z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1354 Wójcik Wiesław Rudze Rudze 1965 M50

1
00:19:12
00:19:10
1
00:19:14
00:19:13
3
00:20:09
00:20:07
1
00:19:13
00:19:12
4 3
2 1374 HASIK ZBIGNIEW SOSNOWIEC 1969 M50

2
00:19:37
00:19:33
2
00:19:24
00:19:22
2
00:19:58
00:19:56


3 6
3 1328 Bojko Bogdan Wodzisław Śląski UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy 1962 M50

6
00:20:38
00:20:35
3
00:19:29
00:19:28
1
00:19:45
00:19:43
2
00:19:34
00:19:33
4 6
4 1054 dudzik zenon katowice niezrzeszony 1962 M50 2
00:20:34
00:20:33
3
00:20:31
00:20:26
5
00:20:24
00:20:23


4
00:20:26
00:20:23
4 9
5 209 Adamczewski Waldemar Jastrzębie Zdrój Klub biegacza Fartlek 1965 M50

4
00:20:32
00:20:28
7
00:20:47
00:20:44
4
00:20:42
00:20:38
3
00:20:25
00:20:22
4 11
6 1375 SMACZYNSKI DARIUSZ DABROWA GORNICZA srs aktywna dabrowa 1964 M50

5
00:20:35
00:20:30
4
00:20:14
00:20:10
6
00:20:59
00:20:58
5
00:20:50
00:20:50
4 14
7 1100 Maciejewski Marek Mysłowice Truchtacz 1961 M50 3
00:20:44
00:20:42
7
00:20:40
00:20:35
6
00:20:38
00:20:36


6
00:20:53
00:20:50
4 15
8 63 Żeliński Marek Chorzów 1968 M50 7
00:24:03
00:24:03


12
00:23:54
00:23:02
7
00:24:15
00:23:08
9
00:24:05
00:23:01
4 23
9 134 Zoran Henryk Ruda Śląska 1968 M50

11
00:22:19
00:22:09
8
00:21:46
00:20:58


7
00:22:08
00:21:09
3 26
10 1032 Indraszak Adam Katowice 1968 M50 4
00:24:38
00:22:57
15
00:23:30
00:23:18


19
00:34:17
00:30:59
8
00:23:55
00:22:50
4 27
11 1009 figiel henryk katowice 1965 M50 5
00:24:11
00:23:21
14
00:24:06
00:23:18
13
00:24:00
00:23:12
9
00:24:52
00:23:49


4 27
12 1296 KOWALSKI ROBERT RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 M50

10
00:21:51
00:21:42
10
00:23:36
00:22:41
8
00:24:22
00:23:14
10
00:23:38
00:23:32
4 28
13 72 Golasz Marek ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1964 M50 6
00:25:03
00:23:22
16
00:24:16
00:23:27
14
00:24:44
00:23:48
10
00:25:23
00:24:15


4 30
14 103 Wieczorek Krzysztof Katowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1968 M50 11
00:27:36
00:25:52
25
00:26:52
00:25:16
16
00:26:15
00:24:40
12
00:26:53
00:25:04
14
00:26:37
00:24:34
5 37
15 40 Burnagiel Tomasz Czerwionka-Leszczyny HRmax Żory 1968 M50 8
00:25:59
00:24:16
22
00:25:52
00:25:00
15
00:25:19
00:24:30
15
00:27:04
00:25:57


4 38
16 1355 OPIELA KRZYSZTOF RUDA SLASKA Zabrzańskie Bieganie 1964 M50

20
00:25:33
00:24:41
19
00:25:51
00:25:01
11
00:25:54
00:24:49
11
00:25:10
00:24:08
4 41
17 177 Strumien Jacek Katowice 1962 M50 9
00:25:17
00:24:26
21
00:25:41
00:24:51
17
00:25:33
00:24:42


16
00:26:22
00:25:19
4 42
18 86 Baranowicz Arkadiusz Ruda Śląska ADS Masna 1969 M50 10
00:26:02
00:25:06
23
00:26:02
00:25:10


14
00:26:52
00:25:43


3 47
19 227 Kozak Adam Siemianowice Kozak Team 1964 M50

24
00:26:52
00:25:13


13
00:27:24
00:25:30
13
00:25:30
00:24:25
3 50
20 1417 Wawrzyczek Grzegorz Zabrze SILESIA MARATHON TEAM/RUNNING TEAM ZABRZE 1968 M50

18
00:25:43
00:24:09
18
00:25:35
00:24:42


15
00:25:49
00:24:42
3 51
21 98 Nawias Albin Katowice 1961 M50 12
00:28:16
00:26:33
30
00:27:50
00:26:16
21
00:27:10
00:25:37


18
00:28:03
00:26:02
4 51
22 116 Paszek Piotr Katowice 1966 M50 13
00:30:31
00:27:57
31
00:30:07
00:27:49
23
00:31:13
00:28:55
18
00:32:39
00:30:07
20
00:32:09
00:29:09
5 51
23 1099 jaworski janusz tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M50 14
00:35:53
00:34:06
33
00:36:34
00:34:13
26
00:38:18
00:36:35
21
00:40:56
00:37:38
24
00:39:51
00:36:44
5 59
24 145 Kmieciak MirosŁaw Łódź 87 Drużyna Harcerska Mroczna Puszcza 1962 M50 16
00:47:21
00:44:34
35
00:46:03
00:42:54
27
00:46:47
00:44:12
22
00:45:53
00:42:26
25
00:47:36
00:44:10
5 63
25 198 Czajka Edward Tarnowskie Góry Night Runners 1969 M50

27
00:27:18
00:25:39
22
00:27:22
00:25:43


17
00:27:57
00:25:55
3 66
26 1206 Bazylewicz Paweł Oświęcim Trochę Się Biega 1969 M50 17
00:48:54
00:46:05


28
00:47:03
00:44:34


26
00:47:46
00:44:33
3 71
27 1422 Małaga Jarosław Katowice 1966 M50

34
00:39:38
00:37:19
25
00:36:10
00:34:33


23
00:37:25
00:35:19
3 82

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1504 Proksa Robert Mysłowice 1964 M50 1
00:20:31
00:20:30




5
00:20:41
00:20:40


2 6
2 1316 Stefański Jarosław Chorzów Augusteam 1963 M50

8
00:21:30
00:21:27
11
00:22:57
00:22:55




2 19
3 1449 Hajda Klaudiusz Bytom 1967 M50



24
00:33:14
00:31:33


21
00:31:17
00:29:09
2 45
4 1377 PŁOSKOŃSKI PIOTR STRZAŁKÓW KBKS RADOMSKO 1965 M50

9
00:21:39
00:21:36






1 9
5 1444 Mejer Krzysztof Ruda Śląska 1969 M50



9
00:22:40
00:22:31




1 9
6 1383 MADEJ MAREK CHORZÓW 1967 M50

12
00:22:28
00:22:20






1 12
7 1550 SIEJA Zbyszek Piekary Śl Lecymy Durś 1965 M50







12
00:24:22
00:24:18
1 12
8 1274 Maciążek Marek Katowice Inżynieria Biegania Team 1966 M50

13
00:23:44
00:22:52






1 13
9 1213 Korczak Piotr Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1967 M50 15
00:39:28
00:36:46








1 15
10 200 PAJDA DARIUSZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1966 M50





16
00:30:33
00:27:14


1 16
11 1301 Hemanson Jaek Tworóg 1967 M50

17
00:25:27
00:23:52






1 17
12 1508 Bedlicki Michał Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1969 M50





17
00:30:28
00:27:56


1 17
13 1385 MILKOWSKI JAN ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE HAVCIOLE ŚWIĘTOCHLOWICE 1967 M50

19
00:25:28
00:24:40






1 19
14 1532 Żak Arkadiusz Dąbrowa Górnicza DNT 1965 M50







19
00:30:31
00:28:24
1 19
15 1443 Kondera Juliusz Katowice 1968 M50



20
00:26:51
00:25:17




1 20
16 1494 Meisnerowicz Adam Bełk 1967 M50





20
00:34:53
00:33:00


1 20
17 1514 Makieła Paweł Sosnowiec Cats team 1967 M50







22
00:32:51
00:29:41
1 22
18 1302 Arendt Zdzisław Katowice Katowicki Nordic Walking 1961 M50

26
00:26:25
00:25:31






1 26
19 1411 Stefański Antoni Lędziny Rachowy 1965 M50

28
00:28:26
00:26:02






1 28
20 1416 DALUBOWSKI MARCIN KATOWICE BIEGAM BO LUBIE 1969 M50

29
00:28:30
00:26:10






1 29
21 1435 SPEK EDWARD KATOWICE 1961 M50

32
00:30:10
00:28:26






1 32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni