z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1165 Pytel Janusz Sosnowiec Truchtacz Mysłowice 1958 M60 1
00:20:19
00:20:18
1
00:20:05
00:20:00
1
00:20:51
00:20:49


1
00:21:06
00:21:04
4 3
2 1240 STRZELCZYK ANDRZEJ PYSKOWICE Amator 1951 M60 2
00:23:09
00:23:07
3
00:23:44
00:23:39
2
00:23:06
00:23:01
1
00:23:30
00:23:27
2
00:22:39
00:22:38
5 5
3 119 Styrna Bogusław Świętochłowice 1957 M60

2
00:23:04
00:22:55
3
00:23:15
00:23:09
2
00:24:08
00:24:01
4
00:23:45
00:23:40
4 7
4 1104 Bereszko Waldemar Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60 3
00:25:03
00:24:08
4
00:25:06
00:24:17
4
00:25:51
00:25:00
4
00:27:36
00:26:28
5
00:26:26
00:25:22
5 11
5 1066 Nawrat Waldemar Katowice 1956 M60 4
00:24:54
00:24:50
6
00:27:41
00:26:50


3
00:27:38
00:25:49


3 13
6 1199 Błaszczyk Czesław Katowice 1955 M60 5
00:28:28
00:26:44
5
00:29:08
00:26:46
5
00:28:17
00:26:30
5
00:29:24
00:26:52
6
00:29:04
00:26:03
5 15
7 190 Nieczypor Roland Katowice Laid-back 1956 M60 6
00:30:22
00:27:49
7
00:29:59
00:27:33




7
00:28:50
00:26:48
3 20
8 1161 Gogolin Jerzy Zabrze 1947 M60 7
00:28:45
00:27:54
10
00:29:08
00:28:19
6
00:28:46
00:27:56
7
00:29:57
00:28:52
11
00:30:07
00:29:05
5 20
9 1210 SZCZEPAŃSKI ANDRZEJ BĘDZIN BĘDZIN GÓRĄ 1956 M60

12
00:32:20
00:29:16
7
00:31:16
00:28:49
8
00:32:49
00:29:23
9
00:31:11
00:28:01
4 24
10 1368 Pawłuszek Leszek Przyłęk 1951 M60

11
00:31:30
00:29:10
8
00:31:31
00:29:11
6
00:30:44
00:28:50
10
00:31:03
00:28:58
4 24
11 23 Szweda Leszek Katowice-Murcki 1958 M60 9
00:47:41
00:44:55
13
00:38:31
00:35:25
10
00:36:53
00:34:29


12
00:38:14
00:35:05
4 31
12 1389 Kurek Edward KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60

15
00:43:36
00:42:01
11
00:45:29
00:43:55


14
00:43:48
00:40:45
3 40

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1381 IGIELSKI SŁAWOMIR KATOWICE 1956 M60

16
00:47:32
00:44:29




15
00:44:23
00:41:12
2 31
2 1531 Jędrzejewski Tadeusz Katowice 1958 M60







3
00:23:01
00:22:58
1 3
3 1577 Dziubdziela Jarosław Katowice Galen team 1957 M60







8
00:29:33
00:27:31
1 8
4 1418 Szala Janusz Łaziska Górne 1952 M60

8
00:30:09
00:27:47






1 8
5 148 Sitko Paweł Katowice 1959 M60 8
00:31:03
00:29:10








1 8
6 1419 Popielewicz Tomasz Katowice metalserwis team 1954 M60

9
00:30:58
00:27:56






1 9
7 1442 Gorol Marek Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1959 M60



9
00:33:03
00:31:26




1 9
8 1564 Ścibisz Bogdan Sosnowiec TKKF Saturn Czeladz 1943 M60







13
00:40:38
00:40:38
1 13
9 1278 Pazdyga Ryszard Mysłowice 1955 M60

14
00:41:44
00:38:39






1 14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni