z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 214 Griman Joanna Rybnik Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1980 K30



1
00:19:40
00:19:39
1
00:20:11
00:20:10
1
00:19:08
00:19:07
3 3
2 1332 Bzdyk Katarzyna Katowice Never Too Late 1984 K30

2
00:20:43
00:20:40
5
00:21:14
00:21:13
2
00:21:06
00:21:04
2
00:20:59
00:20:57
4 6
3 1086 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice 1983 K30 1
00:20:32
00:20:29
3
00:21:15
00:21:09
4
00:21:13
00:21:10
3
00:21:10
00:21:07
4
00:21:27
00:21:25
5 7
4 1202 Wrońska Beata Jasło 1980 K30 2
00:21:31
00:21:28
4
00:21:17
00:21:11
3
00:21:07
00:21:06


3
00:21:13
00:21:11
4 8
5 1321 Jarawka Natalia Sosnowiec Natalczywi Biegacze 1986 K30

6
00:23:22
00:22:35
6
00:23:30
00:23:25
5
00:23:22
00:23:19


3 17
6 1197 Wawoczny Monika Bieruń Galen Team 1988 K30

8
00:24:23
00:23:35
7
00:24:31
00:23:42
4
00:24:03
00:23:02


3 19
7 1025 Koziarz Marta Katowice 1983 K30 4
00:24:30
00:24:24
9
00:24:57
00:24:46
12
00:25:41
00:25:34
11
00:25:57
00:25:42
9
00:25:03
00:24:56
5 22
8 1437 Sobina Roksana Jastrzębie-Zdrój Klub Biegacza Fartlek 1982 K30



10
00:26:10
00:25:20
9
00:27:15
00:25:27
6
00:25:32
00:24:31
3 25
9 1018 Kaziród Kinga Sosnowiec Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki 1985 K30

12
00:25:22
00:25:15
11
00:26:12
00:25:22
7
00:25:55
00:24:50
8
00:25:41
00:24:39
4 26
10 196 Bieniek Małgorzata Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30



13
00:26:32
00:25:42
8
00:26:14
00:25:08
7
00:25:39
00:24:35
3 28
11 1396 Wilk Agnieszka Łazy Galen Team 1986 K30

10
00:26:31
00:24:54
9
00:26:10
00:25:16
37
00:33:45
00:31:50
11
00:26:28
00:25:20
4 30
12 47 Flak-Wancerz Anna Katowice Ironsilesia 1984 K30 10
00:28:18
00:26:36
22
00:28:53
00:26:35
18
00:28:24
00:26:51
12
00:28:07
00:26:17
10
00:26:13
00:25:07
5 32
13 143 Żero Dagmara Będzin 1985 K30 8
00:27:36
00:25:54
11
00:26:49
00:25:14
14
00:27:25
00:25:51
14
00:28:13
00:26:22
13
00:26:50
00:25:37
5 32
14 1092 Kamińska Julia Zabrze 1983 K30 5
00:27:13
00:25:21
15
00:26:27
00:25:35
19
00:28:33
00:26:58
18
00:29:23
00:27:21


4 38
15 1241 Pawlak Marzena Chorzów Brak 1981 K30 9
00:27:56
00:26:11
16
00:27:25
00:25:49


15
00:28:21
00:26:30


3 40
16 1398 Rudy Malwina Dąbrowa Górnicza Galen Team 1986 K30

13
00:27:01
00:25:24
15
00:26:49
00:25:55
38
00:33:45
00:31:52
17
00:27:38
00:26:30
4 45
17 1323 Skworc Betina Siemianowice Śląskie CoJaBiegne.pl TEAM 1988 K30

19
00:27:06
00:26:15
17
00:27:21
00:26:31
17
00:27:02
00:26:58
14
00:26:42
00:25:41
4 48
18 56 Strączek Urszula Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 K30 13
00:29:46
00:27:55
27
00:29:12
00:27:35
21
00:29:23
00:27:45


16
00:28:27
00:26:23
4 50
19 1063 Lasak Barbara Świętochłowice Rozbiegane Frelki 1987 K30 11
00:28:18
00:26:38
23
00:28:39
00:26:57
28
00:31:15
00:29:28
19
00:29:15
00:27:22


4 53
20 33 Dudek Donata Chorzów ALBA / Never Too Late 1982 K30

24
00:28:45
00:27:07
22
00:28:43
00:27:50
22
00:28:50
00:27:43
12
00:26:40
00:25:31
4 56
21 1215 Drożdż Kinga Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 K30 21
00:31:44
00:29:54
41
00:32:53
00:31:11
16
00:28:02
00:26:27
24
00:30:37
00:28:05


4 61
22 216 STĘPNIEWSKA-WŁOCH SANDRA WIELICZKA COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1989 K30

21
00:28:09
00:26:32
20
00:29:13
00:27:37
20
00:29:19
00:27:29
23
00:30:44
00:28:41
4 61
23 115 Damps Maria Katowice 1982 K30 15
00:29:50
00:28:07


25
00:30:34
00:28:43
26
00:31:07
00:29:10
21
00:29:59
00:27:54
4 61
24 1492 Słocińska Joanna Sosnowiec 1983 K30



23
00:30:05
00:28:20
25
00:30:15
00:28:09
15
00:29:14
00:26:10
3 63
25 45 Świdzińska Milena Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 14
00:29:38
00:27:57




30
00:32:39
00:30:04
24
00:32:07
00:29:03
3 68
26 1062 Krajewska Marta Katowice Fuchs Oil Team 1986 K30 20
00:31:24
00:29:38
32
00:31:14
00:28:51




18
00:28:12
00:27:02
3 70
27 1049 Dobosz Monika Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 16
00:31:08
00:28:34
31
00:30:22
00:28:44




29
00:32:24
00:30:16
3 76
28 91 Wieczorek Patrycja Katowice ADS Masna 1987 K30 19
00:31:44
00:29:10
33
00:31:57
00:28:54
45
00:39:09
00:36:47
29
00:32:37
00:30:03


4 81
29 1046 Granieczna Anna Katowice 1983 K30 17
00:31:45
00:29:01
34
00:32:02
00:29:29
31
00:31:58
00:30:20




3 82
30 164 Wypysińska Ewa DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA Brembo 1988 K30

30
00:30:17
00:28:35
27
00:31:04
00:29:19
27
00:31:10
00:29:15


3 84
31 229 Galas Elwira Kraków Compensa Aktywni 1982 K30



32
00:32:04
00:30:28
32
00:32:11
00:30:21
22
00:30:44
00:28:39
3 86
32 1230 Zajączkowska Karolina Bobrowniki brak 1984 K30 25
00:31:58
00:30:11
37
00:32:17
00:29:55
26
00:30:28
00:28:51




3 88
33 1057 Pinkawa Agnieszka Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1980 K30 28
00:34:21
00:31:46
39
00:31:55
00:30:13
33
00:32:07
00:30:29


27
00:33:02
00:30:00
4 88
34 1154 Żydek Monika Chorzów 1985 K30 29
00:34:58
00:32:13
53
00:39:10
00:36:37
30
00:32:34
00:30:14
34
00:34:32
00:31:11
31
00:33:51
00:30:45
5 90
35 1471 Hrynkiewicz Izabela Sosnowiec 1983 K30



29
00:31:55
00:30:13
31
00:32:21
00:30:16
32
00:34:03
00:30:58
3 92
36 1065 DULIAN ANNA Jaworzno W KREGU FORMY Jaworzno 1982 K30

29
00:29:54
00:28:18
34
00:33:08
00:32:15


30
00:32:24
00:30:17
3 93
37 1167 DUDKIEWICZ Anna Katowice Eko-Okna Runners 1981 K30 24
00:31:58
00:30:11
36
00:32:17
00:29:55




33
00:33:06
00:30:59
3 93
38 170 Mogilska Katarzyna Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1981 K30 30
00:34:44
00:32:50
45
00:34:10
00:32:27


36
00:34:21
00:31:48
28
00:33:15
00:30:11
4 94
39 100 Forajter Katarzyna Katowice 1980 K30 26
00:33:04
00:30:19
40
00:33:41
00:31:08


39
00:34:40
00:32:03
34
00:34:11
00:31:08
4 99
40 1128 Halemba Anna Siemianowice ŚLąskie Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 K30 23
00:32:45
00:30:10
44
00:34:04
00:31:40
35
00:35:00
00:32:37




3 102
41 186 Martyna Magdalena Mysłowice 1988 K30 35
00:36:42
00:34:06
49
00:37:42
00:35:12
36
00:35:08
00:33:28
41
00:37:14
00:34:42


4 112
42 1021 Foryś Agnieszka Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 36
00:36:12
00:34:28
48
00:36:14
00:33:47
39
00:36:21
00:34:37
44
00:37:46
00:35:11
37
00:37:42
00:34:39
5 112
43 1131 Faulhaber Joanna Katowice 1980 K30 33
00:36:32
00:33:58
51
00:38:06
00:35:44
38
00:36:35
00:34:13
45
00:37:50
00:35:16


4 116
44 1001 Sekta Sylwia Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 40
00:40:55
00:38:18
54
00:39:47
00:36:43
43
00:38:14
00:35:52
50
00:41:22
00:38:03
35
00:36:51
00:33:48
5 118
45 1029 Ziemer Barbara Katowice Dzikie Życie RunTeam 1986 K30 38
00:39:48
00:37:02
50
00:37:45
00:35:15
41
00:37:01
00:34:42
46
00:39:05
00:35:46
40
00:38:58
00:35:53
5 119
46 1037 Kotarba Katarzyna Sosnowiec Miraz Race Team 1987 K30 34
00:36:36
00:34:00
47
00:36:12
00:33:46
40
00:36:11
00:34:38
48
00:40:22
00:37:47


4 121
47 1287 Lepich Katarzyna Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30

61
00:48:30
00:46:11
37
00:36:06
00:33:44


36
00:37:35
00:34:31
3 134
48 101 Radwańska Magdalena Katowice Grupa DBK Katowice 1987 K30 43
00:42:07
00:39:29
58
00:42:07
00:39:42
48
00:43:34
00:41:12


43
00:42:47
00:39:40
4 134
49 29 Ormaniec Elzbieta Pszczyna 1989 K30

57
00:40:07
00:38:28
44
00:37:20
00:36:24


38
00:37:07
00:35:01
3 139
50 127 Jurzysta Monika RUDA ŚLĄSKA Grupa DBK Katowice 1986 K30 42
00:41:09
00:38:26
56
00:39:48
00:37:25




41
00:41:47
00:38:40
3 139
51 1369 Piejko Dagmara Katowice 1985 K30

55
00:40:06
00:37:01
47
00:39:58
00:37:38


42
00:42:29
00:39:22
3 144
52 110 Gromala Monika Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 44
00:46:09
00:43:30
59
00:42:08
00:39:46




44
00:42:49
00:39:41
3 147
53 84 Sekuła Agata Będzin Grupa DBK Sosnowiec 1984 K30 45
00:54:27
00:51:45
63
00:52:00
00:49:35




45
00:55:19
00:52:11
3 153

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 224 Żakowiecka-Hennion Barbara Katowice JKLA Jawor / Inception 1982 K30

1
00:20:08
00:20:07
2
00:20:18
00:20:17




2 3
2 1220 Michalec Marta Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 3
00:24:13
00:24:09
7
00:23:13
00:23:08






2 10
3 1519 Powroźna Mariola Katowice 1981 K30





6
00:25:15
00:24:08
5
00:25:20
00:24:20
2 11
4 1164 Musiał Aleksandra Pszczyna 1989 K30 7
00:27:44
00:25:53




10
00:26:34
00:25:29


2 17
5 1469 Mrugała Natalia Katowice 1985 K30



8
00:25:38
00:24:48
16
00:28:38
00:26:45


2 24
6 1362 Kasperska Justyna Siemianowice Śląskie Kto To Wymyślił 1980 K30 6
00:26:50
00:25:51
20
00:28:05
00:26:25






2 26
7 1079 Wasylowska Elżbieta Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1981 K30

17
00:27:35
00:25:58


23
00:30:23
00:27:51


2 40
8 1279 Klich Izabela Mysłowice 1986 K30

25
00:28:09
00:27:11




19
00:29:14
00:27:08
2 44
9 1112 Waścińska Dominika Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 K30 27
00:33:57
00:31:17




40
00:36:00
00:32:38


2 67
10 155 Rataj Monika Mysłowice 1984 K30 31
00:35:37
00:32:59
46
00:35:46
00:33:25






2 77
11 1253 Łacina-Kiełbus Małgorzata Ruda Śląska 1988 K30

38
00:31:45
00:30:07
46
00:39:51
00:37:34




2 84
12 185 Szabłowicz Patrycja Jaworzno 1986 K30 37
00:37:05
00:35:21




49
00:41:12
00:37:53


2 86
13 1516 PAJĄK HANNA CHRZANÓW 1986 K30





47
00:39:52
00:37:16
39
00:38:53
00:35:51
2 86
14 1264 Kurek Beata Siemianowice Śląskie 1981 K30

60
00:44:14
00:41:09


28
00:33:12
00:29:53


2 88
15 1378 Brol Dominika siemianowice śląskie endurance team 1986 K30

5
00:21:20
00:21:12






1 5
16 1088 Hałacińska Barbara Ruda Śląska Deloitte Adventure Team 1988 K30 12
00:29:04
00:27:23








1 12
17 12 golba kasia Mielec Inżynieria Biegania 1989 K30





13
00:30:19
00:26:21


1 13
18 1319 Droździok Aleksandra Zabrze PHOMTeam 1989 K30

14
00:27:04
00:25:28






1 14
19 222 Leszczyńska Wirginia Katowice Team Kruzel 1985 K30

18
00:27:54
00:26:14






1 18
20 1157 Dąbrowiecka Agata Sosnowiec 1985 K30 18
00:31:40
00:29:04








1 18
21 1542 Szojda Małgorzata Katowice Inżynieria Biegania 1985 K30







20
00:30:52
00:27:52
1 20
22 1511 WARCZAK SYLWIA BYTOM 1984 K30





21
00:31:41
00:27:42


1 21
23 1181 Sala Nela Gliwice Grupa DBK Katowice 1986 K30 22
00:31:48
00:30:02








1 22
24 1452 Całka/Frelek Agnieszka Parysów 1983 K30



24
00:30:14
00:28:39




1 24
25 1526 Hermasz Monika Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 K30







25
00:32:19
00:29:13
1 25
26 1404 DEPCIUCH RENATA SIEMIANOWICE 1984 K30

26
00:29:07
00:27:33






1 26
27 1543 Paciuch Dorota Bytom 1983 K30







26
00:32:40
00:29:40
1 26
28 1400 MICHALCZYK ALICJA PSZCZYNA 1987 K30

28
00:28:44
00:27:52






1 28
29 1129 gorus anna zabrze night runners zabrze 1983 K30 32
00:35:42
00:33:01








1 32
30 1486 Rakoczy Bożena Katowice 1989 K30





33
00:34:17
00:31:00


1 33
31 175 Stefańska Izabela Pisary 1989 K30

35
00:32:56
00:29:49






1 35
32 1518 Kurbiel Sylwia Siemianowice Śląskie Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają 1982 K30





35
00:31:20
00:31:20


1 35
33 1067 Sergiel Anna Jaworzno 1981 K30 39
00:40:25
00:37:40








1 39
34 1243 Nowak Anna Bedzin Grupa DBK Katowice 1986 K30 41
00:41:08
00:38:25








1 41
35 194 Pająk Michalina Katowice 1983 K30

42
00:33:46
00:31:20






1 42
36 1478 Czarnik Barbara Gliwice 1980 K30





42
00:37:29
00:34:54


1 42
37 1365 Zapart Anna Dębica 1987 K30



42
00:37:51
00:35:30




1 42
38 1262 Jarosz Katarzyna Katowice 1980 K30

43
00:33:54
00:31:24






1 43
39 1466 Palińska Anna Gliwice 1980 K30





43
00:37:29
00:34:55


1 43
40 1427 Witor Klaudia SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1983 K30

52
00:39:10
00:36:36






1 52
41 1267 FITAS BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA Grupa DBK Katowice 1989 K30

62
00:51:17
00:48:54






1 62

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni