z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 10 golba kasia Mielec Inżynieria Biegania 1989 K20 1
00:20:21
00:20:20
1
00:18:26
00:18:26
1
00:19:06
00:19:06
1
00:18:35
00:18:35




4 4
2 486 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER Michalina Łaziska Górne 1 Second team /MOSiR Łaziska Górne 1992 K20

2
00:19:03
00:19:01
2
00:19:09
00:19:08
2
00:19:10
00:19:07


1
00:18:13
00:18:11
4 7
3 181 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice 1983 K30 2
00:20:32
00:20:28
3
00:19:24
00:19:21
3
00:20:08
00:20:05
5
00:20:36
00:20:34
2
00:19:50
00:19:48
2
00:19:42
00:19:40
6 9
4 226 Janocha Agnieszka Żarki Letnisko - 1979 K30 3
00:20:56
00:20:53
7
00:21:18
00:21:15
5
00:21:16
00:21:14
7
00:21:22
00:21:19
4
00:20:49
00:20:47
4
00:21:00
00:20:57
6 16
5 60 Adamczyk-Nowak Beata Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1974 K40

4
00:19:41
00:19:36
4
00:20:48
00:20:44
4
00:21:15
00:20:29


6
00:23:04
00:22:17
4 18
6 485 Mendecka Daria Łaziska Górne MOSiR Łaziska Górne 1990 K20

5
00:20:48
00:20:45


8
00:21:47
00:21:44
6
00:20:58
00:20:57
3
00:20:30
00:20:28
4 22
7 426 Orkwiszewska Ola Bieruń TTA 1986 K20

9
00:22:35
00:22:25
7
00:22:21
00:22:15
10
00:22:10
00:22:07
9
00:21:30
00:21:28
5
00:21:20
00:21:17
5 30
8 74 Mutwil Oliwia Wodzisław Śląski Zabiegana Rodzinka 1997 K16 4
00:21:10
00:21:07


9
00:22:47
00:22:45
9
00:22:02
00:22:01
11
00:22:16
00:22:15


4 33
9 90 Szafarczyk Kinga Ochaby Małe runSZ-Team 1992 K20 6
00:22:56
00:22:22
10
00:23:00
00:22:26
12
00:23:55
00:23:07
20
00:24:37
00:23:47


7
00:23:11
00:22:23
5 35
10 69 Malejka Katarzyna Katowice ADS Masna 1971 K40 7
00:23:41
00:23:06
8
00:22:58
00:22:24
13
00:23:58
00:23:09
13
00:23:56
00:23:08
14
00:23:53
00:23:03
10
00:23:37
00:22:47
6 38
11 220 Wróblewska Katarzyna Chorzów 1984 K30 8
00:24:36
00:24:03
16
00:24:27
00:23:50
17
00:24:25
00:23:37
12
00:23:56
00:23:07
12
00:23:19
00:22:32
9
00:23:34
00:22:46
6 41
12 322 Kwiecińska Karina Piekary Śląskie Cidry Lotajom 1984 K30

13
00:23:04
00:23:02
8
00:23:07
00:22:21
11
00:23:20
00:22:33
10
00:23:02
00:22:14


4 42
13 51 Zwolan Małgorzata Zawiercie Biegaj Razem z Nami Zawiercie 1985 K30



11
00:23:01
00:23:00
15
00:23:22
00:23:18
16
00:23:20
00:23:19
8
00:22:27
00:22:24
4 50
14 129 OCHWAT ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE ADS Masna Krytyczna 1979 K30 9
00:24:44
00:24:09


19
00:24:31
00:23:40
21
00:24:42
00:23:54
15
00:24:08
00:23:17
13
00:23:45
00:22:56
5 56
15 190 Wota Zaneta Kraków Pszczółkowski Team 1983 K30

14
00:24:02
00:23:27
16
00:24:21
00:23:31
17
00:24:21
00:23:32
17
00:24:09
00:23:20


4 64
16 593 Stańczyk Agnieszka Kalety O co biega w Kaletach 1978 K30



14
00:23:59
00:23:12
24
00:25:15
00:24:27
18
00:24:13
00:23:23
11
00:23:35
00:22:47
4 67
17 378 piontek magdalena tarnowskie góry GB Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1981 K30

20
00:25:26
00:24:25
20
00:24:32
00:23:43
18
00:24:27
00:23:34


16
00:24:33
00:23:42
4 74
18 89 Szafarczyk Eugenia Ochaby Małe runSZ-Team 1962 K50 18
00:26:10
00:25:35
31
00:26:08
00:25:29
36
00:26:29
00:25:35
25
00:25:29
00:24:35
19
00:25:02
00:24:09
17
00:25:17
00:23:43
6 79
19 293 Gamza-Błaszczyk Bogusława Siemianowice Śl. 1978 K30 14
00:26:31
00:25:21
18
00:24:53
00:24:17
28
00:25:46
00:24:54
29
00:25:38
00:24:49
27
00:25:36
00:24:47
21
00:25:19
00:24:26
6 80
20 342 Kania Agnieszka Mysłowice Turbo żółwie 1980 K30 11
00:25:35
00:24:58
21
00:25:03
00:24:26
24
00:25:34
00:24:41
28
00:25:34
00:24:44
26
00:25:35
00:24:44
29
00:26:48
00:25:14
6 82
21 472 Krajecka-Solarz Alina Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1972 K40

23
00:25:17
00:24:41
25
00:25:30
00:24:42
32
00:26:13
00:25:22
22
00:25:12
00:24:24
18
00:24:46
00:23:56
5 88
22 193 Gągol Anna Dąbrowa Górnicza 1971 K40

35
00:27:06
00:26:01
26
00:26:24
00:24:49
22
00:25:52
00:24:20
24
00:25:25
00:24:36
20
00:25:52
00:24:18
5 92
23 292 Prejs Beata Marta Siemianowice Sl. Night Runners -Superbohaterowie 1983 K30 10
00:25:16
00:24:42
22
00:25:00
00:24:26
38
00:26:38
00:25:48
23
00:25:12
00:24:24




4 93
24 423 Moleda Jola Zabrze 1978 K30

33
00:26:29
00:25:46
21
00:24:37
00:23:51
45
00:28:03
00:26:25
23
00:25:22
00:24:35
22
00:25:24
00:24:28
5 99
25 215 Ratajczak Sabina Mysłowice 1975 K40

25
00:26:10
00:25:04
31
00:26:36
00:25:02
30
00:26:30
00:24:56
20
00:25:42
00:24:09
26
00:26:28
00:24:57
5 101
26 85 Przybylska Izabela Zawiercie Biegaz Razem z Nami Zawiercie 1974 K40 16
00:25:59
00:25:25
26
00:25:13
00:25:07
37
00:25:42
00:25:39




32
00:26:19
00:25:27
4 111
27 459 Romanek Anna katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1985 K30

24
00:25:28
00:24:51


35
00:27:10
00:25:37
31
00:26:34
00:25:42
23
00:25:20
00:24:29
4 113
28 586 Stanek Katarzyna Bytom 1982 K30



32
00:25:55
00:25:06
26
00:25:29
00:24:41
28
00:25:59
00:25:08
27
00:25:57
00:25:04
4 113
29 570 Panek Agata Zawiercie GrupaJura.PL 1978 K30



22
00:24:27
00:24:25
44
00:26:26
00:26:22
34
00:26:03
00:26:00
24
00:24:42
00:24:38
4 124
30 31 Winkler Agnieszka Katowice Night Runner Śląsk 1981 K30 36
00:28:09
00:27:35
36
00:26:40
00:26:02
62
00:28:32
00:27:35
37
00:26:41
00:25:51
29
00:26:18
00:25:28
31
00:26:10
00:25:18
6 132
31 230 Zaręba Agnieszka Mysłowice 1977 K30 19
00:26:44
00:25:39
30
00:26:27
00:25:21
34
00:27:01
00:25:28




52
00:29:33
00:27:18
4 135
32 14 Kosobudzka Monika Sosnowiec Wikoss-Sport 1976 K30 20
00:26:49
00:25:44


41
00:27:08
00:26:14
39
00:27:29
00:25:58


35
00:26:27
00:25:33
4 135
33 569 Kluska Kinga Chorzow CSC adventure academy 1998 K16



39
00:27:27
00:25:50
38
00:27:32
00:25:58
21
00:25:08
00:24:18
39
00:27:23
00:25:52
4 137
34 320 Topa Katarzyna Radzionków CIDRY LOTAJOM 1986 K20 12
00:26:10
00:25:08


47
00:28:04
00:26:29
34
00:27:06
00:25:32


45
00:27:46
00:26:14
4 138
35 147 Łozińska Edyta Ruda Śląska Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1980 K30

28
00:26:15
00:25:10
35
00:27:01
00:25:28
41
00:27:02
00:26:09
35
00:27:42
00:26:06
44
00:27:46
00:26:07
5 139
36 400 Wira Agnieszka Zabrze 1987 K20

27
00:26:13
00:25:10
30
00:25:51
00:24:59


37
00:28:00
00:26:20
46
00:28:35
00:26:15
4 140
37 72 Molitor Sylwia Marklowice mikesz-coach.pl 1995 K20 13
00:25:12
00:25:08
29
00:25:48
00:25:15
43
00:27:01
00:26:15
55
00:28:08
00:27:19




4 140
38 689 Gadawska Kamila Zabrze Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1993 K20

38
00:26:45
00:26:11
42
00:27:03
00:26:15
46
00:27:20
00:26:27


19
00:25:35
00:24:03
4 145
39 606 Wawoczny Monika Bieruń Galen Team 1988 K20



44
00:27:54
00:26:18
43
00:27:03
00:26:14
33
00:27:25
00:25:53
36
00:27:12
00:25:38
4 156
40 43 Koziarz Marta Katowice 1983 K30 26
00:27:39
00:27:00
52
00:27:33
00:26:56
60
00:28:23
00:27:31
51
00:28:02
00:27:12
43
00:28:22
00:26:48
37
00:26:34
00:25:45
6 157
41 229 Krupa Agnieszka Katowice 1977 K30 23
00:27:45
00:26:41
32
00:26:46
00:25:39
52
00:28:33
00:27:00


52
00:29:19
00:27:46
59
00:30:03
00:27:48
5 159
42 548 Żero Dagmara Będzin 1985 K30



40
00:26:59
00:26:03
59
00:29:03
00:27:32
39
00:28:05
00:26:34
30
00:26:48
00:25:18
4 168
43 146 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K40 22
00:27:29
00:26:25
57
00:28:03
00:27:01
64
00:29:18
00:27:43
60
00:29:11
00:27:39
42
00:28:21
00:26:48
54
00:28:57
00:27:25
6 175
44 64 Wilczek Monika KATOWICE parkrun 1959 K50 33
00:28:31
00:27:28
47
00:27:44
00:26:42
61
00:29:21
00:27:35
53
00:28:08
00:27:13


47
00:27:18
00:26:28
5 180
45 245 Mokry Agnieszka Mysłowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza No.I 1988 K20 53
00:29:30
00:28:53
59
00:27:48
00:27:11
58
00:28:16
00:27:23
40
00:26:51
00:25:59
32
00:26:39
00:25:48


5 183
46 28 Żelichowska Izabela KĘTY Kęckie Harpagany 1972 K40 35
00:28:37
00:27:32
70
00:28:49
00:27:48
57
00:28:50
00:27:16
47
00:27:59
00:26:28
46
00:28:52
00:27:20
56
00:29:08
00:27:37
6 184
47 303 Piguła Daria Siemianowice Śląskie Carbon OCR Racing Team 1979 K30 27
00:28:08
00:27:02
37
00:27:15
00:26:08
71
00:29:43
00:28:07




50
00:28:35
00:26:58
4 185
48 95 Perlak Magdalena Katowice 1990 K20 30
00:28:21
00:27:15
44
00:27:39
00:26:33




64
00:30:55
00:29:18
49
00:28:51
00:26:34
4 187
49 479 Zamojska Iwona Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1978 K30

45
00:27:39
00:26:35
54
00:28:36
00:27:03


41
00:28:22
00:26:47
48
00:28:07
00:26:31
4 188
50 599 Bieniek Małgorzata Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30



69
00:29:34
00:27:56
36
00:26:38
00:25:47
48
00:29:06
00:27:32
40
00:26:49
00:25:57
4 193
51 449 SYNOWIEC JOANNA Krzeszowice KASYNO 1977 K30

54
00:28:03
00:26:58
65
00:30:02
00:27:44
42
00:27:43
00:26:12
36
00:27:49
00:26:12


4 197
52 334 Pociennik Justyna Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 40
00:29:04
00:27:52
58
00:28:17
00:27:09
49
00:28:14
00:26:36
56
00:29:01
00:27:23




4 203
53 207 Snochowska Gabriela Katowice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 41
00:29:05
00:27:53
55
00:27:32
00:26:58
51
00:27:49
00:26:58


56
00:30:01
00:28:27
61
00:28:52
00:27:59
5 203
54 615 Pietrek Ewelina Ruda Sląska ADS Masna Krytyczna 1985 K30



63
00:29:20
00:27:38
58
00:29:03
00:27:27
44
00:28:28
00:26:57
42
00:27:31
00:26:00
4 207
55 536 Halemba Anna Siemianowice ŚLąskie Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 K30



74
00:30:37
00:28:14
50
00:28:24
00:26:47
38
00:28:06
00:26:28
51
00:29:15
00:26:58
4 213
56 321 Sobol Agnieszka Katowice 1976 K30 21
00:27:00
00:25:58




80
00:29:49
00:29:01
57
00:30:05
00:28:34
63
00:29:43
00:28:13
4 221
57 134 Lachera Marysia Zabrze 1960 K50 48
00:29:15
00:28:41
51
00:27:56
00:26:51
68
00:30:15
00:27:55


55
00:29:50
00:28:07


4 222
58 631 WITECKA MILENA POBIEROWO 1987 K20



88
00:29:42
00:28:53
68
00:28:57
00:28:05
47
00:28:53
00:27:21
33
00:27:44
00:25:28
4 236
59 49 Urbańska Justyna Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1979 K30

62
00:29:04
00:27:31
94
00:30:55
00:29:16
65
00:30:10
00:27:55
40
00:28:21
00:26:45
69
00:30:08
00:28:29
5 236
60 299 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 31
00:28:54
00:27:20
42
00:27:38
00:26:30
104
00:31:11
00:29:31


61
00:31:33
00:29:13


4 238
61 398 Madej Natalia Tychy ADS Masna Krytyczna 1985 K30

53
00:27:05
00:26:58
66
00:29:25
00:27:46
67
00:29:37
00:28:01


53
00:28:52
00:27:20
4 239
62 468 Lechowska Joanna Katowice 1985 K30

56
00:28:00
00:26:58
81
00:30:10
00:28:35
74
00:30:10
00:28:34
54
00:29:37
00:28:01
58
00:29:18
00:27:44
5 242
63 242 Pawełek Barbara Świętochłowice 1972 K40 34
00:29:03
00:27:30


72
00:30:27
00:28:07
69
00:29:47
00:28:09
69
00:31:55
00:29:36
78
00:31:37
00:29:19
5 244
64 104 Konieczka Katarzyna Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1976 K30

46
00:27:12
00:26:38
59
00:29:08
00:27:31
62
00:29:23
00:27:51


84
00:31:30
00:29:54
4 251
65 384 Dziubek-Matusik Katarzyna Siemianowice Śląskie brak 1984 K30

71
00:29:37
00:28:05


61
00:29:27
00:27:49
53
00:30:16
00:27:57
67
00:30:43
00:28:26
4 252
66 351 Gabryś Jola Gliwice Night Runners 1975 K40 24
00:27:54
00:26:51


95
00:31:36
00:29:20


78
00:32:38
00:30:20
57
00:29:14
00:27:42
4 254
67 131 Moritz Katarzyna Katowice 1975 K40 57
00:29:47
00:29:13
63
00:28:06
00:27:32
77
00:29:58
00:28:25




60
00:29:24
00:27:49
4 257
68 62 Marczak Paulina Katowice 1998 K16 44
00:29:41
00:28:06


101
00:31:49
00:29:26


50
00:30:04
00:27:44
66
00:30:38
00:28:17
4 261
69 86 Michalik Małgorzata Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1972 K40

75
00:29:45
00:28:13
87
00:31:09
00:28:52
66
00:30:15
00:27:59
49
00:29:49
00:27:32
74
00:31:22
00:29:06
5 264
70 285 Pilarczyk Karolina Krzeszów 1984 K30 37
00:28:45
00:27:38


91
00:31:25
00:29:06
73
00:30:08
00:28:32


72
00:31:10
00:28:54
4 273
71 169 Łukaszewska Agnieszka Mikołów STS BIEGATON Mikołów 1978 K30 43
00:29:09
00:28:02
68
00:28:51
00:27:46
82
00:29:31
00:28:39


80
00:32:15
00:30:36


4 273
72 152 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30

73
00:29:46
00:28:12
99
00:30:56
00:29:23
82
00:31:22
00:29:06
58
00:30:36
00:29:00
65
00:29:58
00:28:15
5 278
73 83 Filipiak Beata bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30

65
00:29:04
00:27:33
89
00:31:14
00:28:58
64
00:29:24
00:27:51
63
00:31:31
00:29:16


4 281
74 385 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kasia Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1978 K30

74
00:29:45
00:28:12
83
00:30:22
00:28:43


60
00:30:52
00:29:11
75
00:31:30
00:29:14
4 292
75 137 Lepich Katarzyna Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30

61
00:29:04
00:27:30
97
00:31:00
00:29:20
70
00:30:27
00:28:11
105
00:42:17
00:39:55
68
00:30:08
00:28:28
5 296
76 142 korczewska beata bytom miechowicka grupa biegowa 1973 K40

64
00:29:04
00:27:32
75
00:30:01
00:28:20
72
00:30:34
00:28:17


85
00:31:47
00:30:00
4 296
77 159 Benska Krystyna Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1956 K50

66
00:29:04
00:27:33
79
00:30:09
00:28:34
81
00:29:57
00:29:04
72
00:31:24
00:29:48
83
00:31:30
00:29:53
5 298
78 63 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE parkrun 1980 K30 46
00:29:28
00:28:24
60
00:28:32
00:27:28
105
00:31:15
00:29:37
99
00:33:27
00:31:56


94
00:31:53
00:31:02
5 299
79 75 Ormaniec Elzbieta Pszczyna 1989 K20

84
00:30:36
00:29:29
85
00:30:23
00:28:49
76
00:30:13
00:28:41


62
00:28:05
00:28:01
4 307
80 19 Taraska Anna Sosnowiec 1979 K30 70
00:32:38
00:31:04
88
00:31:22
00:29:46


101
00:34:40
00:32:20
76
00:32:26
00:30:04
73
00:31:15
00:28:59
5 307
81 309 Czopek Agnieszka Jaworzno #nightrunnersjaworzno 1978 K30 58
00:30:36
00:29:23
79
00:29:38
00:28:31
108
00:31:38
00:30:02
88
00:31:28
00:29:49


86
00:32:24
00:30:07
5 311
82 282 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1977 K30 68
00:32:31
00:30:55
82
00:30:59
00:29:23


86
00:31:50
00:29:32


79
00:32:02
00:29:42
4 315
83 414 Kusz Gosia Pisarzowice Tokyo Team 1983 K30

99
00:32:25
00:30:47
113
00:33:28
00:31:04
87
00:31:51
00:29:34
66
00:31:53
00:29:34
80
00:32:05
00:29:46
5 332
84 166 Krzeszowska Beata Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1969 K40 75
00:33:41
00:32:07
97
00:32:16
00:30:42
117
00:34:07
00:31:44
91
00:32:00
00:30:18
73
00:31:40
00:30:00
99
00:34:22
00:32:05
6 336
85 50 Nalewajko Joanna Katowice Parkrun Katowice 1979 K30 51
00:29:55
00:28:49




93
00:32:53
00:30:33
89
00:34:12
00:31:51
104
00:36:10
00:33:48
4 337
86 402 Krzysztofik Danuta Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1983 K30

72
00:29:41
00:28:07


83
00:30:50
00:29:07
109
00:43:56
00:41:32
76
00:30:54
00:29:19
4 340
87 148 Błońska-Polak Ewa Tarnowskie Góry BTM Runners 1978 K30

85
00:30:10
00:29:35


85
00:31:03
00:29:24
84
00:32:52
00:31:15
91
00:32:45
00:30:25
4 345
88 467 Bonk Jolanta Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1984 K30

90
00:31:23
00:29:50


89
00:31:36
00:29:55
81
00:33:05
00:30:41
87
00:31:43
00:30:08
4 347
89 386 Trojan Karmena Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1988 K20



119
00:34:09
00:31:45
63
00:29:24
00:27:51
74
00:31:40
00:30:01
93
00:32:38
00:31:00
4 349
90 105 Milewska Marta Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1980 K30 77
00:33:43
00:32:11
98
00:32:16
00:30:42
118
00:34:08
00:31:44
96
00:33:24
00:31:42
83
00:33:31
00:31:15
100
00:33:42
00:32:05
6 354
91 46 Kuligowska Agata ŻORY 1979 K30 66
00:31:56
00:30:50




108
00:35:58
00:33:41
93
00:35:29
00:33:06
102
00:34:55
00:32:37
4 369
92 328 Duczyńska Jolanta Katowice ADS Masna Krytyczna 1972 K40 84
00:39:28
00:37:51
107
00:33:11
00:31:38




90
00:34:31
00:32:12
92
00:32:55
00:30:33
4 373
93 183 Krochmalska Jadwiga Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1973 K40

120
00:39:13
00:37:40
139
00:39:29
00:37:05


107
00:42:41
00:40:24
15
00:25:19
00:23:42
4 381
94 239 Szweda Mirka Katowice-Murcki Huragan Ligota 1959 K50 82
00:35:31
00:33:58
109
00:33:46
00:32:08
120
00:34:42
00:32:24
97
00:34:08
00:31:49
95
00:36:01
00:33:44


5 383
95 225 Obuchowska Małgorzata Dąbrowa Górnicza Wściekłe króliki 1972 K40 79
00:34:26
00:32:49


134
00:37:45
00:35:23
75
00:30:17
00:28:39


106
00:37:14
00:34:47
4 394
96 141 Zachłod Joanna Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1980 K30

83
00:30:58
00:29:24
109
00:32:35
00:30:12


106
00:42:41
00:40:24
98
00:33:42
00:32:04
4 396
97 450 SAŁUSTOWICZ EWA Tenczynek KASYNO 1976 K30

114
00:35:04
00:33:58
112
00:33:16
00:30:57
94
00:32:15
00:30:43
77
00:31:42
00:30:05


4 397
98 30 Białek Johanka Chorzów The Rock Queen 1980 K30 63
00:31:05
00:29:54
104
00:33:06
00:31:32
130
00:37:01
00:34:44




103
00:35:49
00:33:23
4 400
99 18 Kaźmierczak Agnieszka Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1976 K30 78
00:33:59
00:32:25


123
00:35:55
00:33:34
105
00:35:17
00:32:57
94
00:35:31
00:33:08


4 400
100 196 Romberg Agnieszka Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1977 K30 81
00:35:30
00:33:57
113
00:35:21
00:33:46
135
00:37:54
00:35:37
109
00:35:57
00:33:41
98
00:36:25
00:34:06


5 401
101 388 Maryniak Ewelina Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30

87
00:31:17
00:29:45
116
00:34:00
00:31:43
107
00:35:57
00:33:41
99
00:36:25
00:34:07


4 409
102 249 Krzyżowska Marta Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 73
00:33:12
00:31:39


145
00:44:45
00:42:19
118
00:49:00
00:46:39
110
00:47:11
00:44:44
111
00:47:17
00:44:47
5 412
103 54 Kolek Aleksandra Rybnik 1988 K20 83
00:37:01
00:35:27
112
00:34:57
00:33:18
127
00:36:54
00:34:32


101
00:36:58
00:34:37


4 423
104 461 Kistella Paulina Piekary Śląskie Night Runners Śląsk 1993 K20

111
00:34:52
00:33:15


113
00:44:52
00:42:32
103
00:39:33
00:37:16
113
00:47:16
00:44:52
4 440
105 533 Grzywocz Irena Bytom 1951 K60



140
00:40:00
00:37:39
112
00:38:23
00:36:01
102
00:38:40
00:36:16
108
00:38:42
00:38:42
4 462
106 476 Filipiak Angelika Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1994 K20

117
00:37:00
00:35:26
138
00:39:23
00:37:05
114
00:44:18
00:42:36
108
00:43:40
00:41:22


4 477
107 56 Wilczek Krystyna Wieszowa 1964 K50



143
00:44:33
00:42:08
115
00:46:33
00:44:12
111
00:47:11
00:44:45
110
00:47:17
00:44:47
4 479

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 558 Brol Dominika siemianowice śląskie endurance team 1986 K20



6
00:22:14
00:21:23
6
00:20:51
00:20:47
8
00:21:24
00:21:24


3 20
2 713 Igła Edyta Katowice 1992 K20





49
00:26:47
00:26:45
30
00:25:42
00:25:42
25
00:24:39
00:24:38
3 104
3 573 sobczyk agnieszka rybnik Grupa DBK Katowice 1978 K30



98
00:31:44
00:29:23


51
00:29:24
00:27:45
64
00:30:30
00:28:14
3 213
4 218 Wilk Joanna KATOWICE Gibkie Frelki 1980 K30 42
00:29:05
00:27:56




90
00:32:17
00:29:58
82
00:33:31
00:31:11


3 214
5 568 Bem-Poźniak Iwona Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1977 K30

76
00:29:47
00:28:15
80
00:30:13
00:28:34


59
00:30:47
00:29:08


3 215
6 59 Strużek Edyta Katowice 1987 K20 49
00:29:51
00:28:45
78
00:29:08
00:28:29
107
00:31:28
00:29:52






3 234
7 110 Żyłka Agnieszka Zabrze 1980 K30 59
00:31:05
00:29:25
94
00:31:56
00:30:16
102
00:31:56
00:29:29






3 255
8 221 Błaut-Turczyk Katarzyna Katowice 1978 K30 62
00:31:02
00:29:51


115
00:32:56
00:31:17


88
00:34:07
00:31:41


3 265
9 474 Podlewska Karolina Katowice Burza Team 1982 K30

86
00:30:43
00:29:37
114
00:32:06
00:31:09
84
00:30:51
00:29:19




3 284
10 605 Waścińska Dominika Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 K30



125
00:36:00
00:33:38
103
00:34:49
00:32:34
96
00:36:21
00:34:00


3 324
11 161 Szczęśniak Katarzyna Będzin W pogoni za Duchem 1989 K20



121
00:34:52
00:32:27
104
00:35:16
00:32:56


101
00:34:26
00:32:06
3 326
12 87 Mleczko Urszula Zabrze 1964 K50





117
00:49:00
00:46:38
112
00:47:12
00:44:45
112
00:47:20
00:44:49
3 341
13 435 Szymroszczyk Izabella Ruda Śląska raiffeisen running team 1992 K20



137
00:38:27
00:36:08


100
00:36:47
00:34:25
107
00:40:04
00:37:44
3 344
14 35 Pinkawa Agnieszka Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1980 K30



144
00:44:45
00:42:17
116
00:46:33
00:44:13


88
00:32:30
00:30:11
3 348
15 497 Staręga Anna Katowice Fitness Academy 1987 K20

11
00:23:03
00:22:28




7
00:21:54
00:21:06


2 18
16 693 CHRZANOWSKA BARBARA BĘDZIN ZDZIERAJ KAPCIE 1984 K30



10
00:23:06
00:23:00
16
00:24:12
00:23:26




2 26
17 203 Trzeja-Zdanowska Dorota BĘDZIN URODZENI BIEGACZE 1973 K40

12
00:22:45
00:22:39
18
00:23:43
00:23:38






2 30
18 684 Kopeć Magda Mysłowice Night Runners Ślonsk 1982 K30



15
00:24:15
00:23:25
19
00:24:25
00:23:40




2 34
19 199 Dyrcz Anna Knurów 1972 K40 15
00:26:24
00:25:22
19
00:25:03
00:24:23








2 34
20 409 Fyda Daria Katowice 1986 K20

34
00:27:29
00:25:51
27
00:26:28
00:24:52






2 61
21 375 Grela Bożena Katowice Wurth Polska 1978 K30

41
00:27:23
00:26:18
50
00:27:47
00:26:56






2 91
22 711 Mrachacz Dorota Bytom Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1969 K40





52
00:29:29
00:27:13


41
00:27:38
00:25:57
2 93
23 36 Melcer Katarzyna WROCŁAW Night Runners Wrocław 1988 K20 5
00:22:16
00:21:43








90
00:32:42
00:30:21
2 95
24 618 Pomarańska Marcelina Piekary Śląskie 1986 K20

49
00:28:15
00:26:43
48
00:28:06
00:26:30






2 97
25 338 Woźniak Aleksandra Chorzów sklepbiegacza.pl 1991 K20 25
00:28:03
00:26:54


90
00:30:38
00:29:01






2 115
26 177 Fusiarska Anna Katowice 1984 K30 47
00:30:05
00:28:31




78
00:31:19
00:29:00




2 125
27 302 Żak Elżbieta Zabrze Raiffeisen Polbank Running Team 1982 K30 55
00:30:35
00:29:00


86
00:31:11
00:28:51






2 141
28 649 Gawinek Laura Czeladź K18PLUS 1994 K20







65
00:31:47
00:29:27
82
00:32:20
00:29:53
2 147
29 778 DZIUROWICZ MARTA SOSNOWIEC 1987 K20







79
00:32:00
00:30:27
77
00:31:35
00:29:19
2 156
30 213 Górska Dorota Dąbrowa Górnicza Raiffeisen Polbank Running Team 1980 K30 56
00:30:44
00:29:09


103
00:31:50
00:29:30






2 159
31 366 Widera Anna Wojkowice 1980 K30

67
00:29:10
00:27:37
100
00:31:44
00:29:25






2 167
32 347 Jagieła Patrycja Siemianowice Śląskie KRS TKKF Jastrzębia ruda Śląska 1999 K16 69
00:32:04
00:30:56
108
00:32:01
00:31:54








2 177
33 222 barańska Anna Łazy Raiffeisen Polbank Sport Team 1977 K30 72
00:33:07
00:31:32


110
00:32:35
00:30:15






2 182
34 702 Boniakowska Izabela Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40





98
00:33:26
00:31:51
87
00:33:16
00:31:35


2 185
35 758 Hyria Anna Bytom Rocky Balboa Running Club 1983 K30







91
00:35:16
00:32:52
95
00:33:45
00:31:26
2 186
36 254 Przyłucka Grażyna Preczow GRAMMI 1969 K40





100
00:33:49
00:32:09
92
00:35:20
00:32:58


2 192
37 651 Kowara Marta Wojkowice 1996 K16





102
00:34:54
00:32:33


97
00:34:20
00:32:00
2 199
38 360 SZYMOSZCZYK IZABELLA RUDA ŚLĄSKA RAIFFEISEN POLBANK RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 80
00:35:14
00:33:38
119
00:38:30
00:36:49








2 199
39 395 Glinska Aleksandra katowice ADS Masna Krytyczna 1983 K30

106
00:33:10
00:31:34
96
00:30:58
00:29:20






2 202
40 484 CHODZIDŁO JOANNA CHORZÓW 1989 K20

93
00:31:40
00:30:05
111
00:32:51
00:30:31






2 204
41 748 Lubosik Laurencja Wilkowiczki 1983 K30







104
00:39:35
00:37:16
109
00:42:45
00:40:23
2 213
42 521 Waligóra Paulina Żywiec 1993 K20



128
00:37:03
00:34:39
110
00:35:25
00:33:45




2 238
43 412 Kaszubowska Beata Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30

115
00:36:21
00:34:42
126
00:36:45
00:34:23






2 241
44 413 Hirsz Ola Siemianowice Śl 1980 K30

116
00:36:23
00:34:43
132
00:37:40
00:35:17






2 248
45 767 Gortel-Maciuk Agnieszka Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1977 K30







1
00:17:35
00:17:35


1 1
46 716 Mikołajczyk Sandra Siemianowice Śląskie Silesia Runners Club / Decathlon Katowice 1987 K20





3
00:19:49
00:19:47




1 3
47 8 Radczuk DARIA Katowice ADS Masna Krytyczna/Brooks Running 1986 K20







3
00:20:36
00:20:35


1 3
48 753 Kantyka Beata Oświęcim Niewymiękacze 1981 K30







5
00:20:53
00:20:51


1 5
49 448 iskra marta Katowice Ski Team 1989 K20

6
00:20:57
00:20:56








1 6
50 746 Pałuszna Anna Czelasdź HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1981 K30









12
00:23:52
00:22:53
1 12
51 781 Trzaska Aleksandra Chorzów 1998 K16







13
00:23:45
00:22:55


1 13
52 819 Surman Julia Katowice 1999 K16









14
00:23:06
00:23:03
1 14
53 700 Pacoń Alicja Warszawa Smashing Pąpkins 1982 K30





14
00:24:04
00:23:14




1 14
54 393 Haberka Karolina Katowice 1993 K20

15
00:23:42
00:23:39








1 15
55 510 MARCHUK DARIA KATOWICE 1988 K20

17
00:25:18
00:24:10








1 17
56 260 Koczur Aleksandra Katowice night runners śląsk 1985 K30 17
00:26:05
00:25:30










1 17
57 551 Gorny Malgorzata katowice trenuje z Ola 1989 K20



23
00:26:04
00:24:30






1 23
58 768 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1976 K30







25
00:26:17
00:24:41


1 25
59 741 MARCHEWKA DARIA KATOWICE 1988 K20





27
00:26:18
00:24:43




1 27
60 798 Stachurska Anna Katowice parkrun Katowice 1993 K20









28
00:26:01
00:25:10
1 28
61 145 Bedlicka Joanna Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1973 K40 28
00:28:12
00:27:08










1 28
62 671 CHLEBEK PAULINA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1992 K20



29
00:26:30
00:24:55






1 29
63 349 wester halina gliwice 1974 K40 29
00:28:11
00:27:08










1 29
64 701 Gąbarczyk Ania Katowice 1982 K30





31
00:25:59
00:25:13




1 31
65 294 Gwiozda Monika Bytom BTM Runners 1980 K30 32
00:28:31
00:27:25










1 32
66 680 WRONECKA EMILIA TORUŃ Alchemia Biegania 1992 K20



33
00:26:01
00:25:09






1 33
67 710 Zalewska-Żelazny Joanna Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1982 K30





33
00:27:05
00:25:32




1 33
68 790 Jarzynka Ola Sosnowiec 1989 K20









34
00:27:49
00:25:31
1 34
69 802 Czubak Agnieszka Chorzów 1979 K30









38
00:27:31
00:25:51
1 38
70 301 Osmulska Anna Katowice Crazy squirrels 1986 K20 38
00:29:14
00:27:40










1 38
71 256 Hese Kinga Kaowice 1976 K30

39
00:27:18
00:26:16








1 39
72 280 Bołoz Monika Bystra 1989 K20 39
00:28:53
00:27:44










1 39
73 430 Tylman-Madejczyk Marta Gliwice Inzynieria Biegania Team 1980 K30

40
00:26:56
00:26:17








1 40
74 779 Rogala Klaudia Zabrze 1979 K30









43
00:26:58
00:26:06
1 43
75 469 Kubiak Agnieszka Bytom 1979 K30

43
00:27:35
00:26:32








1 43
76 534 Lisowska Kamila Zabrze fit&fight 1986 K20



45
00:27:57
00:26:25






1 45
77 706 MAŁUCHA ALEKSANDRA Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1986 K20







45
00:29:41
00:27:12


1 45
78 108 Jaksik Magdalena Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1990 K20 45
00:29:21
00:28:18










1 45
79 559 słomian Marcelina Zabrze 1990 K20



46
00:27:58
00:26:26






1 46
80 503 Wojciechowska Agnieszka Zabrze Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1999 K16

48
00:28:13
00:26:42








1 48
81 719 Igła Magdalena Katowice 1992 K20





48
00:26:48
00:26:45




1 48
82 394 Ciszak Zofia Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1976 K30

50
00:28:18
00:26:46








1 50
83 187 Kostepska Dominika Ruda Śląska 1993 K20 50
00:30:00
00:28:48










1 50
84 179 Sajewska Kasia Zabrze 1989 K20 52
00:30:00
00:28:49










1 52
85 103 Szpek Barbara Goczałkowice Zdrój ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1980 K30



53
00:28:39
00:27:02






1 53
86 737 NAWRAT MONIKA CHAŁUPKI 1988 K20





54
00:28:06
00:27:14




1 54
87 41 Ostrowska Monika Katowice 1979 K30 54
00:30:35
00:28:58










1 54
88 579 sitko-majka anastazja Żywiec 1986 K20



55
00:28:39
00:27:04






1 55
89 791 Malara Anna Katowice 3Coach Team 1983 K30









55
00:29:10
00:27:35
1 55
90 585 Musik Alina Mysłowice Powerade Team 1981 K30



56
00:28:40
00:27:06






1 56
91 699 Imiełowska Iza Rda Sl. 1985 K30





57
00:28:12
00:27:26




1 57
92 261 Tokarska-Sobstel Agnieszka Siemianowice śląskie Active Jura 1985 K30 60
00:30:37
00:29:27










1 60
93 278 Pawlak Sabina Katowice 1976 K30 61
00:30:54
00:29:46










1 61
94 191 Dobosz Katarzyna Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1974 K40







62
00:31:31
00:29:15


1 62
95 352 WIESNEK JOANNA KATOWICE 1981 K30 64
00:31:13
00:30:02










1 64
96 281 Paul Violetta Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 65
00:31:06
00:30:02










1 65
97 576 Gołda Dorota Katowice RUNDOMATO 1993 K20



67
00:30:10
00:27:52






1 67
98 769 Żłobicka Dominika KATOWICE - 1991 K20







67
00:31:56
00:29:35


1 67
99 113 Piotrowska-Hachuła Gosia Katowice 1980 K30 67
00:31:24
00:30:52










1 67
100 644 Paszkowska-Jodko Karolina Batorowo Jodko Brothers Running Team 1978 K30







68
00:31:10
00:29:35


1 68
101 506 MAŁACIŃSKA BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1988 K20

69
00:29:26
00:27:47








1 69
102 663 Słowik Anna Katowice 1981 K30



70
00:29:34
00:28:01






1 70
103 824 SKULICH ELA WARSZAWA 1986 K20









70
00:30:54
00:28:35
1 70
104 782 KARPIŃSKA KINGA KATOWICE 1987 K20







70
00:31:58
00:29:41


1 70
105 660 Klamka Karolina Chrzanów 1985 K30





71
00:29:50
00:28:11




1 71
106 799 kolek wioleta Świętochłowice 1986 K20









71
00:31:06
00:28:49
1 71
107 771 Tworuszka Joanna Katowice 1979 K30







71
00:32:00
00:29:42


1 71
108 307 Tilkowska Elżbieta Kraków 1983 K30 71
00:32:38
00:31:31










1 71
109 672 Krupa Natalia Chorzów ChSBD "W Ruchu" 1990 K20



73
00:29:44
00:28:12






1 73
110 336 KOWAL ANNA ZABRZE 1995 K20 74
00:33:07
00:31:55










1 74
111 766 Dudek Donata Chorzów ALBA / Never Too Late 1982 K30







75
00:32:23
00:30:02


1 75
112 353 Gruszka Ewa Mikołów STS Biegaton Mikołów 1978 K30



76
00:29:25
00:28:23






1 76
113 297 Postół Karolina Gliwice Night Runners 1981 K30 76
00:33:12
00:32:07










1 76
114 410 Fyda-Granek Danuta Tychy 1977 K30

77
00:30:02
00:28:22








1 77
115 735 Witman Ewa Katowice Night Runners 1975 K40





77
00:30:34
00:28:57




1 77
116 690 Fyda Dorota Ruda Śląska 1989 K20



78
00:30:04
00:28:29






1 78
117 715 Misztal Dagmara Katowice 1987 K20





79
00:30:40
00:29:01




1 79
118 429 Fonfera Aleksandra Piekary Śląśkie 1990 K20

80
00:30:37
00:29:00








1 80
119 502 Wojciechowska Milena Zabrze Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1989 K20

81
00:30:56
00:29:23








1 81
120 820 SALOMON MONIKA PORĘBA 1998 K16









81
00:29:54
00:29:47
1 81
121 608 Dmowska-Chryczyńska Magdalena Zabrze 1984 K30



84
00:31:01
00:28:44






1 84
122 776 LĘWCKA BEATA GLIWICE NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1982 K30







85
00:33:34
00:31:17


1 85
123 345 NIEŚMIAŁOWSKA JUSTYNA GLIWICE RUNNING AND DREAMING 1985 K30 85
00:39:33
00:37:58










1 85
124 761 Dyndor Kamila Katowice 1989 K20







86
00:33:43
00:31:21


1 86
125 495 Starzyk Joanna Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1972 K40

89
00:30:49
00:29:47








1 89
126 817 Górecka Paula Sosnowiec 1991 K20









89
00:32:42
00:30:21
1 89
127 471 Rył- Szumniak Anna Chorzów 1986 K20

91
00:31:31
00:29:55








1 91
128 557 Patyk Joanna Chorzów 1974 K40



92
00:31:25
00:29:07






1 92
129 404 WINICKA DARIA TOSZEK amator 1979 K30

92
00:31:35
00:29:58








1 92
130 584 Czakańska Joanna Ruda Śląska UKS LIDER KATOWICE 1979 K30





92
00:32:06
00:30:31




1 92
131 531 Stolarek Małgorzata Bytom Strefa Byków Bytom 1978 K30



93
00:30:49
00:29:10






1 93
132 446 Gajewska Jolanta Tarnowskie Góry 1984 K30

95
00:31:59
00:30:20








1 95
133 740 Jureczko Joanna Bytom Miechowicka grupa biegowa 1991 K20





95
00:33:01
00:31:25




1 95
134 174 Orczyk Joanna Czleadź 1974 K40

96
00:32:03
00:30:28








1 96
135 789 Steiger Ewelina Gliwice 1996 K16









96
00:33:52
00:31:31
1 96
136 763 Wesołowska Marta Katowice 1989 K20







97
00:36:24
00:34:02


1 97
137 505 Wykurz Liliana Wojkowice 1975 K40

100
00:31:26
00:30:52








1 100
138 458 Makowska Lucy Ruda Śląska SBRT 1983 K30

101
00:32:31
00:31:00








1 101
139 457 Strokosz Joanna Chorzów Sklepbiegacza.pl 1988 K20

102
00:32:57
00:31:19








1 102
140 422 Turlaieva Viktoriya Bytom btm runners 1980 K30

103
00:31:58
00:31:23








1 103
141 295 Marczewska Sylwia Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1981 K30

105
00:33:06
00:31:32








1 105
142 800 Pieszka Katarzyna Wrocław 1982 K30









105
00:36:46
00:34:25
1 105
143 666 WALCZYK KATARZYNA CHORZÓW 1987 K20



106
00:31:28
00:29:51






1 106
144 703 Machajska Patrycja Katowice 1995 K20





106
00:33:33
00:33:28




1 106
145 454 Michlik Karolina Bytom 1983 K30

110
00:33:59
00:32:25








1 110
146 652 Garstka Marta Mysłowice MK team 1991 K20





111
00:37:27
00:35:10




1 111
147 407 Dyga Joanna Chorzów 1983 K30

118
00:37:42
00:36:07








1 118
148 580 Gajo Natalia Katowice 1994 K20



122
00:35:03
00:32:44






1 122
149 519 Włodarczyk Beata Mikołów 1976 K30



124
00:35:56
00:33:36






1 124
150 629 LOITKOŚ PATRYCJA SOSNOWIEC 1978 K30



129
00:37:02
00:34:43






1 129
151 581 Murdza Dominika Miechów 1993 K20



131
00:37:28
00:35:08






1 131
152 541 Lisek Joanna Gliwice 1981 K30



133
00:37:42
00:35:20






1 133
153 604 Słota Justyna Ruda Śląska Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1979 K30



136
00:37:54
00:35:37






1 136
154 616 Kawa Agnieszka Zabrze 1979 K30



141
00:41:23
00:38:57






1 141
155 268 Pander Joanna Bytom Bytom 1978 K30



142
00:41:00
00:40:08






1 142
156 687 POPIELEWICZ HANNA KATOWICE NORDIC WALKING 1958 K50



146
00:45:19
00:42:50






1 146

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni