z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 406 Kaczmarczyk Justyna Olsztyn AZS UWM Olsztyn 1997 K20



3
00:20:29
00:20:27
2
00:21:55
00:21:52
2
00:22:24
00:22:21
1
00:19:35
00:19:32
4 8
2 313 Pętlicka Julia Olsztyn KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2002 K16 2
00:21:15
00:21:10
3
00:20:19
00:20:16
1
00:20:07
00:20:03




2
00:20:14
00:20:11
4 8
3 280 Barcewicz Marta Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1986 K30

4
00:20:31
00:20:29
2
00:20:24
00:20:22
3
00:21:59
00:21:57


4
00:22:04
00:22:02
4 13
4 1187 Lisek Ewa Nidzica Nidzica Biega 1980 K30

5
00:20:38
00:20:35
4
00:20:50
00:20:47
4
00:22:06
00:22:02
3
00:22:51
00:22:48


4 16
5 198 Lemanowicz Maja Olsztyn AZS UWM Olsztyn 2001 K16 4
00:22:29
00:22:24
8
00:22:28
00:22:20
5
00:22:34
00:22:30
9
00:23:44
00:23:41
1
00:22:01
00:21:59


5 18
6 1119 Pieczkowska Agnieszka Dywity TriNEGU 1978 K40 5
00:22:37
00:22:33
7
00:22:12
00:22:07
6
00:22:38
00:22:33


5
00:23:06
00:23:02
6
00:22:26
00:22:21
5 22
7 155 Lipnicka Katarzyna Ostróda Pszczółkowski Team 1982 K30 1
00:21:02
00:20:59
6
00:21:44
00:21:40




11
00:24:26
00:24:20
5
00:22:26
00:22:18
4 23
8 297 INGIELEWICZ Magda BRANIEWO KAZA TEAM 1986 K30

10
00:22:40
00:22:36
7
00:22:53
00:22:48
11
00:24:07
00:24:01
4
00:23:01
00:22:57
9
00:22:44
00:22:39
5 30
9 235 Burandt Magdalena Olszty Drużyna Wilka 1980 K30 7
00:22:58
00:22:46


12
00:23:21
00:23:13
5
00:23:24
00:23:15
7
00:24:56
00:23:52
14
00:23:14
00:23:04
5 31
10 330 Jachimowicz Dorota Jeziorany Qźnia Jeziorany 1978 K40

13
00:23:01
00:22:59
10
00:23:13
00:23:07
6
00:23:21
00:23:15
6
00:23:31
00:23:27
11
00:22:52
00:22:49
5 33
11 430 Jankowska Małgorzata Kętrzyn Drużyna ML 1983 K30



8
00:23:07
00:22:54
10
00:23:47
00:23:44
9
00:24:19
00:24:00
7
00:22:29
00:22:26
4 34
12 34 Gawryś Katarzyna Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 3
00:22:20
00:22:16
18
00:23:29
00:23:23


15
00:24:29
00:24:16
10
00:25:16
00:24:09
10
00:22:50
00:22:42
5 38
13 345 Domurat Wiktoria Płock KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2002 K16 16
00:24:46
00:24:41
9
00:22:43
00:22:35
15
00:23:35
00:23:31




8
00:22:42
00:22:39
4 48
14 166 OSOWIECKA MARTYNA Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1996 K20 10
00:23:42
00:23:30
14
00:23:14
00:23:03


12
00:24:10
00:24:04
13
00:24:39
00:24:33


4 49
15 24 Kiezik Anna Olsztyn Skazani na sukces 1982 K30

15
00:23:18
00:23:06
11
00:23:20
00:23:08
14
00:24:26
00:24:15


18
00:23:41
00:23:34
4 58
16 278 Andruszkiewicz-Ćwik Natalia Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1985 K30

11
00:23:01
00:22:49


13
00:24:17
00:24:08
15
00:25:58
00:24:53
23
00:24:15
00:24:02
4 62
17 1106 Kiślak-Malinowska Aleksandra Olsztyn KAZA team 1966 K50 9
00:23:30
00:23:24
17
00:23:12
00:23:08
18
00:24:18
00:24:06
20
00:25:52
00:25:40
21
00:27:17
00:26:08


5 64
18 108 Skuza Dorota Olsztyn 1989 K20 18
00:25:20
00:25:07
21
00:24:04
00:23:56
14
00:23:30
00:23:21
18
00:25:25
00:25:11


19
00:23:48
00:23:40
5 69
19 156 Ołów Katarzyna Wadąg GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 K20 20
00:25:38
00:25:28
23
00:24:21
00:24:19
19
00:24:11
00:24:07
16
00:24:31
00:24:26
14
00:25:07
00:24:42
20
00:23:48
00:23:44
6 69
20 1140 Meller Joanna Dywity Drużyna Wilka 1979 K30

20
00:23:51
00:23:42
22
00:24:56
00:24:45


12
00:25:38
00:24:30
17
00:23:25
00:23:20
4 71
21 179 Bukowska-Ptak Beata Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega 1971 K40 11
00:23:44
00:23:38


20
00:24:40
00:24:31
23
00:26:02
00:25:47
17
00:26:44
00:25:33
32
00:25:12
00:24:58
5 71
22 237 Bogusz Justyna Mrągwo Kuropatwa Team 1994 K20 35
00:27:15
00:26:47




21
00:25:57
00:25:41
8
00:26:02
00:23:58
15
00:23:29
00:23:17
4 79
23 251 Blicharz Milena Olsztyn Fitness Club Sylwetka 1993 K20 19
00:25:39
00:25:19
29
00:25:15
00:25:02
17
00:24:07
00:23:55
22
00:25:49
00:25:42


28
00:25:01
00:24:42
5 86
24 88 Markowicz Renata olsztyn Fundacja Przyszłość dla Dzieci 1977 K40

28
00:25:08
00:24:51
21
00:25:03
00:24:43
25
00:26:27
00:26:11
18
00:28:01
00:25:43
24
00:24:51
00:24:28
5 88
25 42 Mańkowska Anna Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1984 K30 17
00:25:02
00:24:49
49
00:27:11
00:26:45
23
00:24:59
00:24:47


19
00:26:58
00:25:50
29
00:24:56
00:24:44
5 88
26 148 Szymańska Edyta Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1987 K30 13
00:24:29
00:24:19
24
00:24:36
00:24:21


19
00:25:55
00:25:39


33
00:25:30
00:25:18
4 89
27 25 ODOLIŃSKA Agnieszka Ostróda Pszczółkowski Team 1972 K40 15
00:24:53
00:24:41


24
00:25:23
00:25:11
24
00:26:10
00:25:52


35
00:25:36
00:25:19
4 98
28 91 Gogolewska Anna Stawiguda FORBET RUNNERS 1973 K40 29
00:26:53
00:26:26
27
00:24:58
00:24:48


27
00:26:32
00:26:21
23
00:29:12
00:26:59
43
00:26:25
00:26:06
5 106
29 1032 Ostromecka Anna Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30

26
00:24:40
00:24:34


44
00:28:36
00:28:19
16
00:26:11
00:25:00
22
00:24:05
00:23:59
4 108
30 396 Nasuta Magda Olsztyn CTS Team Olsztyn 1978 K40



26
00:25:34
00:25:23
28
00:26:48
00:26:30
29
00:28:39
00:27:32
25
00:24:35
00:24:30
4 108
31 1163 Grams Paulina Olsztyn Młynago/Qźnia 1988 K30 40
00:27:35
00:27:09
25
00:24:49
00:24:34


55
00:29:36
00:29:12
22
00:28:03
00:26:53
27
00:24:49
00:24:40
5 114
32 275 Turalska Małgorzata Olsztyn Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn 1965 K50 28
00:26:35
00:26:15
30
00:25:35
00:25:19
27
00:25:46
00:25:37
29
00:26:53
00:26:46




4 114
33 1156 Śmiałek Aleksandra Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI w biegu 1984 K30 26
00:26:04
00:25:57
34
00:25:41
00:25:33
30
00:26:02
00:25:54
40
00:28:02
00:27:52
26
00:28:27
00:27:21


5 116
34 1171 Kalisz Magdalena Białystok #WIPASZ AKTYWNI w biegu 1991 K20 34
00:26:49
00:26:42
33
00:25:41
00:25:33
34
00:26:08
00:26:01
34
00:27:35
00:27:23
25
00:28:36
00:27:18


5 126
35 171 Kozłowska Joanna Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka/BRAG rzeczy niemożliwych 1982 K30 21
00:25:41
00:25:28
50
00:27:12
00:26:45


26
00:26:37
00:26:15
30
00:29:42
00:27:36


4 127
36 356 Połeć Eliza Olsztyn cts team 1984 K30

65
00:28:11
00:27:51
31
00:26:09
00:25:57
33
00:27:37
00:27:20
31
00:29:46
00:27:39
34
00:25:30
00:25:18
5 129
37 103 Kulesza Małgorzata Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1965 K50

37
00:25:59
00:25:48
36
00:26:25
00:26:15
32
00:27:10
00:26:57
24
00:28:21
00:27:12
51
00:27:30
00:27:14
5 129
38 231 BERTEL ALICJA olsztyn Biegające Bobry 1980 K30 30
00:26:39
00:26:31
32
00:25:41
00:25:26
35
00:26:13
00:26:02
37
00:27:41
00:27:27




4 134
39 1009 Radziewicz Iwona Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1982 K30 27
00:26:36
00:26:14
35
00:25:58
00:25:40


30
00:27:04
00:26:51


44
00:26:18
00:26:07
4 136
40 22 Naruszewicz Olga Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1983 K30 22
00:25:47
00:25:32
103
00:31:30
00:30:59
47
00:27:19
00:27:05
39
00:28:11
00:27:50


30
00:25:00
00:24:48
5 138
41 1092 Janicka Aleksandra Olsztyn 1983 K30 32
00:26:45
00:26:38
45
00:26:49
00:26:38
42
00:27:05
00:26:55


28
00:29:36
00:27:31
37
00:25:38
00:25:29
5 139
42 1146 Gaszyk Jolanta Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNI w biegu 1984 K30 24
00:25:50
00:25:42
39
00:26:41
00:26:26


36
00:27:38
00:27:25
41
00:30:51
00:28:41
48
00:27:25
00:27:09
5 140
43 307 matczuk agnieszka braniewo LA Braniewianki 1976 K40

36
00:26:05
00:25:48
29
00:25:52
00:25:42


32
00:29:54
00:27:49
45
00:27:01
00:26:40
4 142
44 1107 Andruszkiewicz Anna Olsztyn BBLOlsztyn 1957 K60 33
00:26:46
00:26:38
41
00:26:43
00:26:27
43
00:27:09
00:26:57


38
00:30:22
00:28:12
54
00:27:41
00:27:26
5 155
45 1081 Wilczewska Monika Olsztyn 1984 K30 43
00:27:37
00:27:23
51
00:27:02
00:26:46


48
00:28:58
00:28:41
27
00:28:35
00:27:23
39
00:25:49
00:25:40
5 157
46 1039 Chećko Ewa Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1978 K40 49
00:28:25
00:28:07
70
00:28:36
00:28:12
38
00:26:39
00:26:25
38
00:28:06
00:27:46
40
00:30:41
00:28:34
41
00:26:07
00:25:49
6 157
47 1165 Bochniak Katarzyna Olsztyn Lecimy Tutej 1986 K30 36
00:27:01
00:26:49
48
00:27:04
00:26:45
50
00:27:27
00:27:09
43
00:28:31
00:28:15
42
00:30:58
00:28:47
66
00:28:39
00:28:18
6 169
48 94 Rydzanowska Żaneta Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega/SPARTA BISKUPIEC 1974 K40 25
00:26:05
00:25:54


67
00:29:41
00:29:17
54
00:29:26
00:29:10
47
00:30:31
00:29:20
47
00:27:20
00:27:05
5 173
49 168 Łazicka Kamila Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1980 K30

43
00:26:54
00:26:37
46
00:27:23
00:27:03
45
00:28:40
00:28:27
44
00:31:00
00:28:54


4 178
50 1113 Matwiejczuk Eliza Olsztyn 1983 K30 48
00:28:14
00:27:56
53
00:27:18
00:27:06
45
00:27:14
00:27:03
50
00:29:20
00:28:59
36
00:30:16
00:28:08


5 179
51 250 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN Fitness Club Sylwetka 1980 K30 55
00:28:44
00:28:25
44
00:26:51
00:26:37
25
00:25:33
00:25:21




64
00:28:25
00:28:07
4 188
52 1020 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA Ostróda Runners 1970 K40 45
00:28:04
00:27:47
60
00:27:40
00:27:28
54
00:27:58
00:27:48
57
00:29:36
00:29:13
43
00:29:56
00:28:50
50
00:27:38
00:27:13
6 192
53 1072 Kutnik Anna Olsztyn wodnyaerobik.pl 1977 K40 41
00:27:38
00:27:09
58
00:27:43
00:27:21
48
00:27:23
00:27:06
58
00:29:40
00:29:15
48
00:31:31
00:29:26
77
00:29:34
00:29:09
6 195
54 184 Zapolska Aleksandra Olsztyn Biegam Bo Lubię 1986 K30

46
00:26:52
00:26:38
40
00:26:57
00:26:43
51
00:29:24
00:29:00


68
00:28:39
00:28:21
4 205
55 1108 Moroz Katarzyna Olsztyn 1978 K40 52
00:28:42
00:28:17
64
00:28:13
00:27:48
52
00:27:31
00:27:18


46
00:31:22
00:29:16
55
00:28:00
00:27:39
5 205
56 300 Pomagruk-Majek Karolina Braniewo KAZA TEAM 1984 K30

54
00:27:28
00:27:10


60
00:29:43
00:29:24
33
00:29:54
00:27:49
62
00:28:23
00:28:02
4 209
57 265 Kaszałowicz Monika Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 39
00:27:19
00:27:07
38
00:26:18
00:26:01


49
00:29:17
00:28:58


86
00:30:06
00:29:43
4 212
58 254 Michalczyk Maria Olsztyn 1981 K30 46
00:28:12
00:27:54
61
00:27:53
00:27:34
49
00:27:22
00:27:06
56
00:29:28
00:29:13


65
00:28:38
00:28:13
5 212
59 144 Nowicka Krzysztofa Wrócikowo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 K20

74
00:29:06
00:28:46
61
00:28:47
00:28:29
46
00:28:45
00:28:27
50
00:31:49
00:29:39
61
00:28:28
00:28:02
5 218
60 298 Fidura Agnieszka Braniewo KAZA TEAM 1973 K40

56
00:27:32
00:27:14
44
00:27:14
00:26:59
61
00:29:43
00:29:24


60
00:28:23
00:28:02
4 221
61 132 Justyna Jachacy-Majewska Justyna Olsztyn Skazani na sukces 1974 K40 42
00:27:43
00:27:20
63
00:28:05
00:27:39
56
00:28:20
00:28:04
71
00:31:01
00:30:35
61
00:32:45
00:30:35
79
00:29:41
00:29:11
6 222
62 1029 Sprawka Mirella Olsztyn 1973 K40 44
00:27:49
00:27:32
55
00:27:32
00:27:11


53
00:29:27
00:29:07


72
00:29:00
00:28:40
4 224
63 1137 Paprotna Martyna Dąbrówno Pszczółkowski Team 1990 K20 60
00:29:28
00:29:10
79
00:29:22
00:28:55
53
00:27:24
00:27:24
78
00:31:11
00:31:00
57
00:31:35
00:30:25
59
00:28:13
00:27:59
6 229
64 48 Sidorowicz Ola Orneta 1975 K40 50
00:28:28
00:28:10


70
00:29:52
00:29:37
74
00:31:07
00:30:48
39
00:30:37
00:28:29


4 233
65 1014 kunda edyta Gietrzwałd 1980 K30 47
00:28:19
00:27:54
83
00:29:41
00:29:11




37
00:30:16
00:28:08
70
00:29:06
00:28:39
4 237
66 32 Antczak Edyta Ostróda Ostróda Runners 1981 K30 57
00:29:23
00:29:04




59
00:29:37
00:29:16
63
00:33:00
00:30:53
63
00:28:18
00:28:03
4 242
67 1057 Ciećko Ela Dobre Miasto Są Wolniejsi 1991 K20

71
00:28:40
00:28:16
62
00:28:43
00:28:30


53
00:31:12
00:30:08
57
00:28:07
00:27:50
4 243
68 1138 Pędzich Anna Orneta Orneta 1991 K20 59
00:29:27
00:29:08
77
00:29:20
00:28:53
51
00:27:23
00:27:17
77
00:31:10
00:30:59
58
00:31:35
00:30:28


5 245
69 1157 Karwacka Jolanta Olsztyn 1983 K30 65
00:30:14
00:29:42


65
00:29:12
00:28:53
70
00:30:44
00:30:25
49
00:31:34
00:29:28
67
00:28:35
00:28:18
5 246
70 1056 Mikołajewska Anna Olsztyn 1980 K30 63
00:29:53
00:29:31
68
00:28:17
00:28:00
55
00:28:10
00:27:53
63
00:29:55
00:29:35


78
00:29:30
00:29:10
5 249
71 119 Dobrenko Joanna Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1990 K20 54
00:28:41
00:28:25
66
00:28:12
00:27:51
59
00:28:45
00:28:28


72
00:33:54
00:31:44


4 251
72 1173 Białek Katarzyna Olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1980 K30 53
00:28:32
00:28:21
57
00:27:36
00:27:20


69
00:30:52
00:30:24


74
00:29:27
00:29:02
4 253
73 1194 Pieczkowska Aneta Dywity #Wipasz aktywni w biegu 1978 K40

59
00:27:47
00:27:27


66
00:30:32
00:30:04
59
00:32:54
00:30:32
69
00:28:40
00:28:28
4 253
74 1043 Niewdzięczna Barbara Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1976 K40 78
00:31:03
00:30:46


60
00:28:53
00:28:29
88
00:32:03
00:31:40
69
00:33:51
00:31:34
49
00:27:33
00:27:13
5 256
75 1192 de Traversay Alix Olsztyn DeLaval Runners 1983 K30

72
00:28:46
00:28:19
57
00:28:23
00:28:05
107
00:34:13
00:33:55
51
00:31:47
00:29:41
76
00:29:24
00:29:07
5 256
76 393 Kamińska Justyna Olsztyn 1983 K30



64
00:29:00
00:28:45
62
00:29:44
00:29:25
52
00:32:00
00:29:44
81
00:29:43
00:29:23
4 259
77 371 Dębska Anna Olsztyn 1983 K30

78
00:29:14
00:28:53


72
00:30:58
00:30:37
56
00:31:29
00:30:21
58
00:28:12
00:27:58
4 264
78 1147 Szymanowicz Joanna Gietrzwałd Lecimy Tutej 1978 K40 56
00:29:15
00:29:04
90
00:30:14
00:29:55
66
00:29:26
00:29:09
76
00:31:11
00:30:56
73
00:34:06
00:31:55
83
00:29:52
00:29:30
6 271
79 1018 Krawiec Klaudia Ostróda 1978 K40 62
00:29:29
00:29:12
73
00:28:43
00:28:30
69
00:29:46
00:29:35
81
00:31:40
00:31:18
68
00:33:30
00:31:22
91
00:30:51
00:30:26
6 272
80 1049 Nieściór Mieczysława Stękiny / Olsztyn KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /Młynago 1970 K40

75
00:29:06
00:28:51
58
00:28:41
00:28:27
65
00:30:21
00:30:00


75
00:29:24
00:29:06
4 273
81 1059 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN Są Wolniejsi 1984 K30 74
00:31:01
00:30:43
93
00:30:35
00:30:12
68
00:29:53
00:29:28


70
00:33:51
00:31:34
80
00:29:37
00:29:16
5 292
82 1089 Lorenc Łucja Olsztyn 1977 K40 66
00:30:10
00:29:42




102
00:33:46
00:33:15
64
00:33:11
00:30:57
71
00:29:06
00:28:39
4 303
83 1046 Dobrowolska Ewelina Olsztyn 1985 K30 68
00:30:13
00:29:57
89
00:30:10
00:29:52
89
00:31:10
00:30:50


78
00:35:23
00:33:07


4 324
84 28 Korwin- Piotrowska Ewa Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1973 K40 61
00:29:29
00:29:12
85
00:29:37
00:29:24
82
00:30:45
00:30:31




99
00:31:39
00:31:19
4 327
85 17 Zieja Kasia OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30



72
00:30:01
00:29:45
87
00:31:56
00:31:29
71
00:33:57
00:31:40
100
00:31:51
00:31:21
4 330
86 255 Pliszka Malgorzata Olsztyn Pliszka Biega 1980 K30

109
00:32:00
00:31:48
91
00:31:30
00:31:29
80
00:31:16
00:31:08
76
00:34:47
00:32:39
84
00:29:42
00:29:32
5 331
87 1151 Sobiewska Anna Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI w biegu 1986 K30 76
00:30:54
00:30:45
81
00:29:28
00:29:08
78
00:30:33
00:30:17
99
00:33:01
00:32:47




4 334
88 122 Galewska Justyna Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1981 K30 77
00:31:03
00:30:45




83
00:31:41
00:31:27
88
00:36:47
00:34:30
94
00:30:59
00:30:51
4 342
89 192 Dzido Edyta Nidzica Nidzica Biega 1971 K40

113
00:32:36
00:32:15
71
00:29:54
00:29:39
92
00:32:23
00:32:09
67
00:33:25
00:31:17


4 343
90 249 Okuniewska Jolanta Biskupiec Fitstep Team Biskupiec 1967 K50 69
00:30:28
00:30:04
88
00:30:19
00:29:52


97
00:33:05
00:32:40


96
00:31:27
00:31:07
4 350
91 318 Budzilek Malgorzata Olsztyn 1968 K50

91
00:30:22
00:29:56
73
00:30:13
00:29:53
85
00:31:50
00:31:27


101
00:31:46
00:31:25
4 350
92 115 Żebrowska Sylwia Olsztyn 1988 K30 105
00:34:43
00:34:15
95
00:30:52
00:30:37
81
00:30:53
00:30:31
95
00:32:43
00:32:23
80
00:35:42
00:33:21
109
00:32:11
00:32:00
6 351
93 1037 Mańkowska-Salik Izabela Olsztyn TEMPOO 1978 K40 88
00:32:17
00:31:52
94
00:30:54
00:30:31
92
00:31:58
00:31:36


77
00:35:01
00:32:47
107
00:32:12
00:31:51
5 351
94 252 Witkowska Sandra Olsztyn 1992 K20

108
00:31:48
00:31:23
75
00:29:55
00:29:54
106
00:33:56
00:33:52
75
00:34:28
00:32:18
97
00:31:34
00:31:10
5 353
95 241 Stolarczyk Teresa Olsztyn 1970 K40 90
00:32:18
00:31:54




105
00:34:21
00:33:50
66
00:33:26
00:31:08
92
00:31:00
00:30:29
4 353
96 151 Połowianiuk Anna Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 K20 80
00:31:20
00:30:49
97
00:31:17
00:30:46
76
00:30:40
00:30:13
101
00:33:33
00:32:56




4 354
97 1019 Smolaga Joanna Olsztyn 1975 K40 87
00:32:25
00:31:51
107
00:31:44
00:31:18
84
00:31:07
00:30:42


82
00:36:07
00:33:48
104
00:31:58
00:31:32
5 357
98 164 Poko Agnieszka Olsztyn 1980 K30 91
00:32:35
00:32:20
101
00:30:57
00:30:54


91
00:32:21
00:32:02
74
00:34:28
00:32:10


4 357
99 1139 Mikulska Agnieszka Olsztyn KG TEAM 1984 K30 75
00:31:03
00:30:43
96
00:31:04
00:30:40
77
00:30:41
00:30:17




117
00:33:11
00:32:40
4 365
100 1158 Kwacz MAŁGORZATA Ostróda 1964 K50

99
00:31:03
00:30:49
83
00:30:49
00:30:39
89
00:32:21
00:31:58


98
00:31:36
00:31:12
4 369
101 292 Kozłowska Ewa Dobre Miasto 1969 K40



85
00:30:55
00:30:42
98
00:33:06
00:32:46
86
00:36:35
00:34:18
116
00:33:05
00:32:39
4 385
102 43 Kuropatwa Monika Olsztyn Kuropatwa Team 1991 K20

100
00:31:12
00:30:51


103
00:34:03
00:33:42
79
00:35:21
00:33:12
103
00:31:46
00:31:30
4 385
103 52 Szadurska-Noga Marta Olstzyn Pszczółkowski Team 1988 K30

120
00:33:30
00:32:57
87
00:31:13
00:30:47
86
00:31:57
00:31:28


93
00:31:16
00:30:49
4 386
104 1023 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40

102
00:31:22
00:30:59
90
00:31:37
00:31:14
93
00:32:44
00:32:16
104
00:40:08
00:37:56


4 389
105 1080 Lorenc Karolina Olsztyn 1980 K30 107
00:35:22
00:34:54
129
00:35:00
00:34:30
97
00:33:20
00:33:00
104
00:34:14
00:33:50
85
00:36:28
00:34:14


5 393
106 1168 Kozak Karolina Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI w biegu 1989 K20 106
00:34:39
00:34:32


101
00:33:40
00:33:28


89
00:36:55
00:34:34
111
00:32:43
00:32:14
4 407
107 1044 Moczulska Beata Olsztyn 1978 K40

127
00:34:18
00:33:51
88
00:31:14
00:30:50


84
00:36:25
00:34:09
112
00:32:43
00:32:17
4 411
108 55 Gierz Dorota Olsztyn AKM 1960 K50 86
00:31:52
00:31:40
115
00:32:35
00:32:20
99
00:33:35
00:33:22




113
00:32:23
00:32:17
4 413
109 339 Licznerska Agnieszka ostróda 1976 K40

123
00:33:35
00:33:22
98
00:33:11
00:33:01
112
00:35:09
00:34:47
90
00:37:23
00:35:15
115
00:32:50
00:32:25
5 415
110 159 Jankowska Elwira Jonkowo Allianz Running Team 1972 K40 104
00:34:41
00:34:13


102
00:33:48
00:33:29


91
00:37:40
00:35:25
119
00:33:22
00:33:02
4 416
111 1094 Filak Anna Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 109
00:35:38
00:35:13
125
00:34:10
00:33:42
95
00:33:04
00:32:40
130
00:39:50
00:39:22
93
00:38:17
00:36:04


5 422
112 1002 Uscinowicz Jolanta Olsztyn CTS Olsztyn Team 1980 K30 89
00:32:12
00:31:53
110
00:32:17
00:31:56


119
00:36:32
00:36:15


118
00:33:18
00:33:00
4 436
113 1012 Drążczyk Joanna Olsztyn 1983 K30 94
00:33:04
00:32:56
121
00:33:42
00:33:10
107
00:35:16
00:34:51
115
00:35:42
00:35:12




4 437
114 1198 Lis Aneta Kieźliny Wipasz Aktywni w biegu 1981 K30

134
00:35:25
00:35:06
108
00:35:07
00:34:53
117
00:36:06
00:35:36
92
00:38:13
00:36:01
128
00:35:32
00:35:02
5 445
115 1197 Szkotak-Zakabłuk Marzena Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30

119
00:33:15
00:32:56
109
00:35:14
00:34:58
121
00:37:13
00:36:43
101
00:39:35
00:37:23
132
00:36:32
00:36:03
5 450
116 1193 Surowiec Anna Olsztyn #Wipasz Aktywni w biegu 1980 K30



106
00:34:50
00:34:34
120
00:37:12
00:36:42
97
00:39:16
00:37:05
131
00:35:58
00:35:29
4 454
117 128 Gojło Dorota Olsztyn 1980 K30 108
00:35:29
00:35:01
124
00:33:56
00:33:36




103
00:39:51
00:37:40
123
00:33:53
00:33:40
4 458
118 1114 Kowalczyk Bożena Olsztyn 1961 K50

131
00:35:15
00:34:45
104
00:34:43
00:34:21
123
00:37:36
00:37:15
102
00:39:57
00:37:37


4 460
119 27 BIELICKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1980 K30 114
00:36:51
00:36:27


116
00:37:31
00:37:08
124
00:38:33
00:38:03
106
00:42:57
00:40:40


4 460
120 1095 Kamińska Urszula Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 116
00:37:54
00:37:21




128
00:39:30
00:38:59
96
00:38:48
00:36:32
129
00:35:27
00:35:08
4 469
121 84 Herman Katarzyna Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 120
00:39:57
00:39:25
130
00:34:51
00:34:31


127
00:39:18
00:38:52
98
00:39:14
00:37:07
133
00:36:21
00:36:09
5 475
122 173 Bartnikowska Olga Olsztyn 1977 K40 118
00:38:16
00:37:51


115
00:37:21
00:36:57


105
00:41:59
00:39:41
138
00:37:13
00:36:45
4 476
123 1073 Jakuta Beata Olsztyn 1957 K60 115
00:37:39
00:37:04
137
00:36:52
00:36:20
111
00:35:47
00:35:20
122
00:37:46
00:37:13


139
00:37:20
00:36:49
5 485
124 400 Długosz Lucyna Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1964 K50



118
00:39:53
00:39:29
133
00:42:08
00:42:04
109
00:42:20
00:42:14
141
00:39:48
00:39:44
4 501
125 98 Czarnecka Karolina Klebark Mały Artro-Klinika Bieniecki 1986 K30 121
00:40:41
00:40:02
143
00:39:43
00:39:10
113
00:35:59
00:35:27
125
00:39:00
00:38:18




4 502
126 1150 Gulbicka-Ilczuk Ewa Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI w biegu 1979 K30 117
00:37:35
00:37:24
140
00:38:36
00:38:25
117
00:38:11
00:37:58




134
00:36:31
00:36:20
4 508
127 76 Nadolska Kinga Gietrzwałd 1977 K40 111
00:36:02
00:35:28
135
00:36:10
00:35:39


131
00:40:12
00:39:39


135
00:36:47
00:36:20
4 512
128 205 Pałka Patrycja Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1994 K20 129
00:51:57
00:51:33




134
00:42:33
00:42:05
108
00:43:42
00:41:31
142
00:40:09
00:39:48
4 513
129 89 Pietrulewicz Dorota Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 K50 124
00:46:57
00:46:26
144
00:45:09
00:44:49


136
00:50:33
00:50:06
110
00:48:20
00:46:13
145
00:47:37
00:47:23
5 514
130 30 Lewandowska Małgorzata Gietrzwałd 1973 K40 112
00:36:03
00:35:29
136
00:36:10
00:35:39


132
00:40:12
00:39:39


136
00:36:48
00:36:21
4 516

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 426 Tyborowska Agnieszka Olsztyn dzieciaki z naszej paki 1974 K40 6
00:22:50
00:22:37


9
00:23:17
00:23:03




12
00:23:04
00:22:56
3 27
2 45 Jakimowicz Iwona Ostróda 1978 K40 8
00:23:13
00:23:08
16
00:23:16
00:23:07


8
00:23:46
00:23:37




3 32
3 70 Lankowska-Klemt Agnieszka Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1981 K30

12
00:22:55
00:22:50
13
00:23:22
00:23:19
17
00:25:09
00:25:05




3 42
4 442 Orzołek Joanna Kolno Biskupiec Biega/SPARTA BISKUPIEC 1983 K30





35
00:27:39
00:27:23
20
00:27:07
00:25:56
38
00:25:51
00:25:36
3 93
5 145 Baryła Małgorzata Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1993 K20

52
00:27:10
00:26:54
39
00:26:46
00:26:38
42
00:28:29
00:28:12




3 133
6 347 Plaszewska Aneta Olsztyn Leśni biegacze 1985 K30

42
00:26:48
00:26:34


64
00:30:06
00:29:52
45
00:30:19
00:29:07


3 151
7 1196 Bartwicka Monika OIsztyn #Wipasz aktywni w biegu 1978 K40

122
00:33:41
00:33:21




34
00:30:11
00:27:50
21
00:24:08
00:23:55
3 177
8 189 Zbyszyńska Agnieszka Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1986 K30 71
00:30:45
00:30:19
80
00:29:25
00:29:02




60
00:31:40
00:30:33


3 211
9 1133 Stanisławska Eliza Olsztyn 1979 K30 73
00:30:37
00:30:22
84
00:29:27
00:29:11
79
00:30:35
00:30:19






3 236
10 436 Sobieska beata olsztyn grupa dbk Olsztyn 1970 K40





94
00:32:44
00:32:19
65
00:31:23
00:31:01
82
00:29:39
00:29:27
3 241
11 259 TOMCZYK ANNA Olsztyn 1989 K20 38
00:27:21
00:27:03




109
00:34:11
00:34:01


108
00:32:04
00:31:55
3 255
12 82 Łaszkowska Jolanta Łukta K.S Wirwinki 1978 K40 85
00:32:04
00:31:28
114
00:32:25
00:32:17
93
00:31:59
00:31:59






3 292
13 236 Ośko Karina Olsztyn RadioAktywni 1989 K20 95
00:33:29
00:32:59
106
00:31:41
00:31:16






95
00:31:22
00:30:53
3 296
14 227 Doliwa Urszula Olsztyn KAZA Team 1978 K40 84
00:31:51
00:31:26
111
00:32:30
00:32:04


108
00:34:25
00:33:56




3 303
15 1195 Siemińska Monika Olsztyn WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1979 K30

126
00:34:05
00:33:46
96
00:33:00
00:32:46
90
00:32:29
00:32:00




3 312
16 383 Jarmołowicz Magdalena Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30





113
00:35:24
00:34:56
94
00:36:18
00:36:18
106
00:31:55
00:31:39
3 313
17 387 Akinis Renata Dywity 1976 K40





116
00:36:06
00:35:35
83
00:36:07
00:33:55
122
00:33:59
00:33:30
3 321
18 118 Godlewska Anna Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM. 1980 K30 98
00:34:14
00:33:43
116
00:32:55
00:32:26
110
00:35:38
00:35:10






3 324
19 49 Pankowska Justyna Olsztyn 1973 K40

128
00:34:13
00:33:57




95
00:38:33
00:36:21
110
00:32:20
00:32:06
3 333
20 221 sawicka kamilla Łęgajny 1978 K40



112
00:35:55
00:35:26
126
00:38:53
00:38:19
99
00:39:30
00:37:11


3 337
21 1015 Kujawa Małgorzata Olsztyn 1975 K40

138
00:37:27
00:37:03
94
00:32:26
00:32:00




127
00:34:53
00:34:20
3 359
22 112 Błaszkiewicz Agata Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 K30 119
00:38:51
00:38:21
117
00:33:11
00:32:47






130
00:35:55
00:35:23
3 366
23 246 Pęgier Lidia Lidzbark Warm. GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 K30 125
00:48:48
00:48:27




137
00:50:33
00:50:07


143
00:44:28
00:44:13
3 405
24 342 Stańczuk Marta Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1982 K30



16
00:23:38
00:23:33
7
00:23:38
00:23:31




2 23
25 1174 Mazuro Monika Lidzbark Warmiński Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński 1984 K30 12
00:24:08
00:23:56
19
00:23:47
00:23:42








2 31
26 1096 Pronobis Beata Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1970 K40 14
00:24:50
00:24:41
22
00:24:18
00:24:10








2 36
27 378 Palowska Joanna Olsztyn 1992 K20



33
00:26:25
00:26:00
31
00:27:17
00:26:56




2 64
28 397 Czaplicka Marta Olsztyn CTS TEAM Olsztyn 1978 K40



28
00:25:51
00:25:40




42
00:26:08
00:26:03
2 70
29 408 Kamieńska Iwona Mostkowo 1985 K30



32
00:25:59
00:25:58
41
00:28:07
00:27:58




2 73
30 485 Humen Agnieszka Biskupiec Konrad Nosarzewski - Badania Dieta Trening 1978 K40







35
00:29:12
00:28:05
46
00:27:01
00:26:53
2 81
31 287 Rogozińska Monika Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1986 K30



37
00:26:30
00:26:18
47
00:28:49
00:28:38




2 84
32 146 Kaczorowska Agata Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 37
00:27:03
00:26:52
62
00:27:52
00:27:35








2 99
33 363 Krawiec Agnieszka Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1977 K40

47
00:26:50
00:26:44






53
00:27:25
00:27:19
2 100
34 491 Danielewska Katarzyna Olsztyn CTS olsztyn 1984 K30







55
00:31:21
00:30:14
56
00:28:02
00:27:48
2 111
35 1117 Dąbkowska-Wilczek Marta Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1983 K30



63
00:29:08
00:28:42
52
00:29:27
00:29:04




2 115
36 199 Kutnicka Emilia Olsztyn Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn 1967 K50 51
00:28:21
00:28:12




67
00:30:24
00:30:06




2 118
37 97 Wróbel Anna Olsztyn 1981 K30 64
00:30:07
00:29:39




68
00:31:02
00:30:13




2 132
38 434 Kuczalska Magdalena Mława Konrad Nosarzewski Badania Dieta Trening 1983 K30





79
00:31:22
00:31:01


73
00:29:12
00:28:48
2 152
39 340 Prochowska Beata Olsztyn 1971 K40

76
00:29:13
00:28:52
80
00:30:45
00:30:19






2 156
40 337 Naruszewicz Sylwia olsztyn 1973 K40

86
00:30:18
00:29:32


73
00:31:07
00:30:48




2 159
41 449 Pawłów Katarzyna Olsztyn Biegające Bobry 1986 K30





75
00:31:05
00:30:50


89
00:30:43
00:30:19
2 164
42 210 Gotowska Joanna Dywity 1977 K40 82
00:31:27
00:31:10
87
00:29:47
00:29:34








2 169
43 175 Werner Malgorzata Ketrzyn 1978 K40 99
00:34:22
00:33:44




82
00:31:55
00:31:23




2 181
44 163 Ratuszyńska Kasia Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1975 K40 83
00:31:39
00:31:26
112
00:32:19
00:32:05








2 195
45 239 Jędrzejak Magdalena Gdynia SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 92
00:33:02
00:32:27


105
00:34:50
00:34:22






2 197
46 1134 Werner Olga Olsztyn 1980 K30 101
00:34:22
00:33:46




100
00:33:29
00:32:55




2 201
47 104 Stasiak Malwina Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 103
00:34:42
00:34:11


100
00:33:52
00:33:25






2 203
48 50 Limontas Dorota Olsztyn D27 1987 K30 100
00:34:12
00:33:46




110
00:34:56
00:34:24




2 210
49 414 Żyjewska Aneta Olsztyn KAZA team/Pszczółkowski Team 1984 K30



103
00:34:04
00:33:35
111
00:35:13
00:34:44




2 214
50 1179 Budnicka Katarzyna Olsztynek SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 113
00:36:10
00:35:38


114
00:37:05
00:36:37






2 227
51 481 Cwalina Izabela OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30







107
00:43:41
00:41:30
124
00:33:59
00:33:42
2 231
52 266 Jakubowicz Sylwia Olsztyn 1984 K30

118
00:33:07
00:32:48


114
00:35:20
00:34:57




2 232
53 40 Grzegorzewska Katarzyna Gietrzwałd #zaliniametyteam 1986 K30





118
00:36:46
00:36:14


121
00:33:49
00:33:21
2 239
54 480 Ciesielska Anna Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1964 K50







112
01:04:18
01:02:00
147
00:50:11
00:49:57
2 259
55 142 Kowalewska Beata olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 K30 126
00:48:50
00:48:29




135
00:50:33
00:50:05




2 261
56 106 Kołakowska Renata Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 122
00:44:51
00:44:25








140
00:37:08
00:36:52
2 262
57 96 Januszewska Barbara Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 128
00:50:46
00:50:22








148
00:52:27
00:52:01
2 276
58 90 Dudziec Bożena Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1958 K60 127
00:50:46
00:50:22








149
00:52:28
00:52:02
2 276
59 315 Jelska Justyna Janów KS Podlasie Białystok 1999 K16

1
00:19:57
00:19:56








1 1
60 446 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 K30





1
00:21:00
00:20:57




1 1
61 335 PAWŁOWSKA Kamila Kurzętnik Zamek Kurzętnik 2000 K16

2
00:20:03
00:20:00








1 2
62 334 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK Zamek Kurzętnik 1980 K30









3
00:21:26
00:21:23
1 3
63 548 Wołyniec Emilia Gołdap TRISWIMRUN GOŁDAP 1983 K30









13
00:23:02
00:23:00
1 13
64 467 Dzirba Wiktoria Srokowo Drużyna ML 2002 K16









16
00:23:23
00:23:19
1 16
65 185 Paduszyńska Dorota Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1975 K40 23
00:25:47
00:25:33










1 23
66 515 Zdunek Ewelina Stawiguda 1985 K30









26
00:24:50
00:24:38
1 26
67 514 Samsel Justyna Mrągowo 1987 K30









31
00:25:42
00:24:58
1 31
68 225 Zielińska Anna Olsztyn 3life team 1979 K30

31
00:25:37
00:25:26








1 31
69 264 Czarnecka Ewa Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1985 K30 31
00:26:47
00:26:35










1 31
70 513 Piotrowska Judyta Jonkowo 1991 K20









36
00:26:12
00:25:28
1 36
71 532 Całka Aneta Olsztyn CTS Olsztyn Team 1974 K40









40
00:26:00
00:25:48
1 40
72 322 Michalczuk Monika Olsztyn 1994 K20

40
00:26:36
00:26:26








1 40
73 424 wiech ewa Klebark Wielki 1970 K40



41
00:27:15
00:26:55






1 41
74 560 Senderska-Płonowska Magdalena Wrocław 1992 K20









52
00:27:41
00:27:18
1 52
75 479 Piotrowska Agata Mińsk Mazowiecki 1973 K40







54
00:32:18
00:30:12


1 54
76 269 Glińska Anna Olsztyn 1993 K20 58
00:29:40
00:29:07










1 58
77 473 Cichomska Marzena Olsztyn NajmowiczTri 1981 K30







62
00:32:53
00:30:47


1 62
78 333 Szablińska-Piernik Joanna Olsztyn 1989 K20

67
00:28:14
00:27:54








1 67
79 272 Komorowska Ewa Olsztyn 1974 K40 67
00:30:11
00:29:50










1 67
80 78 Wójcik Marta Olsztyn 1980 K30

69
00:28:17
00:28:03








1 69
81 162 Zdunek Ewa Biskupiec 1985 K30 70
00:30:19
00:30:15










1 70
82 202 Kondratowicz Justyna Olsztyn 1989 K20 72
00:30:37
00:30:20










1 72
83 429 Szydłowska Teresa Olsztyn ByleDobiec... 1971 K40



74
00:30:13
00:29:53






1 74
84 1127 Kącka Anna Olsztyn 1984 K30 79
00:31:09
00:30:47










1 79
85 161 Augystyniak Olga Biskupiec 1998 K20 81
00:31:09
00:31:05










1 81
86 437 Żołądź Aleksandra Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1979 K30







81
00:33:56
00:33:34


1 81
87 301 Guzikowska Kamila Olsztyn 1982 K30

82
00:29:35
00:29:10








1 82
88 453 HARPAK ALEKSANDRA OLSZTYN 1985 K30





84
00:31:53
00:31:27




1 84
89 519 Paczka Anna Gniezno 1977 K40









85
00:30:01
00:29:38
1 85
90 375 Ostańska Anna Olsztyn 1979 K30



86
00:30:51
00:30:46






1 86
91 512 Mogielnicka Agnieszka Olsztyn 1982 K30









87
00:30:10
00:29:45
1 87
92 500 CZŁAPIŃSKA IZABELA OLSZTYN 1991 K20







87
00:36:29
00:34:19


1 87
93 510 Świderska Julia Olsztyn 1988 K30









88
00:30:21
00:29:52
1 88
94 511 Juchniewicz Monika Olsztyn 1983 K30









90
00:30:53
00:30:24
1 90
95 283 SPRAWKA PAULINA OLSZTYN 1994 K20

92
00:30:33
00:30:11








1 92
96 19 Wiśniewska Gosia Olsztyn Team Bez Nazwy / KW Olsztyn 1973 K40 93
00:33:17
00:32:51










1 93
97 388 Zajączkowska Karolina Bobrowniki brak 1984 K30





96
00:32:51
00:32:24




1 96
98 150 Poko Kamila Olsztyn 1984 K30 96
00:33:14
00:33:14










1 96
99 1074 Bezlapowicz Izabela Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 K40 97
00:33:51
00:33:23










1 97
100 324 Foks Magdalena Gdańsk 1993 K20

98
00:31:18
00:30:48








1 98
101 497 CIENIEWSKA AGATA BRZYDOWO GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1997 K20







100
00:39:29
00:37:16


1 100
102 503 wożniak renata 0lsztyn 1969 K40









102
00:31:48
00:31:25
1 102
103 242 Łabędzka Monika Olsztyn AgropartS 1987 K30 102
00:34:13
00:33:46










1 102
104 350 Bebak Izabela Kętrzyn 1990 K20

104
00:31:40
00:31:11








1 104
105 372 GULBICKA KATARZYNA DOBRE MIASTO 1978 K40

105
00:31:49
00:31:15








1 105
106 551 Bytyńska Katarzyna Olsztyn 1991 K20









105
00:31:59
00:31:32
1 105
107 262 Strauss Karolina Olsztyn 1995 K20 110
00:36:02
00:35:26










1 110
108 482 Czajka Jolanta Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLsztyn 1970 K40







111
01:04:18
01:02:00


1 111
109 528 Michalska Karolina WARSZAWA Adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 K30









114
00:32:48
00:32:22
1 114
110 561 Krakowiak Justyna Olsztyn 1975 K40









120
00:33:12
00:33:04
1 120
111 113 Krysztul Dorota Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1986 K30 123
00:44:51
00:44:30










1 123
112 529 Fidurska Emilia Olsztyn 1988 K30









125
00:34:17
00:33:45
1 125
113 545 Najmowicz Wiesława Olsztyn Tri Bracia Najmowicz 1964 K50









126
00:34:36
00:34:14
1 126
114 440 Kraszewska Dorota Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 K30





129
00:39:22
00:39:12




1 129
115 214 Tarasiewicz Arleta Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1995 K20 130
00:51:57
00:51:34










1 130
116 321 Ślusarz Paulina Olsztyn Lecimy Tutej 1990 K20

132
00:35:11
00:34:46








1 132
117 405 GRABOWSKA -BIERNAT Kornelia Olsztyn 1990 K20

133
00:35:18
00:35:03








1 133
118 521 Roicka Magdalena Biskupiec Egger 1985 K30









137
00:36:45
00:36:37
1 137
119 290 Górecka Anna Warszawa 1974 K40

139
00:37:27
00:37:04








1 139
120 53 Goławska Aleksandra Olsztyn BIEG NA SZEŚĆ ŁAP 1989 K20

141
00:39:28
00:38:37








1 141
121 1033 Dąbrowska Monika Kwidzyn BIEG NA SZEŚĆ ŁAP 1980 K30

142
00:39:28
00:38:38








1 142
122 466 MARCINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 K40









144
00:44:29
00:44:16
1 144
123 160 Pałka Krystyna Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1968 K50









146
00:47:37
00:47:24
1 146

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni