z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 5 wojciechowski maciej Szczytno Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie 1974 M40

1
00:17:32
00:17:32


1
00:17:44
00:17:42
1
00:17:44
00:17:43
3 3
2 1124 Krupiński Bogumił Olsztyn forBET Runners 1973 M40 1
00:18:34
00:18:33
2
00:18:33
00:18:32
1
00:18:28
00:18:27
2
00:18:20
00:18:18


4 4
3 247 Szostawicki Michał Olsztyn 1977 M40 2
00:18:53
00:18:51
4
00:18:47
00:18:44
2
00:19:00
00:18:59


3
00:19:03
00:19:02
4 7
4 139 Czaplicki Piotr Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1977 M40 4
00:19:19
00:19:18
6
00:19:13
00:19:11
5
00:19:45
00:19:44
3
00:19:04
00:19:02
2
00:18:59
00:18:58
5 9
5 1366 Zienkiewicz Piotr Młynary UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 1974 M40

3
00:18:44
00:18:44
3
00:19:01
00:19:00
4
00:19:06
00:19:04
4
00:19:06
00:19:04
4 10
6 262 Rak Tomasz Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1974 M40

7
00:19:35
00:19:31
4
00:19:24
00:19:21
6
00:19:15
00:19:12
5
00:19:23
00:19:21
4 15
7 108 Zieja Andrzej Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M40 7
00:19:45
00:19:42


6
00:19:49
00:19:45
7
00:19:31
00:19:27
6
00:19:24
00:19:21
4 19
8 1337 Pieczarka Dariusz Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M40

16
00:20:53
00:20:51
8
00:19:59
00:19:58
5
00:19:10
00:19:07
8
00:19:40
00:19:39
4 21
9 1023 Wdowiak Wojciech Olsztyn Młynago/Qźnia 1973 M40 6
00:19:32
00:19:30
9
00:19:40
00:19:36
7
00:19:56
00:19:53
9
00:19:40
00:19:37
11
00:19:53
00:19:51
5 22
10 70 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/sklepbiegacza.pl 1976 M40 29
00:22:14
00:22:07
22
00:21:13
00:21:08
10
00:20:30
00:20:28
8
00:19:37
00:19:37
7
00:19:26
00:19:25
5 25
11 1066 Jabłoński Paweł Nidzica Nidzica Biega 1976 M40 10
00:20:07
00:20:05
11
00:20:13
00:20:10


11
00:19:44
00:19:42
9
00:19:43
00:19:40
4 30
12 1008 Maculewicz Marek Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 17
00:20:52
00:20:49
12
00:20:27
00:20:24
9
00:20:07
00:20:05
10
00:19:41
00:19:38
12
00:19:53
00:19:50
5 31
13 44 Sinkiewicz Tomasz Pasym 1970 M40 13
00:20:26
00:20:23
13
00:20:30
00:20:25
12
00:21:07
00:21:02
19
00:20:56
00:20:51
16
00:20:46
00:20:44
5 38
14 22 Bronakowski Piotr Olsztyn KS ANUNNAKI 1979 M40 16
00:20:47
00:20:43
14
00:20:33
00:20:29


12
00:19:51
00:19:47
13
00:20:01
00:20:00
4 39
15 38 Bartko Dariusz Kętrzyn Drużyna ML 1975 M40 14
00:20:30
00:20:28
17
00:20:54
00:20:51
13
00:21:05
00:21:03
16
00:20:44
00:20:39
14
00:20:34
00:20:32
5 41
16 1096 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M40 19
00:21:10
00:21:04
18
00:21:04
00:20:57
14
00:21:08
00:21:05
22
00:21:01
00:20:55
18
00:20:55
00:20:51
5 50
17 56 Bryl Mirosław Bartoszyce Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY 1977 M40 18
00:21:01
00:20:51
21
00:21:11
00:21:07


20
00:20:57
00:20:51
15
00:20:42
00:20:39
4 53
18 170 jabłoński krzysztof olsztyn M Runners 1976 M40 21
00:21:14
00:21:08
24
00:21:18
00:21:12
15
00:21:13
00:21:08
17
00:20:46
00:20:40


4 53
19 1201 Jurkiewicz Paweł Olsztyn 1978 M40 25
00:21:41
00:21:35


16
00:21:15
00:21:12
18
00:20:54
00:20:47
19
00:20:59
00:20:55
4 53
20 1104 Rudziński Andrzej Olsztyn Młynago/Qźnia 1974 M40 15
00:20:31
00:20:28


11
00:21:04
00:21:00


34
00:22:46
00:22:44
3 60
21 21 Abramczyk Marcin Olsztyn Yanushe Triathlon Team Olsztyn 1977 M40

20
00:21:11
00:21:07
19
00:21:25
00:21:24
23
00:21:01
00:20:57
29
00:22:17
00:22:14
4 62
22 1391 Sierocki Marcin Olsztyn 1976 M40

31
00:22:17
00:22:03
18
00:21:32
00:21:23
28
00:21:15
00:21:09
17
00:20:50
00:20:47
4 63
23 1109 Szpendowski Marek Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1978 M40 22
00:21:16
00:21:13
19
00:21:07
00:21:03
22
00:21:50
00:21:46


27
00:22:03
00:21:59
4 63
24 1116 Ziółkiewicz Michał Skajboty AKM Olsztyn/Skajbiegacze 1974 M40 34
00:22:40
00:22:34
27
00:21:46
00:21:41
20
00:21:37
00:21:34
27
00:21:10
00:21:03
21
00:21:08
00:21:04
5 68
25 219 Hermann Tomasz Olsztyn Są Wolniejśi / Bhp Rodo Thn 1978 M40

34
00:22:33
00:22:27
17
00:21:19
00:21:16
21
00:20:57
00:20:52


3 72
26 241 SZAJKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ KĘTRZYN Drużyna ML 1977 M40 35
00:22:48
00:22:47
29
00:21:55
00:21:52


24
00:21:07
00:21:02
20
00:21:04
00:21:02
4 73
27 1032 Jarczyk Tomasz Olsztyn RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team 1977 M40 27
00:21:47
00:21:38
25
00:21:17
00:21:15
23
00:22:00
00:21:54
26
00:21:08
00:21:03


4 74
28 1186 Borko Cezary Olsztyn Najmowicz Triathlon 1973 M40 31
00:22:23
00:22:19


21
00:21:45
00:21:42


23
00:21:28
00:21:26
3 75
29 8 Biesiekierski Krzysztof Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1973 M40

26
00:21:38
00:21:33
28
00:22:22
00:22:14
25
00:21:10
00:21:02
25
00:21:39
00:21:35
4 76
30 1026 Dublanka Dawid Olsztyn 1976 M40 32
00:22:33
00:22:19
32
00:22:14
00:22:04
27
00:22:20
00:22:12


24
00:21:32
00:21:26
4 83
31 1403 Gębski Mariusz Olsztyn 1978 M40



25
00:23:13
00:22:06
30
00:21:38
00:21:31
28
00:23:10
00:22:09
3 83
32 1332 Ołdakowski Karol Olsztyn 1977 M40

28
00:21:52
00:21:49
24
00:22:04
00:22:00
32
00:21:46
00:21:41


3 84
33 1118 Sławuszewski Leszek Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1978 M40 30
00:22:17
00:22:13
55
00:24:53
00:24:39


31
00:21:46
00:21:37
33
00:22:25
00:22:20
4 94
34 1215 Chilczuk Robert Jonkowo 1973 M40 39
00:22:57
00:22:57
33
00:22:27
00:22:21
32
00:22:54
00:22:41
35
00:22:38
00:22:29


4 100
35 47 Sangowski Andrzej Tolkmicko 1972 M40 48
00:24:01
00:23:45
36
00:22:43
00:22:37
31
00:22:44
00:22:39
46
00:24:13
00:23:06
35
00:23:49
00:22:47
5 102
36 231 podlewski tomasz olsztyn Fitness Club Sylwetka 1978 M40 43
00:23:26
00:23:13
41
00:22:59
00:22:49
30
00:22:37
00:22:29
39
00:22:42
00:22:32


4 110
37 130 Łunio Piotr Bartoszyce Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny 1975 M40 53
00:24:36
00:24:27
45
00:23:15
00:23:09


36
00:22:34
00:22:29
30
00:22:21
00:22:17
4 111
38 1075 Gawin Marek Barczewo 1979 M40 36
00:22:57
00:22:48
39
00:22:54
00:22:46


41
00:23:42
00:22:38
37
00:24:00
00:22:58
4 112
39 185 Pieczkowski Piotr DYWITY #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1977 M40 37
00:23:04
00:22:48
44
00:23:20
00:23:05
72
00:29:53
00:29:45
80
00:31:56
00:29:43
32
00:22:32
00:22:19
5 113
40 1258 Skuza Leszek Jaroty Drużyna Wilka 1978 M40

50
00:23:52
00:23:42
39
00:23:37
00:23:32
38
00:23:37
00:22:31
36
00:23:56
00:22:54
4 113
41 20 Chomicki Szymon Olsztyn Kriss Coaching 1975 M40 40
00:23:09
00:22:59
38
00:22:50
00:22:42
36
00:23:09
00:23:06
48
00:24:23
00:23:15
41
00:23:38
00:23:23
5 114
42 1018 Wyrębski Łukasz OLSZTYN 1976 M40 41
00:23:28
00:23:05
37
00:22:45
00:22:40
40
00:23:42
00:23:37
40
00:22:47
00:22:36
43
00:23:57
00:23:39
5 117
43 1218 Markowicz Robert Barczewo BSB Barczewo Biega 1975 M40 44
00:23:44
00:23:24
40
00:23:10
00:22:48
35
00:23:00
00:22:52
43
00:22:57
00:22:44


4 118
44 23 Mitkowski Daniel Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1975 M40

59
00:25:21
00:25:08


34
00:22:08
00:22:03
26
00:21:47
00:21:43
3 119
45 1422 Kaim Kamil Olsztyn 1977 M40



34
00:24:01
00:22:52
47
00:24:22
00:23:09
38
00:24:11
00:23:00
3 119
46 159 Ożubko Dariusz Olsztyn 1977 M40 45
00:23:50
00:23:30
35
00:22:44
00:22:37


52
00:24:51
00:23:34
40
00:24:22
00:23:20
4 120
47 1056 Kłos Krzysztof Olsztyn 1978 M40 42
00:23:13
00:23:13
43
00:23:03
00:22:57
37
00:24:15
00:23:13
45
00:24:02
00:22:58


4 122
48 1187 Olszewski Paweł Olsztyn mytowel.pl 1978 M40 49
00:23:58
00:23:51
51
00:24:21
00:24:05
38
00:24:28
00:23:25


47
00:25:07
00:24:06
4 134
49 1182 Kubicki Rafał Dywity 1972 M40 52
00:24:42
00:24:23
48
00:23:48
00:23:36
41
00:25:01
00:23:57


45
00:24:55
00:23:52
4 134
50 258 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn Tri NEGU 1977 M40 54
00:24:52
00:24:39
49
00:23:53
00:23:41
43
00:25:01
00:24:00
50
00:24:27
00:23:24
44
00:24:42
00:23:40
5 136
51 1093 Rękawiecki Robert Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 51
00:24:11
00:24:06
47
00:23:28
00:23:23


44
00:22:56
00:22:49


3 142
52 1439 Ruszczyk Robert Kętrzyn Drużyna ML 1975 M40



51
00:25:00
00:24:59
51
00:23:39
00:23:28
42
00:23:34
00:23:23
3 144
53 1320 Rybaczyk Cezary Nikielkowo Pozytywnie Pobiegani - Nikielkowo 1973 M40

56
00:25:05
00:24:44
44
00:25:33
00:24:27
56
00:25:47
00:24:30
46
00:25:08
00:24:01
4 146
54 1103 Kąkol Krzysztof Olsztyn 1976 M40 57
00:24:56
00:24:51
58
00:25:08
00:25:00
45
00:26:41
00:24:38
54
00:26:27
00:24:22
48
00:26:12
00:24:11
5 147
55 1237 Łaszkowski Piotr Łukta K.S Wachlarz 1976 M40 55
00:24:53
00:24:47
53
00:24:36
00:24:25
48
00:25:49
00:24:45




3 156
56 274 Hanas Dariusz Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1971 M40

52
00:25:05
00:24:16
49
00:26:54
00:24:50
59
00:27:02
00:24:54


3 160
57 67 Pawlak Paweł Olsztyn 4 TEAM Morsy Skanda Olsztyn 1971 M40 62
00:26:44
00:26:21
60
00:25:27
00:25:12
53
00:27:08
00:26:00
58
00:25:59
00:24:48
49
00:25:55
00:24:52
5 160
58 17 Folga Artur Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 58
00:25:08
00:25:01
64
00:26:14
00:25:59
50
00:25:06
00:24:56
53
00:25:23
00:24:18


4 161
59 154 Ptak Dariusz Ługwałd 1971 M40 60
00:26:19
00:25:57
61
00:26:02
00:25:37
52
00:27:59
00:25:55


52
00:27:59
00:25:57
4 164
60 237 Wiech Roman Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 63
00:26:56
00:26:28
66
00:26:41
00:26:21
58
00:28:15
00:27:08
67
00:28:28
00:27:15
51
00:27:06
00:25:54
5 172
61 201 Wiśniewski Maciej Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI w biegu 1973 M40



55
00:29:53
00:26:49
66
00:28:52
00:26:39
55
00:28:34
00:26:29
3 176
62 281 Ośko Adam Olsztyn 1978 M40

62
00:26:36
00:25:43


62
00:27:10
00:25:05
54
00:28:37
00:26:27
3 178
63 283 Kalinowski Tomasz Olsztyn 1978 M40

57
00:25:02
00:24:56


55
00:24:34
00:24:23
68
00:31:17
00:28:58
3 180
64 1379 Abramczyk Tomasz Skajboty Skajbiegacze 1973 M40

85
00:30:39
00:30:25
64
00:30:38
00:28:30
64
00:28:06
00:25:52
53
00:28:10
00:26:02
4 181
65 48 Ciećko Adam Olsztyn 1973 M40



59
00:28:46
00:27:38
70
00:29:42
00:27:28
56
00:28:33
00:26:30
3 185
66 116 Sułek Grzegorz wójtowo Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1973 M40 61
00:26:50
00:26:17
67
00:27:57
00:26:23
79
00:34:23
00:31:17


59
00:29:01
00:26:53
4 187
67 1184 Marweg Witek Olsztyn 1978 M40 67
00:27:16
00:26:57
63
00:26:04
00:25:55




58
00:27:49
00:26:47
3 188
68 26 Krawiec Adam Ostróda Ostróda Runners 1975 M40 38
00:22:58
00:22:52
86
00:32:00
00:31:01
76
00:33:13
00:31:03
87
00:33:39
00:31:15
79
00:34:26
00:32:21
5 193
69 1445 Ławrynowicz Ireneusz OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40



57
00:28:15
00:27:05
82
00:32:12
00:30:02
57
00:28:45
00:26:36
3 196
70 49 Mamajek Adam Olsztyn Lukka Team 1978 M40 68
00:27:25
00:27:11
68
00:27:57
00:27:02




61
00:28:14
00:27:13
3 197
71 263 Milewski Jacek Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40

69
00:28:30
00:27:23
61
00:30:26
00:28:15
69
00:29:37
00:27:25


3 199
72 115 Kowalski Jacek Olsztyn 1977 M40 66
00:26:53
00:26:53
71
00:28:15
00:27:27
63
00:30:33
00:28:25
76
00:30:39
00:28:29


4 200
73 1383 STACHERA MIROSŁAW OLSZTYN 1976 M40

72
00:28:04
00:27:57


68
00:29:23
00:27:19
60
00:28:59
00:26:56
3 200
74 19 Lenart Przemysław Olsztyn 1974 M40 71
00:28:25
00:28:14
79
00:29:38
00:28:49
68
00:31:04
00:28:59
72
00:29:56
00:27:48
62
00:29:28
00:27:20
5 201
75 214 Pieczkowski Waldemar Dywity #WIPASZAKTYWNI w biegu 1975 M40 64
00:26:55
00:26:41




74
00:30:15
00:28:02
66
00:30:57
00:28:53
3 204
76 80 Przybysz Marcin Barczewo GRUPA DBK Olsztyn 1973 M40 69
00:27:57
00:27:25
70
00:28:59
00:27:24


78
00:30:25
00:29:05
65
00:30:41
00:28:30
4 204
77 122 Bieniecki Michał Olsztyn ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1976 M40

74
00:29:38
00:28:00
71
00:32:31
00:29:19
65
00:27:55
00:26:35


3 210
78 1094 Rybka Radosław ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 73
00:29:00
00:29:00
73
00:28:48
00:27:58
70
00:30:34
00:29:17
77
00:30:18
00:29:01
67
00:30:10
00:28:58
5 210
79 53 WORAVETCHVIJIT Pairoj OLSZTYN 1978 M40

88
00:31:12
00:31:12


61
00:27:07
00:25:00
64
00:30:48
00:28:29
3 213
80 65 Furgał Rafał Olsztyn 1971 M40 74
00:29:44
00:29:22
78
00:30:21
00:28:44
69
00:31:26
00:29:17
79
00:31:30
00:29:18
71
00:31:38
00:29:36
5 214
81 76 Kałudzińśki Wojciech Olsztyn 1972 M40 76
00:30:09
00:29:47
80
00:29:23
00:29:06
73
00:32:05
00:29:59
73
00:30:06
00:28:02
72
00:31:45
00:29:40
5 218
82 86 Tęcza Maciej Olsztyn GRUPA DBK Olsztyn 1975 M40 80
00:30:50
00:30:12
77
00:30:05
00:28:32
74
00:33:19
00:30:15
75
00:30:14
00:28:03
70
00:31:12
00:29:04
5 219
83 1098 van Vliet Mark olsztyn 1974 M40 72
00:29:42
00:28:27


83
00:35:53
00:32:48


73
00:32:05
00:29:47
3 228
84 71 Stypinski Darek Olsztyn PENTAGRAM 1976 M40 75
00:30:14
00:29:36


75
00:34:10
00:30:56
81
00:32:15
00:29:58
78
00:33:04
00:30:52
4 228
85 24 Kasprowicz Witold Olsztyn 1976 M40 78
00:30:14
00:29:57
82
00:29:43
00:29:29


83
00:31:31
00:30:20
76
00:32:32
00:30:30
4 236
86 1203 Auksztulewicz Adam Wójtowo Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1973 M40 82
00:31:42
00:31:12
81
00:30:58
00:29:23


89
00:34:22
00:32:05
74
00:32:25
00:30:17
4 237
87 73 Bezlapowicz Jacek Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1971 M40 79
00:30:36
00:30:10
83
00:31:03
00:29:29


84
00:32:37
00:30:32
75
00:32:25
00:30:17
4 237
88 1413 Kopyść Jarosław Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1976 M40



87
00:38:11
00:35:04
85
00:33:00
00:30:49
69
00:31:09
00:29:00
3 241
89 1448 DREMO MARCIN WRZESINA 1977 M40



84
00:36:26
00:32:50
86
00:33:44
00:31:14
77
00:32:48
00:30:37
3 247
90 160 Kalinowski Jarek Olsztyn 1979 M40 87
00:34:09
00:33:52
94
00:34:02
00:32:23
81
00:35:18
00:32:06


80
00:34:28
00:32:23
4 248
91 254 Karpiński Kamil Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1979 M40 83
00:32:41
00:32:05


78
00:34:23
00:31:17
88
00:34:00
00:31:42


3 249
92 1110 BAŁDYGA WIESŁAw Mrągowo 1973 M40 77
00:30:15
00:29:54
87
00:32:42
00:31:04
86
00:37:09
00:34:06




3 250
93 250 Dudaniec Sławomir Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 86
00:34:09
00:33:33
90
00:33:14
00:31:40
85
00:37:07
00:34:03
92
00:36:59
00:34:44
83
00:36:13
00:34:04
5 254
94 112 Małysza Tomasz Jonkowo Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1975 M40 84
00:32:37
00:32:07
91
00:33:18
00:31:44




81
00:34:38
00:32:30
3 256
95 244 Kluczkowski Piotr Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 88
00:34:41
00:34:05
93
00:33:33
00:32:00
80
00:34:24
00:31:20
90
00:34:27
00:32:16


4 258
96 152 Ilczuk Cezary Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40



88
00:39:07
00:35:58
91
00:34:57
00:32:33
82
00:34:52
00:32:39
3 261
97 1136 Drozdowski Tomasz Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 1971 M40 90
00:36:26
00:35:45




93
00:39:38
00:37:10
84
00:37:10
00:34:59
3 267

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1284 Twardowski Sebastian Olsztyn 1979 M40 5
00:19:31
00:19:31
5
00:19:08
00:19:06






2 10
2 1068 Gojło Marek Olsztyn 1974 M40 8
00:19:45
00:19:44
10
00:20:03
00:20:00






2 18
3 1307 KASPERSKI Arkadiusz Olsztyn URWIS Biega 1970 M40

8
00:19:39
00:19:35


13
00:20:04
00:19:59


2 21
4 124 Piniewski Robert Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1973 M40 9
00:20:05
00:20:02




15
00:20:21
00:20:16


2 24
5 1220 Rachubka Robert Olsztyn 1974 M40 20
00:21:09
00:21:06
23
00:21:13
00:21:08






2 43
6 1207 Decyk Maciej Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40

30
00:22:02
00:21:55


29
00:21:28
00:21:21


2 59
7 1498 Szapiel Grzegorz Bartąg Heart Team 1973 M40





37
00:22:40
00:22:30
31
00:22:26
00:22:19
2 68
8 272 Kisluk ADAM Mikolajki Pszczółkowski Team 1975 M40 50
00:24:16
00:24:03
42
00:22:57
00:22:51






2 92
9 1200 Żarejko Sławomir Barczewo Salka Fit 4Team 1972 M40 46
00:23:45
00:23:37




60
00:25:08
00:24:56


2 106
10 256 Kościesza Robert Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40





63
00:27:57
00:25:50
50
00:27:54
00:25:54
2 113
11 120 Budnicki Jacek Olsztynek SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 65
00:27:02
00:26:42
65
00:26:12
00:26:08






2 130
12 1150 Łaszkowski Jarosław Pelnik Pasłęka Team 1971 M40 70
00:28:02
00:27:49


60
00:29:55
00:27:48




2 130
13 216 Guzowski Stanisław Olsztyn Compensa Aktywni 1973 M40



62
00:30:29
00:28:21
71
00:28:39
00:27:28


2 133
14 288 Pieczkowski Hubert Dywity Urwis Biega 1974 M40

76
00:29:22
00:28:32
66
00:29:59
00:28:52




2 142
15 1178 Kwade Mateusz Dywity Kwade Racing Team 1979 M40 81
00:31:07
00:30:40
84
00:31:50
00:30:10






2 165
16 1169 Kupchyk Maks Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1979 M40 85
00:32:43
00:32:23


82
00:33:45
00:32:31




2 167
17 82 Jakubowicz Wojciech Mrągowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1974 M40 89
00:35:47
00:35:11


89
00:41:48
00:38:41




2 178
18 1189 BĄK PAWEŁ Sępopol 1977 M40 3
00:19:05
00:19:04








1 3
19 1530 BARCZAK ADAM OLSZTYN 1972 M40







10
00:19:48
00:19:43
1 10
20 1236 BISIKIEWICZ MICHAŁ OLSZTYN RO BI SIE 1979 M40 11
00:20:07
00:20:05








1 11
21 1289 Marczak Paweł Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1979 M40 12
00:20:26
00:20:24








1 12
22 1488 Nadulski Jacek Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1979 M40





14
00:20:11
00:20:05


1 14
23 1341 Mazurowski Tomasz Dobre Miasto PszczółkowskiTeam 1972 M40

15
00:20:53
00:20:47






1 15
24 1531 PREJS PIOTR OSTRÓDA NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON / TEAM KOPEĆ 1975 M40







22
00:21:19
00:21:16
1 22
25 104 Woliński Jacek Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1977 M40 23
00:21:17
00:21:13








1 23
26 204 Śledziewski Cezary Wójtowo 1971 M40 24
00:21:22
00:21:19








1 24
27 1265 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN 1970 M40 26
00:21:46
00:21:37








1 26
28 1457 PIÓRKOWSKI WOJCIECH WIELBARK BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1976 M40



26
00:22:13
00:22:07




1 26
29 1231 Biernacki Dariusz Olsztyn 1973 M40 28
00:21:53
00:21:51








1 28
30 1432 Kurczycki Michał Olsztyn SZWAGIER!! Poczekaj... / Waniewski Coaching 1979 M40



29
00:22:25
00:22:22




1 29
31 1504 Drygas Paweł Olsztyn Sam Dla Siebie 1978 M40





33
00:21:57
00:21:47


1 33
32 1120 Szamrowski Piotr Olsztyn 1976 M40 33
00:22:38
00:22:32








1 33
33 1412 Rzepecki Radek Gdańsk 1979 M40



33
00:22:54
00:22:46




1 33
34 1526 Ptak Michał Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega / Sparta Biskupiec 1979 M40







39
00:23:20
00:23:15
1 39
35 1497 Kleina Marek Słupy AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1974 M40





42
00:22:47
00:22:39


1 42
36 1358 Sternicki Tomek Mrągowo 1971 M40



42
00:25:03
00:23:59




1 42
37 1339 MILCZAREK RYSZARD OLSZTYN Pszczółkowski Team 1973 M40

46
00:23:34
00:23:22






1 46
38 1456 Doleżek Krystian Szczecin 1979 M40



46
00:24:48
00:24:41




1 46
39 83 Młot Daniel Olsztyn 1976 M40 47
00:23:43
00:23:37








1 47
40 1408 Borawski-Reks Szymon Poznań 1979 M40



47
00:25:50
00:24:44




1 47
41 1510 BORSUK PAWEŁ SZABRUCH EKOSFERA SKLEP OGRODNICZY 1978 M40





49
00:24:38
00:23:21


1 49
42 1369 MATUSIAK KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA NO FEAR 1977 M40

54
00:24:31
00:24:25






1 54
43 1402 Robin Sylvain Fegersheim 1976 M40



54
00:28:32
00:26:21




1 54
44 1219 Góralczyk Tomasz Barczewo BSB Barczewo Biega 1971 M40 56
00:25:08
00:24:48








1 56
45 1437 SZLACHETKA MAREK LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1970 M40



56
00:28:02
00:26:56




1 56
46 1499 MAŁECKI RADOSŁAW KĘTRZYN 1974 M40





57
00:25:52
00:24:37


1 57
47 1263 HANES DARIUSZ OLSZTYN DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 59
00:26:01
00:25:41








1 59
48 1519 Zyskowski Andrzej Olsztyn 1977 M40







63
00:28:36
00:27:24
1 63
49 1423 Welm Grzegorz Częstochowa Zabiegani Częstochowa 1970 M40



65
00:30:44
00:28:37




1 65
50 1411 Witkoś Sławomir Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1973 M40



67
00:32:03
00:28:58




1 67
51 1363 Kubański Mateusz Toruń 1978 M40

75
00:29:54
00:28:12






1 75
52 1450 WÓJCIK MARIUSZ OLSZTYN 1979 M40



77
00:34:14
00:31:08




1 77
53 1302 KARŁOWICZ Artur WARSZAWA Partia Wolnych Biegaczy 1976 M40

89
00:32:31
00:31:35






1 89
54 89 Rapińczuk Tomasz Barczewo Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1970 M40

92
00:33:26
00:31:52






1 92

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni