z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1389 Warcaba Waldemar Ostróda onemanclub 1969 M50

1
00:19:40
00:19:37
1
00:20:13
00:20:11
1
00:19:50
00:19:50
2
00:20:00
00:19:57
4 3
2 1101 Wójcik Henryk Bartoszyce Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny 1965 M50 2
00:20:29
00:20:26
2
00:20:19
00:20:16


2
00:20:12
00:20:08
1
00:19:55
00:19:53
4 5
3 1080 Bystrzycki Radosław Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M50 1
00:20:07
00:20:04
3
00:20:33
00:20:29
2
00:20:48
00:20:45
3
00:20:15
00:20:12
3
00:20:22
00:20:20
5 6
4 1099 Lenart Miłosz Kętrzyn Drużyna ML 1965 M50 3
00:21:38
00:21:37
4
00:21:20
00:21:17
4
00:21:55
00:21:53
4
00:21:23
00:21:14
4
00:20:53
00:20:51
5 11
5 1158 Nagorski Robert Olsztyn Herne Hill Harriers 1963 M50 4
00:22:15
00:22:08


9
00:23:21
00:23:11
6
00:21:53
00:21:44
5
00:21:58
00:21:49
4 15
6 137 Kuczkowski Ryszard Kieźliny Drużyna Wilka 1966 M50 6
00:22:28
00:22:23
6
00:22:22
00:22:13
6
00:22:36
00:22:32
5
00:21:26
00:21:20
8
00:22:43
00:22:38
5 17
7 1353 Szleszyński Andrzej Olsztyn 1969 M50

5
00:21:41
00:21:37
11
00:23:39
00:23:32
9
00:22:44
00:22:36
6
00:22:33
00:22:28
4 20
8 1316 Dobrzyński Henryk Barczewko Kuropatwa Team 1962 M50

7
00:22:18
00:22:14
8
00:23:05
00:23:01
8
00:22:28
00:22:23
7
00:22:37
00:22:34
4 22
9 168 Nieściór Jan Stękiny KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /Młynago 1968 M50 8
00:23:05
00:22:59
8
00:22:51
00:22:45
7
00:23:43
00:22:39


9
00:24:17
00:23:16
4 23
10 190 Olszewski Marek Lidzbark Warmiński Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński / BBL 1969 M50 7
00:22:46
00:22:41
10
00:23:11
00:23:05
13
00:24:17
00:24:13
11
00:23:44
00:23:36


4 28
11 1208 Laszczak Jerzy Olsztyn Akm OLsztyn/sklepbiegacza,com 1961 M50 9
00:23:23
00:23:11
9
00:22:54
00:22:47
10
00:24:24
00:23:19
10
00:23:51
00:22:47


4 28
12 251 Grzybicki Marek Olsztyn Skazani na sukces 1968 M50 10
00:24:46
00:24:36
13
00:24:08
00:23:59
12
00:23:50
00:23:44
12
00:23:54
00:23:46
10
00:24:16
00:24:13
5 32
13 1051 Majewski Marek Olsztyn Skazani na sukces 1964 M50 16
00:25:36
00:25:27
14
00:25:11
00:25:02
14
00:25:54
00:24:48
14
00:27:08
00:25:03
12
00:26:08
00:25:06
5 40
14 18 Mikita Mirek Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1967 M50

29
00:30:29
00:29:31
16
00:28:13
00:26:06
13
00:25:28
00:24:19
13
00:27:40
00:25:35
4 42
15 215 Syrewicz Krzysztof Lidzbark Warmiński LUKS KAROL KRASZEWO 1969 M50 18
00:25:46
00:25:46
19
00:25:58
00:25:46


15
00:26:32
00:25:25
11
00:26:10
00:25:05
4 44
16 60 Doliwa Adam Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1965 M50 14
00:25:34
00:25:16


15
00:27:04
00:25:58
19
00:27:05
00:25:57
15
00:27:26
00:26:20
4 44
17 42 Siwiński Jerzy Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1960 M50 11
00:25:08
00:24:56
17
00:25:38
00:25:22




18
00:29:37
00:27:31
3 46
18 1277 Połowianiuk Jan Barczewo Dzikie Życie Run Team 1964 M50 17
00:25:49
00:25:38
16
00:25:23
00:25:16
18
00:26:14
00:26:10
16
00:26:45
00:25:31


4 49
19 1345 Bakun Leszek Olsztyn 1961 M50

18
00:25:45
00:25:31
17
00:27:15
00:26:08
18
00:26:48
00:25:40
14
00:25:52
00:25:45
4 49
20 1088 Rydzanowski Tomasz Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega Egger 1966 M50 13
00:25:24
00:25:14
21
00:26:21
00:26:08


17
00:25:49
00:25:35


3 51
21 35 OPALIŃSKI TOMASZ Ostróda Druźyna Wilka 1967 M50 15
00:25:39
00:25:21
20
00:26:14
00:25:59
21
00:28:22
00:27:18
27
00:29:15
00:28:04


4 56
22 210 Daniluk Stanisław Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1963 M50 20
00:26:22
00:26:03
22
00:26:57
00:26:40
20
00:29:18
00:27:17
21
00:29:03
00:26:58
17
00:28:46
00:26:41
5 57
23 1148 Kowalczyk Andrzej Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1961 M50 19
00:26:17
00:25:49


22
00:29:05
00:27:58
26
00:29:07
00:27:58
20
00:29:24
00:28:21
4 61
24 1164 Skrzetuski Jan Olsztyn 1966 M50 23
00:27:58
00:27:34
23
00:27:43
00:26:52


23
00:28:36
00:27:14
16
00:28:36
00:26:36
4 62
25 229 KROTOSZYŃSKI DARIUSZ OLSZTYN 1969 M50

24
00:28:06
00:27:00


20
00:28:02
00:26:48
19
00:28:45
00:27:36
3 63
26 25 Augustynowicz Marek Olsztyn 1968 M50 25
00:28:19
00:28:04
26
00:28:08
00:27:18
19
00:28:14
00:27:05
24
00:28:41
00:27:27


4 68
27 1217 Brzozowski Sławomir Olsztyn 1969 M50 24
00:27:55
00:27:55
25
00:27:52
00:27:03
23
00:29:12
00:28:08
25
00:29:51
00:27:47


4 72
28 66 Górka Marek Olsztyn 1968 M50 27
00:32:38
00:32:02


27
00:34:31
00:31:18
33
00:34:39
00:32:03
22
00:34:26
00:32:04
4 76
29 203 Dymowski Dariusz Olsztyn 1968 M50 22
00:27:52
00:27:30
27
00:28:34
00:27:29


28
00:30:35
00:28:22


3 77
30 218 Porowski Tomasz Olsztyn Compensa Aktywni 1960 M50

31
00:32:29
00:30:45
26
00:32:53
00:29:44
31
00:32:49
00:30:15
21
00:32:46
00:30:28
4 78
31 1042 Lisewski Krzysztof Olsztyn 1960 M50 29
00:34:33
00:33:52
33
00:35:57
00:34:19
28
00:37:14
00:34:06
34
00:35:30
00:33:21
23
00:36:44
00:34:31
5 80
32 14 Jeger Wojtek Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1968 M50 30
00:34:56
00:34:21
28
00:30:10
00:29:09
25
00:31:36
00:29:24




3 83
33 1190 Hermański Roman Barczewo SALKA FIT 1969 M50 26
00:31:31
00:30:37
30
00:31:26
00:29:48


32
00:33:20
00:30:56


3 88

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1434 Elminowski Edward Olsztyn 1965 M50



5
00:22:04
00:21:54
7
00:22:05
00:21:59


2 12
2 1061 Reza Marek Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M50 12
00:25:21
00:25:02
12
00:24:04
00:23:52






2 24
3 1253 Bartkiewicz Andrzej Olsztyn 1966 M50 28
00:33:19
00:32:59
32
00:33:57
00:32:20






2 60
4 1433 MARSZAŁEK ANDRZEJ SWARZĘDZ 1969 M50



3
00:21:35
00:20:32




1 3
5 268 Wolff Marcin Olsztyn M-runners 1969 M50 5
00:22:26
00:22:10








1 5
6 1305 Kantor Orest Różnowo Czarna Łapa 1968 M50

11
00:23:54
00:23:43






1 11
7 1329 Szczepaniak Piotr Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1968 M50

15
00:25:22
00:25:06






1 15
8 234 Opaliński Sławomir Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1968 M50 21
00:26:21
00:26:21








1 21
9 1427 szczepański Wojciech kozłowo 1965 M50





22
00:28:26
00:27:11


1 22
10 1421 Ciołkowski Marek Olsztyn biegambomuszę 1963 M50



24
00:31:15
00:29:03




1 24
11 1506 Soćko Bogdan Olsztyn 1969 M50





29
00:31:01
00:28:44


1 29
12 1500 GRYCKO JAN OLSZTYN 1965 M50





30
00:31:24
00:29:14


1 30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni