z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1133 Pacholec Stanisław Garzewo 4 Pszczółkowski team 1954 M60

3
00:22:58
00:22:56
1
00:23:02
00:23:00
1
00:22:33
00:22:26
1
00:22:15
00:22:12
4 3
2 1209 brzozowski stanisław Olsztyn Prątniczanka 1955 M60 1
00:23:14
00:23:06
1
00:22:53
00:22:46
2
00:24:35
00:23:30
2
00:22:56
00:22:45
2
00:22:26
00:22:16
5 4
3 78 Kulesza Bogusław Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1959 M60 2
00:23:29
00:23:23
2
00:23:01
00:22:56


3
00:24:27
00:23:23
4
00:25:17
00:24:17
4 7
4 1226 Sienkiewicz Wojciech Olsztyn Kriss Coaching 1959 M60

8
00:25:34
00:25:19
4
00:25:47
00:24:40
4
00:24:41
00:23:36
3
00:24:23
00:23:22
4 11
5 242 Chodara Roman Kętrzyn Runners Team Kętrzyn 1954 M60 3
00:24:19
00:24:19
6
00:24:58
00:24:57
3
00:24:39
00:24:38
5
00:24:49
00:24:47
5
00:24:29
00:24:28
5 11
6 87 Wojciechowski Zbigniew Olsztyn 1958 M60 7
00:26:47
00:26:12
7
00:25:24
00:25:18
5
00:26:34
00:25:31
7
00:26:45
00:25:36


4 19
7 1239 Andruszkiewicz Bogdan Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1953 M60 9
00:27:34
00:27:15
9
00:25:43
00:25:31


6
00:26:39
00:25:32
6
00:26:55
00:25:47
4 21
8 69 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1955 M60 8
00:26:33
00:26:14
11
00:26:24
00:26:07
6
00:27:27
00:26:17
8
00:26:53
00:25:45


4 22
9 1406 Gębski Mieczysław Olsztyn 1955 M60



7
00:30:47
00:27:44
9
00:28:49
00:26:43
7
00:28:19
00:26:17
3 23
10 1202 Decyk Leszek Stawiguda Team Kopeć 1953 M60 6
00:26:10
00:25:58
10
00:26:15
00:26:00




8
00:28:25
00:27:15
3 24
11 1266 Skwarski Witold Dywity Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team 1959 M60 10
00:29:44
00:29:16
15
00:31:31
00:29:51
8
00:31:17
00:28:10
10
00:30:54
00:28:15


4 28
12 192 Borkowski Jerzy Krzysztof Olsztyn 1957 M60 11
00:29:57
00:29:38
12
00:30:25
00:28:48
9
00:31:06
00:28:59
11
00:30:53
00:28:44
9
00:30:26
00:28:21
5 29
13 1040 duda mieczyslaw Olsztyn 1951 M60 13
00:32:05
00:32:05


10
00:34:15
00:31:13
14
00:36:18
00:34:08
10
00:32:52
00:30:32
4 33
14 1183 NOWAKOWSKI Czeslaw Warszawa KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH 1947 M60 12
00:30:31
00:30:06
14
00:30:47
00:29:49
11
00:35:02
00:31:58




3 37
15 64 Bartyś Jan Olsztyn Biegam Bo Lubię 1952 M60 14
00:38:51
00:38:10
16
00:40:21
00:38:37


15
00:42:06
00:39:46
11
00:43:33
00:41:20
4 40

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1191 Ciupiński Jerzy Olsztyn Olpak 1955 M60 4
00:24:53
00:24:37
4
00:24:44
00:24:32






2 8
2 1114 Dębowski Ryszard Mikołajki BBL Mikołajki 1958 M60 5
00:24:50
00:24:47
5
00:24:39
00:24:36






2 10
3 1492 POPIELARSKI ANDRZEJ ŁUKTA 1958 M60





12
00:31:58
00:29:28


1 12
4 1436 CZERNIEWICZ JANUSZ OLSZTYN J.C. CZARNY 1958 M60



12
00:35:10
00:33:04




1 12
5 1315 Stolarski Andrzej Olsztyn MPEC Olsztyn 1959 M60

13
00:31:20
00:29:37






1 13
6 1491 Antochowski Jan Ostróda 1953 M60





13
00:33:36
00:31:15


1 13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni