z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:
Pobierz wyniki PDF:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Ślęzak Sylwia Częstochowa CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 1995 K20

1
00:19:07
00:19:04


1
00:18:26
00:18:24
1
00:17:38
00:17:37
3 3
2 10 Gortel-Maciuk Agnieszka Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1977 K40

3
00:20:24
00:20:19
1
00:19:19
00:19:18
2
00:19:37
00:19:35
2
00:18:49
00:18:48
4 5
3 1203 Sekuła Magdalena Franciszków AZS UMCS Lublin 1997 K20 1
00:19:52
00:19:52


2
00:19:36
00:19:36
5
00:20:45
00:20:43


3 8
4 214 Griman Joanna Rybnik Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1980 K30



3
00:19:40
00:19:39
3
00:20:11
00:20:10
3
00:19:08
00:19:07
3 9
5 1015 Gaj Paulina Jaworzno BZ TRAINING SYSTEM /Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki 1993 K20

5
00:20:26
00:20:24
4
00:20:03
00:20:02
4
00:20:23
00:20:21
4
00:19:16
00:19:16
4 12
6 1219 Rencz Małgorzata Orzesze inżynieria biegania TEAM 1974 K40 3
00:20:49
00:20:45
4
00:20:22
00:20:20
5
00:20:14
00:20:13




3 12
7 1109 Szostak Anna Zabrze Zabrzańscy Biegacze 1990 K20 6
00:21:14
00:21:12
6
00:20:41
00:20:37
7
00:20:31
00:20:30
23
00:23:53
00:23:50
7
00:19:45
00:19:43
5 19
8 1086 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice 1983 K30 2
00:20:32
00:20:29
9
00:21:15
00:21:09
10
00:21:13
00:21:10
8
00:21:10
00:21:07
14
00:21:27
00:21:25
5 19
9 1357 Szelest Barbara Mysłowice Burza Team 1978 K40

8
00:20:59
00:20:57
8
00:20:44
00:20:43
9
00:21:25
00:21:22
8
00:20:53
00:20:51
4 24
10 1127 Janko Anna Żory Niewybiegani 1991 K20 5
00:21:13
00:21:10
14
00:21:54
00:21:47
13
00:22:04
00:21:59
10
00:21:42
00:21:37
9
00:20:54
00:20:51
5 24
11 1332 Bzdyk Katarzyna Katowice Never Too Late 1984 K30

7
00:20:43
00:20:40
11
00:21:14
00:21:13
7
00:21:06
00:21:04
11
00:20:59
00:20:57
4 25
12 1176 Laskowska Katarzyna Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA Team 1976 K40 4
00:21:03
00:20:59
18
00:22:32
00:22:25
12
00:21:34
00:21:29
12
00:22:19
00:22:14
10
00:20:55
00:20:52
5 26
13 1202 Wrońska Beata Jasło 1980 K30 7
00:21:31
00:21:28
10
00:21:17
00:21:11
9
00:21:07
00:21:06


12
00:21:13
00:21:11
4 26
14 1142 Szczyrba Jessica Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 1993 K20 8
00:22:03
00:22:02
12
00:21:33
00:21:25


13
00:22:30
00:22:25
18
00:22:42
00:22:38
4 33
15 1158 Janocha Agnieszka Żarki Letnisko - 1979 K40 9
00:22:19
00:22:17




14
00:22:38
00:22:35
15
00:21:50
00:21:48
3 38
16 1139 Malejka Katarzyna Katowice ADS Masna 1971 K40 10
00:23:20
00:22:26
17
00:22:19
00:22:09
17
00:23:22
00:22:33
15
00:23:38
00:22:35
16
00:23:07
00:22:06
5 41
17 1273 Bartusek Karolina Ruda Śląska 2003 K16

24
00:23:24
00:23:17
18
00:22:50
00:22:45
16
00:23:47
00:22:43
13
00:22:24
00:21:24
4 47
18 1308 Jaskóła Dominika Pszów BYLE DO PRZODU 1997 K20

15
00:22:21
00:21:59
15
00:22:34
00:22:29
20
00:23:29
00:23:24


3 50
19 1171 Janicka-Jawor Asia Mysłowice Emjot Tri Team 1978 K40 11
00:23:21
00:22:29




18
00:24:18
00:23:14
21
00:24:09
00:23:08
3 50
20 106 Stępień-Wyrobiec Olga Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 1974 K40 12
00:23:25
00:22:32
20
00:23:25
00:22:38
23
00:24:24
00:23:37
21
00:24:41
00:23:37


4 53
21 1321 Jarawka Natalia Sosnowiec Natalczywi Biegacze 1986 K30

19
00:23:22
00:22:35
22
00:23:30
00:23:25
19
00:23:22
00:23:19


3 60
22 1305 Kuriata Sandra Rydułtowy UKS 5PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2000 K16

22
00:22:56
00:22:49
19
00:22:55
00:22:50


22
00:24:16
00:23:16
3 63
23 204 Sarat Bernadetta Katowice Parkrun Katowice 1990 K20 17
00:24:11
00:23:19
29
00:23:59
00:23:53
21
00:24:02
00:23:13
25
00:25:15
00:24:06
28
00:25:24
00:24:24
5 63
24 1089 Mutwil Oliwia Wodzisław Śląski Zabiegana Rodzinka 1997 K20 16
00:23:06
00:23:02
21
00:22:51
00:22:44




29
00:25:29
00:24:28
3 66
25 1197 Wawoczny Monika Bieruń Galen Team 1988 K30

25
00:24:23
00:23:35
24
00:24:31
00:23:42
17
00:24:03
00:23:02


3 66
26 48 Kowalska Kinga Pogwizdów Cieszynioki 1975 K40 20
00:24:27
00:23:36
30
00:24:46
00:23:56
27
00:24:48
00:24:00
24
00:25:06
00:24:02
25
00:24:37
00:23:36
5 69
27 1222 Ogrocka Agnieszka Brenna 1992 K20 24
00:26:37
00:24:54
28
00:24:39
00:23:52




19
00:23:54
00:22:52
3 71
28 1214 Lucka Judyta Bielsko Biała Tri Team 1978 K40 18
00:24:23
00:23:29
27
00:24:41
00:23:52


29
00:26:09
00:25:05


3 74
29 220 Pasecka Sylwia Gliwice 1975 K40

34
00:26:11
00:24:37
26
00:24:39
00:23:49
22
00:24:54
00:23:49
26
00:24:41
00:23:38
4 74
30 1025 Koziarz Marta Katowice 1983 K30 22
00:24:30
00:24:24
35
00:24:57
00:24:46
37
00:25:41
00:25:34
33
00:25:57
00:25:42
33
00:25:03
00:24:56
5 88
31 1358 Góralczyk Katarzyna Oświęcim Synthos Run Team 1974 K40

48
00:27:02
00:26:09
29
00:24:38
00:24:34
28
00:25:09
00:25:03
37
00:25:40
00:25:34
4 94
32 1018 Kaziród Kinga Sosnowiec Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki 1985 K30

39
00:25:22
00:25:15
35
00:26:12
00:25:22
27
00:25:55
00:24:50
32
00:25:41
00:24:39
4 94
33 1437 Sobina Roksana Jastrzębie-Zdrój Klub Biegacza Fartlek 1982 K30



34
00:26:10
00:25:20
31
00:27:15
00:25:27
30
00:25:32
00:24:31
3 95
34 196 Bieniek Małgorzata Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30



38
00:26:32
00:25:42
30
00:26:14
00:25:08
31
00:25:39
00:24:35
3 99
35 1396 Wilk Agnieszka Łazy Galen Team 1986 K30

36
00:26:31
00:24:54
33
00:26:10
00:25:16
96
00:33:45
00:31:50
35
00:26:28
00:25:20
4 104
36 47 Flak-Wancerz Anna Katowice Ironsilesia 1984 K30 36
00:28:18
00:26:36
58
00:28:53
00:26:35
49
00:28:24
00:26:51
35
00:28:07
00:26:17
34
00:26:13
00:25:07
5 105
37 143 Żero Dagmara Będzin 1985 K30 29
00:27:36
00:25:54
38
00:26:49
00:25:14
40
00:27:25
00:25:51
38
00:28:13
00:26:22
40
00:26:50
00:25:37
5 105
38 1084 Wilczyńska Katarzyna Sosnowiec 1979 K40 26
00:26:30
00:25:37




34
00:27:15
00:26:08
47
00:27:21
00:26:19
3 107
39 1092 Kamińska Julia Zabrze 1983 K30 25
00:27:13
00:25:21
43
00:26:27
00:25:35
50
00:28:33
00:26:58
47
00:29:23
00:27:21


4 115
40 1272 Faj Sylwia Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA Team 1977 K40

37
00:26:31
00:24:57
36
00:26:13
00:25:23
43
00:30:20
00:26:49


3 116
41 1241 Pawlak Marzena Chorzów Brak 1981 K30 33
00:27:56
00:26:11
44
00:27:25
00:25:49


39
00:28:21
00:26:30


3 116
42 31 Popczyk Ewelina Sosnowiec ProfiAutoTeam 1976 K40 34
00:27:56
00:26:12
74
00:29:04
00:27:23
48
00:28:22
00:26:46
41
00:28:35
00:26:44
46
00:27:24
00:26:18
5 121
43 1091 Mutwil Wiktoria Wodzisław Śląski Myśl Pozytywnie Działaj Odważnie 1999 K20 30
00:26:03
00:25:58
51
00:27:56
00:26:21


64
00:30:11
00:28:18
42
00:26:43
00:25:42
4 123
44 1028 Kacprzak Anna Jaworzno 1979 K40 23
00:25:45
00:24:51
45
00:27:29
00:25:54
57
00:28:27
00:27:33


76
00:31:34
00:29:24
4 125
45 1455 Kądziela Julia Wodzisław Śląski UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2002 K16



41
00:26:46
00:25:51
45
00:28:58
00:27:09
39
00:26:40
00:25:36
3 125
46 1323 Skworc Betina Siemianowice Śląskie CoJaBiegne.pl TEAM 1988 K30

50
00:27:06
00:26:15
44
00:27:21
00:26:31
44
00:27:02
00:26:58
41
00:26:42
00:25:41
4 129
47 1398 Rudy Malwina Dąbrowa Górnicza Galen Team 1986 K30

41
00:27:01
00:25:24
42
00:26:49
00:25:55
98
00:33:45
00:31:52
50
00:27:38
00:26:30
4 133
48 1147 Zabawa Małgorzata Chorzów 1976 K40 38
00:28:23
00:26:42
61
00:27:47
00:26:53


53
00:29:39
00:27:50
43
00:26:55
00:25:46
4 134
49 1239 Kuchta Alicja KATOWICE 1967 K50 39
00:28:33
00:26:43
55
00:28:03
00:26:26
46
00:27:31
00:26:33


49
00:28:31
00:26:28
4 134
50 1096 Bartusek Hanna Ruda Śląska 1978 K40 46
00:29:40
00:27:46
52
00:27:17
00:26:24


37
00:27:25
00:26:21


3 135
51 1160 Gogolin Anna Zabrze 1979 K40 41
00:27:50
00:26:56
65
00:28:07
00:27:01
47
00:27:30
00:26:38
49
00:28:33
00:27:28
51
00:28:02
00:27:00
5 137
52 1060 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 35
00:28:18
00:26:36
62
00:28:28
00:26:53
52
00:28:43
00:27:09
56
00:29:44
00:27:55
52
00:29:04
00:27:01
5 139
53 1309 Wawro Małgorzata Katowice 1969 K50

70
00:28:50
00:27:11
64
00:29:28
00:27:49
46
00:29:10
00:27:12
38
00:27:41
00:25:36
4 148
54 1063 Lasak Barbara Świętochłowice Rozbiegane Frelki 1987 K30 37
00:28:18
00:26:38
64
00:28:39
00:26:57
79
00:31:15
00:29:28
48
00:29:15
00:27:22


4 149
55 1339 Mrachacz Dorota Bytom Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1969 K50

73
00:28:58
00:27:21
39
00:26:38
00:25:44
57
00:31:17
00:28:00
55
00:29:04
00:27:02
4 151
56 33 Dudek Donata Chorzów ALBA / Never Too Late 1982 K30

68
00:28:45
00:27:07
65
00:28:43
00:27:50
52
00:28:50
00:27:43
36
00:26:40
00:25:31
4 153
57 132 Dzierżanowska Blanka Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 32
00:27:51
00:26:09
59
00:28:16
00:26:38
67
00:29:38
00:27:59




3 158
58 56 Strączek Urszula Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 K30 47
00:29:46
00:27:55
78
00:29:12
00:27:35
63
00:29:23
00:27:45


48
00:28:27
00:26:23
4 158
59 1391 GABRYŚ OLGA SOSNOWIEC 2003 K16

57
00:26:41
00:26:34
45
00:26:36
00:26:32
62
00:28:18
00:28:11
57
00:27:35
00:27:30
4 159
60 1215 Drożdż Kinga Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 K30 60
00:31:44
00:29:54
113
00:32:53
00:31:11
43
00:28:02
00:26:27
59
00:30:37
00:28:05


4 162
61 216 STĘPNIEWSKA-WŁOCH SANDRA WIELICZKA COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1989 K30

56
00:28:09
00:26:32
59
00:29:13
00:27:37
50
00:29:19
00:27:29
67
00:30:44
00:28:41
4 165
62 87 Moritz Katarzyna Katowice 1975 K40 40
00:28:43
00:26:56
76
00:29:10
00:27:32
51
00:28:40
00:27:06




3 167
63 1008 Michałek Krystyna Przeciszów Trochę Się Biega 1974 K40

63
00:27:46
00:26:55
54
00:28:07
00:27:13


53
00:28:11
00:27:01
3 170
64 65 Zych Wioleta Preczów Zimnokrwiści 1973 K40 43
00:28:54
00:27:13
60
00:27:47
00:26:52
78
00:30:31
00:29:28
70
00:30:55
00:29:06


4 173
65 1492 Słocińska Joanna Sosnowiec 1983 K30



70
00:30:05
00:28:20
60
00:30:15
00:28:09
45
00:29:14
00:26:10
3 175
66 43 Miecznikowska Agnieszka Katowice Californication Team 1973 K40 44
00:28:57
00:27:13
71
00:28:50
00:27:12
68
00:29:12
00:28:15
75
00:31:25
00:29:30
69
00:29:59
00:28:50
5 181
67 115 Damps Maria Katowice 1982 K30 49
00:29:50
00:28:07


73
00:30:34
00:28:43
71
00:31:07
00:29:10
61
00:29:59
00:27:54
4 181
68 1252 Janiec Martyna Bytom BYLE DO PRZODU 1995 K20

66
00:28:39
00:27:01
56
00:29:10
00:27:32
61
00:30:03
00:28:10


3 183
69 1254 Zaręba Agnieszka Mysłowice 1977 K40



62
00:29:22
00:27:42
63
00:30:53
00:28:17
58
00:29:39
00:27:33
3 183
70 1090 Mutwil Teresa Wodzisław Śląski Zabiegana Rodzinka 1974 K40 59
00:32:17
00:29:40
90
00:31:08
00:28:49
60
00:29:15
00:27:38
65
00:30:11
00:28:19


4 184
71 1380 Wlach Anna Gliwice 1977 K40



58
00:29:09
00:27:34
66
00:31:01
00:28:29
62
00:29:59
00:27:55
3 186
72 1430 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE parkrun Katowice 1979 K40

53
00:28:03
00:26:24
69
00:29:55
00:28:17
67
00:30:35
00:28:36


3 189
73 42 Miecznikowska Ida Katowice 2001 K16

94
00:30:54
00:29:11
53
00:28:10
00:27:10
78
00:31:53
00:29:58
63
00:29:15
00:28:06
4 194
74 45 Świdzińska Milena Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 48
00:29:38
00:27:57




81
00:32:39
00:30:04
71
00:32:07
00:29:03
3 200
75 1281 Dąbrowska Emilia Jastrzębie - Zdroj Fartlek 1979 K40

79
00:30:10
00:27:49


58
00:29:50
00:28:03
65
00:31:40
00:28:38
3 202
76 1062 Krajewska Marta Katowice Fuchs Oil Team 1986 K30 58
00:31:24
00:29:38
91
00:31:14
00:28:51




54
00:28:12
00:27:02
3 203
77 1078 Szuster-Kurz Ewa Katowice 1976 K40 54
00:31:07
00:29:16
108
00:32:10
00:30:30
81
00:31:33
00:29:57
77
00:31:54
00:29:56
75
00:31:25
00:29:19
5 206
78 1051 Gawlikowska Agnieszka Katowice 1992 K20

80
00:27:59
00:27:51
90
00:32:12
00:30:40
68
00:28:50
00:28:47
60
00:27:58
00:27:53
4 208
79 1048 KOLARZ KATARZYNA Bielsko-Biała 1972 K40 69
00:32:10
00:30:23
95
00:31:31
00:29:11
72
00:31:00
00:28:39
85
00:34:03
00:30:45
73
00:32:16
00:29:14
5 214
80 125 Paszek Barbara Katowice 1967 K50 56
00:32:05
00:29:33
98
00:31:40
00:29:22
84
00:32:32
00:30:14
84
00:33:12
00:30:40
74
00:32:15
00:29:14
5 214
81 1049 Dobosz Monika Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 50
00:31:08
00:28:34
89
00:30:22
00:28:44




81
00:32:24
00:30:16
3 220
82 1245 Klimasara Magdalena Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1976 K40

86
00:30:04
00:28:30
80
00:31:08
00:29:29
74
00:32:03
00:29:30
68
00:30:57
00:28:49
4 222
83 34 Konieczny Izabella Mikołów californication team 1978 K40 61
00:32:33
00:29:59


92
00:32:48
00:31:09
103
00:34:55
00:32:22
70
00:31:05
00:29:01
4 223
84 1073 Nowak-Znyk Katarzyna Zabrze 1993 K20 42
00:28:51
00:27:06
72
00:28:56
00:27:20


110
00:37:19
00:34:02


3 224
85 91 Wieczorek Patrycja Katowice ADS Masna 1987 K30 53
00:31:44
00:29:10
93
00:31:57
00:28:54
113
00:39:09
00:36:47
80
00:32:37
00:30:03


4 226
86 1041 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1977 K40 57
00:31:28
00:29:37
102
00:32:23
00:29:52


69
00:31:38
00:29:05


3 228
87 1022 Burakowska Małgorzata Sosnowiec Zabiegani Nauczyciele 1974 K40

75
00:28:20
00:27:26
76
00:30:13
00:29:11
79
00:31:47
00:29:59
107
00:37:15
00:36:06
4 230
88 1299 Kałus Joanna Rybnik 1975 K40

96
00:30:56
00:29:16
75
00:30:30
00:28:56
73
00:31:18
00:29:25
82
00:32:25
00:30:17
4 230
89 1046 Granieczna Anna Katowice 1983 K30 51
00:31:45
00:29:01
99
00:32:02
00:29:29
86
00:31:58
00:30:20




3 236
90 164 Wypysińska Ewa DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA Brembo 1988 K30

88
00:30:17
00:28:35
77
00:31:04
00:29:19
72
00:31:10
00:29:15


3 237
91 229 Galas Elwira Kraków Compensa Aktywni 1982 K30



88
00:32:04
00:30:28
83
00:32:11
00:30:21
66
00:30:44
00:28:39
3 237
92 1057 Pinkawa Agnieszka Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1980 K30 75
00:34:21
00:31:46
107
00:31:55
00:30:13
89
00:32:07
00:30:29


79
00:33:02
00:30:00
4 243
93 1230 Zajączkowska Karolina Bobrowniki brak 1984 K30 65
00:31:58
00:30:11
105
00:32:17
00:29:55
74
00:30:28
00:28:51




3 244
94 1031 Zymon Barbara Jaworzno biegamy razem 1968 K50

82
00:29:29
00:27:52
119
00:39:32
00:38:40


44
00:28:08
00:26:02
3 245
95 1154 Żydek Monika Chorzów 1985 K30 77
00:34:58
00:32:13
144
00:39:10
00:36:37
85
00:32:34
00:30:14
89
00:34:32
00:31:11
85
00:33:51
00:30:45
5 247
96 170 Mogilska Katarzyna Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1981 K30 78
00:34:44
00:32:50
127
00:34:10
00:32:27


95
00:34:21
00:31:48
80
00:33:15
00:30:11
4 253
97 1471 Hrynkiewicz Izabela Sosnowiec 1983 K30



83
00:31:55
00:30:13
82
00:32:21
00:30:16
88
00:34:03
00:30:58
3 253
98 1188 Kocyan Małgorzata Gliwice Biegaj z Trenerami 1959 K60 74
00:34:20
00:31:39
118
00:34:10
00:31:38
93
00:33:11
00:31:28
88
00:33:18
00:31:10
92
00:34:18
00:31:16
5 254
99 1167 DUDKIEWICZ Anna Katowice Eko-Okna Runners 1981 K30 64
00:31:58
00:30:11
104
00:32:17
00:29:55




89
00:33:06
00:30:59
3 257
100 100 Forajter Katarzyna Katowice 1980 K30 68
00:33:04
00:30:19
111
00:33:41
00:31:08


101
00:34:40
00:32:03
91
00:34:11
00:31:08
4 260
101 1065 DULIAN ANNA Jaworzno W KREGU FORMY Jaworzno 1982 K30

84
00:29:54
00:28:18
96
00:33:08
00:32:15


83
00:32:24
00:30:17
3 263
102 1194 Krupa Agnieszka Katowice 1977 K40



87
00:32:43
00:30:23
92
00:34:50
00:31:31
86
00:32:54
00:30:45
3 265
103 1027 Struzik Agata Sosnowiec 1974 K40

100
00:32:03
00:29:41
95
00:33:40
00:31:57
87
00:33:07
00:31:01
84
00:33:43
00:30:40
4 266
104 1005 Nowak Monika Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1976 K40 73
00:33:53
00:31:18
109
00:32:23
00:30:41


99
00:34:28
00:31:56
95
00:36:18
00:33:15
4 267
105 58 Rząsa Anna Sarnów 1975 K40 71
00:33:42
00:31:07
112
00:33:33
00:31:11


104
00:35:04
00:32:29
94
00:35:32
00:32:29
4 269
106 1044 kapuścik beata katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1969 K50 70
00:32:45
00:30:55
130
00:35:09
00:33:27
91
00:32:35
00:30:57
111
00:36:52
00:34:20


4 272
107 212 Kania Agnieszka Dąbrowa górnicza 1976 K40

110
00:34:01
00:30:57
94
00:33:17
00:31:37
91
00:33:27
00:31:31
87
00:33:07
00:30:57
4 272
108 92 Pająk Anna Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1978 K40 76
00:33:41
00:31:50
126
00:34:08
00:32:27


106
00:35:11
00:32:38
93
00:34:47
00:31:46
4 275
109 1128 Halemba Anna Siemianowice ŚLąskie Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 K30 63
00:32:45
00:30:10
119
00:34:04
00:31:40
97
00:35:00
00:32:37




3 279
110 22 Szweda Mirka Katowice-Murcki Huragan Ligota 1959 K60 87
00:36:25
00:34:35
137
00:38:32
00:35:26
98
00:34:23
00:32:42
107
00:35:07
00:32:59
102
00:38:14
00:35:05
5 287
111 26 Stachańczyk Monika Ruda Śląska 1977 K40 91
00:38:57
00:36:23
128
00:34:51
00:33:12
99
00:34:39
00:33:00


99
00:36:37
00:34:31
4 289
112 1021 Foryś Agnieszka Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 86
00:36:12
00:34:28
132
00:36:14
00:33:47
106
00:36:21
00:34:37
117
00:37:46
00:35:11
100
00:37:42
00:34:39
5 292
113 1130 Janikowska Aleksandra Katowice 1968 K50 88
00:37:26
00:34:43
133
00:36:58
00:34:28


109
00:36:26
00:33:50
97
00:36:29
00:34:20
4 294
114 186 Martyna Magdalena Mysłowice 1988 K30 85
00:36:42
00:34:06
135
00:37:42
00:35:12
100
00:35:08
00:33:28
112
00:37:14
00:34:42


4 297
115 197 Kamrowska Katarzyna Katowice 1978 K40 81
00:36:26
00:33:43
138
00:38:44
00:35:40
104
00:36:28
00:34:05
115
00:38:19
00:34:59


4 300
116 1001 Sekta Sylwia Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 95
00:40:55
00:38:18
145
00:39:47
00:36:43
110
00:38:14
00:35:52
127
00:41:22
00:38:03
96
00:36:51
00:33:48
5 301
117 1131 Faulhaber Joanna Katowice 1980 K30 83
00:36:32
00:33:58
139
00:38:06
00:35:44
105
00:36:35
00:34:13
118
00:37:50
00:35:16


4 306
118 1029 Ziemer Barbara Katowice Dzikie Życie RunTeam 1986 K30 92
00:39:48
00:37:02
136
00:37:45
00:35:15
108
00:37:01
00:34:42
119
00:39:05
00:35:46
106
00:38:58
00:35:53
5 306
119 1037 Kotarba Katarzyna Sosnowiec Miraz Race Team 1987 K30 84
00:36:36
00:34:00
131
00:36:12
00:33:46
107
00:36:11
00:34:38
125
00:40:22
00:37:47


4 316
120 1297 Kowalska Dorota RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 K50

140
00:39:16
00:36:14
103
00:35:46
00:33:59
120
00:37:46
00:35:50
103
00:37:17
00:35:08
4 326
121 138 Broda Aneta Sosnowiec Grupa DBK Sosnowiec 1978 K40 109
00:54:27
00:51:46
161
00:46:26
00:44:03
114
00:39:37
00:37:17


111
00:41:36
00:38:31
4 334
122 1106 Łuczkiewicz Ewa Sosnowiec Grupa DBK Katowice 1976 K40 101
00:46:09
00:43:29
163
00:48:07
00:45:40
122
00:42:58
00:40:35
131
00:44:11
00:40:49
113
00:41:44
00:38:37
5 336
123 101 Radwańska Magdalena Katowice Grupa DBK Katowice 1987 K30 99
00:42:07
00:39:29
155
00:42:07
00:39:42
123
00:43:34
00:41:12


117
00:42:47
00:39:40
4 339
124 1289 Sawicka Agnieszka Jastrzębie-Zdrój KB FARTLEK 1979 K40



112
00:39:03
00:36:42
123
00:40:19
00:37:04
105
00:38:54
00:35:53
3 340
125 68 Książek Iwona Cioch Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1978 K40 105
00:48:09
00:45:24
154
00:42:11
00:39:08
115
00:39:53
00:37:29
128
00:40:42
00:38:07


4 348
126 124 Szołtys Karolina Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1975 K40 100
00:45:02
00:42:26
159
00:43:19
00:40:59


132
00:44:51
00:41:29
116
00:42:41
00:39:38
4 348
127 127 Jurzysta Monika RUDA ŚLĄSKA Grupa DBK Katowice 1986 K30 97
00:41:09
00:38:26
150
00:39:48
00:37:25




114
00:41:47
00:38:40
3 361
128 1036 Krystek Bożena Katowice Stowarzyszenie Blok Aktywni Razem 1973 K40 104
00:47:18
00:44:42
158
00:43:17
00:40:58
125
00:44:24
00:42:03
133
00:45:19
00:41:58


4 362
129 1287 Lepich Katarzyna Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30

165
00:48:30
00:46:11
101
00:36:06
00:33:44


98
00:37:35
00:34:31
3 364
130 29 Ormaniec Elzbieta Pszczyna 1989 K30

153
00:40:07
00:38:28
111
00:37:20
00:36:24


101
00:37:07
00:35:01
3 365
131 1401 Białoń Kinga Rybnik 2003 K16 98
00:41:19
00:38:43
152
00:40:14
00:37:48




120
00:44:46
00:41:40
3 370
132 1496 Łuczyńska-Ufniarska Agnieszka Sosnowiec 1978 K40



124
00:43:21
00:41:38
129
00:42:17
00:40:11
119
00:43:24
00:40:15
3 372
133 110 Gromala Monika Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 102
00:46:09
00:43:30
156
00:42:08
00:39:46




118
00:42:49
00:39:41
3 376
134 1426 Szymczak Beata Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40



120
00:42:46
00:40:23
134
00:45:42
00:42:21
122
00:45:43
00:42:35
3 376
135 1295 Schwierczinski Claudia Katowice 1993 K20

147
00:39:38
00:37:07
118
00:40:21
00:37:59


112
00:41:42
00:38:31
3 377
136 179 Konarska Ewa Piekary Śląskie Lecymy Durś, Tarnogórski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego 1977 K40

148
00:39:44
00:37:13


122
00:40:12
00:36:52
108
00:40:53
00:37:47
3 378
137 1369 Piejko Dagmara Katowice 1985 K30

146
00:40:06
00:37:01
117
00:39:58
00:37:38


115
00:42:29
00:39:22
3 378
138 213 Miłosława Kilarska-Handke Paniówki Nominus Run 1976 K40

166
00:48:30
00:46:11
126
00:46:43
00:44:20
135
00:48:48
00:45:28
121
00:45:29
00:42:25
4 382
139 1353 Radło Gabriela Bytom Grupa DBK Katowice 1992 K20

149
00:39:48
00:37:24
121
00:42:58
00:40:34
130
00:44:10
00:40:48


3 400
140 84 Sekuła Agata Będzin Grupa DBK Sosnowiec 1984 K30 108
00:54:27
00:51:45
168
00:52:00
00:49:35




124
00:55:19
00:52:11
3 400

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 224 Żakowiecka-Hennion Barbara Katowice JKLA Jawor / Inception 1982 K30

2
00:20:08
00:20:07
6
00:20:18
00:20:17




2 8
2 1189 Hilaszek Agata Siemianowice Śląskie Parkrun Katowice 1993 K20

13
00:21:41
00:21:35


11
00:22:04
00:22:01


2 24
3 1263 Rolnik Kinga Katowice 1997 K20

16
00:22:53
00:22:04
14
00:22:11
00:22:09




2 30
4 1149 Herman Anna Siemianowice Śląskie 1976 K40 14
00:23:35
00:22:44


20
00:24:03
00:23:11




2 34
5 1177 Masztalska Joanna Zabrze 1998 K20 15
00:23:53
00:23:01






24
00:24:35
00:23:31
2 39
6 1220 Michalec Marta Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 21
00:24:13
00:24:09
23
00:23:13
00:23:08






2 44
7 1235 Dobkowska-Szefer Daria Siemianowice Sląskie Lubię burpeesy 1993 K20 13
00:23:31
00:22:33
32
00:25:38
00:24:05






2 45
8 1519 Powroźna Mariola Katowice 1981 K30





26
00:25:15
00:24:08
27
00:25:20
00:24:20
2 53
9 1425 Morawska Julia Mysłowice 2000 K16

31
00:24:08
00:24:03
25
00:23:45
00:23:42




2 56
10 1164 Musiał Aleksandra Pszczyna 1989 K30 28
00:27:44
00:25:53




32
00:26:34
00:25:29


2 60
11 1469 Mrugała Natalia Katowice 1985 K30



32
00:25:38
00:24:48
42
00:28:38
00:26:45


2 74
12 1362 Kasperska Justyna Siemianowice Śląskie Kto To Wymyślił 1980 K30 27
00:26:50
00:25:51
54
00:28:05
00:26:25






2 81
13 211 Szymańska Dominika Katowice POMYKACZE 1996 K20

47
00:27:46
00:26:08


40
00:28:25
00:26:35


2 87
14 1079 Wasylowska Elżbieta Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1981 K30

46
00:27:35
00:25:58


54
00:30:23
00:27:51


2 100
15 1341 Muskała Martyna Chorzów HURAGAN LIGOTA 2002 K16

83
00:28:55
00:28:04
28
00:25:21
00:24:28




2 111
16 1470 Bedlicka Joanna Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1973 K40



66
00:29:28
00:27:53
55
00:30:26
00:27:55


2 121
17 1342 Zamojska Iwona Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1978 K40

67
00:28:41
00:27:03
55
00:28:18
00:27:24




2 122
18 1279 Klich Izabela Mysłowice 1986 K30

69
00:28:09
00:27:11




56
00:29:14
00:27:08
2 125
19 1448 Hajda Olga Bytom 1978 K40



82
00:31:38
00:29:59


64
00:30:42
00:28:36
2 146
20 1373 Pociennik Justyna Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40

87
00:30:12
00:28:34
61
00:29:16
00:27:39




2 148
21 1228 Delong-Michałowska Izabela Rybnik 1972 K40 66
00:32:01
00:30:17
103
00:31:36
00:29:54






2 169
22 1070 Stompel Ewelina Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20 67
00:32:07
00:30:19




102
00:34:38
00:32:05


2 169
23 1112 Waścińska Dominika Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 K30 72
00:33:57
00:31:17




105
00:36:00
00:32:38


2 177
24 1513 DOMARADZKA ANNA JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 1975 K40





116
00:37:04
00:35:04
90
00:34:03
00:31:01
2 206
25 155 Rataj Monika Mysłowice 1984 K30 79
00:35:37
00:32:59
129
00:35:46
00:33:25






2 208
26 1326 Płonka Joanna Katowice 1972 K40

120
00:34:12
00:31:45


94
00:33:45
00:31:43


2 214
27 185 Szabłowicz Patrycja Jaworzno 1986 K30 89
00:37:05
00:35:21




126
00:41:12
00:37:53


2 215
28 1003 Płuciennik Agnieszka Chorzów Zicherki 1977 K40 82
00:36:32
00:33:47
134
00:37:15
00:34:38






2 216
29 1327 Szmajduch Justyna Siemianowice Śląskie Szalone Ksiegowe 1978 K40

121
00:34:17
00:31:50


97
00:33:52
00:31:50


2 218
30 1253 Łacina-Kiełbus Małgorzata Ruda Śląska 1988 K30

106
00:31:45
00:30:07
116
00:39:51
00:37:34




2 222
31 1516 PAJĄK HANNA CHRZANÓW 1986 K30





124
00:39:52
00:37:16
104
00:38:53
00:35:51
2 228
32 1264 Kurek Beata Siemianowice Śląskie 1981 K30

160
00:44:14
00:41:09


76
00:33:12
00:29:53


2 236
33 1002 Płuciennik Sabina Chorzów Zicherki 1979 K40 90
00:38:45
00:36:00
151
00:40:17
00:37:44






2 241
34 1195 Gruchel Weronika Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1999 K20 107
00:54:29
00:51:45
162
00:48:07
00:45:37






2 269
35 1120 Łuczkiewicz dominika Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1994 K20 106
00:54:29
00:51:45
164
00:48:07
00:45:40






2 270
36 1560 Fiutek Karolina Nagłowice Nadir Jędrzejów 2001 K16







5
00:19:22
00:19:22
1 5
37 1559 Ostrowska Dominika Oksa UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 2001 K16







6
00:19:29
00:19:28
1 6
38 1509 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER Michalina Łaziska Górne 1 Second team /MOSiR Łaziska Górne 1992 K20





6
00:20:57
00:20:55


1 6
39 1378 Brol Dominika siemianowice śląskie endurance team 1986 K30

11
00:21:20
00:21:12






1 11
40 1447 Fedorów-Skupień Agnieszka Katowice Biegamy z oszczepem 1979 K40



16
00:23:29
00:22:30




1 16
41 1565 BERGHANZEN MARTYNA SOSNOWIEC OKIEM WILKA 1992 K20







17
00:23:16
00:22:16
1 17
42 1122 Gabor Katarzyna LAZISKA GORNE Manaslu outdoor 1990 K20 19
00:24:24
00:23:33








1 19
43 1344 Bagińska Weronika Katowice CSC Adventure Academy 2000 K16







20
00:23:07
00:23:02
1 20
44 1561 Olesińska Daria Jędrzejów UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 2001 K16







23
00:23:17
00:23:16
1 23
45 199 Janusz Agnieszka Bielsko-Biała SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20

26
00:23:50
00:23:44






1 26
46 1476 Piasecka-Mróz Małgorzata Tychy Warsztat Formy 1977 K40



30
00:25:24
00:24:35




1 30
47 1450 Nizar Wioletta Tarnowskie Góry CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1974 K40



31
00:24:53
00:24:47




1 31
48 1034 Ławreszuk Martyna Katowice Nokia Kraków 1992 K20 31
00:27:48
00:26:05








1 31
49 1280 Harazin Anna Pawłowice 2 Tm 4,7 1991 K20

33
00:24:25
00:24:18






1 33
50 12 golba kasia Mielec Inżynieria Biegania 1989 K30





36
00:30:19
00:26:21


1 36
51 1304 Martini Oliwia Warszawa Vege Runners 1995 K20

40
00:26:11
00:25:18






1 40
52 1319 Droździok Aleksandra Zabrze PHOMTeam 1989 K30

42
00:27:04
00:25:28






1 42
53 1088 Hałacińska Barbara Ruda Śląska Deloitte Adventure Team 1988 K30 45
00:29:04
00:27:23








1 45
54 222 Leszczyńska Wirginia Katowice Team Kruzel 1985 K30

49
00:27:54
00:26:14






1 49
55 1511 WARCZAK SYLWIA BYTOM 1984 K30





51
00:31:41
00:27:42


1 51
56 1157 Dąbrowiecka Agata Sosnowiec 1985 K30 52
00:31:40
00:29:04








1 52
57 1094 Gawinek Laura Czeladź K18PLUS 1994 K20 55
00:31:52
00:29:18








1 55
58 1542 Szojda Małgorzata Katowice Inżynieria Biegania 1985 K30







59
00:30:52
00:27:52
1 59
59 1181 Sala Nela Gliwice Grupa DBK Katowice 1986 K30 62
00:31:48
00:30:02








1 62
60 1452 Całka/Frelek Agnieszka Parysów 1983 K30



71
00:30:14
00:28:39




1 71
61 1526 Hermasz Monika Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 K30







72
00:32:19
00:29:13
1 72
62 1404 DEPCIUCH RENATA SIEMIANOWICE 1984 K30

77
00:29:07
00:27:33






1 77
63 1547 Halbowicz Aleksandra Ruda Śląska Inżynieria Biegania 1996 K20







77
00:32:27
00:29:27
1 77
64 1543 Paciuch Dorota Bytom 1983 K30







78
00:32:40
00:29:40
1 78
65 1129 gorus anna zabrze night runners zabrze 1983 K30 80
00:35:42
00:33:01








1 80
66 1400 MICHALCZYK ALICJA PSZCZYNA 1987 K30

81
00:28:44
00:27:52






1 81
67 1119 Stellmach Ewa Zabrze Nieidealny Sport 1969 K50

85
00:29:56
00:28:22






1 85
68 1486 Rakoczy Bożena Katowice 1989 K30





86
00:34:17
00:31:00


1 86
69 1518 Kurbiel Sylwia Siemianowice Śląskie Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają 1982 K30





90
00:31:20
00:31:20


1 90
70 1388 MARCINKOWSKA JULIA BYTOM NIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2003 K16

92
00:31:17
00:28:51






1 92
71 1502 Frątczak Magdalena Ruda Śląska 1995 K20





93
00:34:11
00:31:36


1 93
72 1067 Sergiel Anna Jaworzno 1981 K30 93
00:40:25
00:37:40








1 93
73 1138 Kwiotek Maria Bytom 1994 K20 94
00:40:25
00:37:41








1 94
74 1243 Nowak Anna Bedzin Grupa DBK Katowice 1986 K30 96
00:41:08
00:38:25








1 96
75 1260 Karaś Marzena Bieruń - 1990 K20

97
00:31:47
00:29:17






1 97
76 1503 Pochopień Agnieszka Gliwice 1995 K20





100
00:34:34
00:31:59


1 100
77 175 Stefańska Izabela Pisary 1989 K30

101
00:32:56
00:29:49






1 101
78 1105 sobczyk agnieszka rybnik Grupa DBK Katowice 1978 K40



102
00:36:12
00:33:50




1 102
79 1225 Białoń Julia Rybnik Grupa DBK Katowice 2001 K16 103
00:46:09
00:43:32








1 103
80 1500 Pacyna-Przybylak Agnieszka Myszkowice 1979 K40





108
00:35:35
00:33:39


1 108
81 1365 Zapart Anna Dębica 1987 K30



109
00:37:51
00:35:30




1 109
82 1575 Magosz Dorota Katowice 1968 K50







109
00:41:06
00:37:58
1 109
83 1574 MAGORZ AGATA KATOWICE 1990 K20







110
00:41:08
00:37:59
1 110
84 1478 Czarnik Barbara Gliwice 1980 K30





113
00:37:29
00:34:54


1 113
85 1405 Burnagiel Agata Czerwionka-Leszczyny 1968 K50

114
00:33:47
00:31:15






1 114
86 1466 Palińska Anna Gliwice 1980 K30





114
00:37:29
00:34:55


1 114
87 194 Pająk Michalina Katowice 1983 K30

115
00:33:46
00:31:20






1 115
88 1333 Żłobicka Dominika KATOWICE - 1991 K20

116
00:33:54
00:31:23






1 116
89 1262 Jarosz Katarzyna Katowice 1980 K30

117
00:33:54
00:31:24






1 117
90 1501 Siwy-Hudowska Anna Warszawa 1977 K40





121
00:38:37
00:36:00


1 121
91 207 MAZUREK JUSTYNA KATOWICE 1972 K40

122
00:34:17
00:31:56






1 122
92 1270 Ciapała Magdalena Sosnowiec 1995 K20

123
00:32:16
00:32:09






1 123
93 1573 PAKUŁA-KMIECIAW EWA ŁÓDZ 1964 K50







123
00:53:45
00:50:34
1 123
94 1259 Woszczek Janetta Frydek 1977 K40

124
00:34:40
00:32:10






1 124
95 1318 Danisz Kamila Chorzów 1998 K20

125
00:34:54
00:32:27






1 125
96 1047 Pawlak Renata ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1974 K40

141
00:38:52
00:36:34






1 141
97 1431 Sprysak Angelika Bytom Grupa DBK Katowice 1992 K20

142
00:39:00
00:36:36






1 142
98 1427 Witor Klaudia SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1983 K30

143
00:39:10
00:36:36






1 143
99 1257 Stuglik Paulina Jaworzno 1995 K20

157
00:43:38
00:40:34






1 157
100 1267 FITAS BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA Grupa DBK Katowice 1989 K30

167
00:51:17
00:48:54






1 167
101 1414 Grech-Sikora Katarzyna Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1991 K20

169
00:52:00
00:49:38






1 169
102 1424 Jarzyńska Agnieszka Chorzów 1978 K40

170
00:52:20
00:49:56






1 170

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni