z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 10 Gortel-Maciuk Agnieszka Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1977 K40

1
00:20:24
00:20:19
1
00:19:19
00:19:18
1
00:19:37
00:19:35
1
00:18:49
00:18:48
4 3
2 1219 Rencz Małgorzata Orzesze inżynieria biegania TEAM 1974 K40 1
00:20:49
00:20:45
2
00:20:22
00:20:20
2
00:20:14
00:20:13




3 5
3 1357 Szelest Barbara Mysłowice Burza Team 1978 K40

3
00:20:59
00:20:57
3
00:20:44
00:20:43
2
00:21:25
00:21:22
2
00:20:53
00:20:51
4 7
4 1176 Laskowska Katarzyna Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA Team 1976 K40 2
00:21:03
00:20:59
5
00:22:32
00:22:25
4
00:21:34
00:21:29
3
00:22:19
00:22:14
3
00:20:55
00:20:52
5 8
5 1158 Janocha Agnieszka Żarki Letnisko - 1979 K40 3
00:22:19
00:22:17




4
00:22:38
00:22:35
4
00:21:50
00:21:48
3 11
6 1139 Malejka Katarzyna Katowice ADS Masna 1971 K40 4
00:23:20
00:22:26
4
00:22:19
00:22:09
6
00:23:22
00:22:33
5
00:23:38
00:22:35
5
00:23:07
00:22:06
5 13
7 1171 Janicka-Jawor Asia Mysłowice Emjot Tri Team 1978 K40 5
00:23:21
00:22:29




6
00:24:18
00:23:14
6
00:24:09
00:23:08
3 17
8 106 Stępień-Wyrobiec Olga Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 1974 K40 6
00:23:25
00:22:32
6
00:23:25
00:22:38
8
00:24:24
00:23:37
7
00:24:41
00:23:37


4 19
9 48 Kowalska Kinga Pogwizdów Cieszynioki 1975 K40 9
00:24:27
00:23:36
8
00:24:46
00:23:56
10
00:24:48
00:24:00
9
00:25:06
00:24:02
7
00:24:37
00:23:36
5 24
10 220 Pasecka Sylwia Gliwice 1975 K40

9
00:26:11
00:24:37
9
00:24:39
00:23:49
8
00:24:54
00:23:49
8
00:24:41
00:23:38
4 25
11 1214 Lucka Judyta Bielsko Biała Tri Team 1978 K40 8
00:24:23
00:23:29
7
00:24:41
00:23:52


11
00:26:09
00:25:05


3 26
12 1358 Góralczyk Katarzyna Oświęcim Synthos Run Team 1974 K40

12
00:27:02
00:26:09
11
00:24:38
00:24:34
10
00:25:09
00:25:03
9
00:25:40
00:25:34
4 30
13 1084 Wilczyńska Katarzyna Sosnowiec 1979 K40 11
00:26:30
00:25:37




12
00:27:15
00:26:08
12
00:27:21
00:26:19
3 35
14 31 Popczyk Ewelina Sosnowiec ProfiAutoTeam 1976 K40 12
00:27:56
00:26:12
22
00:29:04
00:27:23
16
00:28:22
00:26:46
14
00:28:35
00:26:44
11
00:27:24
00:26:18
5 37
15 1272 Faj Sylwia Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA Team 1977 K40

10
00:26:31
00:24:57
14
00:26:13
00:25:23
15
00:30:20
00:26:49


3 39
16 1147 Zabawa Małgorzata Chorzów 1976 K40 14
00:28:23
00:26:42
16
00:27:47
00:26:53


17
00:29:39
00:27:50
10
00:26:55
00:25:46
4 40
17 1028 Kacprzak Anna Jaworzno 1979 K40 10
00:25:45
00:24:51
11
00:27:29
00:25:54
21
00:28:27
00:27:33


25
00:31:34
00:29:24
4 42
18 1060 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 13
00:28:18
00:26:36
17
00:28:28
00:26:53
18
00:28:43
00:27:09
19
00:29:44
00:27:55
14
00:29:04
00:27:01
5 44
19 1160 Gogolin Anna Zabrze 1979 K40 16
00:27:50
00:26:56
19
00:28:07
00:27:01
15
00:27:30
00:26:38
16
00:28:33
00:27:28
13
00:28:02
00:27:00
5 44
20 1096 Bartusek Hanna Ruda Śląska 1978 K40 19
00:29:40
00:27:46
13
00:27:17
00:26:24


13
00:27:25
00:26:21


3 45
21 1008 Michałek Krystyna Przeciszów Trochę Się Biega 1974 K40

18
00:27:46
00:26:55
19
00:28:07
00:27:13


15
00:28:11
00:27:01
3 52
22 87 Moritz Katarzyna Katowice 1975 K40 15
00:28:43
00:26:56
24
00:29:10
00:27:32
17
00:28:40
00:27:06




3 56
23 65 Zych Wioleta Preczów Zimnokrwiści 1973 K40 17
00:28:54
00:27:13
15
00:27:47
00:26:52
32
00:30:31
00:29:28
26
00:30:55
00:29:06


4 58
24 43 Miecznikowska Agnieszka Katowice Californication Team 1973 K40 18
00:28:57
00:27:13
21
00:28:50
00:27:12
27
00:29:12
00:28:15
29
00:31:25
00:29:30
21
00:29:59
00:28:50
5 60
25 1254 Zaręba Agnieszka Mysłowice 1977 K40



25
00:29:22
00:27:42
21
00:30:53
00:28:17
16
00:29:39
00:27:33
3 62
26 1380 Wlach Anna Gliwice 1977 K40



22
00:29:09
00:27:34
23
00:31:01
00:28:29
17
00:29:59
00:27:55
3 62
27 1281 Dąbrowska Emilia Jastrzębie - Zdroj Fartlek 1979 K40

25
00:30:10
00:27:49


20
00:29:50
00:28:03
19
00:31:40
00:28:38
3 64
28 1430 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE parkrun Katowice 1979 K40

14
00:28:03
00:26:24
28
00:29:55
00:28:17
24
00:30:35
00:28:36


3 66
29 1090 Mutwil Teresa Wodzisław Śląski Zabiegana Rodzinka 1974 K40 22
00:32:17
00:29:40
28
00:31:08
00:28:49
23
00:29:15
00:27:38
22
00:30:11
00:28:19


4 67
30 1245 Klimasara Magdalena Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1976 K40

26
00:30:04
00:28:30
33
00:31:08
00:29:29
28
00:32:03
00:29:30
20
00:30:57
00:28:49
4 74
31 1078 Szuster-Kurz Ewa Katowice 1976 K40 20
00:31:07
00:29:16
34
00:32:10
00:30:30
34
00:31:33
00:29:57
30
00:31:54
00:29:56
24
00:31:25
00:29:19
5 74
32 1048 KOLARZ KATARZYNA Bielsko-Biała 1972 K40 25
00:32:10
00:30:23
29
00:31:31
00:29:11
29
00:31:00
00:28:39
32
00:34:03
00:30:45
23
00:32:16
00:29:14
5 77
33 1041 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1977 K40 21
00:31:28
00:29:37
32
00:32:23
00:29:52


25
00:31:38
00:29:05


3 78
34 34 Konieczny Izabella Mikołów californication team 1978 K40 23
00:32:33
00:29:59


37
00:32:48
00:31:09
39
00:34:55
00:32:22
22
00:31:05
00:29:01
4 82
35 1299 Kałus Joanna Rybnik 1975 K40

30
00:30:56
00:29:16
30
00:30:30
00:28:56
27
00:31:18
00:29:25
26
00:32:25
00:30:17
4 83
36 1022 Burakowska Małgorzata Sosnowiec Zabiegani Nauczyciele 1974 K40

23
00:28:20
00:27:26
31
00:30:13
00:29:11
31
00:31:47
00:29:59
36
00:37:15
00:36:06
4 85
37 1027 Struzik Agata Sosnowiec 1974 K40

31
00:32:03
00:29:41
39
00:33:40
00:31:57
33
00:33:07
00:31:01
27
00:33:43
00:30:40
4 91
38 1005 Nowak Monika Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1976 K40 27
00:33:53
00:31:18
35
00:32:23
00:30:41


38
00:34:28
00:31:56
33
00:36:18
00:33:15
4 95
39 58 Rząsa Anna Sarnów 1975 K40 26
00:33:42
00:31:07
37
00:33:33
00:31:11


40
00:35:04
00:32:29
32
00:35:32
00:32:29
4 95
40 1194 Krupa Agnieszka Katowice 1977 K40



36
00:32:43
00:30:23
35
00:34:50
00:31:31
28
00:32:54
00:30:45
3 99
41 212 Kania Agnieszka Dąbrowa górnicza 1976 K40

36
00:34:01
00:30:57
38
00:33:17
00:31:37
34
00:33:27
00:31:31
29
00:33:07
00:30:57
4 99
42 92 Pająk Anna Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1978 K40 28
00:33:41
00:31:50
42
00:34:08
00:32:27


41
00:35:11
00:32:38
31
00:34:47
00:31:46
4 100
43 26 Stachańczyk Monika Ruda Śląska 1977 K40 32
00:38:57
00:36:23
43
00:34:51
00:33:12
40
00:34:39
00:33:00


34
00:36:37
00:34:31
4 106
44 197 Kamrowska Katarzyna Katowice 1978 K40 29
00:36:26
00:33:43
45
00:38:44
00:35:40
42
00:36:28
00:34:05
43
00:38:19
00:34:59


4 114
45 138 Broda Aneta Sosnowiec Grupa DBK Sosnowiec 1978 K40 37
00:54:27
00:51:46
52
00:46:26
00:44:03
44
00:39:37
00:37:17


38
00:41:36
00:38:31
4 119
46 1106 Łuczkiewicz Ewa Sosnowiec Grupa DBK Katowice 1976 K40 34
00:46:09
00:43:29
53
00:48:07
00:45:40
47
00:42:58
00:40:35
50
00:44:11
00:40:49
39
00:41:44
00:38:37
5 120
47 124 Szołtys Karolina Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1975 K40 33
00:45:02
00:42:26
51
00:43:19
00:40:59


51
00:44:51
00:41:29
40
00:42:41
00:39:38
4 124
48 1289 Sawicka Agnieszka Jastrzębie-Zdrój KB FARTLEK 1979 K40



43
00:39:03
00:36:42
47
00:40:19
00:37:04
35
00:38:54
00:35:53
3 125
49 68 Książek Iwona Cioch Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1978 K40 36
00:48:09
00:45:24
49
00:42:11
00:39:08
45
00:39:53
00:37:29
48
00:40:42
00:38:07


4 129
50 179 Konarska Ewa Piekary Śląskie Lecymy Durś, Tarnogórski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego 1977 K40

47
00:39:44
00:37:13


46
00:40:12
00:36:52
37
00:40:53
00:37:47
3 130
51 1036 Krystek Bożena Katowice Stowarzyszenie Blok Aktywni Razem 1973 K40 35
00:47:18
00:44:42
50
00:43:17
00:40:58
49
00:44:24
00:42:03
52
00:45:19
00:41:58


4 134
52 1496 Łuczyńska-Ufniarska Agnieszka Sosnowiec 1978 K40



48
00:43:21
00:41:38
49
00:42:17
00:40:11
41
00:43:24
00:40:15
3 138
53 1426 Szymczak Beata Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40



46
00:42:46
00:40:23
53
00:45:42
00:42:21
43
00:45:43
00:42:35
3 142
54 213 Miłosława Kilarska-Handke Paniówki Nominus Run 1976 K40

54
00:48:30
00:46:11
50
00:46:43
00:44:20
54
00:48:48
00:45:28
42
00:45:29
00:42:25
4 146

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1149 Herman Anna Siemianowice Śląskie 1976 K40 7
00:23:35
00:22:44


7
00:24:03
00:23:11




2 14
2 1342 Zamojska Iwona Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1978 K40

20
00:28:41
00:27:03
20
00:28:18
00:27:24




2 40
3 1470 Bedlicka Joanna Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1973 K40



26
00:29:28
00:27:53
18
00:30:26
00:27:55


2 44
4 1373 Pociennik Justyna Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40

27
00:30:12
00:28:34
24
00:29:16
00:27:39




2 51
5 1448 Hajda Olga Bytom 1978 K40



35
00:31:38
00:29:59


18
00:30:42
00:28:36
2 53
6 1228 Delong-Michałowska Izabela Rybnik 1972 K40 24
00:32:01
00:30:17
33
00:31:36
00:29:54






2 57
7 1513 DOMARADZKA ANNA JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 1975 K40





44
00:37:04
00:35:04
30
00:34:03
00:31:01
2 74
8 1326 Płonka Joanna Katowice 1972 K40

38
00:34:12
00:31:45


36
00:33:45
00:31:43


2 74
9 1003 Płuciennik Agnieszka Chorzów Zicherki 1977 K40 30
00:36:32
00:33:47
44
00:37:15
00:34:38






2 74
10 1327 Szmajduch Justyna Siemianowice Śląskie Szalone Ksiegowe 1978 K40

39
00:34:17
00:31:50


37
00:33:52
00:31:50


2 76
11 1002 Płuciennik Sabina Chorzów Zicherki 1979 K40 31
00:38:45
00:36:00
48
00:40:17
00:37:44






2 79
12 1447 Fedorów-Skupień Agnieszka Katowice Biegamy z oszczepem 1979 K40



5
00:23:29
00:22:30




1 5
13 1476 Piasecka-Mróz Małgorzata Tychy Warsztat Formy 1977 K40



12
00:25:24
00:24:35




1 12
14 1450 Nizar Wioletta Tarnowskie Góry CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1974 K40



13
00:24:53
00:24:47




1 13
15 207 MAZUREK JUSTYNA KATOWICE 1972 K40

40
00:34:17
00:31:56






1 40
16 1259 Woszczek Janetta Frydek 1977 K40

41
00:34:40
00:32:10






1 41
17 1105 sobczyk agnieszka rybnik Grupa DBK Katowice 1978 K40



41
00:36:12
00:33:50




1 41
18 1500 Pacyna-Przybylak Agnieszka Myszkowice 1979 K40





42
00:35:35
00:33:39


1 42
19 1501 Siwy-Hudowska Anna Warszawa 1977 K40





45
00:38:37
00:36:00


1 45
20 1047 Pawlak Renata ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1974 K40

46
00:38:52
00:36:34






1 46
21 1424 Jarzyńska Agnieszka Chorzów 1978 K40

55
00:52:20
00:49:56






1 55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni