15 KOSOBUDZKI SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1975 M40 00:27:54 00:28:47
295 313 PARCHENIAK JACEK Katowice 1968 M40 00:27:54 00:30:13
296 134 LACHERA MARYSIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1960 K50 00:27:55 00:30:15
297 135 LACHERA BOGUSŁAW Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS - ZABRZE 1959 M50 00:27:56 00:30:13
298 599 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA KATOWICE 1983 K30 00:27:56 00:29:34
299 81 CHOJOWSKI OSKAR Dąbrowa Górnicza 1974 M40 00:27:57 00:29:33
300 408 SZYJA DARIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1975 M40 00:27:59 00:29:36
301 84 FILIPIAK HIERONIM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:28:00 00:29:38
302 663 SŁOWIK ANNA Katowice 1981 K30 00:28:01 00:29:34
303 685 RAJFURA ŁUKASZ Katowice 1986 M20 00:28:02 00:30:22
304 33 JARCZYK KAMIL Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M20 00:28:02 00:29:36
305 154 SZALA JANUSZ Łaziska Górne 1952 M60 00:28:02 00:30:22
306 303 PIGUŁA DARIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 K30 00:28:07 00:29:43
307 242 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:28:07 00:30:27
308 672 KRUPA NATALIA Chorzów CHSBD W RUCHU 1990 K20 00:28:12 00:29:44
309 536 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:28:14 00:30:37
310 537 ZWIROWICZ PAWEŁ Gliwice GRUPA DBK 1988 M20 00:28:19 00:29:58
311 142 KORCZEWSKA BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:28:20 00:30:01
312 353 GRUSZKA EWA Mikołów BIEGATON 1978 K30 00:28:23 00:29:25
313 300 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:28:24 00:30:05
314 131 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:28:25 00:29:58
315 690 FYDA DOROTA Ruda Śląska 1989 K20 00:28:29 00:30:04
316 567 POŹNIAK RADOSŁAW Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 M30 00:28:32 00:30:12
317 159 BENSKA KRYSTYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1956 K50 00:28:34 00:30:09
318 568 BEM-POŹNIAK IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:28:34 00:30:13
319 468 LECHOWSKA JOANNA Katowice 1985 K30 00:28:35 00:30:10
320 241 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:28:35 00:30:56
321 169 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:28:39 00:29:31
322 385 ZIÓŁKOWSKA KASIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:28:43 00:30:22
323 608 DMOWSKA-CHRYCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Zabrze 1984 K30 00:28:44 00:31:01
324 75 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Gilowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 K20 00:28:49 00:30:23
325 302 ŻAK ELŻBIETA Zabrze RAIFFEISEN POLBANK RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:51 00:31:11
326 86 MICHALIK MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:28:52 00:31:09
327 631 WITECKA MILENA POBIEROWO 1987 K20 00:28:53 00:29:42
328 83 FILIPIAK BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:28:58 00:31:14
329 575 JÓZEF MAREK Katowice RUNDOMATO 1978 M30 00:29:00 00:31:19
330 338 WOŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1991 K20 00:29:01 00:30:38
331 285 PILARCZYK KAROLINA Krzeszów 1984 K30 00:29:06 00:31:25
332 557 PATYK JOANNA Chorzów 1974 K40 00:29:07 00:31:25
333 317 KOPTA JERZY Kraków KTB 1945 M60 00:29:07 00:31:27
334 531 STOLAREK MAŁGORZATA Bytom 1978 K30 00:29:10 00:30:49
335 49 URBAŃSKA JUSTYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:29:16 00:30:55
336 149 LEPICH JACEK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 M30 00:29:18 00:31:00
337 351 GABRYŚ JOLA Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1975 K40 00:29:20 00:31:36
338 395 GLINSKA ALEKSANDRA katowice 1983 K30 00:29:20 00:30:58
339 137 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:29:20 00:31:00
340 573 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK 1978 K30 00:29:23 00:31:44
341 152 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:30:56
342 366 WIDERA ANNA Wojkowice 1980 K30 00:29:25 00:31:44
343 62 MARCZAK PAULINA Katowice 1998 K16 00:29:26 00:31:49
344 110 ŻYŁKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1980 K30 00:29:29 00:31:56
345 213 GÓRSKA DOROTA Dąbrowa Górnicza RAIFFEISEN POLBANK RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:30 00:31:50
346 299 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:29:31 00:31:11
347 270 AKSAMIT WITOLD Kraków 1984 M30 00:29:31 00:31:52
348 63 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1980 K30 00:29:37 00:31:15
349 509 NITECKI DAMIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:29:43 00:32:01
350 666 WALCZYK KATARZYNA CHORZÓW 1987 K20 00:29:51 00:31:28
351 59 STRUŻEK EDYTA Katowice 1987 K20 00:29:52 00:31:28
352 17 KAŹMIERCZAK TOMASZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:29:52 00:32:13
353 259 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M30 00:29:57 00:32:13
354 670 BIADASIEIWCZ ANDRZEJ BYTOM 1963 M50 00:29:57 00:30:45
355 460 CZURA DAWID Sosnowiec TKKF TIMKEN 1981 M30 00:29:57 00:32:14
356 289 KOSIN ALEXANDER Krakow 1978 M30 00:29:57 00:31:31
357 309 CZOPEK AGNIESZKA Jaworzno 1978 K30 00:30:02 00:31:38
358 679 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE.GOGGLE.TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:04 00:31:47
359 587 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:30:07 00:31:44
360 141 ZACHŁOD JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:30:12 00:32:35
361 222 BARAŃSKA ANNA Łazy RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:15 00:32:35
362 484 CHODZIDŁO JOANNA CHORZÓW 1989 K20 00:30:31 00:32:51
363 52 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:30:31 00:32:51
364 668 CIEŚLAK MAREK CZĘSTOCHOWA 1978 M30 00:30:44 00:33:09
365 155 PAŁYS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1983 M30 00:30:49 00:33:14
366 362 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy 1969 M40 00:30:57 00:32:36
367 450 SAŁUSTOWICZ EWA Tenczynek KASYNO 1976 K30 00:30:57 00:33:16
368 414 KUSZ GOSIA Pisarzowice TOKYO TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:04 00:33:28
369 474 PODLEWSKA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:31:09 00:32:06
370 221 BŁAUT-TURCZYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:31:17 00:32:56
371 624 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADŹ 1939 M60 00:31:29 00:33:48
372 583 FIGIEL MARIUSZ Katowice RUNDOMATO 1970 M40 00:31:36 00:33:55
373 388 MARYNIAK EWELINA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:31:43 00:34:00
374 166 KRZESZOWSKA BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:31:44 00:34:07
375 105 MILEWSKA MARTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:31:44 00:34:08
376 386 TROJAN KARMENA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 K20 00:31:45 00:34:09
377 532 GRZYWOCZ BERNARD Bytom PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1949 M60 00:32:02 00:34:24
378 588 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1986 M20 00:32:04 00:34:30
379 389 RZEPKA DANIEL orzesze 1982 M30 00:32:07 00:34:27
380 390 SPYRKA WOJCIECH Świętochłowice 1976 M30 00:32:08 00:34:27
381 168 NAJBOR RAFAŁ Czeladź 1975 M40 00:32:10 00:34:29
382 387 MARYNIAK PIOTR Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:32:20 00:34:00
383 578 KOCUR PIOTR Katowice 1950 M60 00:32:23 00:34:45
384 239 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:32:24 00:34:42
385 161 SZCZĘŚNIAK KATARZYNA Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1989 K20 00:32:27 00:34:52
386 266 PANDER TOMASZ Bytom 1975 M40 00:32:36 00:33:27
387 138 KALETA TOMASZ BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:32:39 00:34:17
388 580 GAJO NATALIA Katowice 1994 K20 00:32:44 00:35:03
389 18 KAŹMIERCZAK AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:33:34 00:35:55
390 519 WŁODARCZYK BEATA Mikołów 1976 K30 00:33:36 00:35:56
391 605 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Mikołów GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:33:38 00:36:00
392 325 JANICZAK TADEUSZ BYTOM TKKF MOSIT CZELADŹ 1940 M60 00:33:42 00:36:09
393 264 MAŁAGA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1966 M40 00:34:06 00:36:26
394 412 KASZUBOWSKA BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:34:23 00:36:45
395 54 KOLEK ALEKSANDRA Rybnik 1988 K20 00:34:32 00:36:54
396 521 WALIGÓRA PAULINA Żywiec 1993 K20 00:34:39 00:37:03
397 629 LOITKOŚ PATRYCJA SOSNOWIEC 1978 K30 00:34:43 00:37:02
398 628 MOŻDŻEŃ ADAM Katowice 1978 M30 00:34:43 00:37:05
399 30 BIAŁEK JOHANKA Chorzów THE ROCK QUEEN 1980 K30 00:34:44 00:37:01
400 581 MURDZA DOMINIKA Miechów 1993 K20 00:35:08 00:37:28
401 71 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:35:14 00:36:06
402 413 HIRSZ OLA Siemianowice Śl 1980 K30 00:35:17 00:37:40
403 609 THOMALLA BOGDAN Zabrze OBR TOMCHEM, ZABRZE 1942 M60 00:35:19 00:37:46
404 541 LISEK JOANNA Gliwice 1981 K30 00:35:20 00:37:42
405 225 OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40 00:35:23 00:37:45
406 196 ROMBERG AGNIESZKA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:35:37 00:37:54
407 604 SŁOTA JUSTYNA Ruda Śląska MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:35:37 00:37:54
408 435 SZYMROSZCZYK IZABELLA Ruda Śląska RAIFFEISEN RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:36:08 00:38:27
409 291 ŁYPACZEWSKI PIOTR Będzin 1991 M20 00:36:31 00:38:55
410 24 JĘDRUŚ OLGIERD MYSŁOWICE 1956 M50 00:36:32 00:38:56
411 476 FILIPIAK ANGELIKA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1994 K20 00:37:05 00:39:23
412 183 KROCHMALSKA JADWIGA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:37:05 00:39:29
413 533 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1951 K60 00:37:39 00:40:00
414 616 KAWA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1979 K30 00:38:57 00:41:23
415 268 PANDER JOANNA Bytom BYTOM 1978 K30 00:40:08 00:41:00
416 56 WILCZEK KRYSTYNA Wieszowa 1964 K50 00:42:08 00:44:33
417 35 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:42:17 00:44:45
418 683 ROSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF KATOWICE 1976 M30 00:42:18 00:44:48
419 682 WASZTYL GRZEGORZ Katowice 1973 M40 00:42:19 00:44:47
420 249 KRZYŻOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:42:19 00:44:45
421 687 POPIELEWICZ HANNA KATOWICE METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1958 K50 00:42:50 00:45:19
422 564 KURPET ZYGMUNT Jastrzębie-Zdrój WOLNY STRZELEC 1956 M50 00:42:59 00:45:28