z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1173 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 1
00:18:17
00:18:16
1
00:17:52
00:17:50


1
00:17:42
00:17:41


3 3
2 1126 Kokot Krzysztof Żory Niewybiegani 1974 M40 2
00:18:49
00:18:48


1
00:19:32
00:19:32


4
00:19:06
00:19:05
3 7
3 1292 Krowiak Jacek Pawłowice Klub Biegacza Fartlek 1977 M40

4
00:19:29
00:19:26
2
00:19:33
00:19:33
4
00:19:31
00:19:29
2
00:18:53
00:18:51
4 8
4 1174 Bizoń Tomasz Lędziny Czorno Linia Lędziny/Parkrun Katowice 1974 M40 3
00:18:51
00:18:50
3
00:18:40
00:18:38




3
00:18:54
00:18:53
3 9
5 24 Pogoda Janusz Katowice PKP Intercity 1972 M40 5
00:19:47
00:19:47
10
00:20:15
00:20:11
4
00:19:51
00:19:49
5
00:19:44
00:19:42
8
00:19:44
00:19:42
5 14
6 51 Franek Marcin Cieszyn Cieszynioki 1977 M40 4
00:19:14
00:19:13
14
00:21:12
00:20:22
7
00:20:18
00:20:14
6
00:19:55
00:19:51
6
00:19:33
00:19:29
5 16
7 221 Mencewicz Paweł Gołkowice UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy / Forma Wodzisław Śląski 1972 M40

7
00:19:51
00:19:48
3
00:19:38
00:19:37
7
00:20:04
00:20:01


3 17
8 1052 Nogaj Paweł JAWORZNO Jaworzno Runners 1970 M40 11
00:20:23
00:19:34
6
00:19:48
00:19:44


10
00:20:16
00:20:14
5
00:19:32
00:19:31
4 21
9 147 Matlok Marek Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1976 M40 6
00:19:58
00:19:57
8
00:20:06
00:20:01


9
00:20:09
00:20:07
10
00:19:50
00:19:48
4 23
10 1275 Pieniążek Krzysztof Gliwice Inżynieria Biegania Team 1976 M40

12
00:20:20
00:20:15
6
00:19:54
00:19:51
11
00:20:26
00:20:21
7
00:19:34
00:19:30
4 24
11 64 Szymański Krzysztof Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1979 M40 8
00:20:11
00:20:08
13
00:20:17
00:20:17
5
00:19:52
00:19:50
12
00:20:31
00:20:28
11
00:20:00
00:19:57
5 24
12 61 Ligocki Michał Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1978 M40 12
00:20:28
00:20:24
9
00:20:11
00:20:06


8
00:20:07
00:20:05


3 29
13 1146 Blus Marcin Zabrze 1978 M40 9
00:20:12
00:20:10
11
00:20:18
00:20:13
9
00:20:33
00:20:30
13
00:20:50
00:20:47
12
00:20:25
00:20:22
5 29
14 94 Zwolak Tomasz Zabrze Zabrzańscy Biegacze 1978 M40 7
00:20:10
00:20:08
18
00:20:34
00:20:31
8
00:20:19
00:20:15


18
00:20:57
00:20:54
4 33
15 1231 Thamm Mariusz KATOWICE 1976 M40 10
00:20:13
00:20:09
16
00:20:29
00:20:24
16
00:22:07
00:21:20


13
00:21:32
00:20:31
4 39
16 1059 Żuk Andrzej KATOWICE 1970 M40 13
00:20:50
00:20:47
17
00:20:34
00:20:30
11
00:20:33
00:20:30
18
00:21:22
00:21:18
16
00:20:48
00:20:44
5 40
17 75 Wyrobiec Grzegorz Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 1972 M40 15
00:21:13
00:20:22
15
00:20:28
00:20:22
12
00:21:04
00:21:00
16
00:21:15
00:21:10


4 42
18 192 Zielonka Roman Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40

24
00:21:47
00:21:38
10
00:20:33
00:20:29


9
00:19:48
00:19:45
3 43
19 201 Biedroń Dariusz Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 17
00:21:13
00:21:09
20
00:21:09
00:21:01
15
00:21:23
00:21:17
19
00:21:27
00:21:23
15
00:20:49
00:20:43
5 47
20 1118 Oleksy Krzysztof Katowice ADS Masna 1970 M40

22
00:23:43
00:21:26
14
00:22:02
00:21:09
15
00:22:53
00:21:06
19
00:23:06
00:21:04
4 48
21 146 Janocha Piotr Żarki Letnisko 1979 M40 20
00:22:30
00:21:40




17
00:22:16
00:21:14
14
00:21:36
00:20:35
3 51
22 1205 Oczko Dominik Katowice Endurance Team 1978 M40 23
00:22:46
00:21:53
25
00:21:49
00:21:43
17
00:21:27
00:21:25
21
00:21:55
00:21:49
17
00:20:47
00:20:45
5 55
23 1077 Kurz Marek Katowice 1976 M40 16
00:20:59
00:20:57
31
00:23:39
00:22:07
18
00:23:15
00:21:43
24
00:24:00
00:22:14
23
00:22:44
00:21:41
5 57
24 55 Marcola Łukasz Bytom 1977 M40 18
00:22:05
00:21:14
21
00:22:13
00:21:26
21
00:22:02
00:21:59
20
00:21:45
00:21:38
26
00:22:04
00:22:01
5 59
25 226 Rataj Artur Mysłowice 1979 M40

27
00:22:50
00:22:02
24
00:22:52
00:22:05
22
00:22:56
00:21:54
20
00:22:07
00:21:08
4 66
26 97 Bartusek Arkadiusz Ruda Śląska 1979 M40 28
00:23:18
00:22:25
28
00:22:10
00:22:02
23
00:22:09
00:22:03
23
00:22:02
00:21:57
24
00:21:58
00:21:52
5 70
27 77 Kuczyk Szymon SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM/PACCOR 1977 M40 24
00:21:59
00:21:54
23
00:22:24
00:21:37
26
00:22:59
00:22:11


27
00:23:04
00:22:03
4 73
28 69 Szczypka Krzysztof Cieszyn Cieszynioki 1978 M40 14
00:20:54
00:20:52
42
00:23:18
00:22:28
32
00:23:22
00:22:34
28
00:23:37
00:22:34
32
00:23:19
00:22:17
5 74
29 1155 Chrzanowski Mariusz gliwice 1976 M40 21
00:21:55
00:21:48
43
00:22:53
00:22:39
22
00:22:07
00:22:02


36
00:22:36
00:22:31
4 79
30 205 Dzwinczyk Zbigniew Ruda Śląska 1972 M40

36
00:22:20
00:22:14
27
00:22:16
00:22:12
25
00:22:25
00:22:20
29
00:22:11
00:22:06
4 81
31 1175 Jawor Marcin Mysłowice emjot tri team 1976 M40 30
00:23:20
00:22:29
34
00:23:00
00:22:11
25
00:22:58
00:22:10
29
00:23:41
00:22:37


4 84
32 215 Lewandowski Jarosław Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1976 M40

35
00:22:16
00:22:12
29
00:22:20
00:22:17
36
00:23:35
00:23:30
21
00:21:39
00:21:35
4 85
33 160 Tabiś-Hubka Rafał Zabrze 1978 M40 29
00:22:31
00:22:27




27
00:22:34
00:22:30
33
00:22:21
00:22:17
3 89
34 1152 Marek Robert Rybnik Ewa Bugdoł TEAM 1974 M40

48
00:24:04
00:23:14
20
00:22:03
00:21:58


22
00:21:46
00:21:40
3 90
35 1074 Więczkowski Piotr Katowice Parkrun Katowice / W Pogoni za Duchem 1978 M40 58
00:28:33
00:25:51
38
00:23:08
00:22:19
19
00:22:37
00:21:49
34
00:24:21
00:23:16
38
00:24:02
00:22:49
5 91
36 1103 Jurkiewicz Dariusz Katowice 1974 M40 26
00:22:57
00:22:05


28
00:23:02
00:22:14


37
00:23:39
00:22:38
3 91
37 41 Miecznikowski Jacek Katowice Californication Team 1973 M40 27
00:22:10
00:22:06
37
00:22:26
00:22:17
34
00:23:42
00:22:54
35
00:24:32
00:23:29
30
00:22:20
00:22:14
5 91
38 174 Cebula Mariusz Ruda Śląska 1973 M40

33
00:22:19
00:22:11


31
00:22:58
00:22:48
28
00:23:05
00:22:05
3 92
39 1390 GABRYŚ RAFAŁ SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40

39
00:22:29
00:22:23
31
00:22:34
00:22:30
30
00:22:51
00:22:44
34
00:22:26
00:22:21
4 95
40 49 Kowalski Janusz Pogwizdów Cieszynioki 1975 M40 35
00:23:49
00:22:57
41
00:23:17
00:22:27
33
00:23:43
00:22:52
33
00:24:19
00:23:15
40
00:24:12
00:23:10
5 101
41 117 Wilk Tomasz Mikołów IronSilesia 1978 M40 34
00:23:52
00:22:55
50
00:23:31
00:23:21
36
00:23:52
00:23:05
32
00:24:04
00:23:01


4 102
42 1446 Sojka Robert Chorzów KB Józefinka 1975 M40

40
00:22:33
00:22:25
35
00:23:55
00:23:05
38
00:24:45
00:23:40
31
00:23:16
00:22:17
4 104
43 1071 Podlejski Tadusz Olkusz 1977 M40 44
00:24:56
00:24:02
45
00:23:35
00:22:45
30
00:22:29
00:22:22
37
00:24:43
00:23:35
41
00:24:14
00:23:11
5 108
44 39 Wodyński Wojciech Katowice NESSE/ KOZAK TEAM 1977 M40 42
00:24:51
00:23:59
58
00:25:00
00:24:11
39
00:24:44
00:23:56
40
00:24:58
00:23:54
52
00:25:53
00:24:51
5 121
45 90 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC POWER SILESIA 1972 M40

57
00:25:25
00:23:53
42
00:25:00
00:24:10
41
00:25:43
00:23:54
39
00:24:02
00:22:56
4 122
46 1182 Stańczyk Marcin Katowice 1976 M40 36
00:23:53
00:22:59
55
00:24:39
00:23:50


43
00:25:12
00:24:09
43
00:24:48
00:23:43
4 122
47 1102 Pinkawa Grzegorz Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1979 M40

52
00:24:15
00:23:25
38
00:24:42
00:23:50
42
00:25:55
00:24:08
42
00:25:21
00:23:20
4 122
48 111 Nusbaum Ireneusz Jaworzno Grupa DBK Sosnowiec 1979 M40 33
00:25:57
00:22:47


37
00:26:29
00:23:36
67
00:31:34
00:27:35


3 137
49 1115 Szygulski Tomasz Katowice MasterCOM 1979 M40 49
00:25:29
00:24:29
72
00:26:09
00:25:15
41
00:25:00
00:24:08
51
00:28:11
00:25:39
49
00:26:39
00:24:37
5 139
50 1076 Hawełka Edward Kończyce Małe runSZ-Team 1971 M40 37
00:24:11
00:23:19
64
00:25:28
00:24:35
40
00:24:50
00:23:57




3 141
51 1004 Trocki Tomasz Czerwionka - Leszczyny #biegambolubie 1973 M40 41
00:24:50
00:23:59
66
00:25:43
00:24:53
54
00:26:44
00:25:53
46
00:26:04
00:24:59
58
00:26:49
00:25:45
5 141
52 130 Panek Paweł Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 45
00:24:56
00:24:02
51
00:23:31
00:23:21


77
00:31:11
00:29:16
47
00:27:18
00:24:12
4 143
53 165 Wojdyło Dominik Dąbrowa Górnicza Brembo 1978 M40

75
00:27:02
00:25:24
49
00:25:53
00:25:01
47
00:26:13
00:25:08
48
00:25:21
00:24:19
4 144
54 78 Łobko Adam Piekary Śląskie ARCH3D 1975 M40 54
00:26:08
00:25:12
46
00:23:53
00:23:04
46
00:25:29
00:24:36


56
00:26:14
00:25:09
4 146
55 151 Suślik Sobiesław Mysłowice 1974 M40 48
00:26:05
00:24:24
59
00:25:54
00:24:19
47
00:26:12
00:24:39
52
00:27:34
00:25:45


4 147
56 1286 Sendor Mariusz Katowice Huragan Ligota 1977 M40

56
00:24:43
00:23:51


48
00:26:20
00:25:11
44
00:24:51
00:23:47
3 148
57 1198 Cioć Robert Zabrze 1979 M40 43
00:24:58
00:24:01
60
00:25:26
00:24:21


45
00:25:38
00:24:34


3 148
58 46 kwaśniewski kamil jaworzno jaworzno runners 1979 M40 51
00:25:39
00:24:48
65
00:25:37
00:24:50
44
00:25:15
00:24:28
54
00:26:57
00:25:53
54
00:25:53
00:24:53
5 149
59 27 Stachańczyk Dariusz Ruda Śląska 1975 M40 56
00:27:11
00:25:28
76
00:27:03
00:25:27
45
00:25:28
00:24:35


50
00:25:43
00:24:38
4 151
60 1192 Pytel Marek Katowice 1975 M40 55
00:26:56
00:25:14
61
00:26:06
00:24:33
48
00:26:18
00:24:45
49
00:27:09
00:25:21


4 152
61 1179 Boroń Tomasz Czeladź TKKF MOSiR Saturn Czeladź 1973 M40 39
00:24:37
00:23:41
62
00:26:07
00:24:34


57
00:26:23
00:26:12
67
00:28:57
00:27:54
4 158
62 71 Krzemien Bartosz Katowice 1975 M40 52
00:26:31
00:24:50
63
00:26:09
00:24:34
43
00:25:03
00:24:11




3 158
63 109 Ćmiel Adam Siemianowice Śląskie ProfiAutoTeam 1972 M40 53
00:26:35
00:24:51
74
00:26:58
00:25:23
52
00:25:27
00:25:27
59
00:28:37
00:26:46
53
00:25:58
00:24:52
5 158
64 1217 Faulhaber Szymon Katowice 1973 M40 19
00:22:29
00:21:38
96
00:31:30
00:29:09


75
00:30:44
00:28:52
71
00:31:04
00:28:59
4 165
65 32 Jedliński Łukasz Katowice 1974 M40 50
00:25:34
00:24:39
67
00:26:33
00:24:57


58
00:28:13
00:26:18
57
00:27:20
00:25:13
4 165
66 1135 Frączek Mariusz Myszków 1977 M40 64
00:28:09
00:27:14
87
00:28:31
00:26:51


50
00:26:35
00:25:25
51
00:25:44
00:24:39
4 165
67 176 Ćwikliński Jakub Sosnowiec 1977 M40 46
00:25:54
00:24:12
73
00:27:03
00:25:22


53
00:27:33
00:25:45


3 172
68 35 Skrzelowski Marek Katowice 1976 M40 47
00:25:58
00:24:18
69
00:26:41
00:25:05
56
00:28:15
00:25:56




3 172
69 1348 Sikora Arkadiusz Chorzów Miraz Race Team 1976 M40

68
00:25:53
00:25:05
57
00:27:15
00:26:24
55
00:27:57
00:26:09
60
00:28:40
00:26:39
4 172
70 1117 Dudek Paweł Katowice Mordercze Ptaki 1978 M40 57
00:27:15
00:25:32
81
00:27:30
00:25:56
55
00:27:28
00:25:55
66
00:28:44
00:27:33


4 178
71 1363 Kafka Rafał Sosnowiec 1973 M40

79
00:26:47
00:25:45
51
00:26:22
00:25:26
88
00:39:52
00:37:16
55
00:28:05
00:25:04
4 185
72 126 Słodkiewicz Grzegorz Gliwice 1975 M40 59
00:26:56
00:26:06
78
00:26:28
00:25:39
61
00:28:28
00:26:55
71
00:30:13
00:28:24
65
00:29:35
00:27:34
5 185
73 1226 Uziel Marek Katowice 1975 M40

77
00:27:10
00:25:33
50
00:26:12
00:25:11
60
00:30:20
00:26:47


3 187
74 89 Matuszczyk Krzysztof Sosnowiec 1975 M40 66
00:29:09
00:27:22
84
00:28:16
00:26:39
60
00:28:06
00:26:30
62
00:28:47
00:26:57


4 188
75 1364 Hermann Matthias Katowice 1979 M40

83
00:28:00
00:26:21
62
00:28:48
00:27:10
69
00:30:01
00:28:02
62
00:28:48
00:26:43
4 193
76 1218 Helbig Filip Katowice 1979 M40 61
00:29:19
00:26:44
88
00:29:32
00:27:14
64
00:29:50
00:28:07
68
00:29:57
00:27:54


4 193
77 66 Sitko Sylwester Preczów Zimnokrwiści 1972 M40 65
00:28:58
00:27:17
86
00:28:21
00:26:46
74
00:38:26
00:36:50
72
00:30:23
00:28:33
61
00:27:49
00:26:41
5 198
78 150 Jarasz Aleksander Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 63
00:29:46
00:27:13
85
00:29:03
00:26:46
63
00:29:44
00:27:26
73
00:31:59
00:28:41


4 199
79 208 Dybowski Seweryn Chorzów 1977 M40

80
00:28:22
00:25:54


61
00:28:44
00:26:52
63
00:29:05
00:27:00
3 204
80 1114 Werkowski Marek Katowice 1970 M40 70
00:33:25
00:30:49
99
00:29:20
00:29:20
67
00:31:26
00:29:44
79
00:31:28
00:29:33
72
00:31:14
00:29:09
5 209
81 131 Pajak Damian Katowice ProfiAutoTeam 1979 M40 60
00:28:24
00:26:40
90
00:29:06
00:27:25




64
00:28:28
00:27:22
3 214
82 1045 Szymczak Irek Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 71
00:33:39
00:30:57
102
00:32:57
00:30:37
69
00:32:20
00:30:00
87
00:40:29
00:37:09
81
00:45:43
00:42:35
5 221
83 95 Pająk Marcin Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1975 M40 72
00:32:50
00:30:58
106
00:33:55
00:32:13
71
00:32:51
00:31:13


78
00:36:59
00:33:57
4 221
84 104 Sobieski Jacek Tychy Grupa DBK Katowice 1974 M40 76
00:37:43
00:35:06
108
00:36:27
00:34:01
72
00:34:09
00:31:47


76
00:33:33
00:30:27
4 224
85 1006 Nowak Łukasz Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M40 68
00:31:42
00:29:10
89
00:28:26
00:27:24


70
00:30:10
00:28:16


3 227
86 136 Siewniak Marcin Katowice Grupa DBK Katowice 1976 M40 75
00:34:46
00:32:08




83
00:34:26
00:31:03
70
00:31:31
00:28:24
3 228
87 133 Jacko Jacek Tychy 1974 M40 62
00:29:52
00:27:11
93
00:31:04
00:27:55


76
00:31:11
00:29:13


3 231
88 52 Sobczak Jacek Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1978 M40 73
00:33:00
00:31:07
103
00:33:02
00:31:20


85
00:34:06
00:31:32
77
00:35:30
00:32:26
4 235
89 141 Mazurek Grzegorz Ustroń 1977 M40

92
00:29:16
00:27:41


78
00:31:09
00:29:22
69
00:29:59
00:27:55
3 239
90 230 Rasek Mariusz Chorzów 1972 M40



75
00:39:47
00:37:25
90
00:41:33
00:38:14
79
00:41:14
00:38:10
3 244
91 1306 Dobras Marek Katowice 1978 M40

107
00:35:06
00:32:45
66
00:31:14
00:29:27


74
00:31:45
00:29:36
3 247
92 181 Smolej Sebastian Chełm Śląski 1978 M40

98
00:30:59
00:29:19


81
00:32:07
00:30:09
75
00:32:23
00:30:18
3 254
93 1124 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M40

104
00:33:50
00:31:27


80
00:31:42
00:29:47
73
00:30:33
00:29:26
3 257
94 129 Najbor Rafał CZELADŹ Grupa DBK Katowice 1975 M40

105
00:34:04
00:31:40
70
00:32:44
00:30:23
84
00:34:24
00:31:04


3 259
95 1227 Białoń Maciej Rybnik Grupa DBK Katowice 1978 M40 78
00:42:09
00:39:31
111
00:39:48
00:37:21




80
00:41:47
00:38:40
3 269
96 188 Kamrowski Łukasz Katowice PAE Goggle Team 1978 M40 77
00:38:21
00:35:38
109
00:37:33
00:34:28


89
00:40:52
00:37:30


3 275

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1488 Szynawa Marcin Siemianowice 1979 M40





3
00:18:40
00:18:40
1
00:18:24
00:18:21
2 4
2 1406 Mróz Grzegorz Tychy NEVER TOO LATE 1977 M40

19
00:20:43
00:20:37
13
00:21:03
00:21:00




2 32
3 1072 Rauer Adam Mysłowice 1979 M40 25
00:22:46
00:21:55
26
00:22:06
00:21:57






2 51
4 1429 KOBIEL RADOSŁAW MIKOŁÓW 1977 M40

32
00:22:56
00:22:09


26
00:22:30
00:22:27


2 58
5 1223 Smolik Sławomir Swiętochłowice FatKillerArmy 1974 M40 31
00:22:36
00:22:34
49
00:23:25
00:23:17






2 80
6 1407 MICHAŁEK GRZEGORZ KATOWICE GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1970 M40

53
00:24:29
00:23:41


39
00:24:58
00:23:52


2 92
7 1113 Bugaj Grzegorz Mysłowice 1974 M40 38
00:25:10
00:23:29


59
00:28:06
00:26:29




2 97
8 1512 DOMARADZKI GRZEGORZ JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ FARTLEK 1975 M40





63
00:29:00
00:27:00
59
00:27:27
00:26:26
2 122
9 1477 Czajka Aleksander Mikołów 1974 M40



65
00:30:34
00:28:45


68
00:30:00
00:27:55
2 133
10 1291 Welm Grzegorz Częstochowa Zabiegani Częstochowa 1970 M40

71
00:25:21
00:25:14


74
00:29:50
00:28:42


2 145
11 1392 Michalik Marcin Katowice MICHALIKI 1977 M40

97
00:30:52
00:29:18
68
00:31:27
00:29:51




2 165
12 1359 Gościniewicz Paweł Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40

2
00:18:00
00:17:57






1 2
13 1467 wojciechowski maciej Szczytno Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie 1974 M40





2
00:17:59
00:17:59


1 2
14 1386 Kołodziejczyk Jarosław Częstochowa Zabiegani Częstochowa 1970 M40

5
00:19:38
00:19:33






1 5
15 1510 PIECZARA BŁAŻEJ JAWORZNO MCKIS JAWORZNO 1979 M40





14
00:20:55
00:20:50


1 14
16 70 Borowski Andrzej Ruda Śląska 1977 M40 22
00:22:43
00:21:52








1 22
17 1562 Dudek Bartłomiej Katowice 1976 M40







25
00:22:55
00:21:54
1 25
18 1312 Biela Rafał Żory 1979 M40

29
00:22:14
00:22:04






1 29
19 1261 Leczkowski Sylwester Katowice Solo 1979 M40

30
00:22:13
00:22:06






1 30
20 1232 Kobel Radosław Mikołów 1977 M40 32
00:23:35
00:22:43








1 32
21 1540 Rojek Robert Tychy SKORUPA TRIATHLON 1977 M40







35
00:22:30
00:22:25
1 35
22 38 TISZLER KRZYSZTOF JAWORZNO 1977 M40 40
00:24:44
00:23:51








1 40
23 1251 Krawczyński Ksawery Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1971 M40

44
00:23:29
00:22:43






1 44
24 1499 Lazaj Tomasz Świętochłowice 1979 M40





44
00:25:35
00:24:30


1 44
25 1576 BOCZULAK ADAM KATOWICE 1973 M40







45
00:25:09
00:24:09
1 45
26 1537 Woźnicki Szymon mysłowice 1978 M40







46
00:26:19
00:24:10
1 46
27 1420 Kania Igor Płock 1975 M40

47
00:23:57
00:23:06






1 47
28 1211 Hadryan Andrzej Imielin 1975 M40



53
00:27:08
00:25:32




1 53
29 1123 Nowak sebastian Nowe Chechło 1978 M40

54
00:24:34
00:23:46






1 54
30 1432 Jaworek Rafał Mysłowice Nova Trading Stale Biegam 1978 M40





56
00:29:30
00:26:11


1 56
31 1459 Żelawski Adam Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40



58
00:28:05
00:26:26




1 58
32 1498 Ziętek Krzysztof Ostrów Wlkp. adidas Runners Warsaw 1973 M40





64
00:29:08
00:27:17


1 64
33 1440 Rzepka Rafał Mysłowice Nova Trading Stale Biegam 1979 M40





65
00:30:46
00:27:28


1 65
34 1534 Barchnicki Jarosław Tychy Skorupa Triathlon 1977 M40







66
00:29:43
00:27:40
1 66
35 1151 Mulewski Bogdan Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1973 M40 67
00:30:42
00:29:01








1 67
36 60 Kotas Arek Katowice 1975 M40 69
00:31:23
00:29:40








1 69
37 1379 Knapik Rafał PRZECZYCE 1977 M40

70
00:26:42
00:25:05






1 70
38 1463 Joszko Norbert Dylaki Grupa DBK Opole 1978 M40



73
00:34:28
00:32:46




1 73
39 1039 Kwieciński Mariusz Katowice BRAK 1976 M40 74
00:34:38
00:31:58








1 74
40 1266 Mokry Sebastian Mysłowice 1977 M40

82
00:28:34
00:26:14






1 82
41 1517 FAJ PAWEŁ 1970 M40





82
00:34:09
00:30:45


1 82
42 1497 Trojanowski Wojciech Tarnowskie Góry 1970 M40





86
00:35:37
00:33:40


1 86
43 1343 Piechota Wojciech Sosnowiec 1974 M40

91
00:29:56
00:27:36






1 91
44 1370 Pawłuszek Robert Warszawa 1976 M40

94
00:31:07
00:28:47






1 94
45 1410 Miszczak Damian Imielin Imielin-Biega /Taem Papry 20 1974 M40

95
00:31:26
00:29:00






1 95
46 1209 Andrzejkiewicz Rafał Czeladź 1976 M40

100
00:33:22
00:30:18






1 100
47 1372 Wycisk Marcin CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 1979 M40

101
00:32:46
00:30:24






1 101
48 1330 Rubin Krzysztof Katowice 1973 M40

110
00:39:11
00:36:05






1 110

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni