z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 3 Nosarzewski Konrad Stupsk Konrad Nosarzewski - Badania Dieta Trening 1991 M20 1
00:16:30
00:16:30
2
00:16:35
00:16:34
6
00:17:23
00:17:23
3
00:16:33
00:16:32
3
00:16:33
00:16:32
5 6
2 249 Osior Bartek Wydminy www.wioskabiegaczy.pl 1983 M30

1
00:16:29
00:16:28
2
00:16:58
00:16:58
4
00:16:49
00:16:48
4
00:17:08
00:17:07
4 7
3 2 Kujawa Wiktor Olsztyn AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 M20 4
00:17:10
00:17:09
6
00:17:13
00:17:13


2
00:16:28
00:16:26
2
00:16:11
00:16:11
4 8
4 7 Najmowicz Paweł Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1993 M20 9
00:17:31
00:17:31
7
00:17:15
00:17:14
1
00:16:49
00:16:49


1
00:16:11
00:16:10
4 9
5 1 Pszczółkowski Paweł Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1988 M30 2
00:16:49
00:16:48
3
00:16:47
00:16:46


5
00:16:58
00:16:56


3 10
6 1288 Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek Team Kopeć 1990 M20 3
00:16:54
00:16:54


3
00:17:15
00:17:12
17
00:18:04
00:18:02
6
00:17:16
00:17:15
4 12
7 4 Bętkowski Piotr Warszawa CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30 7
00:17:23
00:17:22
10
00:17:19
00:17:19
7
00:17:28
00:17:28
8
00:17:05
00:17:03


4 22
8 1181 Wronowski Rafał Banie Mazurskie Mazury Running Team 1986 M30 8
00:17:25
00:17:25
14
00:17:45
00:17:44


9
00:17:06
00:17:04
7
00:17:17
00:17:17
4 24
9 266 Kaliski Sławomir Olsztyn 4 W-M BOT / forBET Runners 1988 M30

16
00:18:03
00:18:01
15
00:18:56
00:18:56
6
00:17:01
00:16:58
5
00:17:15
00:17:15
4 26
10 1275 Flaga Przemysław Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 12
00:17:57
00:17:57
15
00:17:53
00:17:51
8
00:17:33
00:17:30
10
00:17:10
00:17:08
8
00:17:21
00:17:20
5 26
11 134 Brągiel Krzysztof Olsztyn Road to PB/forBet runners 1987 M30 6
00:17:18
00:17:17
11
00:17:21
00:17:19
10
00:17:49
00:17:47
16
00:17:54
00:17:52


4 27
12 282 Błaut Damian Ostróda Skazani na Sukces 1995 M20

12
00:17:25
00:17:24
9
00:17:41
00:17:41
13
00:17:36
00:17:34
10
00:17:32
00:17:31
4 31
13 212 Drażba Dominik Ełk Tri NEGU 1987 M30 10
00:17:38
00:17:38


11
00:17:56
00:17:55
11
00:17:13
00:17:11


3 32
14 1193 Wronowski Albert Banie Mazurskie Mazury Running Team 1999 M20 11
00:17:52
00:17:52
17
00:18:11
00:18:09


12
00:17:19
00:17:17
9
00:17:23
00:17:23
4 32
15 5 wojciechowski maciej Szczytno Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie 1974 M40

13
00:17:32
00:17:32


14
00:17:44
00:17:42
11
00:17:44
00:17:43
3 38
16 1019 Roszkowski Tomasz Michał Warszawa Ja0306 Biega. Ku realizacji Celów 1986 M30 13
00:18:15
00:18:14
20
00:18:27
00:18:26


25
00:19:05
00:19:01
13
00:18:20
00:18:18
4 46
17 1124 Krupiński Bogumił Olsztyn forBET Runners 1973 M40 15
00:18:34
00:18:33
22
00:18:33
00:18:32
13
00:18:28
00:18:27
18
00:18:20
00:18:18


4 46
18 196 Woźniak Tomasz Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 16
00:18:35
00:18:34
83
00:21:46
00:21:43
19
00:19:20
00:19:16
20
00:18:40
00:18:38
12
00:18:16
00:18:16
5 47
19 1055 Menziński Przemysław Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M30 14
00:18:31
00:18:29
21
00:18:32
00:18:28
12
00:18:22
00:18:21


22
00:19:10
00:19:08
4 47
20 127 Grądzki Wojciech Giżycko GO.ON 1991 M20 17
00:18:44
00:18:44
19
00:18:22
00:18:20




16
00:18:55
00:18:54
3 52
21 247 Szostawicki Michał Olsztyn 1977 M40 19
00:18:53
00:18:51
25
00:18:47
00:18:44
16
00:19:00
00:18:59


20
00:19:03
00:19:02
4 55
22 1366 Zienkiewicz Piotr Młynary UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 1974 M40

24
00:18:44
00:18:44
17
00:19:01
00:19:00
26
00:19:06
00:19:04
21
00:19:06
00:19:04
4 62
23 1211 Kurp Marcin Dobre Miasto Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza Odcisk 1983 M30 24
00:19:21
00:19:18
43
00:19:59
00:19:57
41
00:20:41
00:19:55
23
00:18:55
00:18:52
15
00:18:47
00:18:46
5 62
24 1249 Paluch Sylwester Dywity Sokół Team 2001 M16 21
00:19:11
00:19:10
23
00:18:37
00:18:36


21
00:18:46
00:18:43
36
00:20:02
00:20:01
4 65
25 139 Czaplicki Piotr Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1977 M40 22
00:19:19
00:19:18
27
00:19:13
00:19:11
25
00:19:45
00:19:44
24
00:19:04
00:19:02
19
00:18:59
00:18:58
5 65
26 147 Rogowski Zbigniew Bisztynek Pelikany 1992 M20 23
00:19:19
00:19:18


21
00:19:29
00:19:28
22
00:18:52
00:18:49


3 66
27 106 Rudowski Damian Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1999 M20 18
00:18:48
00:18:46
32
00:19:31
00:19:29
36
00:20:22
00:19:42
19
00:18:33
00:18:31


4 69
28 262 Rak Tomasz Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1974 M40

35
00:19:35
00:19:31
20
00:19:24
00:19:21
29
00:19:15
00:19:12
23
00:19:23
00:19:21
4 72
29 108 Zieja Andrzej Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M40 29
00:19:45
00:19:42


27
00:19:49
00:19:45
31
00:19:31
00:19:27
24
00:19:24
00:19:21
4 80
30 1252 Zaniewski Tomasz Olsztyn Najmowicz Triathlon 2003 M16 33
00:20:03
00:20:00
36
00:19:36
00:19:36
31
00:20:01
00:20:00


17
00:18:56
00:18:55
4 81
31 1206 Śmieszny Marcin Olsztyn 4active Paweł Najmowicz 1983 M30 32
00:20:00
00:20:00
31
00:19:29
00:19:28




18
00:18:58
00:18:57
3 81
32 1064 Sawicki Szymon Olsztyn Młynago/Qźnia 1991 M20 25
00:19:22
00:19:19
40
00:19:44
00:19:41
32
00:20:05
00:20:03
47
00:20:22
00:20:18
26
00:19:26
00:19:25
5 83
33 1337 Pieczarka Dariusz Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M40

60
00:20:53
00:20:51
30
00:19:59
00:19:58
28
00:19:10
00:19:07
27
00:19:40
00:19:39
4 85
34 1355 Dymek Adrian Ostróda forBET Runners 1989 M30

33
00:19:32
00:19:30
24
00:19:40
00:19:38
30
00:19:19
00:19:16


3 87
35 1023 Wdowiak Wojciech Olsztyn Młynago/Qźnia 1973 M40 28
00:19:32
00:19:30
38
00:19:40
00:19:36
28
00:19:56
00:19:53
33
00:19:40
00:19:37
31
00:19:53
00:19:51
5 87
36 157 Jakacki Sylwester Bartoszyce Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny 1984 M30 40
00:20:26
00:20:26


23
00:19:37
00:19:35
27
00:19:07
00:19:04


3 90
37 70 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/sklepbiegacza.pl 1976 M40 76
00:22:14
00:22:07
69
00:21:13
00:21:08
39
00:20:30
00:20:28
32
00:19:37
00:19:37
25
00:19:26
00:19:25
5 96
38 1008 Maculewicz Marek Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 52
00:20:52
00:20:49
50
00:20:27
00:20:24
33
00:20:07
00:20:05
34
00:19:41
00:19:38
32
00:19:53
00:19:50
5 99
39 1066 Jabłoński Paweł Nidzica Nidzica Biega 1976 M40 35
00:20:07
00:20:05
46
00:20:13
00:20:10


35
00:19:44
00:19:42
29
00:19:43
00:19:40
4 99
40 1163 Nawojczyk Przemysław Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1981 M30 27
00:19:31
00:19:29


38
00:20:30
00:20:26
36
00:19:48
00:19:43
54
00:20:55
00:20:53
4 101
41 1389 Warcaba Waldemar Ostróda onemanclub 1969 M50

39
00:19:40
00:19:37
35
00:20:13
00:20:11
37
00:19:50
00:19:50
34
00:20:00
00:19:57
4 106
42 1295 ROSZYSKI PAWEŁ BRANIEWO PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 47
00:20:36
00:20:32
42
00:19:49
00:19:47
29
00:19:58
00:19:54


37
00:20:07
00:20:03
4 108
43 1101 Wójcik Henryk Bartoszyce Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny 1965 M50 44
00:20:29
00:20:26
47
00:20:19
00:20:16


42
00:20:12
00:20:08
33
00:19:55
00:19:53
4 119
44 1080 Bystrzycki Radosław Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M50 37
00:20:07
00:20:04
56
00:20:33
00:20:29
44
00:20:48
00:20:45
45
00:20:15
00:20:12
40
00:20:22
00:20:20
5 121
45 1251 Żebrowski Jacek Kierzliny BSB Barczewo Biega 1984 M30 63
00:21:27
00:21:25
54
00:20:31
00:20:28
37
00:20:26
00:20:24
43
00:20:13
00:20:10
42
00:20:32
00:20:31
5 122
46 22 Bronakowski Piotr Olsztyn KS ANUNNAKI 1979 M40 50
00:20:47
00:20:43
55
00:20:33
00:20:29


38
00:19:51
00:19:47
35
00:20:01
00:20:00
4 123
47 175 Wójcik Marcin Bartoszyce Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny 1987 M30 65
00:21:27
00:21:27
64
00:21:02
00:20:58
40
00:20:36
00:20:35
40
00:20:09
00:20:06
53
00:20:53
00:20:51
5 133
48 44 Sinkiewicz Tomasz Pasym 1970 M40 41
00:20:26
00:20:23
52
00:20:30
00:20:25
49
00:21:07
00:21:02
59
00:20:56
00:20:51
47
00:20:46
00:20:44
5 137
49 38 Bartko Dariusz Kętrzyn Drużyna ML 1975 M40 45
00:20:30
00:20:28
61
00:20:54
00:20:51
50
00:21:05
00:21:03
54
00:20:44
00:20:39
43
00:20:34
00:20:32
5 138
50 1351 Gutmański Mariusz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1996 M20

85
00:21:51
00:21:45
59
00:21:21
00:21:16
52
00:20:44
00:20:38
28
00:19:41
00:19:38
4 139
51 164 Radziwon Tomasz Stawiguda 1980 M30 51
00:20:48
00:20:44
76
00:21:22
00:21:20
75
00:22:02
00:21:55
49
00:20:36
00:20:30
39
00:20:17
00:20:13
5 139
52 1325 Kraszewski Wojtek Włocławek 1996 M20

45
00:20:05
00:20:02
45
00:20:58
00:20:55


50
00:20:52
00:20:50
3 140
53 129 Niemczuk Kamil Olsztyn Team Dare2Tri 1984 M30 42
00:20:27
00:20:25




57
00:20:48
00:20:44
41
00:20:29
00:20:27
3 140
54 1259 Czarzasty Patryk Olsztyn Skazani na Sukces 2002 M16 54
00:21:01
00:20:57
59
00:20:53
00:20:49
43
00:20:48
00:20:45
53
00:20:42
00:20:38
49
00:20:49
00:20:47
5 145
55 1271 Krzyżaniak Piotr Ostróda SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1980 M30 64
00:21:28
00:21:25
62
00:20:57
00:20:54
61
00:21:21
00:21:18
51
00:20:40
00:20:36
44
00:20:38
00:20:34
5 156
56 56 Bryl Mirosław Bartoszyce Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY 1977 M40 53
00:21:01
00:20:51
68
00:21:11
00:21:07


60
00:20:57
00:20:51
45
00:20:42
00:20:39
4 158
57 1096 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M40 56
00:21:10
00:21:04
63
00:21:04
00:20:57
51
00:21:08
00:21:05
63
00:21:01
00:20:55
51
00:20:55
00:20:51
5 158
58 1228 Krajza Przemysław Jedwabno Je2bno rządzi !!! 1984 M30 49
00:20:45
00:20:41
57
00:20:34
00:20:31
60
00:21:20
00:21:17
56
00:20:47
00:20:43


4 162
59 170 jabłoński krzysztof olsztyn M Runners 1976 M40 58
00:21:14
00:21:08
72
00:21:18
00:21:12
53
00:21:13
00:21:08
55
00:20:46
00:20:40


4 166
60 1089 Juchniewicz Andrzej Lidzbark warmiński Pszczółkowski Team 1982 M30 67
00:21:40
00:21:36
86
00:21:51
00:21:46
56
00:21:12
00:21:10
44
00:20:14
00:20:11


4 167
61 1201 Jurkiewicz Paweł Olsztyn 1978 M40 66
00:21:41
00:21:35


57
00:21:15
00:21:12
58
00:20:54
00:20:47
55
00:20:59
00:20:55
4 170
62 1391 Sierocki Marcin Olsztyn 1976 M40

95
00:22:17
00:22:03
63
00:21:32
00:21:23
69
00:21:15
00:21:09
48
00:20:50
00:20:47
4 180
63 240 Kurmin Paweł Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1987 M30 48
00:20:41
00:20:36
74
00:21:22
00:21:16


87
00:21:50
00:21:44
60
00:21:16
00:21:13
4 182
64 1104 Rudziński Andrzej Olsztyn Młynago/Qźnia 1974 M40 46
00:20:31
00:20:28


47
00:21:04
00:21:00


90
00:22:46
00:22:44
3 183
65 1099 Lenart Miłosz Kętrzyn Drużyna ML 1965 M50 68
00:21:38
00:21:37
75
00:21:20
00:21:17
72
00:21:55
00:21:53
70
00:21:23
00:21:14
52
00:20:53
00:20:51
5 190
66 1116 Ziółkiewicz Michał Skajboty AKM Olsztyn/Skajbiegacze 1974 M40 87
00:22:40
00:22:34
81
00:21:46
00:21:41
67
00:21:37
00:21:34
68
00:21:10
00:21:03
58
00:21:08
00:21:04
5 193
67 1010 HRYSZKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn MKS Juvenia Białystok 1994 M20 55
00:21:02
00:21:01
82
00:21:45
00:21:42


85
00:21:45
00:21:41
57
00:21:03
00:21:02
4 194
68 21 Abramczyk Marcin Olsztyn Yanushe Triathlon Team Olsztyn 1977 M40

67
00:21:11
00:21:07
64
00:21:25
00:21:24
64
00:21:01
00:20:57
79
00:22:17
00:22:14
4 195
69 1109 Szpendowski Marek Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1978 M40 59
00:21:16
00:21:13
65
00:21:07
00:21:03
71
00:21:50
00:21:46


73
00:22:03
00:21:59
4 195
70 1300 Burda Kamil Sorkwity OSP SORKWITY 1982 M30 62
00:21:36
00:21:21
66
00:21:07
00:21:04
106
00:23:58
00:22:54
71
00:21:27
00:21:17


4 199
71 1153 Małkowski Maciej Ruciane Nida Team Kopec 1986 M30 72
00:22:03
00:21:56


70
00:21:47
00:21:42
75
00:21:30
00:21:23
59
00:21:15
00:21:11
4 201
72 8 Biesiekierski Krzysztof Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1973 M40

78
00:21:38
00:21:33
85
00:22:22
00:22:14
66
00:21:10
00:21:02
65
00:21:39
00:21:35
4 209
73 241 SZAJKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ KĘTRZYN Drużyna ML 1977 M40 92
00:22:48
00:22:47
89
00:21:55
00:21:52


65
00:21:07
00:21:02
56
00:21:04
00:21:02
4 210
74 1032 Jarczyk Tomasz Olsztyn RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team 1977 M40 70
00:21:47
00:21:38
73
00:21:17
00:21:15
73
00:22:00
00:21:54
67
00:21:08
00:21:03


4 210
75 1198 Holender Sebastian Olsztyn Kuropatwa Team 1982 M30 82
00:22:26
00:22:23
84
00:21:49
00:21:44
62
00:21:26
00:21:21
89
00:21:51
00:21:45
67
00:21:46
00:21:40
5 211
76 1186 Borko Cezary Olsztyn Najmowicz Triathlon 1973 M40 80
00:22:23
00:22:19


69
00:21:45
00:21:42


62
00:21:28
00:21:26
3 211
77 1063 Dołęga Mariusz Olsztyn Wege Siła 1984 M30 84
00:22:39
00:22:29
88
00:21:56
00:21:50
77
00:22:09
00:22:02
76
00:21:29
00:21:25
70
00:21:50
00:21:44
5 223
78 219 Hermann Tomasz Olsztyn Są Wolniejśi / Bhp Rodo Thn 1978 M40

105
00:22:33
00:22:27
58
00:21:19
00:21:16
61
00:20:57
00:20:52


3 224
79 1026 Dublanka Dawid Olsztyn 1976 M40 81
00:22:33
00:22:19
96
00:22:14
00:22:04
84
00:22:20
00:22:12


63
00:21:32
00:21:26
4 228
80 1059 Prusik Arkadiusz Nidzica Nidzica Biega 1982 M30 86
00:22:33
00:22:33
92
00:21:59
00:21:56
87
00:23:27
00:22:22
77
00:21:33
00:21:29
66
00:21:37
00:21:35
5 229
81 50 Wilmowicz Michał Bartąg 1989 1989 M30 74
00:22:14
00:22:04
94
00:22:09
00:21:59
78
00:22:16
00:22:05
78
00:21:38
00:21:30


4 230
82 72 Kulesza Mikołaj Michał Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30

71
00:21:15
00:21:12
66
00:21:31
00:21:29
125
00:24:00
00:22:56
96
00:24:03
00:23:01
4 233
83 1403 Gębski Mariusz Olsztyn 1978 M40



80
00:23:13
00:22:06
79
00:21:38
00:21:31
76
00:23:10
00:22:09
3 235
84 1248 Sarol Adrian Olsztyn 1989 M30 88
00:22:42
00:22:37
90
00:22:02
00:21:55


83
00:21:49
00:21:40
64
00:21:41
00:21:34
4 235
85 1158 Nagorski Robert Olsztyn Herne Hill Harriers 1963 M50 77
00:22:15
00:22:08


115
00:23:21
00:23:11
88
00:21:53
00:21:44
71
00:21:58
00:21:49
4 236
86 1118 Sławuszewski Leszek Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1978 M40 79
00:22:17
00:22:13
165
00:24:53
00:24:39


80
00:21:46
00:21:37
84
00:22:25
00:22:20
4 243
87 137 Kuczkowski Ryszard Kieźliny Drużyna Wilka 1966 M50 83
00:22:28
00:22:23
97
00:22:22
00:22:13
92
00:22:36
00:22:32
73
00:21:26
00:21:20
89
00:22:43
00:22:38
5 245
88 1224 Kościesza Piotr Olsztyn Tri NEGU 1986 M30 89
00:22:51
00:22:39
93
00:22:03
00:21:57
95
00:23:39
00:22:37
82
00:21:51
00:21:40
75
00:22:11
00:22:06
5 246
89 1332 Ołdakowski Karol Olsztyn 1977 M40

87
00:21:52
00:21:49
76
00:22:04
00:22:00
84
00:21:46
00:21:41


3 247
90 1083 Kujawa Paweł Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega 1983 M30 73
00:22:14
00:22:03
103
00:22:35
00:22:23
83
00:22:17
00:22:10
93
00:22:59
00:21:53


4 249
91 246 Cwalina Łukasz Olsztyn 1981 M30 135
00:24:50
00:24:39
137
00:23:39
00:23:27
110
00:24:05
00:23:02
90
00:22:51
00:21:46
69
00:22:45
00:21:43
5 269
92 284 Pisarski Przemysław Olsztyn 1984 M30

99
00:22:27
00:22:19
105
00:22:59
00:22:53
96
00:23:25
00:22:18
74
00:23:05
00:22:03
4 269
93 1257 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC Biskupiec Biega 1981 M30 112
00:23:58
00:23:37
107
00:22:42
00:22:35
94
00:22:43
00:22:36
114
00:22:48
00:22:38
72
00:22:01
00:21:56
5 273
94 1353 Szleszyński Andrzej Olsztyn 1969 M50

79
00:21:41
00:21:37
125
00:23:39
00:23:32
109
00:22:44
00:22:36
86
00:22:33
00:22:28
4 274
95 1306 Dagiel Jacek Olsztyn Personaltriathlon.pl 1984 M30

120
00:23:00
00:22:48
102
00:23:48
00:22:47
92
00:21:53
00:21:47
88
00:22:42
00:22:37
4 282
96 1316 Dobrzyński Henryk Barczewko Kuropatwa Team 1962 M50

98
00:22:18
00:22:14
109
00:23:05
00:23:01
101
00:22:28
00:22:23
87
00:22:37
00:22:34
4 286
97 1133 Pacholec Stanisław Garzewo 4 Pszczółkowski team 1954 M60

125
00:22:58
00:22:56
108
00:23:02
00:23:00
102
00:22:33
00:22:26
78
00:22:15
00:22:12
4 288
98 1215 Chilczuk Robert Jonkowo 1973 M40 96
00:22:57
00:22:57
101
00:22:27
00:22:21
99
00:22:54
00:22:41
103
00:22:38
00:22:29


4 296
99 168 Nieściór Jan Stękiny KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /Młynago 1968 M50 98
00:23:05
00:22:59
115
00:22:51
00:22:45
98
00:23:43
00:22:39


100
00:24:17
00:23:16
4 296
100 1209 brzozowski stanisław Olsztyn Prątniczanka 1955 M60 100
00:23:14
00:23:06
117
00:22:53
00:22:46
124
00:24:35
00:23:30
118
00:22:56
00:22:45
80
00:22:26
00:22:16
5 297
101 1054 Pogorzelski Piotr Olsztyn Szperacze ZHR Olsztyn 2000 M16 101
00:23:19
00:23:06
135
00:26:14
00:23:24
133
00:27:46
00:23:45
112
00:23:42
00:22:36
85
00:23:25
00:22:23
5 298
102 47 Sangowski Andrzej Tolkmicko 1972 M40 117
00:24:01
00:23:45
110
00:22:43
00:22:37
97
00:22:44
00:22:39
128
00:24:13
00:23:06
91
00:23:49
00:22:47
5 298
103 231 podlewski tomasz olsztyn Fitness Club Sylwetka 1978 M40 105
00:23:26
00:23:13
121
00:22:59
00:22:49
90
00:22:37
00:22:29
107
00:22:42
00:22:32


4 302
104 1075 Gawin Marek Barczewo 1979 M40 93
00:22:57
00:22:48
116
00:22:54
00:22:46


115
00:23:42
00:22:38
94
00:24:00
00:22:58
4 302
105 172 Pałejko Mateusz Olsztyn #WIPASZ Aktywni w Biegu 1987 M30 272
00:39:08
00:39:00


68
00:22:38
00:21:35
113
00:22:44
00:22:37
123
00:25:15
00:24:14
4 304
106 185 Pieczkowski Piotr DYWITY #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1977 M40 94
00:23:04
00:22:48
128
00:23:20
00:23:05
238
00:29:53
00:29:45
263
00:31:56
00:29:43
83
00:22:32
00:22:19
5 305
107 153 Goląb Piotr Olsztyn 1983 M30

132
00:23:27
00:23:12
86
00:23:24
00:22:21
142
00:24:41
00:23:36
93
00:24:00
00:22:58
4 311
108 223 Babiarz Piotr Barczewo 1991 M20 91
00:22:53
00:22:46
102
00:22:26
00:22:22


119
00:22:50
00:22:46
152
00:26:37
00:25:32
4 312
109 20 Chomicki Szymon Olsztyn Kriss Coaching 1975 M40 97
00:23:09
00:22:59
113
00:22:50
00:22:42
112
00:23:09
00:23:06
131
00:24:23
00:23:15
104
00:23:38
00:23:23
5 313
110 130 Łunio Piotr Bartoszyce Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny 1975 M40 130
00:24:36
00:24:27
131
00:23:15
00:23:09


104
00:22:34
00:22:29
81
00:22:21
00:22:17
4 315
111 1336 Bonk Bartosz Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30

136
00:24:17
00:23:26
111
00:24:07
00:23:03
99
00:23:26
00:22:21
108
00:24:36
00:23:34
4 318
112 1018 Wyrębski Łukasz OLSZTYN 1976 M40 99
00:23:28
00:23:05
112
00:22:45
00:22:40
129
00:23:42
00:23:37
110
00:22:47
00:22:36
109
00:23:57
00:23:39
5 318
113 159 Ożubko Dariusz Olsztyn 1977 M40 111
00:23:50
00:23:30
109
00:22:44
00:22:37


139
00:24:51
00:23:34
101
00:24:22
00:23:20
4 321
114 43 Chudzik Tomasz Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 116
00:24:01
00:23:43
100
00:22:29
00:22:20
118
00:24:19
00:23:14


110
00:24:43
00:23:39
4 326
115 1258 Skuza Leszek Jaroty Drużyna Wilka 1978 M40

142
00:23:52
00:23:42
128
00:23:37
00:23:32
106
00:23:37
00:22:31
92
00:23:56
00:22:54
4 326
116 1422 Kaim Kamil Olsztyn 1977 M40



103
00:24:01
00:22:52
130
00:24:22
00:23:09
95
00:24:11
00:23:00
3 328
117 1218 Markowicz Robert Barczewo BSB Barczewo Biega 1975 M40 110
00:23:44
00:23:24
119
00:23:10
00:22:48
104
00:23:00
00:22:52
117
00:22:57
00:22:44


4 331
118 1142 Tankielun Grzegorz Olsztyn 1981 M30 102
00:23:23
00:23:09


113
00:23:22
00:23:09
123
00:23:58
00:22:50
116
00:25:05
00:24:01
4 331
119 1208 Laszczak Jerzy Olsztyn Akm OLsztyn/sklepbiegacza,com 1961 M50 103
00:23:23
00:23:11
118
00:22:54
00:22:47
119
00:24:24
00:23:19
120
00:23:51
00:22:47


4 340
120 23 Mitkowski Daniel Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1975 M40

179
00:25:21
00:25:08


95
00:22:08
00:22:03
68
00:21:47
00:21:43
3 342
121 189 Kopczyński Sebastian Dywity Sunrise System 1989 M30 119
00:23:55
00:23:48


139
00:24:21
00:24:11
127
00:23:06
00:22:59
97
00:23:15
00:23:11
4 343
122 1056 Kłos Krzysztof Olsztyn 1978 M40 104
00:23:13
00:23:13
126
00:23:03
00:22:57
117
00:24:15
00:23:13
126
00:24:02
00:22:58


4 347
123 1131 Clajot Fabian Olsztyn FC Grabowa 1993 M20

127
00:23:09
00:22:58
93
00:22:39
00:22:32


130
00:25:33
00:24:31
3 350
124 206 Kołtun Sławomir Olsztyn SKEB Olsztyn 1980 M30 131
00:24:45
00:24:34
145
00:24:39
00:23:48
100
00:23:48
00:22:44
121
00:23:01
00:22:48


4 352
125 1384 POGORZELSKI RAFAŁ OLSZTYN SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2003 M16

139
00:26:33
00:23:33
114
00:27:13
00:23:10
160
00:25:28
00:24:23
99
00:24:18
00:23:16
4 352
126 78 Kulesza Bogusław Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1959 M60 109
00:23:29
00:23:23
124
00:23:01
00:22:56


134
00:24:27
00:23:23
125
00:25:17
00:24:17
4 358
127 190 Olszewski Marek Lidzbark Warmiński Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński / BBL 1969 M50 90
00:22:46
00:22:41
129
00:23:11
00:23:05
141
00:24:17
00:24:13
141
00:23:44
00:23:36


4 360
128 188 zakabłuk marcin Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNIWBIEGU 1989 M30 123
00:24:00
00:23:53
162
00:24:43
00:24:35


132
00:23:23
00:23:15
106
00:23:29
00:23:25
4 361
129 1187 Olszewski Paweł Olsztyn mytowel.pl 1978 M40 121
00:23:58
00:23:51
153
00:24:21
00:24:05
122
00:24:28
00:23:25


118
00:25:07
00:24:06
4 361
130 1414 Niestępski Bartosz Olsztyn 1993 M20



134
00:24:53
00:23:45
129
00:24:12
00:23:06
107
00:24:35
00:23:28
3 370
131 1182 Kubicki Rafał Dywity 1972 M40 129
00:24:42
00:24:23
140
00:23:48
00:23:36
135
00:25:01
00:23:57


113
00:24:55
00:23:52
4 377
132 1111 Zieliński Dariusz Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 127
00:24:19
00:24:11
138
00:23:37
00:23:31
131
00:24:54
00:23:43


120
00:25:13
00:24:10
4 378
133 258 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn Tri NEGU 1977 M40 134
00:24:52
00:24:39
141
00:23:53
00:23:41
137
00:25:01
00:24:00
135
00:24:27
00:23:24
111
00:24:42
00:23:40
5 380
134 1093 Rękawiecki Robert Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 126
00:24:11
00:24:06
134
00:23:28
00:23:23


122
00:22:56
00:22:49


3 382
135 1367 Radziwon Wojciech Ostróda Ostróda Runners 1988 M30

191
00:25:24
00:25:24
107
00:23:00
00:22:55
86
00:21:52
00:21:42


3 384
136 1371 SZCZEBIOT KAROL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA L.W. 1981 M30

108
00:22:42
00:22:35
140
00:26:22
00:24:11
137
00:24:39
00:23:33


3 385
137 251 Grzybicki Marek Olsztyn Skazani na sukces 1968 M50 132
00:24:46
00:24:36
151
00:24:08
00:23:59
132
00:23:50
00:23:44
146
00:23:54
00:23:46
122
00:24:16
00:24:13
5 386
138 1226 Sienkiewicz Wojciech Olsztyn Kriss Coaching 1959 M60

187
00:25:34
00:25:19
149
00:25:47
00:24:40
140
00:24:41
00:23:36
103
00:24:23
00:23:22
4 392
139 91 Kozibski Jakub Iława Tri NEGU 2001 M16 145
00:25:07
00:24:52




147
00:24:50
00:23:46
102
00:24:26
00:23:21
3 394
140 1417 Lempaszek Paweł Olsztyn Patataj Patataj 1982 M30

210
00:26:51
00:26:02
144
00:25:32
00:24:30
138
00:24:39
00:23:34
114
00:24:58
00:23:55
4 396
141 202 Jackowski Marcin Wołowno Pszczółkowski Team 1981 M30 124
00:24:15
00:24:01
146
00:23:56
00:23:48
127
00:23:38
00:23:32




3 397
142 1439 Ruszczyk Robert Kętrzyn Drużyna ML 1975 M40



159
00:25:00
00:24:59
136
00:23:39
00:23:28
105
00:23:34
00:23:23
3 400
143 62 Ośko Mirosław Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1988 M30 108
00:23:23
00:23:23
148
00:23:58
00:23:52
171
00:26:39
00:25:35


147
00:26:18
00:25:11
4 403
144 242 Chodara Roman Kętrzyn Runners Team Kętrzyn 1954 M60 128
00:24:19
00:24:19
173
00:24:58
00:24:57
148
00:24:39
00:24:38
167
00:24:49
00:24:47
129
00:24:29
00:24:28
5 405
145 1304 Hałajko Sebastian Olsztyn 1990 M20

172
00:25:48
00:24:57
146
00:26:42
00:24:36
148
00:25:12
00:24:01
112
00:24:54
00:23:50
4 406
146 1103 Kąkol Krzysztof Olsztyn 1976 M40 144
00:24:56
00:24:51
174
00:25:08
00:25:00
147
00:26:41
00:24:38
158
00:26:27
00:24:22
121
00:26:12
00:24:11
5 412
147 148 Zając Bartosz Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M30 122
00:23:53
00:23:53
150
00:24:45
00:23:55
163
00:25:28
00:25:15
143
00:23:50
00:23:37


4 415
148 1011 Pietrzak Michał Olsztyn Szperacze ZHR Olsztyn 1989 M30 107
00:23:19
00:23:19


166
00:26:30
00:25:27


146
00:26:16
00:25:10
3 419
149 1320 Rybaczyk Cezary Nikielkowo Pozytywnie Pobiegani - Nikielkowo 1973 M40

167
00:25:05
00:24:44
143
00:25:33
00:24:27
162
00:25:47
00:24:30
117
00:25:08
00:24:01
4 422
150 1005 Tomasik Maciek Olsztyn Mpk olsztyn 1987 M30 176
00:26:15
00:26:05
194
00:25:33
00:25:27
145
00:24:38
00:24:33
145
00:23:56
00:23:45
133
00:24:55
00:24:40
5 423
151 1081 Borkowski Jacek Olsztyn 1980 M30

166
00:25:02
00:24:44
160
00:26:10
00:25:03
152
00:25:09
00:24:03
115
00:25:03
00:23:58
4 427
152 239 Karwacki Szymon Olsztyn 1983 M30 141
00:25:00
00:24:49
156
00:24:33
00:24:21
165
00:27:34
00:25:24
163
00:25:40
00:24:31
131
00:25:47
00:24:36
5 428
153 228 Kaszkin Piotr Dobre Miasto #WIPASZ AKTYWNI w biegu 1988 M30 158
00:25:34
00:25:21
152
00:24:08
00:23:59
121
00:24:28
00:23:24




3 431
154 54 Chrostowski Sebastian Olsztyn, Polska 1993 M20 154
00:25:11
00:25:11
154
00:25:03
00:24:13


164
00:25:39
00:24:32
126
00:26:25
00:24:22
4 434
155 1021 Tokarczyk Mikołaj Olsztyn 1987 M30 185
00:26:36
00:26:21
218
00:27:12
00:26:19
158
00:26:13
00:24:58
161
00:27:25
00:24:29
119
00:25:16
00:24:09
5 438
156 1301 Kornatowski Robert Olsztyn 1986 M30

168
00:25:41
00:24:45
153
00:25:57
00:24:47
151
00:26:08
00:24:03
136
00:25:45
00:24:44
4 440
157 226 Majdański Jacek Olsztyn 1981 M30 151
00:25:21
00:25:03
160
00:24:37
00:24:26
173
00:25:51
00:25:49
157
00:25:30
00:24:21
132
00:24:46
00:24:37
5 440
158 227 Bertel Marcin Olsztyn 1982 M30 143
00:24:58
00:24:50
157
00:24:36
00:24:25
161
00:25:17
00:25:10
149
00:24:11
00:24:01
149
00:25:32
00:25:22
5 441
159 1237 Łaszkowski Piotr Łukta K.S Wachlarz 1976 M40 138
00:24:53
00:24:47
158
00:24:36
00:24:25
152
00:25:49
00:24:45




3 448
160 1272 Mikielski Paweł OLSZTYN MNIEJ MYŚL WIĘCEJ ŻYJ 1983 M30 142
00:25:03
00:24:50
184
00:25:26
00:25:15
156
00:25:01
00:24:51
179
00:26:33
00:25:23
151
00:25:38
00:25:29
5 449
161 1037 Pianka Dawid Olsztyn PRON SQUAD 1990 M20 113
00:23:49
00:23:37


172
00:26:42
00:25:39


170
00:28:17
00:26:14
3 455
162 1051 Majewski Marek Olsztyn Skazani na sukces 1964 M50 160
00:25:36
00:25:27
175
00:25:11
00:25:02
154
00:25:54
00:24:48
175
00:27:08
00:25:03
145
00:26:08
00:25:06
5 459
163 96 Grądzki Tomasz Olsztyn DeLaval Runners 1980 M30 152
00:25:16
00:25:04
170
00:25:08
00:24:53
188
00:28:47
00:26:36
169
00:26:03
00:24:54
139
00:26:01
00:24:50
5 460
164 109 Tuczyński Paweł Olsztyn 4 TEAM Morsy Skanda Olsztyn 1986 M30 168
00:25:52
00:25:52
222
00:26:28
00:26:24
169
00:26:41
00:25:33
177
00:26:17
00:25:08
124
00:24:18
00:24:15
5 461
165 17 Folga Artur Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 149
00:25:08
00:25:01
206
00:26:14
00:25:59
157
00:25:06
00:24:56
155
00:25:23
00:24:18


4 461
166 1297 Foks Marcin Barczewo Dzikie Życie RunTeam 1995 M20 156
00:25:29
00:25:15
178
00:25:17
00:25:06
142
00:25:31
00:24:26
171
00:26:07
00:24:54


4 469
167 98 Komarnicki Paweł Olsztyn 1990 M20 169
00:26:18
00:25:53


167
00:27:31
00:25:27
214
00:27:59
00:26:46
134
00:26:42
00:24:40
4 470
168 274 Hanas Dariusz Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1971 M40

155
00:25:05
00:24:16
155
00:26:54
00:24:50
170
00:27:02
00:24:54


3 480
169 1138 Czuszel Dainel Olsztyn Dzieciaki z naszej paki 2002 M16 165
00:25:43
00:25:43




178
00:25:29
00:25:16
137
00:25:47
00:24:45
3 480
170 67 Pawlak Paweł Olsztyn 4 TEAM Morsy Skanda Olsztyn 1971 M40 184
00:26:44
00:26:21
182
00:25:27
00:25:12
177
00:27:08
00:26:00
168
00:25:59
00:24:48
140
00:25:55
00:24:52
5 485
171 18 Mikita Mirek Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1967 M50

273
00:30:29
00:29:31
178
00:28:13
00:26:06
156
00:25:28
00:24:19
153
00:27:40
00:25:35
4 487
172 215 Syrewicz Krzysztof Lidzbark Warmiński LUKS KAROL KRASZEWO 1969 M50 166
00:25:46
00:25:46
201
00:25:58
00:25:46


180
00:26:32
00:25:25
144
00:26:10
00:25:05
4 490
173 1146 Jakubowski Piotr Olsztyn 1981 M30 200
00:27:16
00:27:02
219
00:27:15
00:26:21


165
00:25:42
00:24:37
128
00:25:28
00:24:26
4 493
174 1001 Tomaszewski Krzysztof Olsztyn 1989 M30 153
00:25:16
00:25:06
193
00:25:34
00:25:27


153
00:24:24
00:24:13


3 499
175 1195 Cioban Bartłomiej Orneta 1985 M30 224
00:29:56
00:29:20
176
00:25:53
00:25:04


187
00:26:42
00:25:37
138
00:26:56
00:24:49
4 501
176 60 Doliwa Adam Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1965 M50 157
00:25:34
00:25:16


176
00:27:04
00:25:58
199
00:27:05
00:25:57
172
00:27:26
00:26:20
4 505
177 154 Ptak Dariusz Ługwałd 1971 M40 170
00:26:19
00:25:57
199
00:26:02
00:25:37
175
00:27:59
00:25:55


167
00:27:59
00:25:57
4 512
178 264 Dębowski Damian Barczewo 1986 M30 219
00:29:12
00:28:47
188
00:26:10
00:25:21


183
00:26:39
00:25:33
143
00:26:04
00:25:02
4 514
179 16 Nitkiewicz Bartosz Olsztyn dziq Team 1981 M30 161
00:25:50
00:25:31
198
00:25:45
00:25:36


204
00:27:22
00:26:13
158
00:26:51
00:25:42
4 517
180 81 Wiśniewski Bartosz Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 M20 180
00:26:51
00:26:13
203
00:26:44
00:25:53




141
00:26:04
00:24:56
3 524
181 1361 Wacikowski Bartosz olsztyn 1994 M20

169
00:26:22
00:24:46


194
00:28:05
00:25:50
162
00:27:58
00:25:49
3 525
182 1277 Połowianiuk Jan Barczewo Dzikie Życie Run Team 1964 M50 163
00:25:49
00:25:38
185
00:25:23
00:25:16
182
00:26:14
00:26:10
181
00:26:45
00:25:31


4 526
183 42 Siwiński Jerzy Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1960 M50 147
00:25:08
00:24:56
189
00:25:38
00:25:22




191
00:29:37
00:27:31
3 527
184 1345 Bakun Leszek Olsztyn 1961 M50

196
00:25:45
00:25:31
180
00:27:15
00:26:08
189
00:26:48
00:25:40
160
00:25:52
00:25:45
4 529
185 1294 Gontarz Grzegorz Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 190
00:26:52
00:26:36


181
00:27:21
00:26:09
206
00:35:22
00:26:15
159
00:26:49
00:25:45
4 530
186 1216 Leński Michał Słupy Wdowiak@Friends 1980 M30

213
00:27:07
00:26:08
170
00:27:42
00:25:35
192
00:27:53
00:25:45
169
00:27:10
00:26:03
4 531
187 87 Wojciechowski Zbigniew Olsztyn 1958 M60 179
00:26:47
00:26:12
186
00:25:24
00:25:18
168
00:26:34
00:25:31
186
00:26:45
00:25:36


4 533
188 283 Kalinowski Tomasz Olsztyn 1978 M40

171
00:25:02
00:24:56


159
00:24:34
00:24:23
208
00:31:17
00:28:58
3 538
189 1239 Andruszkiewicz Bogdan Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1953 M60 202
00:27:34
00:27:15
195
00:25:43
00:25:31


182
00:26:39
00:25:32
161
00:26:55
00:25:47
4 538
190 197 Słowiński Jan Olsztyn 1984 M30

242
00:28:16
00:27:26
189
00:28:40
00:26:37
205
00:28:21
00:26:15
148
00:26:23
00:25:17
4 542
191 237 Wiech Roman Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 187
00:26:56
00:26:28
220
00:26:41
00:26:21
195
00:28:15
00:27:08
222
00:28:28
00:27:15
165
00:27:06
00:25:54
5 547
192 281 Ośko Adam Olsztyn 1978 M40

200
00:26:36
00:25:43


176
00:27:10
00:25:05
174
00:28:37
00:26:27
3 550
193 1043 Kupibida Paweł Olsztyn 1982 M30

202
00:26:46
00:25:51
186
00:28:45
00:26:35
208
00:27:29
00:26:22
163
00:26:58
00:25:53
4 551
194 1088 Rydzanowski Tomasz Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega Egger 1966 M50 155
00:25:24
00:25:14
212
00:26:21
00:26:08


185
00:25:49
00:25:35


3 552
195 210 Daniluk Stanisław Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1963 M50 175
00:26:22
00:26:03
227
00:26:57
00:26:40
196
00:29:18
00:27:17
217
00:29:03
00:26:58
181
00:28:46
00:26:41
5 552
196 69 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1955 M60 181
00:26:33
00:26:14
211
00:26:24
00:26:07
183
00:27:27
00:26:17
190
00:26:53
00:25:45


4 554
197 1174 Światowski Daniel Stawiguda 1987 M30 183
00:26:30
00:26:18
230
00:27:04
00:26:52


207
00:28:28
00:26:20
166
00:26:58
00:25:57
4 556
198 1085 Kotlarz Karol Ostrołęka 1990 M20

223
00:27:22
00:26:26
179
00:28:12
00:26:07


156
00:27:41
00:25:39
3 558
199 35 OPALIŃSKI TOMASZ Ostróda Druźyna Wilka 1967 M50 159
00:25:39
00:25:21
207
00:26:14
00:25:59
197
00:28:22
00:27:18
240
00:29:15
00:28:04


4 563
200 121 Brejta Mirosław Barczewo BSB Barczewo Biega 1981 M30



206
00:29:14
00:28:06
203
00:27:25
00:26:13
157
00:26:47
00:25:42
3 566
201 1202 Decyk Leszek Stawiguda Team Kopeć 1953 M60 172
00:26:10
00:25:58
208
00:26:15
00:26:00




187
00:28:25
00:27:15
3 567
202 1148 Kowalczyk Andrzej Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1961 M50 167
00:26:17
00:25:49


205
00:29:05
00:27:58
235
00:29:07
00:27:58
199
00:29:24
00:28:21
4 571
203 26 Krawiec Adam Ostróda Ostróda Runners 1975 M40 95
00:22:58
00:22:52
289
00:32:00
00:31:01
248
00:33:13
00:31:03
277
00:33:39
00:31:15
231
00:34:26
00:32:21
5 574
204 200 Grabowski Rafał Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI w biegu 1983 M30

197
00:25:50
00:25:35


228
00:29:37
00:27:25
150
00:27:33
00:25:29
3 575
205 201 Wiśniewski Maciej Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI w biegu 1973 M40



190
00:29:53
00:26:49
211
00:28:52
00:26:39
175
00:28:34
00:26:29
3 576
206 193 Tanajewski Dariusz Olsztyn Spartanie Dzieciom 1987 M30 177
00:26:38
00:26:07
192
00:26:58
00:25:25


247
00:35:38
00:28:37
209
00:31:16
00:28:58
4 578
207 1247 Szewczak Krzysztof Olsztyn 1981 M30 196
00:27:13
00:26:54
226
00:27:22
00:26:33
184
00:28:25
00:26:19
200
00:28:08
00:26:01


4 580
208 1184 Marweg Witek Olsztyn 1978 M40 197
00:27:16
00:26:57
204
00:26:04
00:25:55




183
00:27:49
00:26:47
3 584
209 1067 Fieducik Jan Olsztyn 1997 M20 188
00:26:44
00:26:33
183
00:25:18
00:25:12
214
00:30:25
00:28:20




3 585
210 1379 Abramczyk Tomasz Skajboty Skajbiegacze 1973 M40

287
00:30:39
00:30:25
219
00:30:38
00:28:30
198
00:28:06
00:25:52
168
00:28:10
00:26:02
4 585
211 1406 Gębski Mieczysław Olsztyn 1955 M60



202
00:30:47
00:27:44
213
00:28:49
00:26:43
171
00:28:19
00:26:17
3 586
212 116 Sułek Grzegorz wójtowo Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1973 M40 182
00:26:50
00:26:17
221
00:27:57
00:26:23
252
00:34:23
00:31:17


184
00:29:01
00:26:53
4 587
213 1137 Zając Tomasz Olsztyn Dzieciaki z naszej paki 1997 M20 218
00:28:41
00:28:41
224
00:27:20
00:26:28


202
00:26:24
00:26:11
173
00:26:37
00:26:25
4 593
214 1477 Likszo Paweł Olsztyn 1988 M30

248
00:29:42
00:27:58


193
00:27:53
00:25:47
154
00:27:37
00:25:37
3 595
215 269 Drążek Piotr Olsztyn Wipasz Aktywnie 1991 M20 194
00:27:03
00:26:48


204
00:31:00
00:27:55
253
00:31:15
00:29:01
197
00:30:13
00:28:10
4 595
216 1274 Chaliński Mateusz Olsztyn Szperacze ZHR Olsztyn 2002 M16 148
00:24:58
00:24:58
233
00:27:49
00:27:00


216
00:28:57
00:26:51


3 597
217 132 Kaczmarski Mateusz Olsztyn PENTAGRAM 2001 M16 198
00:27:23
00:26:59


210
00:31:27
00:28:12
197
00:26:59
00:25:52


3 605
218 1164 Skrzetuski Jan Olsztyn 1966 M50 206
00:27:58
00:27:34
229
00:27:43
00:26:52


221
00:28:36
00:27:14
178
00:28:36
00:26:36
4 605
219 105 Gregorkiewicz Szymon Olsztyn 1989 M30 225
00:29:22
00:29:22


221
00:31:46
00:28:38
209
00:28:32
00:26:25
177
00:28:40
00:26:35
4 607
220 48 Ciećko Adam Olsztyn 1973 M40



201
00:28:46
00:27:38
230
00:29:42
00:27:28
176
00:28:33
00:26:30
3 607
221 1062 Tryk Piotr Olsztyn Lecimy Tutej 1986 M30 274
00:40:03
00:39:36
205
00:27:35
00:25:55
164
00:26:33
00:25:21
295
00:40:33
00:38:03
240
00:40:03
00:37:47
5 609
222 1168 Waszkiewicz Marcin Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1983 M30 233
00:30:24
00:29:45
266
00:29:59
00:29:03


255
00:31:14
00:29:03
127
00:25:29
00:24:23
4 615
223 77 Pytka Bartosz Wadąg 1991 M20 214
00:28:47
00:28:25
216
00:26:18
00:26:12


188
00:26:47
00:25:39


3 618
224 1016 Puczel Piotr Olsztyn PRON SQUAD 1982 M30 216
00:29:04
00:28:33


200
00:30:38
00:27:36
257
00:31:47
00:29:13
202
00:30:50
00:28:27
4 618
225 49 Mamajek Adam Olsztyn Lukka Team 1978 M40 201
00:27:25
00:27:11
235
00:27:57
00:27:02




186
00:28:14
00:27:13
3 622
226 19 Lenart Przemysław Olsztyn 1974 M40 212
00:28:25
00:28:14
262
00:29:38
00:28:49
226
00:31:04
00:28:59
234
00:29:56
00:27:48
188
00:29:28
00:27:20
5 626
227 184 Grzaniewicz Przemysław Olsztyn #WIPASZ Aktywni w Biegu 1993 M20 191
00:27:00
00:26:40
237
00:27:58
00:27:07
199
00:28:37
00:27:22




3 627
228 25 Augustynowicz Marek Olsztyn 1968 M50 211
00:28:19
00:28:04
239
00:28:08
00:27:18
193
00:28:14
00:27:05
229
00:28:41
00:27:27


4 633
229 214 Pieczkowski Waldemar Dywity #WIPASZAKTYWNI w biegu 1975 M40 192
00:26:55
00:26:41




237
00:30:15
00:28:02
206
00:30:57
00:28:53
3 635
230 61 Iwanicki Paweł Suwałki 1995 M20 199
00:27:40
00:27:00
217
00:27:59
00:26:14


261
00:32:03
00:29:23
222
00:32:37
00:30:24
4 638
231 1445 Ławrynowicz Ireneusz OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40



194
00:28:15
00:27:05
267
00:32:12
00:30:02
179
00:28:45
00:26:36
3 640
232 229 KROTOSZYŃSKI DARIUSZ OLSZTYN 1969 M50

234
00:28:06
00:27:00


215
00:28:02
00:26:48
194
00:28:45
00:27:36
3 643
233 1256 Borowik Krzysztof Olsztyn Ryszard Biegaj 1993 M20 203
00:27:34
00:27:17
231
00:27:48
00:26:53


212
00:28:46
00:26:40


3 646
234 275 Daniluk Grzegorz Dywity 1990 M20

245
00:29:25
00:27:44
213
00:31:23
00:28:16
245
00:31:03
00:28:31
189
00:29:34
00:27:20
4 647
235 1217 Brzozowski Sławomir Olsztyn 1969 M50 210
00:27:55
00:27:55
236
00:27:52
00:27:03
207
00:29:12
00:28:08
233
00:29:51
00:27:47


4 650
236 80 Przybysz Marcin Barczewo GRUPA DBK Olsztyn 1973 M40 204
00:27:57
00:27:25
241
00:28:59
00:27:24


256
00:30:25
00:29:05
205
00:30:41
00:28:30
4 650
237 128 Brzóska Grzegorz Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 2003 M16 221
00:29:30
00:29:01
232
00:28:31
00:26:56
230
00:31:19
00:29:10
249
00:30:51
00:28:38
201
00:30:45
00:28:26
5 652
238 1383 STACHERA MIROSŁAW OLSZTYN 1976 M40

246
00:28:04
00:27:57


223
00:29:23
00:27:19
185
00:28:59
00:26:56
3 654
239 115 Kowalski Jacek Olsztyn 1977 M40 195
00:26:53
00:26:53
243
00:28:15
00:27:27
218
00:30:33
00:28:25
244
00:30:39
00:28:29


4 656
240 192 Borkowski Jerzy Krzysztof Olsztyn 1957 M60 230
00:29:57
00:29:38
261
00:30:25
00:28:48
227
00:31:06
00:28:59
251
00:30:53
00:28:44
200
00:30:26
00:28:21
5 657
241 57 Kaszuba Michał Olsztyn Lecimy Tutej 1986 M30 227
00:29:55
00:29:30
283
00:31:48
00:30:08
224
00:31:03
00:28:58
220
00:28:30
00:27:12
215
00:31:54
00:29:39
5 659
242 1094 Rybka Radosław ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 220
00:29:00
00:29:00
247
00:28:48
00:27:58
232
00:30:34
00:29:17
254
00:30:18
00:29:01
207
00:30:10
00:28:58
5 659
243 1145 Drozdowski Julian Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 2003 M16 232
00:30:24
00:29:44


234
00:31:30
00:29:21


195
00:30:11
00:28:02
3 661
244 90 Czyż Mateusz Rozogi GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1990 M20 209
00:28:30
00:27:53
215
00:27:02
00:26:11


238
00:29:22
00:28:03


3 662
245 53 WORAVETCHVIJIT Pairoj OLSZTYN 1978 M40

292
00:31:12
00:31:12


173
00:27:07
00:25:00
204
00:30:48
00:28:29
3 669
246 1046 Maziec Paweł Olsztyn 1980 M30 222
00:29:31
00:29:08
269
00:30:11
00:29:17
236
00:30:42
00:29:30
246
00:29:45
00:28:35
212
00:30:34
00:29:28
5 670
247 65 Furgał Rafał Olsztyn 1971 M40 226
00:29:44
00:29:22
260
00:30:21
00:28:44
231
00:31:26
00:29:17
260
00:31:30
00:29:18
214
00:31:38
00:29:36
5 671
248 167 Chwietczuk Paweł Dywity PAW300 1987 M30 241
00:30:25
00:30:25


240
00:32:59
00:29:54
259
00:31:35
00:29:17
192
00:29:33
00:27:33
4 673
249 1266 Skwarski Witold Dywity Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team 1959 M60 223
00:29:44
00:29:16
280
00:31:31
00:29:51
209
00:31:17
00:28:10
241
00:30:54
00:28:15


4 673
250 263 Milewski Jacek Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40

240
00:28:30
00:27:23
211
00:30:26
00:28:15
227
00:29:37
00:27:25


3 678
251 1141 Sobala Maciej Olsztyn Dzieciaki z naszej paki 1980 M30 213
00:28:46
00:28:14
265
00:29:50
00:28:57
222
00:30:51
00:28:42


243
00:43:34
00:41:20
4 678
252 1002 Banach Andrzej Olsztyn Pisz-Olsztyn 1989 M30 231
00:30:05
00:29:41
282
00:31:35
00:30:00
246
00:32:30
00:30:24


203
00:29:36
00:28:28
4 680
253 173 Stochmal Rafał Barczewo BSB Barczewo Biega 1983 M30 228
00:29:45
00:29:32
259
00:29:27
00:28:35
228
00:30:11
00:29:02
225
00:28:33
00:27:21


4 681
254 1375 Dremo Krzysztof Wrzesina Szperacze ZHR Olsztyn 2003 M16

275
00:32:27
00:29:36
245
00:34:24
00:30:19
248
00:31:18
00:28:38
193
00:29:56
00:27:34
4 686
255 76 Kałudzińśki Wojciech Olsztyn 1972 M40 234
00:30:09
00:29:47
267
00:29:23
00:29:06
241
00:32:05
00:29:59
236
00:30:06
00:28:02
216
00:31:45
00:29:40
5 686
256 86 Tęcza Maciej Olsztyn GRUPA DBK Olsztyn 1975 M40 240
00:30:50
00:30:12
258
00:30:05
00:28:32
243
00:33:19
00:30:15
239
00:30:14
00:28:03
211
00:31:12
00:29:04
5 690
257 203 Dymowski Dariusz Olsztyn 1968 M50 205
00:27:52
00:27:30
244
00:28:34
00:27:29


242
00:30:35
00:28:22


3 691
258 122 Bieniecki Michał Olsztyn ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1976 M40

249
00:29:38
00:28:00
233
00:32:31
00:29:19
210
00:27:55
00:26:35


3 692
259 1098 van Vliet Mark olsztyn 1974 M40 215
00:29:42
00:28:27


261
00:35:53
00:32:48


217
00:32:05
00:29:47
3 693
260 37 Czyżewski Sebastian Olsztyn 1985 M30 273
00:40:15
00:39:34
250
00:28:54
00:28:01
217
00:30:29
00:28:23
232
00:29:50
00:27:46


4 699
261 71 Stypinski Darek Olsztyn PENTAGRAM 1976 M40 229
00:30:14
00:29:36


247
00:34:10
00:30:56
266
00:32:15
00:29:58
227
00:33:04
00:30:52
4 703
262 174 Węgierski Sebastian Olsztyn #WipaszAktywni 1993 M20 207
00:27:43
00:27:36
263
00:29:01
00:28:50


243
00:30:40
00:28:29


3 713
263 260 Gołębiewski Marek Olsztyn BRAG rzeczy niemożliwych! 1995 M20 269
00:37:27
00:37:00
228
00:27:31
00:26:42
271
00:39:39
00:36:25


219
00:32:30
00:30:08
4 716
264 1108 Kołakowski Piotr Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30

255
00:29:10
00:28:17
254
00:34:23
00:31:19
283
00:34:27
00:32:15
213
00:31:38
00:29:30
4 722
265 1040 duda mieczyslaw Olsztyn 1951 M60 252
00:32:05
00:32:05


250
00:34:15
00:31:13
288
00:36:18
00:34:08
225
00:32:52
00:30:32
4 727
266 218 Porowski Tomasz Olsztyn Compensa Aktywni 1960 M50

288
00:32:29
00:30:45
237
00:32:53
00:29:44
269
00:32:49
00:30:15
223
00:32:46
00:30:28
4 729
267 24 Kasprowicz Witold Olsztyn 1976 M40 236
00:30:14
00:29:57
271
00:29:43
00:29:29


271
00:31:31
00:30:20
224
00:32:32
00:30:30
4 731
268 73 Bezlapowicz Jacek Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1971 M40 239
00:30:36
00:30:10
272
00:31:03
00:29:29


273
00:32:37
00:30:32
221
00:32:25
00:30:17
4 732
269 66 Górka Marek Olsztyn 1968 M50 251
00:32:38
00:32:02


253
00:34:31
00:31:18
280
00:34:39
00:32:03
229
00:34:26
00:32:04
4 733
270 1045 Kozak Przemysław Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1980 M30 267
00:35:31
00:35:31
309
00:36:01
00:34:20


272
00:32:36
00:30:24
198
00:30:23
00:28:13
4 737
271 1203 Auksztulewicz Adam Wójtowo Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1973 M40 247
00:31:42
00:31:12
270
00:30:58
00:29:23


282
00:34:22
00:32:05
220
00:32:25
00:30:17
4 737
272 160 Kalinowski Jarek Olsztyn 1979 M40 261
00:34:09
00:33:52
303
00:34:02
00:32:23
258
00:35:18
00:32:06


232
00:34:28
00:32:23
4 751
273 1076 Świdecki Marcin Olsztyn 1991 M20 248
00:31:16
00:31:16
276
00:31:11
00:29:36


292
00:38:36
00:36:18
228
00:33:54
00:31:33
4 752
274 1413 Kopyść Jarosław Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1976 M40



269
00:38:11
00:35:04
274
00:33:00
00:30:49
210
00:31:09
00:29:00
3 753
275 250 Dudaniec Sławomir Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 258
00:34:09
00:33:33
294
00:33:14
00:31:40
265
00:37:07
00:34:03
289
00:36:59
00:34:44
237
00:36:13
00:34:04
5 760
276 1050 Pietrzak Bartosz Olsztyn Szperacze ZHR Olsztyn 1982 M30 249
00:31:48
00:31:25
274
00:32:32
00:29:31
242
00:34:57
00:30:07
270
00:36:16
00:30:15


4 761
277 1448 DREMO MARCIN WRZESINA 1977 M40



262
00:36:26
00:32:50
276
00:33:44
00:31:14
226
00:32:48
00:30:37
3 764
278 1042 Lisewski Krzysztof Olsztyn 1960 M50 260
00:34:33
00:33:52
308
00:35:57
00:34:19
268
00:37:14
00:34:06
287
00:35:30
00:33:21
238
00:36:44
00:34:31
5 766
279 14 Jeger Wojtek Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1968 M50 264
00:34:56
00:34:21
268
00:30:10
00:29:09
235
00:31:36
00:29:24




3 767
280 1183 NOWAKOWSKI Czeslaw Warszawa KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH 1947 M60 238
00:30:31
00:30:06
279
00:30:47
00:29:49
257
00:35:02
00:31:58




3 774
281 1013 Abdelkefi Amir Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1985 M30 275
00:40:03
00:40:03
284
00:31:48
00:30:09


265
00:31:10
00:29:53
241
00:40:03
00:37:49
4 781
282 1044 Nawrocki Mateusz Olsztyn 1993 M20

300
00:33:40
00:32:05
264
00:36:59
00:33:53


218
00:32:04
00:29:54
3 782
283 112 Małysza Tomasz Jonkowo Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1975 M40 254
00:32:37
00:32:07
295
00:33:18
00:31:44




233
00:34:38
00:32:30
3 782
284 254 Karpiński Kamil Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1979 M40 253
00:32:41
00:32:05


251
00:34:23
00:31:17
279
00:34:00
00:31:42


3 783
285 1147 Adamowicz Paweł Olsztyn Salka fit Barczewo 1980 M30 245
00:31:01
00:30:52
281
00:30:07
00:29:58
260
00:35:56
00:32:46
285
00:34:38
00:32:24


4 786
286 181 Labiński Sebastian Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI w biegu 1980 M30

286
00:31:59
00:30:23
239
00:32:52
00:29:45
264
00:32:06
00:29:51


3 789
287 152 Ilczuk Cezary Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40



270
00:39:07
00:35:58
286
00:34:57
00:32:33
235
00:34:52
00:32:39
3 791
288 1110 BAŁDYGA WIESŁAw Mrągowo 1973 M40 235
00:30:15
00:29:54
291
00:32:42
00:31:04
267
00:37:09
00:34:06




3 793
289 1190 Hermański Roman Barczewo SALKA FIT 1969 M50 243
00:31:31
00:30:37
278
00:31:26
00:29:48


275
00:33:20
00:30:56


3 796
290 1136 Drozdowski Tomasz Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 1971 M40 268
00:36:26
00:35:45




293
00:39:38
00:37:10
239
00:37:10
00:34:59
3 800
291 244 Kluczkowski Piotr Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 262
00:34:41
00:34:05
299
00:33:33
00:32:00
255
00:34:24
00:31:20
284
00:34:27
00:32:16


4 801
292 64 Bartyś Jan Olsztyn Biegam Bo Lubię 1952 M60 271
00:38:51
00:38:10
312
00:40:21
00:38:37


297
00:42:06
00:39:46
242
00:43:33
00:41:20
4 810
293 151 Piechota Sławek Olsztyn KG Team 1981 M30 242
00:30:57
00:30:33
290
00:31:55
00:31:02


281
00:33:31
00:32:04


3 813
294 243 Westfeld Mateusz Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 259
00:34:12
00:33:49
307
00:34:32
00:33:31
266
00:37:14
00:34:06




3 832
295 146 Tkacz Jacek Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1980 M30 270
00:38:29
00:37:46
311
00:38:41
00:37:05
272
00:41:07
00:38:01
294
00:40:02
00:37:26


4 836

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1387 Najmowicz Sebastian Olsztyn GO.ON. 1991 M20

5
00:17:02
00:17:01
5
00:17:21
00:17:20




2 10
2 6 Wiśniewski Rafał Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 M30 5
00:17:14
00:17:13
9
00:17:17
00:17:16






2 14
3 1284 Twardowski Sebastian Olsztyn 1979 M40 26
00:19:31
00:19:31
26
00:19:08
00:19:06






2 52
4 276 Noga Jarek Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1984 M30

34
00:19:34
00:19:29
26
00:19:46
00:19:41




2 60
5 1068 Gojło Marek Olsztyn 1974 M40 30
00:19:45
00:19:44
44
00:20:03
00:20:00






2 74
6 1307 KASPERSKI Arkadiusz Olsztyn URWIS Biega 1970 M40

37
00:19:39
00:19:35


39
00:20:04
00:19:59


2 76
7 124 Piniewski Robert Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1973 M40 34
00:20:05
00:20:02




46
00:20:21
00:20:16


2 80
8 1482 Radziwon Marek Ostróda 1992 M20





48
00:20:22
00:20:15
38
00:20:13
00:20:09
2 86
9 267 Rynko Paweł Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30

53
00:20:32
00:20:28
34
00:20:12
00:20:10




2 87
10 1204 Bogusz Piotr Olsztyn Kuropatwa Team 1990 M20

49
00:20:24
00:20:22
42
00:20:44
00:20:43




2 91
11 1241 Kiczor Damian Olsztyn TriNegu 1985 M30 31
00:19:50
00:19:48


65
00:21:28
00:21:25




2 96
12 265 Żyjewski Krzysztof Olsztyn KAZA team 1984 M30 43
00:20:27
00:20:23


54
00:21:14
00:21:09




2 97
13 1438 ZIEMAK SŁAWOMIR MALBORK 1981 M30



55
00:21:10
00:21:09
50
00:20:44
00:20:36


2 105
14 1220 Rachubka Robert Olsztyn 1974 M40 57
00:21:09
00:21:06
70
00:21:13
00:21:08






2 127
15 1381 Śliwczyński Jarosław Olsztyn Elektrojar Usługi Elektryczne 1984 M30

48
00:20:20
00:20:18
82
00:22:09
00:22:08




2 130
16 1335 Ściana Wojciech Olsztyn 1985 M30

80
00:21:40
00:21:37


62
00:20:56
00:20:52


2 142
17 1330 Kotlewski Łukasz Olsztyn 1995 M20

77
00:21:27
00:21:22
79
00:22:11
00:22:05




2 156
18 1207 Decyk Maciej Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40

91
00:22:02
00:21:55


74
00:21:28
00:21:21


2 165
19 1434 Elminowski Edward Olsztyn 1965 M50



74
00:22:04
00:21:54
94
00:22:05
00:21:59


2 168
20 1074 Fedejko Mirosław Olsztyn SKAZNI NA SUKCES 1983 M30 75
00:22:15
00:22:05
106
00:22:36
00:22:30






2 181
21 1498 Szapiel Grzegorz Bartąg Heart Team 1973 M40





105
00:22:40
00:22:30
82
00:22:26
00:22:19
2 187
22 1390 Pawłowski Dawid Olsztyn 1987 M30

114
00:22:55
00:22:45


81
00:21:49
00:21:39


2 195
23 1350 Biczkowski Konrad Straszyn Straszyn Biega 1984 M30

104
00:22:44
00:22:27
91
00:22:47
00:22:31




2 195
24 1385 Prokopczuk Dariusz Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1986 M30

123
00:23:05
00:22:55
89
00:22:31
00:22:23




2 212
25 271 Kozłowski Piotr Olsztyn Father one the Run 1982 M30 106
00:23:26
00:23:17
130
00:23:20
00:23:07






2 236
26 150 Pietrzak Marcin Ostroda Ostroda 1984 M30 118
00:24:03
00:23:47


123
00:23:34
00:23:25




2 241
27 272 Kisluk ADAM Mikolajki Pszczółkowski Team 1975 M40 125
00:24:16
00:24:03
122
00:22:57
00:22:51






2 247
28 1157 Aleksandrowicz Kamil Olsztynek Goose Logistics Solutions 1983 M30 136
00:24:58
00:24:40
143
00:23:53
00:23:42






2 279
29 1200 Żarejko Sławomir Barczewo Salka Fit 4Team 1972 M40 114
00:23:45
00:23:37




172
00:25:08
00:24:56


2 286
30 99 Jeger Piotr Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 146
00:25:26
00:24:56
147
00:24:52
00:23:50






2 293
31 1191 Ciupiński Jerzy Olsztyn Olpak 1955 M60 133
00:24:53
00:24:37
161
00:24:44
00:24:32






2 294
32 1061 Reza Marek Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M50 150
00:25:21
00:25:02
149
00:24:04
00:23:52






2 299
33 1114 Dębowski Ryszard Mikołajki BBL Mikołajki 1958 M60 139
00:24:50
00:24:47
163
00:24:39
00:24:36






2 302
34 1474 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30





196
00:27:06
00:25:52
135
00:25:53
00:24:44
2 331
35 1303 Traczyk Paweł OLSZTYN 1989 M30

164
00:25:29
00:24:37


174
00:26:09
00:25:01


2 338
36 1244 Śliwiński Paweł Bartoszyce Drużyna Wilka 1991 M20 162
00:25:50
00:25:32
181
00:25:27
00:25:11






2 343
37 1485 Antoń Piotr Olsztyn 1990 M20





201
00:28:06
00:26:01
155
00:27:39
00:25:37
2 356
38 256 Kościesza Robert Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40





195
00:27:57
00:25:50
164
00:27:54
00:25:54
2 359
39 120 Budnicki Jacek Olsztynek SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 193
00:27:02
00:26:42
214
00:26:12
00:26:08






2 407
40 1150 Łaszkowski Jarosław Pelnik Pasłęka Team 1971 M40 208
00:28:02
00:27:49


203
00:29:55
00:27:48




2 411
41 290 Płucienniczak Jacek Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl 1985 M30

253
00:29:45
00:28:06
187
00:28:44
00:26:36




2 440
42 216 Guzowski Stanisław Olsztyn Compensa Aktywni 1973 M40



216
00:30:29
00:28:21
231
00:28:39
00:27:28


2 447
43 1454 Kurdynowski Szymon Barczewo SPORT MASTER ROWERY 1981 M30



244
00:32:27
00:30:16
224
00:29:35
00:27:20


2 468
44 288 Pieczkowski Hubert Dywity Urwis Biega 1974 M40

257
00:29:22
00:28:32
223
00:29:59
00:28:52




2 480
45 1017 Siemiątkowski Maciej Raciąż 1998 M20 246
00:31:03
00:31:03
251
00:29:38
00:28:01






2 497
46 1169 Kupchyk Maks Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1979 M40 255
00:32:43
00:32:23


259
00:33:45
00:32:31




2 514
47 1388 MAŚLANIK KAMIL OLSZTYN 1999 M20

301
00:32:27
00:32:18
215
00:29:28
00:28:20




2 516
48 1178 Kwade Mateusz Dywity Kwade Racing Team 1979 M40 244
00:31:07
00:30:40
285
00:31:50
00:30:10






2 529
49 82 Jakubowicz Wojciech Mrągowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1974 M40 265
00:35:47
00:35:11


273
00:41:48
00:38:41




2 538
50 1253 Bartkiewicz Andrzej Olsztyn 1966 M50 257
00:33:19
00:32:59
302
00:33:57
00:32:20






2 559
51 1205 Chmielewski Paweł Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1991 M20 263
00:34:41
00:34:05
297
00:33:32
00:31:59






2 560
52 1458 Dąbrowski Przemysław Rzekuń AGRO-METAL Ostrołęka/ DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1989 M30





1
00:16:13
00:16:12


1 1
53 1323 Kowalski Karol Dobrocin Team Kopeć 1994 M20

4
00:16:53
00:16:52






1 4
54 1444 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30



4
00:17:18
00:17:18




1 4
55 1502 OCHNIK ADAM KAWKI POLONIA PASŁEK 2002 M16





7
00:17:02
00:17:00


1 7
56 1370 Ołowski Jakub Wydminy Najmowicz Triathlon/ Kram Fc 1984 M30

8
00:17:17
00:17:16






1 8
57 1522 Szałachowski Tomasz Dobre Miasto Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza Odcisk 1984 M30







14
00:18:33
00:18:31
1 14
58 1440 Olszewski Tomasz Jeziorany Olszewnik 1991 M20



14
00:18:48
00:18:47




1 14
59 1460 Mateusiak Radosław Różan DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1998 M20





15
00:17:50
00:17:48


1 15
60 1321 Czajkowski Krzysztof Jasionówka 1988 M30

18
00:18:17
00:18:15






1 18
61 1435 Szwaj Łukasz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1983 M30



18
00:19:13
00:19:10




1 18
62 1189 BĄK PAWEŁ Sępopol 1977 M40 20
00:19:05
00:19:04








1 20
63 1443 TUNKIEWICZ ROBERT KALISZ KKS 1990 M20



22
00:19:33
00:19:30




1 22
64 1386 Błudnicki Adrian Bartoszyce Pszczółkowski Team 1993 M20

28
00:19:15
00:19:13






1 28
65 131 Ilski Piotr Olsztyn 1995 M20

29
00:19:17
00:19:13






1 29
66 1378 korwiel Rafał Ostróda Team Kopeć 1984 M30

30
00:19:23
00:19:22






1 30
67 1530 BARCZAK ADAM OLSZTYN 1972 M40







30
00:19:48
00:19:43
1 30
68 1236 BISIKIEWICZ MICHAŁ OLSZTYN RO BI SIE 1979 M40 36
00:20:07
00:20:05








1 36
69 1243 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M30 38
00:20:20
00:20:16








1 38
70 1289 Marczak Paweł Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1979 M40 39
00:20:26
00:20:24








1 39
71 1328 Kukałowicz Maksymilian Podągi Podągi FC 2002 M16

41
00:19:44
00:19:44






1 41
72 1488 Nadulski Jacek Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1979 M40





41
00:20:11
00:20:05


1 41
73 29 Kościk Jakub Warszawa 1985 M30







46
00:20:46
00:20:40
1 46
74 1398 Płonowski Maciej Wrocław 1989 M30



46
00:21:00
00:20:57




1 46
75 1433 MARSZAŁEK ANDRZEJ SWARZĘDZ 1969 M50



48
00:21:35
00:20:32




1 48
76 1356 Kukałowicz Michał Podągi Podągi FC 1997 M20

51
00:20:27
00:20:24






1 51
77 1331 Goszka Jakub Szabruk 1998 M20



52
00:21:12
00:21:07




1 52
78 1341 Mazurowski Tomasz Dobre Miasto PszczółkowskiTeam 1972 M40

58
00:20:53
00:20:47






1 58
79 104 Woliński Jacek Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1977 M40 60
00:21:17
00:21:13








1 60
80 1531 PREJS PIOTR OSTRÓDA NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON / TEAM KOPEĆ 1975 M40







61
00:21:19
00:21:16
1 61
81 204 Śledziewski Cezary Wójtowo 1971 M40 61
00:21:22
00:21:19








1 61
82 1265 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN 1970 M40 69
00:21:46
00:21:37








1 69
83 1231 Biernacki Dariusz Olsztyn 1973 M40 71
00:21:53
00:21:51








1 71
84 1478 Talaga Pawel Dąbie MKS RUN TEAM DABIE 1982 M30





72
00:21:24
00:21:18


1 72
85 1529 Tarasewicz Szymon Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1983 M30







77
00:22:16
00:22:11
1 77
86 268 Wolff Marcin Olsztyn M-runners 1969 M50 78
00:22:26
00:22:10








1 78
87 1457 PIÓRKOWSKI WOJCIECH WIELBARK BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1976 M40



81
00:22:13
00:22:07




1 81
88 1120 Szamrowski Piotr Olsztyn 1976 M40 85
00:22:38
00:22:32








1 85
89 1432 Kurczycki Michał Olsztyn SZWAGIER!! Poczekaj... / Waniewski Coaching 1979 M40



88
00:22:25
00:22:22




1 88
90 1504 Drygas Paweł Olsztyn Sam Dla Siebie 1978 M40





91
00:21:57
00:21:47


1 91
91 1392 Rąpała Karol Sząbruk 1998 M20



96
00:22:43
00:22:38




1 96
92 1501 SMOLANKO BARTOSZ OLSZTYN CTS TEAM OLSZTYN 1981 M30





97
00:22:25
00:22:19


1 97
93 1428 Merski Karol Kętrzyn Drużyna ML 1980 M30





98
00:22:32
00:22:21


1 98
94 1526 Ptak Michał Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega / Sparta Biskupiec 1979 M40







98
00:23:20
00:23:15
1 98
95 1509 Kucz Mateusz Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1984 M30





100
00:23:28
00:22:22


1 100
96 1412 Rzepecki Radek Gdańsk 1979 M40



101
00:22:54
00:22:46




1 101
97 1490 Skwarcz Paweł Warszawa 1984 M30





108
00:23:44
00:22:35


1 108
98 1472 Sikorski Patryk Bisztynek 1994 M20





111
00:24:45
00:22:36


1 111
99 1084 Karczmarczyk Jakub Ostrołęka Reebok RUN CREW Ostrołęka 1982 M30

111
00:22:45
00:22:39






1 111
100 83 Młot Daniel Olsztyn 1976 M40 115
00:23:43
00:23:37








1 115
101 1497 Kleina Marek Słupy AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1974 M40





116
00:22:47
00:22:39


1 116
102 1431 Słowik Jarosław Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1994 M20



116
00:23:22
00:23:12




1 116
103 1420 Ciołkowski Tomasz Warszawa - 1991 M20



120
00:24:26
00:23:21




1 120
104 1165 Gnoza Karol Olsztyn CTS Team Olsztyn 1990 M20 120
00:24:00
00:23:48








1 120
105 1470 Pasternak Radoslaw Kiwity Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warminski 1983 M30





124
00:23:55
00:22:50


1 124
106 1404 Lipiński Seweryn Olsztyn sztukawkratke.pl / UWM Olsztyn 1981 M30



126
00:23:41
00:23:32




1 126
107 1409 Michalak Krzysztof Ostróda Ostróda Runners/Roztrenowani 1981 M30



130
00:24:43
00:23:41




1 130
108 1510 BORSUK PAWEŁ SZABRUCH EKOSFERA SKLEP OGRODNICZY 1978 M40





133
00:24:38
00:23:21


1 133
109 1339 MILCZAREK RYSZARD OLSZTYN Pszczółkowski Team 1973 M40

133
00:23:34
00:23:22






1 133
110 1358 Sternicki Tomek Mrągowo 1971 M40



136
00:25:03
00:23:59




1 136
111 1223 Świder Arek OLSZTYN 1981 M30 137
00:24:47
00:24:43








1 137
112 1455 Ciecko Michal Olsztyn 1982 M30



138
00:25:13
00:24:07




1 138
113 1219 Góralczyk Tomasz Barczewo BSB Barczewo Biega 1971 M40 140
00:25:08
00:24:48








1 140
114 1520 Kozdra Cezary WYDMINY Wioska Biegaczy 1983 M30







142
00:26:01
00:24:58
1 142
115 1481 Chojnowski Rafał Ełk Lecimy Tutej 1992 M20





144
00:24:57
00:23:38


1 144
116 1305 Kantor Orest Różnowo Czarna Łapa 1968 M50

144
00:23:54
00:23:43






1 144
117 1476 Gutowski Krystian Ostroleka DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1990 M20





150
00:24:07
00:24:02


1 150
118 1456 Doleżek Krystian Szczecin 1979 M40



150
00:24:48
00:24:41




1 150
119 1408 Borawski-Reks Szymon Poznań 1979 M40



151
00:25:50
00:24:44




1 151
120 1507 Rybka Sebastian Dywity 2000 M16





154
00:25:28
00:24:17


1 154
121 1369 MATUSIAK KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA NO FEAR 1977 M40

159
00:24:31
00:24:25






1 159
122 1426 Foks Michał GDAŃSK 1981 M30



162
00:26:17
00:25:12




1 162
123 1263 HANES DARIUSZ OLSZTYN DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 164
00:26:01
00:25:41








1 164
124 1499 MAŁECKI RADOSŁAW KĘTRZYN 1974 M40





166
00:25:52
00:24:37


1 166
125 1049 Bigaś Mateusz Olsztyn 1993 M20 171
00:26:08
00:25:57








1 171
126 1106 Hliwa Łukasz Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1983 M30 173
00:26:15
00:26:00








1 173
127 1395 Kolaj Krzysztof Warszawa Mordeczki 1986 M30



174
00:28:01
00:25:50




1 174
128 1079 Mikulak Rafał Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1990 M20 174
00:26:21
00:26:00








1 174
129 1329 Szczepaniak Piotr Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1968 M50

177
00:25:22
00:25:06






1 177
130 1298 Sułek Jakub wójtowo Grupa DBK Olsztyn 2001 M16 178
00:26:08
00:26:08








1 178
131 1342 Jabłoński Jakub Grudziądz Wtorkowy Trening 1999 M20

180
00:25:28
00:25:09






1 180
132 1536 Majer Tomasz Olsztyn 1985 M30







180
00:28:47
00:26:41
1 180
133 1484 Niebieszczański Rafał Olsztyn 1993 M20







182
00:28:57
00:26:45
1 182
134 1429 Masiejczyk Krzysztof Olsztyn 1992 M20





184
00:26:44
00:25:33


1 184
135 1402 Robin Sylvain Fegersheim 1976 M40



185
00:28:32
00:26:21




1 185
136 234 Opaliński Sławomir Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1968 M50 186
00:26:21
00:26:21








1 186
137 207 Chodup Mateusz Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1994 M20 189
00:26:34
00:26:34








1 189
138 225 Szwarc Krzysztof Ostróda forBET Runners 1994 M20

190
00:25:31
00:25:23






1 190
139 1519 Zyskowski Andrzej Olsztyn 1977 M40







190
00:28:36
00:27:24
1 190
140 1475 Kaczmaryk Dariusz Olsztyn 1987 M30





191
00:26:58
00:25:45


1 191
141 1446 Koksa Tomasz Olsztyn 1985 M30



191
00:29:04
00:26:55




1 191
142 1437 SZLACHETKA MAREK LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1970 M40



192
00:28:02
00:26:56




1 192
143 1528 GABRUSIANIEC MATEUSZ OLSZTYN 1985 M30







196
00:29:18
00:28:06
1 196
144 1447 OSIOR KRZYSZTOF MAZUCHÓWKA WWW.WIOSKABIEGACZY.PL 1994 M20



198
00:30:26
00:27:20




1 198
145 1449 BEDNARCZYK MATEUSZ NAGLADY GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1996 M20



208
00:28:17
00:28:09




1 208
146 280 Zalewski Dominik Dorotowo CTS Nanovo 1982 M30

209
00:26:09
00:26:00






1 209
147 1442 MARSZALKOWSKI TOMASZ BARCZEWO SKAJBIEGACZE 1980 M30



212
00:30:23
00:28:15




1 212
148 1290 GWARDYJAK WOJCIECH OLSZTYN 1995 M20 217
00:28:50
00:28:39








1 217
149 1479 Grosz Wojciech Olsztyn 1980 M30





218
00:28:15
00:27:11


1 218
150 1427 szczepański Wojciech kozłowo 1965 M50





219
00:28:26
00:27:11


1 219
151 1423 Welm Grzegorz Częstochowa Zabiegani Częstochowa 1970 M40



220
00:30:44
00:28:37




1 220
152 1374 Laszkowski Kamil Pisz 1993 M20

225
00:26:40
00:26:28






1 225
153 1411 Witkoś Sławomir Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1973 M40



225
00:32:03
00:28:58




1 225
154 1496 DRAŻBA MICHAŁ NIKIELKOWO 1984 M30





226
00:28:27
00:27:23


1 226
155 1421 Ciołkowski Marek Olsztyn biegambomuszę 1963 M50



229
00:31:15
00:29:03




1 229
156 1534 WUTTI-ITTRAKARN PRAPATPHONG 1981 M30







230
00:34:33
00:32:14
1 230
157 1346 Szewczyk Bartosz Olsztyn 739338592 1981 M30







234
00:34:44
00:32:33
1 234
158 1535 Poczykowski Adrian Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1985 M30







236
00:35:11
00:32:54
1 236
159 1291 HOŁUBOWICZ BARTOSZ DZIAŁDOWO 1997 M20 237
00:30:13
00:30:02








1 237
160 1377 WŁODKOWICZ PAWEŁ GUTKOWO WWW.ALKAZ.PL 1981 M30

238
00:28:07
00:27:15






1 238
161 1450 WÓJCIK MARIUSZ OLSZTYN 1979 M40



249
00:34:14
00:31:08




1 249
162 1508 PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2003 M16





250
00:31:17
00:28:38


1 250
163 252 Baranowski Tomasz Olsztyn Fundacja Przyszłość dla Dzieci 1985 M30 250
00:32:03
00:31:30








1 250
164 182 Łaniewski Łukasz Kieźliny Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno 1987 M30

252
00:29:48
00:28:04






1 252
165 1506 Soćko Bogdan Olsztyn 1969 M50





252
00:31:01
00:28:44


1 252
166 1363 Kubański Mateusz Toruń 1978 M40

254
00:29:54
00:28:12






1 254
167 1362 Paczyński Marcin Olsztyn 1995 M20

256
00:30:13
00:28:26






1 256
168 1459 Ośko Paweł Olsztyn 1995 M20



256
00:35:28
00:31:22




1 256
169 1112 Wieczorek Igor Lubomino 1994 M20 256
00:33:14
00:32:42








1 256
170 1500 GRYCKO JAN OLSZTYN 1965 M50





258
00:31:24
00:29:14


1 258
171 1492 POPIELARSKI ANDRZEJ ŁUKTA 1958 M60





262
00:31:58
00:29:28


1 262
172 1436 CZERNIEWICZ JANUSZ OLSZTYN J.C. CZARNY 1958 M60



263
00:35:10
00:33:04




1 263
173 286 Miller Maciej Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 M20

264
00:29:53
00:28:51






1 264
174 133 Bzura Maciej Piecki 1982 M30 266
00:35:53
00:35:13








1 266
175 1486 Dyśko Łukasz Olsztyn 1988 M30





268
00:31:36
00:30:13


1 268
176 1315 Stolarski Andrzej Olsztyn MPEC Olsztyn 1959 M60

277
00:31:20
00:29:37






1 277
177 1491 Antochowski Jan Ostróda 1953 M60





278
00:33:36
00:31:15


1 278
178 1494 KOWALSKI MACIEJ JEDZBARK 1988 M30





290
00:37:07
00:34:51


1 290
179 1505 POLEACEK EUGEN OLSZTYN ELEKTROGRUP.PL 1985 M30





291
00:36:10
00:34:57


1 291
180 1302 KARŁOWICZ Artur WARSZAWA Partia Wolnych Biegaczy 1976 M40

293
00:32:31
00:31:35






1 293
181 89 Rapińczuk Tomasz Barczewo Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1970 M40

296
00:33:26
00:31:52






1 296
182 1495 WOJCIECHOWSKI DOMINIK OLSZTYN SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2003 M16





296
00:41:57
00:39:20


1 296
183 1380 Puwalski Marcin Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1992 M20

298
00:33:33
00:31:59






1 298
184 28 Bronowicki Jakub Olsztyn Lecimy Tutej 1980 M30

304
00:34:28
00:32:48






1 304
185 1327 Okoński Krzysztof Poznań 1992 M20

305
00:33:51
00:32:53






1 305
186 1314 Jurgielewicz Kamil Olsztyn 1984 M30

306
00:34:59
00:33:19






1 306
187 1324 Byczyński Michał Bydgoszcz 1990 M20

310
00:35:57
00:34:54






1 310
188 1312 Oporski Rafał Olsztyn 1987 M30

313
00:40:06
00:39:54






1 313

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni