z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 249 Osior Bartek Wydminy www.wioskabiegaczy.pl 1983 M30

1
00:16:29
00:16:28
1
00:16:58
00:16:58
2
00:16:49
00:16:48
1
00:17:08
00:17:07
4 3
2 1 Pszczółkowski Paweł Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1988 M30 1
00:16:49
00:16:48
2
00:16:47
00:16:46


3
00:16:58
00:16:56


3 6
3 4 Bętkowski Piotr Warszawa CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30 4
00:17:23
00:17:22
5
00:17:19
00:17:19
3
00:17:28
00:17:28
5
00:17:05
00:17:03


4 12
4 266 Kaliski Sławomir Olsztyn 4 W-M BOT / forBET Runners 1988 M30

9
00:18:03
00:18:01
8
00:18:56
00:18:56
4
00:17:01
00:16:58
2
00:17:15
00:17:15
4 14
5 1181 Wronowski Rafał Banie Mazurskie Mazury Running Team 1986 M30 5
00:17:25
00:17:25
7
00:17:45
00:17:44


6
00:17:06
00:17:04
3
00:17:17
00:17:17
4 14
6 134 Brągiel Krzysztof Olsztyn Road to PB/forBet runners 1987 M30 3
00:17:18
00:17:17
6
00:17:21
00:17:19
5
00:17:49
00:17:47
9
00:17:54
00:17:52


4 14
7 1275 Flaga Przemysław Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 7
00:17:57
00:17:57
8
00:17:53
00:17:51
4
00:17:33
00:17:30
7
00:17:10
00:17:08
4
00:17:21
00:17:20
5 15
8 212 Drażba Dominik Ełk Tri NEGU 1987 M30 6
00:17:38
00:17:38


6
00:17:56
00:17:55
8
00:17:13
00:17:11


3 20
9 1019 Roszkowski Tomasz Michał Warszawa Ja0306 Biega. Ku realizacji Celów 1986 M30 8
00:18:15
00:18:14
11
00:18:27
00:18:26


12
00:19:05
00:19:01
6
00:18:20
00:18:18
4 25
10 196 Woźniak Tomasz Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 10
00:18:35
00:18:34
30
00:21:46
00:21:43
10
00:19:20
00:19:16
10
00:18:40
00:18:38
5
00:18:16
00:18:16
5 25
11 1055 Menziński Przemysław Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M30 9
00:18:31
00:18:29
12
00:18:32
00:18:28
7
00:18:22
00:18:21


10
00:19:10
00:19:08
4 26
12 1211 Kurp Marcin Dobre Miasto Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza Odcisk 1983 M30 11
00:19:21
00:19:18
18
00:19:59
00:19:57
19
00:20:41
00:19:55
11
00:18:55
00:18:52
8
00:18:47
00:18:46
5 30
13 1206 Śmieszny Marcin Olsztyn 4active Paweł Najmowicz 1983 M30 14
00:20:00
00:20:00
14
00:19:29
00:19:28




9
00:18:58
00:18:57
3 37
14 157 Jakacki Sylwester Bartoszyce Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny 1984 M30 16
00:20:26
00:20:26


11
00:19:37
00:19:35
13
00:19:07
00:19:04


3 40
15 1355 Dymek Adrian Ostróda forBET Runners 1989 M30

15
00:19:32
00:19:30
12
00:19:40
00:19:38
14
00:19:19
00:19:16


3 41
16 1295 ROSZYSKI PAWEŁ BRANIEWO PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 19
00:20:36
00:20:32
17
00:19:49
00:19:47
14
00:19:58
00:19:54


11
00:20:07
00:20:03
4 42
17 1163 Nawojczyk Przemysław Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1981 M30 12
00:19:31
00:19:29


17
00:20:30
00:20:26
15
00:19:48
00:19:43
18
00:20:55
00:20:53
4 44
18 1251 Żebrowski Jacek Kierzliny BSB Barczewo Biega 1984 M30 24
00:21:27
00:21:25
21
00:20:31
00:20:28
16
00:20:26
00:20:24
17
00:20:13
00:20:10
14
00:20:32
00:20:31
5 47
19 175 Wójcik Marcin Bartoszyce Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny 1987 M30 26
00:21:27
00:21:27
24
00:21:02
00:20:58
18
00:20:36
00:20:35
16
00:20:09
00:20:06
17
00:20:53
00:20:51
5 51
20 164 Radziwon Tomasz Stawiguda 1980 M30 22
00:20:48
00:20:44
28
00:21:22
00:21:20
31
00:22:02
00:21:55
19
00:20:36
00:20:30
12
00:20:17
00:20:13
5 53
21 129 Niemczuk Kamil Olsztyn Team Dare2Tri 1984 M30 17
00:20:27
00:20:25




23
00:20:48
00:20:44
13
00:20:29
00:20:27
3 53
22 1271 Krzyżaniak Piotr Ostróda SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1980 M30 25
00:21:28
00:21:25
23
00:20:57
00:20:54
25
00:21:21
00:21:18
21
00:20:40
00:20:36
15
00:20:38
00:20:34
5 59
23 1228 Krajza Przemysław Jedwabno Je2bno rządzi !!! 1984 M30 21
00:20:45
00:20:41
22
00:20:34
00:20:31
24
00:21:20
00:21:17
22
00:20:47
00:20:43


4 65
24 240 Kurmin Paweł Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1987 M30 20
00:20:41
00:20:36
27
00:21:22
00:21:16


35
00:21:50
00:21:44
20
00:21:16
00:21:13
4 67
25 1089 Juchniewicz Andrzej Lidzbark warmiński Pszczółkowski Team 1982 M30 27
00:21:40
00:21:36
32
00:21:51
00:21:46
23
00:21:12
00:21:10
18
00:20:14
00:20:11


4 68
26 1300 Burda Kamil Sorkwity OSP SORKWITY 1982 M30 23
00:21:36
00:21:21
25
00:21:07
00:21:04
45
00:23:58
00:22:54
25
00:21:27
00:21:17


4 73
27 1153 Małkowski Maciej Ruciane Nida Team Kopec 1986 M30 28
00:22:03
00:21:56


30
00:21:47
00:21:42
27
00:21:30
00:21:23
19
00:21:15
00:21:11
4 74
28 1198 Holender Sebastian Olsztyn Kuropatwa Team 1982 M30 32
00:22:26
00:22:23
31
00:21:49
00:21:44
26
00:21:26
00:21:21
36
00:21:51
00:21:45
23
00:21:46
00:21:40
5 80
29 1063 Dołęga Mariusz Olsztyn Wege Siła 1984 M30 33
00:22:39
00:22:29
33
00:21:56
00:21:50
32
00:22:09
00:22:02
28
00:21:29
00:21:25
25
00:21:50
00:21:44
5 85
30 1059 Prusik Arkadiusz Nidzica Nidzica Biega 1982 M30 34
00:22:33
00:22:33
35
00:21:59
00:21:56
37
00:23:27
00:22:22
29
00:21:33
00:21:29
22
00:21:37
00:21:35
5 85
31 72 Kulesza Mikołaj Michał Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30

26
00:21:15
00:21:12
28
00:21:31
00:21:29
51
00:24:00
00:22:56
32
00:24:03
00:23:01
4 86
32 1248 Sarol Adrian Olsztyn 1989 M30 35
00:22:42
00:22:37
34
00:22:02
00:21:55


33
00:21:49
00:21:40
21
00:21:41
00:21:34
4 88
33 50 Wilmowicz Michał Bartąg 1989 1989 M30 30
00:22:14
00:22:04
37
00:22:09
00:21:59
33
00:22:16
00:22:05
30
00:21:38
00:21:30


4 93
34 1224 Kościesza Piotr Olsztyn Tri NEGU 1986 M30 36
00:22:51
00:22:39
36
00:22:03
00:21:57
41
00:23:39
00:22:37
32
00:21:51
00:21:40
28
00:22:11
00:22:06
5 96
35 1083 Kujawa Paweł Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega 1983 M30 29
00:22:14
00:22:03
40
00:22:35
00:22:23
35
00:22:17
00:22:10
39
00:22:59
00:21:53


4 103
36 284 Pisarski Przemysław Olsztyn 1984 M30

38
00:22:27
00:22:19
44
00:22:59
00:22:53
40
00:23:25
00:22:18
27
00:23:05
00:22:03
4 105
37 1257 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC Biskupiec Biega 1981 M30 41
00:23:58
00:23:37
43
00:22:42
00:22:35
40
00:22:43
00:22:36
47
00:22:48
00:22:38
26
00:22:01
00:21:56
5 107
38 246 Cwalina Łukasz Olsztyn 1981 M30 50
00:24:50
00:24:39
52
00:23:39
00:23:27
47
00:24:05
00:23:02
37
00:22:51
00:21:46
24
00:22:45
00:21:43
5 108
39 1306 Dagiel Jacek Olsztyn Personaltriathlon.pl 1984 M30

47
00:23:00
00:22:48
43
00:23:48
00:22:47
38
00:21:53
00:21:47
30
00:22:42
00:22:37
4 111
40 172 Pałejko Mateusz Olsztyn #WIPASZ Aktywni w Biegu 1987 M30 90
00:39:08
00:39:00


29
00:22:38
00:21:35
46
00:22:44
00:22:37
42
00:25:15
00:24:14
4 117
41 43 Chudzik Tomasz Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 42
00:24:01
00:23:43
39
00:22:29
00:22:20
50
00:24:19
00:23:14


36
00:24:43
00:23:39
4 117
42 153 Goląb Piotr Olsztyn 1983 M30

50
00:23:27
00:23:12
36
00:23:24
00:22:21
56
00:24:41
00:23:36
31
00:24:00
00:22:58
4 117
43 1142 Tankielun Grzegorz Olsztyn 1981 M30 37
00:23:23
00:23:09


49
00:23:22
00:23:09
49
00:23:58
00:22:50
39
00:25:05
00:24:01
4 125
44 1336 Bonk Bartosz Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30

51
00:24:17
00:23:26
48
00:24:07
00:23:03
43
00:23:26
00:22:21
35
00:24:36
00:23:34
4 126
45 189 Kopczyński Sebastian Dywity Sunrise System 1989 M30 44
00:23:55
00:23:48


58
00:24:21
00:24:11
52
00:23:06
00:22:59
33
00:23:15
00:23:11
4 129
46 188 zakabłuk marcin Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNIWBIEGU 1989 M30 46
00:24:00
00:23:53
64
00:24:43
00:24:35


53
00:23:23
00:23:15
34
00:23:29
00:23:25
4 133
47 206 Kołtun Sławomir Olsztyn SKEB Olsztyn 1980 M30 49
00:24:45
00:24:34
55
00:24:39
00:23:48
42
00:23:48
00:22:44
48
00:23:01
00:22:48


4 139
48 1111 Zieliński Dariusz Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 48
00:24:19
00:24:11
53
00:23:37
00:23:31
56
00:24:54
00:23:43


41
00:25:13
00:24:10
4 142
49 1367 Radziwon Wojciech Ostróda Ostróda Runners 1988 M30

72
00:25:24
00:25:24
46
00:23:00
00:22:55
34
00:21:52
00:21:42


3 152
50 1417 Lempaszek Paweł Olsztyn Patataj Patataj 1982 M30

81
00:26:51
00:26:02
60
00:25:32
00:24:30
55
00:24:39
00:23:34
37
00:24:58
00:23:55
4 152
51 62 Ośko Mirosław Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1988 M30 40
00:23:23
00:23:23
58
00:23:58
00:23:52
74
00:26:39
00:25:35


56
00:26:18
00:25:11
4 154
52 1371 SZCZEBIOT KAROL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA L.W. 1981 M30

44
00:22:42
00:22:35
59
00:26:22
00:24:11
54
00:24:39
00:23:33


3 157
53 202 Jackowski Marcin Wołowno Pszczółkowski Team 1981 M30 47
00:24:15
00:24:01
56
00:23:56
00:23:48
54
00:23:38
00:23:32




3 157
54 239 Karwacki Szymon Olsztyn 1983 M30 53
00:25:00
00:24:49
61
00:24:33
00:24:21
70
00:27:34
00:25:24
65
00:25:40
00:24:31
46
00:25:47
00:24:36
5 160
55 148 Zając Bartosz Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M30 45
00:23:53
00:23:53
59
00:24:45
00:23:55
68
00:25:28
00:25:15
57
00:23:50
00:23:37


4 161
56 1081 Borkowski Jacek Olsztyn 1980 M30

66
00:25:02
00:24:44
65
00:26:10
00:25:03
61
00:25:09
00:24:03
38
00:25:03
00:23:58
4 164
57 1011 Pietrzak Michał Olsztyn Szperacze ZHR Olsztyn 1989 M30 39
00:23:19
00:23:19


71
00:26:30
00:25:27


55
00:26:16
00:25:10
3 165
58 1005 Tomasik Maciek Olsztyn Mpk olsztyn 1987 M30 64
00:26:15
00:26:05
75
00:25:33
00:25:27
61
00:24:38
00:24:33
58
00:23:56
00:23:45
48
00:24:55
00:24:40
5 167
59 226 Majdański Jacek Olsztyn 1981 M30 57
00:25:21
00:25:03
63
00:24:37
00:24:26
75
00:25:51
00:25:49
63
00:25:30
00:24:21
47
00:24:46
00:24:37
5 167
60 1021 Tokarczyk Mikołaj Olsztyn 1987 M30 67
00:26:36
00:26:21
83
00:27:12
00:26:19
64
00:26:13
00:24:58
64
00:27:25
00:24:29
40
00:25:16
00:24:09
5 168
61 228 Kaszkin Piotr Dobre Miasto #WIPASZ AKTYWNI w biegu 1988 M30 60
00:25:34
00:25:21
60
00:24:08
00:23:59
51
00:24:28
00:23:24




3 171
62 227 Bertel Marcin Olsztyn 1982 M30 55
00:24:58
00:24:50
62
00:24:36
00:24:25
66
00:25:17
00:25:10
59
00:24:11
00:24:01
58
00:25:32
00:25:22
5 172
63 1301 Kornatowski Robert Olsztyn 1986 M30

67
00:25:41
00:24:45
62
00:25:57
00:24:47
60
00:26:08
00:24:03
50
00:25:45
00:24:44
4 172
64 109 Tuczyński Paweł Olsztyn 4 TEAM Morsy Skanda Olsztyn 1986 M30 62
00:25:52
00:25:52
85
00:26:28
00:26:24
72
00:26:41
00:25:33
69
00:26:17
00:25:08
43
00:24:18
00:24:15
5 174
65 1272 Mikielski Paweł OLSZTYN MNIEJ MYŚL WIĘCEJ ŻYJ 1983 M30 54
00:25:03
00:24:50
70
00:25:26
00:25:15
63
00:25:01
00:24:51
70
00:26:33
00:25:23
60
00:25:38
00:25:29
5 177
66 96 Grądzki Tomasz Olsztyn DeLaval Runners 1980 M30 58
00:25:16
00:25:04
68
00:25:08
00:24:53
81
00:28:47
00:26:36
67
00:26:03
00:24:54
52
00:26:01
00:24:50
5 177
67 1146 Jakubowski Piotr Olsztyn 1981 M30 70
00:27:16
00:27:02
84
00:27:15
00:26:21


66
00:25:42
00:24:37
45
00:25:28
00:24:26
4 181
68 1195 Cioban Bartłomiej Orneta 1985 M30 75
00:29:56
00:29:20
69
00:25:53
00:25:04


72
00:26:42
00:25:37
51
00:26:56
00:24:49
4 192
69 1001 Tomaszewski Krzysztof Olsztyn 1989 M30 59
00:25:16
00:25:06
74
00:25:34
00:25:27


62
00:24:24
00:24:13


3 195
70 264 Dębowski Damian Barczewo 1986 M30 73
00:29:12
00:28:47
71
00:26:10
00:25:21


71
00:26:39
00:25:33
54
00:26:04
00:25:02
4 196
71 16 Nitkiewicz Bartosz Olsztyn dziq Team 1981 M30 61
00:25:50
00:25:31
77
00:25:45
00:25:36


79
00:27:22
00:26:13
63
00:26:51
00:25:42
4 201
72 1294 Gontarz Grzegorz Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 68
00:26:52
00:26:36


77
00:27:21
00:26:09
81
00:35:22
00:26:15
64
00:26:49
00:25:45
4 209
73 193 Tanajewski Dariusz Olsztyn Spartanie Dzieciom 1987 M30 65
00:26:38
00:26:07
73
00:26:58
00:25:25


93
00:35:38
00:28:37
75
00:31:16
00:28:58
4 213
74 1216 Leński Michał Słupy Wdowiak@Friends 1980 M30

82
00:27:07
00:26:08
73
00:27:42
00:25:35
74
00:27:53
00:25:45
67
00:27:10
00:26:03
4 214
75 1174 Światowski Daniel Stawiguda 1987 M30 66
00:26:30
00:26:18
87
00:27:04
00:26:52


82
00:28:28
00:26:20
66
00:26:58
00:25:57
4 214
76 1168 Waszkiewicz Marcin Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1983 M30 80
00:30:24
00:29:45
97
00:29:59
00:29:03


94
00:31:14
00:29:03
44
00:25:29
00:24:23
4 218
77 197 Słowiński Jan Olsztyn 1984 M30

89
00:28:16
00:27:26
82
00:28:40
00:26:37
80
00:28:21
00:26:15
57
00:26:23
00:25:17
4 219
78 1043 Kupibida Paweł Olsztyn 1982 M30

78
00:26:46
00:25:51
79
00:28:45
00:26:35
83
00:27:29
00:26:22
65
00:26:58
00:25:53
4 222
79 1247 Szewczak Krzysztof Olsztyn 1981 M30 69
00:27:13
00:26:54
86
00:27:22
00:26:33
78
00:28:25
00:26:19
77
00:28:08
00:26:01


4 224
80 200 Grabowski Rafał Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI w biegu 1983 M30

76
00:25:50
00:25:35


90
00:29:37
00:27:25
59
00:27:33
00:25:29
3 225
81 121 Brejta Mirosław Barczewo BSB Barczewo Biega 1981 M30



85
00:29:14
00:28:06
78
00:27:25
00:26:13
62
00:26:47
00:25:42
3 225
82 1477 Likszo Paweł Olsztyn 1988 M30

90
00:29:42
00:27:58


75
00:27:53
00:25:47
61
00:27:37
00:25:37
3 226
83 105 Gregorkiewicz Szymon Olsztyn 1989 M30 76
00:29:22
00:29:22


88
00:31:46
00:28:38
84
00:28:32
00:26:25
68
00:28:40
00:26:35
4 228
84 1016 Puczel Piotr Olsztyn PRON SQUAD 1982 M30 72
00:29:04
00:28:33


84
00:30:38
00:27:36
95
00:31:47
00:29:13
73
00:30:50
00:28:27
4 229
85 1062 Tryk Piotr Olsztyn Lecimy Tutej 1986 M30 92
00:40:03
00:39:36
79
00:27:35
00:25:55
69
00:26:33
00:25:21
108
00:40:33
00:38:03
82
00:40:03
00:37:47
5 230
86 57 Kaszuba Michał Olsztyn Lecimy Tutej 1986 M30 77
00:29:55
00:29:30
102
00:31:48
00:30:08
90
00:31:03
00:28:58
86
00:28:30
00:27:12
78
00:31:54
00:29:39
5 241
87 1046 Maziec Paweł Olsztyn 1980 M30 74
00:29:31
00:29:08
98
00:30:11
00:29:17
92
00:30:42
00:29:30
92
00:29:45
00:28:35
76
00:30:34
00:29:28
5 242
88 1141 Sobala Maciej Olsztyn Dzieciaki z naszej paki 1980 M30 71
00:28:46
00:28:14
96
00:29:50
00:28:57
89
00:30:51
00:28:42


84
00:43:34
00:41:20
4 244
89 167 Chwietczuk Paweł Dywity PAW300 1987 M30 81
00:30:25
00:30:25


94
00:32:59
00:29:54
96
00:31:35
00:29:17
70
00:29:33
00:27:33
4 245
90 1002 Banach Andrzej Olsztyn Pisz-Olsztyn 1989 M30 79
00:30:05
00:29:41
101
00:31:35
00:30:00
97
00:32:30
00:30:24


74
00:29:36
00:28:28
4 250
91 173 Stochmal Rafał Barczewo BSB Barczewo Biega 1983 M30 78
00:29:45
00:29:32
95
00:29:27
00:28:35
91
00:30:11
00:29:02
88
00:28:33
00:27:21


4 257
92 1045 Kozak Przemysław Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1980 M30 88
00:35:31
00:35:31
109
00:36:01
00:34:20


101
00:32:36
00:30:24
72
00:30:23
00:28:13
4 261
93 37 Czyżewski Sebastian Olsztyn 1985 M30 91
00:40:15
00:39:34
91
00:28:54
00:28:01
87
00:30:29
00:28:23
91
00:29:50
00:27:46


4 269
94 1108 Kołakowski Piotr Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30

94
00:29:10
00:28:17
98
00:34:23
00:31:19
103
00:34:27
00:32:15
77
00:31:38
00:29:30
4 269
95 1013 Abdelkefi Amir Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1985 M30 93
00:40:03
00:40:03
103
00:31:48
00:30:09


98
00:31:10
00:29:53
83
00:40:03
00:37:49
4 274
96 1050 Pietrzak Bartosz Olsztyn Szperacze ZHR Olsztyn 1982 M30 84
00:31:48
00:31:25
99
00:32:32
00:29:31
95
00:34:57
00:30:07
100
00:36:16
00:30:15


4 278
97 1147 Adamowicz Paweł Olsztyn Salka fit Barczewo 1980 M30 83
00:31:01
00:30:52
100
00:30:07
00:29:58
99
00:35:56
00:32:46
104
00:34:38
00:32:24


4 282
98 151 Piechota Sławek Olsztyn KG Team 1981 M30 82
00:30:57
00:30:33
105
00:31:55
00:31:02


102
00:33:31
00:32:04


3 289
99 181 Labiński Sebastian Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI w biegu 1980 M30

104
00:31:59
00:30:23
93
00:32:52
00:29:45
97
00:32:06
00:29:51


3 294
100 243 Westfeld Mateusz Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 86
00:34:12
00:33:49
108
00:34:32
00:33:31
100
00:37:14
00:34:06




3 294
101 146 Tkacz Jacek Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1980 M30 89
00:38:29
00:37:46
110
00:38:41
00:37:05
101
00:41:07
00:38:01
107
00:40:02
00:37:26


4 297

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 6 Wiśniewski Rafał Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 M30 2
00:17:14
00:17:13
4
00:17:17
00:17:16






2 6
2 276 Noga Jarek Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1984 M30

16
00:19:34
00:19:29
13
00:19:46
00:19:41




2 29
3 267 Rynko Paweł Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30

20
00:20:32
00:20:28
15
00:20:12
00:20:10




2 35
4 265 Żyjewski Krzysztof Olsztyn KAZA team 1984 M30 18
00:20:27
00:20:23


21
00:21:14
00:21:09




2 39
5 1241 Kiczor Damian Olsztyn TriNegu 1985 M30 13
00:19:50
00:19:48


27
00:21:28
00:21:25




2 40
6 1438 ZIEMAK SŁAWOMIR MALBORK 1981 M30



22
00:21:10
00:21:09
20
00:20:44
00:20:36


2 42
7 1381 Śliwczyński Jarosław Olsztyn Elektrojar Usługi Elektryczne 1984 M30

19
00:20:20
00:20:18
34
00:22:09
00:22:08




2 53
8 1335 Ściana Wojciech Olsztyn 1985 M30

29
00:21:40
00:21:37


24
00:20:56
00:20:52


2 53
9 1074 Fedejko Mirosław Olsztyn SKAZNI NA SUKCES 1983 M30 31
00:22:15
00:22:05
42
00:22:36
00:22:30






2 73
10 1390 Pawłowski Dawid Olsztyn 1987 M30

46
00:22:55
00:22:45


31
00:21:49
00:21:39


2 77
11 1350 Biczkowski Konrad Straszyn Straszyn Biega 1984 M30

41
00:22:44
00:22:27
39
00:22:47
00:22:31




2 80
12 1385 Prokopczuk Dariusz Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1986 M30

48
00:23:05
00:22:55
38
00:22:31
00:22:23




2 86
13 271 Kozłowski Piotr Olsztyn Father one the Run 1982 M30 38
00:23:26
00:23:17
49
00:23:20
00:23:07






2 87
14 150 Pietrzak Marcin Ostroda Ostroda 1984 M30 43
00:24:03
00:23:47


52
00:23:34
00:23:25




2 95
15 1157 Aleksandrowicz Kamil Olsztynek Goose Logistics Solutions 1983 M30 51
00:24:58
00:24:40
54
00:23:53
00:23:42






2 105
16 99 Jeger Piotr Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 56
00:25:26
00:24:56
57
00:24:52
00:23:50






2 113
17 1474 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30





76
00:27:06
00:25:52
49
00:25:53
00:24:44
2 125
18 1303 Traczyk Paweł OLSZTYN 1989 M30

65
00:25:29
00:24:37


68
00:26:09
00:25:01


2 133
19 290 Płucienniczak Jacek Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl 1985 M30

93
00:29:45
00:28:06
80
00:28:44
00:26:36




2 173
20 1454 Kurdynowski Szymon Barczewo SPORT MASTER ROWERY 1981 M30



96
00:32:27
00:30:16
87
00:29:35
00:27:20


2 183
21 1458 Dąbrowski Przemysław Rzekuń AGRO-METAL Ostrołęka/ DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1989 M30





1
00:16:13
00:16:12


1 1
22 1444 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30



2
00:17:18
00:17:18




1 2
23 1370 Ołowski Jakub Wydminy Najmowicz Triathlon/ Kram Fc 1984 M30

3
00:17:17
00:17:16






1 3
24 1522 Szałachowski Tomasz Dobre Miasto Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza Odcisk 1984 M30







7
00:18:33
00:18:31
1 7
25 1435 Szwaj Łukasz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1983 M30



9
00:19:13
00:19:10




1 9
26 1321 Czajkowski Krzysztof Jasionówka 1988 M30

10
00:18:17
00:18:15






1 10
27 1378 korwiel Rafał Ostróda Team Kopeć 1984 M30

13
00:19:23
00:19:22






1 13
28 1243 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M30 15
00:20:20
00:20:16








1 15
29 29 Kościk Jakub Warszawa 1985 M30







16
00:20:46
00:20:40
1 16
30 1398 Płonowski Maciej Wrocław 1989 M30



20
00:21:00
00:20:57




1 20
31 1478 Talaga Pawel Dąbie MKS RUN TEAM DABIE 1982 M30





26
00:21:24
00:21:18


1 26
32 1529 Tarasewicz Szymon Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1983 M30







29
00:22:16
00:22:11
1 29
33 1501 SMOLANKO BARTOSZ OLSZTYN CTS TEAM OLSZTYN 1981 M30





41
00:22:25
00:22:19


1 41
34 1428 Merski Karol Kętrzyn Drużyna ML 1980 M30





42
00:22:32
00:22:21


1 42
35 1509 Kucz Mateusz Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1984 M30





44
00:23:28
00:22:22


1 44
36 1490 Skwarcz Paweł Warszawa 1984 M30





45
00:23:44
00:22:35


1 45
37 1084 Karczmarczyk Jakub Ostrołęka Reebok RUN CREW Ostrołęka 1982 M30

45
00:22:45
00:22:39






1 45
38 1470 Pasternak Radoslaw Kiwity Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warminski 1983 M30





50
00:23:55
00:22:50


1 50
39 1223 Świder Arek OLSZTYN 1981 M30 52
00:24:47
00:24:43








1 52
40 1404 Lipiński Seweryn Olsztyn sztukawkratke.pl / UWM Olsztyn 1981 M30



53
00:23:41
00:23:32




1 53
41 1520 Kozdra Cezary WYDMINY Wioska Biegaczy 1983 M30







53
00:26:01
00:24:58
1 53
42 1409 Michalak Krzysztof Ostróda Ostróda Runners/Roztrenowani 1981 M30



55
00:24:43
00:23:41




1 55
43 1455 Ciecko Michal Olsztyn 1982 M30



57
00:25:13
00:24:07




1 57
44 1106 Hliwa Łukasz Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1983 M30 63
00:26:15
00:26:00








1 63
45 1426 Foks Michał GDAŃSK 1981 M30



67
00:26:17
00:25:12




1 67
46 1536 Majer Tomasz Olsztyn 1985 M30







69
00:28:47
00:26:41
1 69
47 1528 GABRUSIANIEC MATEUSZ OLSZTYN 1985 M30







71
00:29:18
00:28:06
1 71
48 1475 Kaczmaryk Dariusz Olsztyn 1987 M30





73
00:26:58
00:25:45


1 73
49 1395 Kolaj Krzysztof Warszawa Mordeczki 1986 M30



76
00:28:01
00:25:50




1 76
50 1534 WUTTI-ITTRAKARN PRAPATPHONG 1981 M30







79
00:34:33
00:32:14
1 79
51 280 Zalewski Dominik Dorotowo CTS Nanovo 1982 M30

80
00:26:09
00:26:00






1 80
52 1346 Szewczyk Bartosz Olsztyn 739338592 1981 M30







80
00:34:44
00:32:33
1 80
53 1535 Poczykowski Adrian Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1985 M30







81
00:35:11
00:32:54
1 81
54 1446 Koksa Tomasz Olsztyn 1985 M30



83
00:29:04
00:26:55




1 83
55 1479 Grosz Wojciech Olsztyn 1980 M30





85
00:28:15
00:27:11


1 85
56 252 Baranowski Tomasz Olsztyn Fundacja Przyszłość dla Dzieci 1985 M30 85
00:32:03
00:31:30








1 85
57 1442 MARSZALKOWSKI TOMASZ BARCZEWO SKAJBIEGACZE 1980 M30



86
00:30:23
00:28:15




1 86
58 133 Bzura Maciej Piecki 1982 M30 87
00:35:53
00:35:13








1 87
59 1377 WŁODKOWICZ PAWEŁ GUTKOWO WWW.ALKAZ.PL 1981 M30

88
00:28:07
00:27:15






1 88
60 1496 DRAŻBA MICHAŁ NIKIELKOWO 1984 M30





89
00:28:27
00:27:23


1 89
61 182 Łaniewski Łukasz Kieźliny Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno 1987 M30

92
00:29:48
00:28:04






1 92
62 1486 Dyśko Łukasz Olsztyn 1988 M30





99
00:31:36
00:30:13


1 99
63 1494 KOWALSKI MACIEJ JEDZBARK 1988 M30





105
00:37:07
00:34:51


1 105
64 28 Bronowicki Jakub Olsztyn Lecimy Tutej 1980 M30

106
00:34:28
00:32:48






1 106
65 1505 POLEACEK EUGEN OLSZTYN ELEKTROGRUP.PL 1985 M30





106
00:36:10
00:34:57


1 106
66 1314 Jurgielewicz Kamil Olsztyn 1984 M30

107
00:34:59
00:33:19






1 107
67 1312 Oporski Rafał Olsztyn 1987 M30

111
00:40:06
00:39:54






1 111

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni