z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1106 Kiślak-Malinowska Aleksandra Olsztyn KAZA team 1966 K50 1
00:23:30
00:23:24
1
00:23:12
00:23:08
1
00:24:18
00:24:06
1
00:25:52
00:25:40
1
00:27:17
00:26:08


5 4
2 275 Turalska Małgorzata Olsztyn Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn 1965 K50 2
00:26:35
00:26:15
2
00:25:35
00:25:19
2
00:25:46
00:25:37
2
00:26:53
00:26:46




4 8
3 103 Kulesza Małgorzata Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1965 K50

3
00:25:59
00:25:48
3
00:26:25
00:26:15
3
00:27:10
00:26:57
2
00:28:21
00:27:12
1
00:27:30
00:27:14
5 9
4 249 Okuniewska Jolanta Biskupiec Fitstep Team Biskupiec 1967 K50 4
00:30:28
00:30:04
4
00:30:19
00:29:52


7
00:33:05
00:32:40


2
00:31:27
00:31:07
4 17
5 318 Budzilek Malgorzata Olsztyn 1968 K50

5
00:30:22
00:29:56
4
00:30:13
00:29:53
5
00:31:50
00:31:27


4
00:31:46
00:31:25
4 18
6 1158 Kwacz MAŁGORZATA Ostróda 1964 K50

6
00:31:03
00:30:49
5
00:30:49
00:30:39
6
00:32:21
00:31:58


3
00:31:36
00:31:12
4 20
7 55 Gierz Dorota Olsztyn AKM 1960 K50 5
00:31:52
00:31:40
7
00:32:35
00:32:20
6
00:33:35
00:33:22




5
00:32:23
00:32:17
4 23
8 1114 Kowalczyk Bożena Olsztyn 1961 K50

8
00:35:15
00:34:45
7
00:34:43
00:34:21
8
00:37:36
00:37:15
3
00:39:57
00:37:37


4 26
9 400 Długosz Lucyna Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1964 K50



8
00:39:53
00:39:29
9
00:42:08
00:42:04
4
00:42:20
00:42:14
7
00:39:48
00:39:44
4 28
10 89 Pietrulewicz Dorota Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 K50 6
00:46:57
00:46:26
9
00:45:09
00:44:49


10
00:50:33
00:50:06
5
00:48:20
00:46:13
8
00:47:37
00:47:23
5 28

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 199 Kutnicka Emilia Olsztyn Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn 1967 K50 3
00:28:21
00:28:12




4
00:30:24
00:30:06




2 7
2 480 Ciesielska Anna Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1964 K50







6
01:04:18
01:02:00
10
00:50:11
00:49:57
2 16
3 545 Najmowicz Wiesława Olsztyn Tri Bracia Najmowicz 1964 K50









6
00:34:36
00:34:14
1 6
4 160 Pałka Krystyna Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1968 K50









9
00:47:37
00:47:24
1 9

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni