z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 2 Mutwil Oliwier Wodzisław Śląski CKS Budowlani Częstochowa / Fundacja Myśl Pozytywnie Działaj 1999 M20 1
00:16:20
00:16:19
1
00:16:25
00:16:24
1
00:15:56
00:15:55
1
00:16:01
00:16:00


4 3
2 1349 Mrachacz Piotr Bytom Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1997 M20



2
00:17:23
00:17:23
4
00:16:52
00:16:52
2
00:16:14
00:16:13
3 8
3 1136 Czapla Piotr Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1990 M20 2
00:17:23
00:17:23
2
00:17:31
00:17:29




7
00:17:53
00:17:52
3 11
4 1116 Karaś Grzegorz Częstochowa CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 1999 M20 3
00:17:53
00:17:52
3
00:17:37
00:17:36


5
00:17:40
00:17:38
5
00:17:50
00:17:50
4 11
5 57 Szymczak Arkadiusz Siemianowice Śląskie Never Too Late 1992 M20

6
00:18:00
00:17:58
3
00:18:08
00:18:07
6
00:18:12
00:18:10
4
00:17:45
00:17:44
4 13
6 1183 Rosiński Artur Ruda Śląska parkrun Katowice 1993 M20

4
00:17:41
00:17:39


7
00:18:14
00:18:13
3
00:17:27
00:17:26
3 14
7 1013 Starzycki Przemek Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 1990 M20 5
00:18:43
00:18:43
11
00:19:03
00:18:59
4
00:18:39
00:18:38
9
00:19:13
00:19:11


4 18
8 1140 Wawoczny Mateusz Bieruń Galen Team 1992 M20

10
00:19:01
00:18:57
5
00:18:43
00:18:42
8
00:18:58
00:18:58
8
00:18:35
00:18:34
4 21
9 187 Olejnik Franciszek Imielin Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1995 M20 7
00:19:50
00:19:48
12
00:19:35
00:19:32
7
00:19:36
00:19:34




3 26
10 1082 WILCZEWSKI Rafał JAWORZNO Jaworzno Runners 1993 M20 9
00:21:52
00:21:02
20
00:22:22
00:22:19
10
00:21:59
00:21:58


12
00:21:35
00:21:32
4 31
11 149 Żeliński Michał Chorzów CSC Adventure Academy 1998 M20

18
00:22:35
00:21:46
8
00:20:05
00:20:01


9
00:19:58
00:19:53
3 35
12 1083 Szwedo Artur Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 1994 M20 12
00:22:48
00:21:58
22
00:22:30
00:22:30
9
00:21:58
00:21:57


17
00:23:28
00:23:24
4 38
13 21 Wątroba Tomasz Jaworzno At The Speed Of Life 1992 M20 17
00:24:43
00:23:01


12
00:24:05
00:22:32
14
00:24:55
00:23:05


3 43
14 16 Loska Tomasz Łaziska Górne 1990 M20 15
00:23:34
00:22:35
30
00:25:36
00:24:49
15
00:24:04
00:23:13
13
00:23:55
00:22:49
20
00:27:15
00:25:13
5 43
15 1367 Boryczka Dawid Gliwice Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1995 M20

37
00:28:36
00:26:57
16
00:24:10
00:23:15
15
00:25:05
00:23:13
14
00:22:54
00:21:50
4 45
16 1347 Łączniak Piotr Katowice Biegamy z Oszczepem 1994 M20

21
00:23:12
00:22:24
13
00:23:47
00:22:58


13
00:22:38
00:21:37
3 47
17 193 Dobkowski Martin Chorzów Eden Racing 1992 M20 10
00:22:25
00:21:34
16
00:21:52
00:21:05
22
00:32:10
00:31:14




3 48
18 225 Jaros Wojciech Tychy 1996 M20

28
00:24:19
00:23:29


11
00:23:45
00:22:38
16
00:24:25
00:23:21
3 55
19 1361 Kloza Grzegorz Orzesze 1994 M20

25
00:23:51
00:23:01
18
00:25:27
00:23:54
16
00:26:34
00:24:43


3 59
20 128 Galecka Michał Zabrze GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 19
00:28:36
00:26:01
32
00:28:06
00:25:44
24
00:45:55
00:43:31


21
00:26:31
00:25:23
4 64
21 74 Bąk Kamil Jaworzno 1997 M20 23
00:30:23
00:28:37
44
00:31:34
00:29:13
19
00:30:08
00:28:29


23
00:29:19
00:27:16
4 65
22 1134 Niewiński Michał Ruda Śląska 1992 M20 25
00:33:19
00:30:46
42
00:31:16
00:28:52
21
00:32:44
00:30:21
24
00:34:24
00:31:04
25
00:33:31
00:30:23
5 70
23 1169 Augustyniak Kamil Libiąż Warchlaki Adelajdy 1992 M20

34
00:25:58
00:25:47


18
00:27:31
00:26:22
19
00:25:37
00:24:27
3 71
24 1242 Zaremba Wojciech JAWORZNO Grupa DBK Katowice 1990 M20 24
00:32:41
00:30:05




22
00:33:05
00:29:43
26
00:33:45
00:30:36
3 72
25 1166 Żydek Janusz Radzionków 1990 M20 27
00:34:52
00:32:06
43
00:31:28
00:28:55
20
00:32:29
00:30:08
26
00:34:32
00:31:11
27
00:33:52
00:30:46
5 73
26 1111 Malczyk Mariusz Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1991 M20

48
00:38:50
00:36:25
23
00:35:01
00:32:38
21
00:33:05
00:29:43


3 92

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 156 Malina Dawid Rybnik Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1991 M20





2
00:16:09
00:16:09
1
00:15:33
00:15:33
2 3
2 1336 Muskała Mateusz Chorzów Huragan Ligota/parkrun Katowice 1992 M20

7
00:18:27
00:18:24
6
00:18:49
00:18:48




2 13
3 1184 SZMUKIER Marcin KOZIEGŁOWY parkrun Katowice 1995 M20 4
00:18:34
00:18:33
9
00:18:45
00:18:43






2 13
4 1035 Echolc Damian Katowice 1996 M20 8
00:20:28
00:20:24
14
00:20:10
00:20:06






2 22
5 1121 Matys Adam Katowice 1990 M20 13
00:23:14
00:22:25


11
00:23:18
00:22:27




2 24
6 1007 Łukajczyk Kamil Jaworzno Kprm Infrastruktura. 1992 M20 16
00:24:29
00:22:49




12
00:24:34
00:22:46


2 28
7 96 Kopacz Kamil Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1991 M20 14
00:23:18
00:22:26
19
00:22:49
00:22:02






2 33
8 1185 Waś Tomasz Świętochłowice Grupa DBK Katowice 1991 M20 20
00:29:09
00:26:34




19
00:30:56
00:27:33


2 39
9 1236 Pokrzywnicki Marcin Rybnik 1990 M20 18
00:24:04
00:23:12
29
00:24:58
00:24:05






2 47
10 1493 Iwaszkiewicz Dominik Katowice 1995 M20





23
00:32:36
00:29:59
24
00:32:25
00:30:22
2 47
11 1069 Borucki Karol Katowice 1991 M20

33
00:27:22
00:25:44


20
00:30:34
00:28:34


2 53
12 1098 Tomaszewski Karol Miłomłyn GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 21
00:29:49
00:27:11
39
00:30:56
00:27:46






2 60
13 1017 Szlezak Tomasz KATOWICE 1991 M20

46
00:35:47
00:33:11
17
00:24:23
00:23:34




2 63
14 1256 Znyk Marcin Zabrze KMP 1992 M20

38
00:28:56
00:27:19


25
00:34:23
00:31:07


2 63
15 1110 Gromala Krzysztof Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 28
00:37:34
00:34:58
45
00:35:03
00:32:41






2 73
16 1108 Dyminczuk Wojciech Gliwice Grupa DBK Katowice 1991 M20

49
00:39:02
00:36:37




28
00:41:48
00:38:40
2 77
17 1014 Łypaczewski Piotr Będzin 1991 M20 30
00:43:37
00:40:53
51
00:45:13
00:42:40






2 81
18 1204 GRUCHEL DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 31
00:54:29
00:51:45
52
00:48:06
00:45:37






2 83
19 1515 CIEPŁAK MARCIN RYBNIK JACIE KOCHAM A TY BIEGASZ 1991 M20





3
00:16:10
00:16:09


1 3
20 1409 Dudek Bartosz Katowice Baza Triathlonu i Pływania/Statscore Team 1990 M20

5
00:17:59
00:17:57






1 5
21 1551 Kopiec Przemek Tychy 1990 M20







6
00:17:50
00:17:49
1 6
22 1190 Boczek Seweryn Świętochłowice Team Attakee 1996 M20 6
00:18:56
00:18:54








1 6
23 120 Piskuń Piotr Katowice Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1990 M20

8
00:18:43
00:18:41






1 8
24 1485 Falejczyk Mateusz Gliwice Holbox Runners 1994 M20





10
00:19:21
00:19:20


1 10
25 1563 Mordyński Bartłomiej ZABRZE 1994 M20







10
00:20:09
00:20:06
1 10
26 1525 Wojtek Paweł Zabrze Szwagry 1994 M20







11
00:22:12
00:21:11
1 11
27 1178 Biedroń Marcin Katowice 1990 M20 11
00:22:44
00:21:52








1 11
28 1277 Manjura Tomasz Chorzów CSC Adveture Academy 1994 M20

13
00:20:46
00:19:57






1 13
29 1454 Lichosik Damian Siemianowice Śląskie 1996 M20



14
00:23:55
00:23:00




1 14
30 1248 Konsek Paweł Żory Żory - Kleszczówka 1990 M20

15
00:20:35
00:20:32






1 15
31 1527 Mirecki Tomasz Katowice Szwagry 1994 M20







15
00:23:29
00:22:27
1 15
32 1255 Rąpała Karol Jasło rozBiegana Ligota 1993 M20

17
00:22:17
00:21:29






1 17
33 1520 SZYMAŃSKI FILIP KATOWICE 1993 M20





17
00:27:29
00:25:40


1 17
34 1548 Budny Piotr Katowice Tytanowe Dżdżownice 1991 M20







18
00:25:13
00:24:08
1 18
35 1530 Pisarek Paweł Sosnowiec 1991 M20







22
00:27:51
00:25:43
1 22
36 1141 Konieczniak Przemysław Będzin 1995 M20 22
00:31:07
00:28:29








1 22
37 1284 Bażan Paweł śląskie 1997 M20

23
00:22:43
00:22:38






1 23
38 1258 Kozielec Grzegorz Kraków p2000.com.pl 1994 M20

24
00:23:29
00:22:39






1 24
39 1394 Lukaszczyk Marek Ruda Śląska 1991 M20

26
00:24:52
00:23:12






1 26
40 1016 Manjurka Slawomir Katowice 1991 M20 26
00:34:33
00:31:49








1 26
41 1399 Serkiz Piotr Bestwina DoPorzygu OCR Team 1990 M20

27
00:24:19
00:23:27






1 27
42 1053 Wołonsewicz Mateusz Chorzów 1990 M20 29
00:42:22
00:39:38








1 29
43 1303 Martini Dawid Lędziny Vege runners 1991 M20

31
00:26:11
00:25:18






1 31
44 1334 Sikora Krzysztof Mysłowice Team Świnia 1995 M20

35
00:27:05
00:26:17






1 35
45 1337 Sosna Tomsz Ornontowice 1993 M20

36
00:27:25
00:26:34






1 36
46 59 Płonka Mikołaj Sosnowiec 1992 M20

40
00:30:36
00:28:08






1 40
47 1320 Galos Paweł Chorzów Grupa DBK Katowice 1991 M20

41
00:30:42
00:28:16






1 41
48 1352 Burda Michał Mysłowice Może się dokulam 1994 M20

47
00:37:32
00:35:53






1 47
49 1433 Jurasz Łukasz Węgierska Górka Grupa DBK Katowice 1993 M20

50
00:39:22
00:36:57






1 50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni