z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 29 pasek damian Bytom TEAM PASEK 1985 M30

2
00:16:44
00:16:44
2
00:16:29
00:16:29
2
00:16:54
00:16:54
3
00:16:23
00:16:23
3
00:16:20
00:16:20
5 9
2 205 Czyż Łukasz Sosnowiec Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1982 M30

3
00:17:00
00:16:59
6
00:17:00
00:16:59
4
00:17:00
00:17:00


6
00:16:57
00:16:57
4 19
3 611 Bezner Kamil Bytom TEAM PASEK 1984 M30



5
00:16:57
00:16:56
7
00:17:23
00:17:23
5
00:16:57
00:16:57
5
00:16:48
00:16:48
4 22
4 198 Oboz Pawel Andrychów Team URODZENI BIEGACZE 1981 M30



4
00:16:50
00:16:50
5
00:17:13
00:17:13
7
00:17:26
00:17:26
7
00:17:01
00:17:01
4 23
5 433 Szulik Grzegorz Jastrzębie Zdrój ZSRG Sp z o.o./KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 1981 M30

4
00:17:04
00:17:03
8
00:17:25
00:17:25
9
00:17:44
00:17:44
6
00:17:23
00:17:23
10
00:17:12
00:17:12
5 27
6 432 Seweryn Jacek Mysłowice Turbo Żółwie 1978 M30

8
00:17:29
00:17:28
10
00:17:34
00:17:32
10
00:17:51
00:17:50
9
00:17:39
00:17:39


4 37
7 73 Mika Łukasz Rydułtowy Fundacja Myśl Pozytywnie Działaj Odważnie 1981 M30 4
00:17:44
00:17:44


18
00:18:16
00:18:16
18
00:18:27
00:18:27
14
00:18:02
00:18:02
23
00:18:02
00:18:01
5 54
8 589 Lizak Wojciech Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1980 M30



17
00:18:11
00:18:08
15
00:18:12
00:18:10
16
00:18:09
00:18:09
21
00:17:40
00:17:38
4 69
9 94 Maciąg Daniel Tychy Vege Runners 1982 M30 9
00:18:00
00:17:58
17
00:18:06
00:18:05
24
00:18:43
00:18:42
34
00:19:35
00:19:32
24
00:18:34
00:18:34


5 74
10 535 ziecina maciej katowice Ads Masna 1977 M30



31
00:19:05
00:19:00
19
00:18:30
00:18:29
21
00:18:24
00:18:24
25
00:18:08
00:18:07
4 96
11 53 Dzidowski Aleksander Zawiercie 1981 M30 12
00:18:40
00:18:39
21
00:18:29
00:18:29
28
00:18:51
00:18:51
37
00:19:41
00:19:39




4 98
12 202 Adamski Robert Bieruń Brykająca Grupa Biegowa 1985 M30 17
00:19:15
00:19:13
28
00:19:23
00:19:20
32
00:19:08
00:19:07
39
00:19:45
00:19:43


32
00:18:55
00:18:52
5 109
13 276 Szala Krzysztof Łaziska Górne biegamgdziechce.pl 1985 M30 15
00:19:09
00:19:08
26
00:19:19
00:19:18
47
00:19:55
00:19:52
74
00:21:45
00:21:41
45
00:20:31
00:20:30


5 133
14 128 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE ADS Masna Krytyczna 1980 M30 28
00:20:18
00:20:15


41
00:19:27
00:19:24
38
00:19:44
00:19:42
30
00:19:23
00:19:21
41
00:19:23
00:19:21
5 137
15 574 Janocha Piotr Żarki Letnisko 1979 M30



43
00:19:28
00:19:25
44
00:20:00
00:19:57
34
00:19:37
00:19:36
39
00:19:16
00:19:14
4 160
16 308 Sobol Tomasz Katowice 1976 M30 23
00:19:59
00:19:57




58
00:20:50
00:20:47
39
00:20:16
00:20:16
69
00:21:12
00:21:10
4 189
17 37 Malysa Marcin Chorzów Vegan runers 1981 M30 49
00:22:14
00:21:39
41
00:20:24
00:20:20
80
00:21:22
00:21:20
54
00:20:35
00:20:29
46
00:20:31
00:20:28


5 190
18 364 Kozyra Waldemar Katowice 1978 M30

34
00:19:52
00:19:52
50
00:20:07
00:20:04
50
00:20:21
00:20:21
65
00:21:06
00:21:05
58
00:20:27
00:20:26
5 192
19 42 Winkler Marek Katowice ADS Masna 1982 M30 29
00:20:19
00:20:15
50
00:20:40
00:20:36


61
00:21:04
00:21:00
52
00:20:53
00:20:49
63
00:20:44
00:20:40
5 192
20 546 Sarwiński Krzysztof Siemianowice Śląskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1984 M30



48
00:20:05
00:20:01
48
00:20:15
00:20:12
56
00:20:59
00:20:55
47
00:19:53
00:19:52
4 199
21 211 cich rafal jaworzno 1982 M30 22
00:19:58
00:19:56




42
00:19:51
00:19:49
53
00:20:49
00:20:49
92
00:22:01
00:21:57
4 209
22 150 Gorczycki Arkadiusz Chorzów Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1984 M30

55
00:21:13
00:21:07
62
00:21:18
00:20:32
60
00:21:36
00:20:51
43
00:20:25
00:20:23
52
00:19:59
00:19:57
5 210
23 197 Górski Mariusz Tychy 1982 M30 40
00:21:33
00:20:59


72
00:21:52
00:21:06
53
00:20:29
00:20:24
47
00:20:34
00:20:32


4 212
24 232 Kornatowski Tomasz Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 33
00:20:45
00:20:41
49
00:20:37
00:20:35
59
00:20:33
00:20:30


77
00:22:57
00:21:26


4 218
25 284 JÓZEF TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza ADS MASNA 1984 M30 39
00:21:21
00:21:18
70
00:21:56
00:21:51
107
00:23:06
00:22:21
90
00:22:31
00:22:26
62
00:21:04
00:21:00
61
00:20:39
00:20:36
6 232
26 157 Plich Andrzej Mysłowice Namberłan No.1 1977 M30 50
00:22:25
00:21:52
69
00:22:22
00:21:50
97
00:21:59
00:21:54
73
00:22:25
00:21:39
76
00:21:20
00:21:15
75
00:21:29
00:21:24
6 267
27 368 Pietrek Dariusz Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30

60
00:21:31
00:21:25
224
00:29:19
00:27:36
76
00:23:15
00:21:43
72
00:21:15
00:21:11
70
00:22:00
00:21:10
5 278
28 591 Lampart Marcin Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM 1976 M30



73
00:21:54
00:21:08
66
00:21:13
00:21:09
74
00:21:19
00:21:14
77
00:21:34
00:21:28
4 290
29 420 Kaczmarski Krystian Siemianowice 1981 M30

51
00:20:42
00:20:38
56
00:20:30
00:20:26
45
00:20:07
00:20:02
140
00:23:50
00:23:49


4 292
30 355 Malinowski Mateusz Mysłowice 1981 M30 56
00:22:21
00:22:17
85
00:22:43
00:22:38
85
00:22:11
00:21:26
78
00:22:31
00:21:46




4 304
31 343 KANIA DAMIAN MYSŁOWICE 1980 M30 48
00:22:12
00:21:39




98
00:23:34
00:22:45
88
00:23:17
00:22:27
80
00:21:41
00:21:36
4 314
32 80 Kinel Jacek Siemianowice Slaskie ADS Masna 1982 M30 57
00:22:26
00:22:22
79
00:22:30
00:22:24
109
00:22:27
00:22:24
89
00:22:29
00:22:24
96
00:22:39
00:22:36
103
00:22:33
00:22:28
6 321
33 96 Filapek Bartosz Brzeszcze 1982 M30



88
00:21:35
00:21:30
93
00:22:36
00:22:31
78
00:22:13
00:21:27
81
00:22:27
00:21:40
4 340
34 612 Goraus Kamil Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1984 M30



101
00:22:06
00:22:00
81
00:22:01
00:21:57
81
00:22:33
00:21:44
98
00:22:56
00:22:06
4 361
35 124 Czarny Mariusz Jaworzno Jaworzno ŁBC 1978 M30 30
00:20:23
00:20:20
48
00:20:35
00:20:31
77
00:21:16
00:21:10


214
00:30:30
00:28:05


4 369
36 516 AKSAMIT ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1982 M30

76
00:23:16
00:22:09
96
00:21:58
00:21:54


116
00:23:19
00:23:14
91
00:22:00
00:21:56
4 379
37 346 Goniwiecha Rafał Katowice ENDURANCE Team 1979 M30 53
00:22:47
00:22:09


83
00:22:15
00:21:24


151
00:26:43
00:24:15
96
00:22:53
00:22:02
4 383
38 492 Kowalówka Adam Świętochłowice HAZOKI 1981 M30

53
00:21:01
00:20:57
117
00:23:45
00:22:47
107
00:23:52
00:23:01


107
00:23:20
00:22:33
4 384
39 126 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 77
00:24:16
00:23:39
92
00:23:22
00:22:50


111
00:24:02
00:23:15
107
00:23:40
00:22:52
113
00:23:37
00:22:48
5 387
40 201 Noga Łukasz Sosnowiec Zdzieraj Kapcie 1982 M30



89
00:21:37
00:21:32
97
00:23:28
00:22:41
95
00:23:23
00:22:35
110
00:23:29
00:22:42
4 391
41 549 Żero Sebastian Będzin 1981 M30



112
00:23:21
00:22:31
95
00:23:20
00:22:34
99
00:23:25
00:22:39
97
00:22:52
00:22:04
4 403
42 39 Frankiewicz Mariusz Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 M30 72
00:23:53
00:23:18
95
00:23:38
00:23:00


114
00:24:12
00:23:19
129
00:24:25
00:23:34


4 410
43 184 Kiełbusiewicz Marek Bytom 1980 M30 71
00:23:49
00:23:15
104
00:24:11
00:23:36




115
00:24:03
00:23:13
123
00:24:01
00:23:08
4 413
44 344 GOWIK ALEKSANDER BYTOM SILESIA SKATING 1981 M30 69
00:23:51
00:23:13
93
00:23:30
00:22:54
148
00:24:47
00:23:57


124
00:24:19
00:23:29
136
00:24:37
00:23:44
5 422
45 470 czaja tomasz Katowice 1981 M30

74
00:22:10
00:22:03


103
00:23:44
00:22:55
109
00:22:56
00:22:53
152
00:26:01
00:24:28
4 438
46 167 Kulików Sławomir Mysłowice 1978 M30 80
00:24:18
00:23:40
99
00:23:54
00:23:20
121
00:23:44
00:22:57
149
00:25:23
00:24:33
158
00:25:22
00:24:34


5 449
47 436 Książek Janusz Mysłowice 1985 M30

97
00:23:13
00:23:10
133
00:23:30
00:23:24


92
00:22:37
00:22:33
135
00:25:16
00:23:44
4 457
48 186 Skomorowski Paweł Katowice 1980 M30

86
00:23:15
00:22:39
143
00:24:32
00:23:45
120
00:24:15
00:23:27
137
00:24:35
00:23:44
115
00:23:39
00:22:49
5 458
49 298 Dziubdziela Marcin Katowice 1981 M30 67
00:23:38
00:23:06




148
00:25:17
00:24:30
121
00:24:12
00:23:26
128
00:24:10
00:23:21
4 464
50 151 Zieliński Marcin Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1977 M30

91
00:23:23
00:22:50
162
00:25:45
00:24:13
108
00:23:49
00:23:01
117
00:24:06
00:23:18


4 478
51 411 Dudek Paweł Katowice Mordercze Ptaki 1978 M30

102
00:24:32
00:23:29
132
00:24:09
00:23:23
156
00:25:45
00:24:56
125
00:24:17
00:23:30
132
00:24:25
00:23:36
5 491
52 381 Pinkawa Grzegorz Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1979 M30

108
00:24:48
00:23:46
154
00:25:35
00:24:02
122
00:24:22
00:23:32
128
00:24:22
00:23:33
138
00:24:39
00:23:47
5 496
53 443 Zwolak Tomasz Zabrze Zabrzańscy Biegacze 1978 M30

101
00:24:00
00:23:27
137
00:25:49
00:23:33
144
00:26:35
00:24:17


118
00:25:24
00:22:55
4 500
54 156 Łyczak Lucjan Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30 122
00:27:02
00:25:52
128
00:25:14
00:24:35
164
00:25:16
00:24:21
141
00:25:12
00:24:16
119
00:24:20
00:23:21


5 510
55 253 Bogus Łukasz Bieruń 1979 M30 92
00:25:09
00:24:03


181
00:26:35
00:25:01
161
00:26:41
00:25:08
145
00:25:41
00:24:07
129
00:24:59
00:23:24
5 527
56 231 Rymarczyk Piotr Jaworzno NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 110
00:26:11
00:25:02
120
00:24:57
00:24:18
203
00:26:48
00:25:55
153
00:25:40
00:24:45
149
00:25:06
00:24:14


5 532
57 233 Krzesiak Michał Katowice 3SOFT S.A. 1977 M30 117
00:26:30
00:25:24
118
00:24:55
00:24:16
152
00:24:52
00:23:59


148
00:25:07
00:24:14


4 535
58 112 Konarski Michał Piekary Śląskie Lecymy Durś, Tarnogórski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego 1982 M30 99
00:25:03
00:24:30
131
00:25:47
00:24:45
153
00:24:50
00:24:00
190
00:28:49
00:26:32
153
00:25:51
00:24:19
179
00:28:14
00:25:54
6 536
59 57 Piwowar Jarosław Sosnowiec Parkrun Katowice 1985 M30 108
00:25:31
00:24:56
127
00:25:07
00:24:32
188
00:26:06
00:25:15
171
00:26:12
00:25:21
156
00:25:19
00:24:30
155
00:25:22
00:24:30
6 546
60 275 Dąbek Artur Piła Kościelecka PARKRUN CHRZANÓW 1985 M30 104
00:25:26
00:24:50


190
00:26:09
00:25:21
145
00:25:10
00:24:20
154
00:25:10
00:24:22
145
00:25:42
00:24:11
5 548
61 415 Kusz Janusz Pisarzowice Tokyo Team 1978 M30

183
00:32:25
00:30:47
180
00:26:29
00:24:56
132
00:24:48
00:23:57
118
00:24:52
00:23:21
120
00:24:30
00:22:57
5 550
62 572 Balcarek Michał Tychy Grupa DBK Kraków 1984 M30



149
00:24:50
00:23:57
158
00:25:49
00:25:00
127
00:24:22
00:23:33
134
00:24:30
00:23:40
4 568
63 66 Dziamski Ryszard Chorzów Fundacja Iskierka - Biegam dla Mirki 1976 M30

119
00:24:56
00:24:16
206
00:27:41
00:26:07
123
00:24:23
00:23:33


126
00:24:06
00:23:15
4 574
64 602 Nusbaum Ireneusz Jaworzno Grupa DBK Sosnowiec 1979 M30



193
00:26:18
00:25:23
128
00:24:30
00:23:41
135
00:24:31
00:23:42
125
00:24:02
00:23:11
4 581
65 542 Witek Jacek Gliwice Opel Active Team 1977 M30



140
00:24:23
00:23:37
138
00:25:00
00:24:10
147
00:25:00
00:24:12
165
00:26:41
00:25:08
4 590
66 98 Zaborowski Jakub Katowice 1980 M30 115
00:25:56
00:25:21
140
00:26:24
00:25:18
221
00:28:57
00:27:15
191
00:28:14
00:26:34
172
00:26:52
00:25:19
163
00:27:07
00:24:49
6 590
67 387 Maryniak Piotr Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUA BIEGOWA 1977 M30

112
00:25:10
00:24:06
263
00:34:00
00:32:20
150
00:26:56
00:24:40
196
00:29:15
00:26:58
140
00:26:14
00:23:59
5 598
68 102 Swoboda Jarosław Knurów NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 124
00:27:10
00:25:58
134
00:25:56
00:24:53


157
00:26:30
00:24:59
192
00:27:20
00:26:31


4 607
69 47 Boruta Marcin Czeladź #czeladzbiega 1976 M30 118
00:26:33
00:25:31
124
00:25:27
00:24:26
197
00:27:02
00:25:30




173
00:27:07
00:25:35
4 612
70 71 Koziarz Artur Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1983 M30 94
00:24:46
00:24:08
105
00:24:12
00:23:36
270
00:36:06
00:35:14
226
00:30:27
00:29:37
245
00:39:40
00:37:11
220
00:37:37
00:35:11
6 645
71 300 Konieczko Tomasz Dobieszowice 1980 M30 141
00:28:43
00:27:36
166
00:28:19
00:27:13
237
00:30:05
00:28:24
210
00:30:14
00:27:57
204
00:29:44
00:27:25
171
00:27:04
00:25:31
6 682
72 270 Aksamit Witold Katowice Grupa Wakacyjna 1984 M30 158
00:31:29
00:30:22
154
00:27:28
00:25:53
243
00:31:52
00:29:31


186
00:27:05
00:26:13
192
00:28:19
00:26:38
5 690
73 431 Wojtyczka Tomasz Jaworzno 1984 M30

177
00:30:37
00:28:59


183
00:27:32
00:25:55
168
00:26:35
00:25:02
164
00:27:23
00:25:06
4 692
74 45 Nowak Łukasz Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M30 123
00:26:37
00:25:57
155
00:27:01
00:25:54
216
00:28:32
00:26:57
217
00:30:06
00:28:29
246
00:39:40
00:37:11
199
00:30:53
00:28:33
6 693
75 421 Jędruch Jacek Katowice jj production 1983 M30

136
00:25:41
00:25:04
209
00:26:59
00:26:11
178
00:25:51
00:25:43
174
00:25:38
00:25:32


4 697
76 236 Kurasiewicz Janusz Kaniów 1980 M30



201
00:27:20
00:25:45
159
00:25:55
00:25:02
182
00:27:30
00:25:57
161
00:25:40
00:24:44
4 703
77 565 Siarka Jarek Ruda Śl. 1983 M30



177
00:26:26
00:24:47
176
00:26:23
00:25:32
180
00:27:27
00:25:51
172
00:27:08
00:25:32
4 705
78 340 Cymander Marcin Bytom 1984 M30 140
00:28:26
00:27:23
174
00:29:27
00:28:22
213
00:27:48
00:26:53
195
00:27:40
00:26:50




4 722
79 582 Jandzioł Marcin Bytom 1982 M30



220
00:29:33
00:27:10
175
00:27:08
00:25:31
173
00:26:56
00:25:23
178
00:28:13
00:25:54
4 746
80 52 Chodzidło Rafał Chorzów GREENBELTRUNNER 1981 M30 143
00:28:52
00:27:44
161
00:27:43
00:26:38
252
00:32:51
00:30:31
229
00:31:40
00:30:02
216
00:30:00
00:28:23


5 749
81 480 Zamojski Bartosz Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1976 M30

160
00:27:39
00:26:33
217
00:28:36
00:27:01


194
00:28:22
00:26:46
187
00:28:07
00:26:32
4 758
82 210 Leszczyński Piotr Sosnowiec ABC Data 1978 M30 148
00:29:59
00:28:22
176
00:30:18
00:28:43




231
00:32:38
00:30:15
207
00:32:56
00:30:32
4 762
83 464 Rybitw Łukasz Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1977 M30



195
00:26:58
00:25:26
182
00:27:23
00:25:50
197
00:29:15
00:26:59
189
00:28:51
00:26:36
4 763
84 259 Pilarski Radek Katowice - 1976 M30 146
00:29:33
00:27:58
172
00:29:45
00:28:09
246
00:32:13
00:29:57
223
00:31:25
00:29:06
229
00:32:06
00:29:43


5 770
85 155 Pałys Łukasz Katowice 1983 M30 162
00:33:32
00:31:58
185
00:32:46
00:31:07
254
00:33:14
00:30:49
230
00:32:31
00:30:14
237
00:34:16
00:31:55
209
00:33:12
00:30:50
6 786
86 149 Lepich Jacek Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1982 M30

153
00:27:02
00:25:53
242
00:31:00
00:29:18


200
00:28:45
00:27:09
196
00:29:42
00:27:59
4 791
87 162 Wojtasiński Robert Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1978 M30

191
00:36:10
00:34:35
223
00:28:25
00:27:26


210
00:30:14
00:27:50
174
00:27:58
00:25:41
4 798
88 567 Poźniak Radosław Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1979 M30

147
00:27:08
00:25:35
238
00:30:12
00:28:32
225
00:30:50
00:29:15
201
00:28:52
00:27:14


4 811
89 575 Józef Marek Katowice 1978 M30



240
00:31:19
00:29:00
201
00:28:59
00:27:21
206
00:29:10
00:27:35
170
00:27:06
00:25:29
4 817
90 389 rzepka daniel orzesze 1982 M30

190
00:35:36
00:33:59
260
00:34:27
00:32:07
234
00:33:40
00:31:22
226
00:31:48
00:29:26
205
00:31:24
00:29:07
5 855
91 390 Spyrka Wojciech Świętochłowice Lica Team 1976 M30

189
00:35:36
00:33:56
261
00:34:27
00:32:08
235
00:33:40
00:31:22
239
00:35:02
00:32:40
214
00:34:14
00:31:57
5 877
92 138 KALETA TOMASZ BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30

180
00:31:00
00:29:29
266
00:34:17
00:32:39


241
00:36:05
00:33:46
210
00:32:38
00:30:57
4 897
93 628 Możdżeń Adam Katowice x 1978 M30



269
00:37:05
00:34:43
242
00:36:14
00:33:53
242
00:36:38
00:34:10
219
00:35:14
00:32:55
4 972

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 118 SNOCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice Retro Runners 1983 M30 5
00:17:50
00:17:50
10
00:17:39
00:17:39






22
00:17:46
00:17:45
3 37
2 427 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M30

11
00:17:41
00:17:39
20
00:18:29
00:18:29
26
00:18:59
00:18:59




3 57
3 678 Brol Marcin Katowice Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1984 M30



33
00:19:09
00:19:06
41
00:19:46
00:19:45
33
00:19:37
00:19:36


3 107
4 607 Świder Mariusz Sosnowiec #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30



60
00:21:16
00:20:31
36
00:19:37
00:19:32


31
00:18:54
00:18:51
3 127
5 596 Kosiński Marek Wyry Inception 1978 M30



66
00:20:49
00:20:47
47
00:20:14
00:20:13
38
00:20:15
00:20:14


3 151
6 312 Imbor Wojciech Sosnowiec TKKF CZELADZ 1982 M30



64
00:20:37
00:20:33


66
00:21:08
00:21:06
57
00:20:28
00:20:25
3 187
7 623 Jachym Arkadiusz Bielsko-Biała 1976 M30



75
00:21:11
00:21:09
64
00:21:47
00:21:01
59
00:21:45
00:20:58


3 198
8 650 Sprycha Sławomir Czeladź #czeladzbiega 1983 M30





85
00:22:14
00:22:09
73
00:22:01
00:21:12
56
00:20:21
00:20:18
3 214
9 200 Szygulski Tomasz Katowice MasterCOM 1979 M30 65
00:24:08
00:23:03
68
00:22:21
00:21:49




228
00:31:58
00:29:40


3 361
10 632 Łyskanowski Łukasz Warszawa 1979 M30



145
00:24:39
00:23:47


138
00:24:43
00:23:45
127
00:24:11
00:23:20
3 410
11 399 Jarosz Arkadiusz Bytom Ochoczo Wspieramy Rekreację 1982 M30



147
00:25:25
00:23:52


160
00:25:30
00:24:38
139
00:24:50
00:23:57
3 446
12 316 Pucek Tomasz Chorzów 1979 M30 127
00:27:36
00:26:01
144
00:27:03
00:25:26




185
00:28:32
00:26:12


3 456
13 296 Turczyk Tomasz Katowice 1978 M30 113
00:26:23
00:25:19


185
00:26:07
00:25:10


162
00:25:40
00:24:47


3 460
14 406 Skórzak Marek Gliwice Tokyo Team 1978 M30

143
00:27:04
00:25:25
186
00:26:46
00:25:12
184
00:26:55
00:26:03




3 513
15 289 Kosin Alexander Krakow 1978 M30 155
00:31:25
00:29:50
178
00:29:43
00:29:02
249
00:31:31
00:29:57






3 582
16 520 Małkowski Tomasz Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30



219
00:29:26
00:27:09
193
00:28:55
00:26:37
175
00:27:51
00:25:33


3 587
17 442 Kościelniak Artur Sosnowiec 1978 M30



212
00:28:22
00:26:47


209
00:30:14
00:27:49
203
00:31:19
00:29:02
3 624
18 777 Nowak Andrzej Sosnowiec Nowak-Team 1979 M30







1
00:16:16
00:16:16
1
00:16:02
00:16:01
2 2
19 125 Kuciński Benjamin Katowice CoJaBiegne TEAM 1982 M30



16
00:18:02
00:18:01
12
00:18:03
00:18:03




2 28
20 756 Adamczak Grzegorz Katowice Travois 1980 M30







48
00:20:48
00:20:02
37
00:19:14
00:19:12
2 85
21 708 Waniek Tomasz Tarnowskie Góry 1983 M30





46
00:20:09
00:20:04


46
00:19:34
00:19:33
2 92
22 425 Klimas Kamil Katowice 1982 M30

47
00:20:46
00:20:15
51
00:20:16
00:20:11






2 98
23 617 Domański Jarosław Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30



58
00:20:34
00:20:28
62
00:21:06
00:21:00




2 120
24 639 Opuchlik Roman Świętochłowice 1980 M30





69
00:21:25
00:21:23
55
00:20:55
00:20:53


2 124
25 107 Rojek Paweł Dąbrowa Górnicza W Pogoni za Duchem 1980 M30 47
00:22:13
00:21:36


81
00:21:26
00:21:21






2 128
26 267 Zacher Dominik Zabrze Walcz O Marzenia 1983 M30 58
00:23:26
00:22:24
71
00:23:01
00:21:58








2 129
27 642 Brol Piotr siemianowice Endurance Team 1985 M30





72
00:21:41
00:21:38
60
00:21:01
00:20:59


2 132
28 636 Dudek Bartłomiej Katowice 1976 M30



74
00:21:12
00:21:08


70
00:21:13
00:21:11


2 144
29 251 RUBASZEWSKI MICHAŁ KATOWICE DECATHLON KATOWICE 1984 M30 52
00:22:06
00:22:05




104
00:23:02
00:22:55




2 156
30 600 Stanek Michał Bytom 1982 M30



94
00:22:40
00:21:53
80
00:22:00
00:21:57




2 174
31 770 KORCZYK RYSZARD KĘTY KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1981 M30







85
00:23:49
00:22:18
94
00:22:53
00:22:00
2 179
32 762 Motowidło Tomasz Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30







91
00:23:24
00:22:32
106
00:23:22
00:22:30
2 197
33 641 Kołodziej Tomasz Katowice 1978 M30





109
00:24:03
00:23:14
105
00:23:36
00:22:48


2 214
34 277 Gawron Radosław Gliwice Running and dreaming 1981 M30 87
00:24:33
00:23:46
129
00:25:13
00:24:36








2 216
35 424 Domagalski Paweł Tarnowskie Góry 1983 M30

107
00:24:20
00:23:42
120
00:23:46
00:22:57






2 227
36 20 Matusek Paweł Chorzów Night Runners 1981 M30 109
00:26:08
00:25:02
123
00:25:28
00:24:24








2 232
37 111 Żyłka Grzegorz Zabrze 1978 M30 97
00:25:17
00:24:27
141
00:26:07
00:25:20








2 238
38 556 Szczepański Rafał Bytom Opel Active Team 1976 M30



142
00:24:41
00:23:42




104
00:23:16
00:22:28
2 246
39 70 Stankowiak Maciej Mikołów STS BIEGATON Mikołów 1978 M30 119
00:26:42
00:25:36
137
00:26:11
00:25:08








2 256
40 363 SZUMAK MARCIN CHORZÓW 1979 M30 144
00:28:52
00:27:44
117
00:24:51
00:24:14








2 261
41 133 Niedbał Dawid Katowice ADS Systems Katowice 1985 M30 102
00:25:09
00:24:35




168
00:26:06
00:25:16




2 270
42 329 Międzik Jacek Bytom STREFA BYKÓW 1980 M30 63
00:23:38
00:23:00




211
00:30:14
00:27:58




2 274
43 475 Podlewski Piotr Katowice 1980 M30

122
00:25:29
00:24:24
173
00:25:41
00:24:42






2 295
44 243 Wójcik Bartłomiej Katowice 1976 M30 126
00:27:07
00:25:59


182
00:26:03
00:25:06






2 308
45 667 Bigos Grzegorz Jaworzno GRAMMI 1979 M30



138
00:24:20
00:23:33
179
00:27:24
00:25:45




2 317
46 728 Gwóźdź Michał Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1976 M30





187
00:27:52
00:26:19
179
00:28:12
00:25:47


2 366
47 627 Augustyn Grzegorz Katowice Stowarzyszenie Blok Aktywni Razem 1978 M30



184
00:26:03
00:25:09
185
00:26:54
00:26:07




2 369
48 371 Grela Dariusz Katowice Wujek Biega 1977 M30

156
00:27:01
00:25:55
215
00:27:47
00:26:56






2 371
49 707 KUC TOMASZ NOWE CHECHŁO 1976 M30





198
00:27:18
00:27:12
202
00:28:48
00:27:14


2 400
50 757 Marchewka Łukasz Bytom Rocky Balboa Running Club 1981 M30







218
00:31:04
00:28:40
193
00:29:07
00:26:48
2 411
51 655 Kowacz Mateusz Sosnowiec 1984 M30





208
00:29:33
00:27:53
208
00:29:21
00:27:44


2 416
52 509 Nitecki Damian Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1980 M30

173
00:29:45
00:28:14
244
00:32:01
00:29:43






2 417
53 760 Michalik Marcin Katowice MICHALIKI 1977 M30







223
00:31:22
00:29:01
204
00:29:03
00:29:03
2 427
54 679 Kamrowski Łukasz Katowice PAE Goggle Team 1978 M30



250
00:31:47
00:30:04
236
00:33:19
00:31:44




2 486
55 539 Sobas Jacek Wrocław #AniołkiSobasa 1985 M30



1
00:16:23
00:16:22






1 1
56 114 Śniegórski Maciej Gliwice 1983 M30 3
00:17:36
00:17:36










1 3
57 723 Bednarz Jakub Dąbrowa Górnicza ALCHEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 M30









17
00:17:24
00:17:23
1 17
58 331 Gruszczyński Artur Katowice 1977 M30 19
00:19:38
00:19:37










1 19
59 786 Głowiak Lech Katowice doliniarze.com 1985 M30









24
00:18:03
00:18:02
1 24
60 811 Lysko Jakub Dąbrowa Górnicza WKB Meta Lubliniec 1985 M30









26
00:18:09
00:18:08
1 26
61 745 Szymański Bartosz Katowice Niewymiękacze 1981 M30







26
00:18:49
00:18:48


1 26
62 5 JARZĘBOWICZ PAWEŁ Oświęcim zadyszka oświęcim 1979 M30







29
00:19:03
00:19:03


1 29
63 750 sikora Zbigniew jaworzno Pogoria Biega 1978 M30









34
00:19:02
00:18:59
1 34
64 597 Garnowski Maciej Siemianowice-Śląskie Author Bicycles 1985 M30



34
00:19:11
00:19:09






1 34
65 117 Rolnik Robert Gliwice Sklepbiegacza Gliwice 1984 M30 36
00:21:00
00:20:56










1 36
66 332 ROMIK KRZYSZTOF PYSKOWICE FUNDACJA "TACY SAMI" 1977 M30 37
00:21:08
00:21:05










1 37
67 465 Pająk Roch Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1978 M30



38
00:19:21
00:19:19






1 38
68 676 Golba Andrzej Brenna Runspiration Brenna 1983 M30



40
00:19:23
00:19:21






1 40
69 175 Stanek Piotr Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 41
00:21:36
00:21:36










1 41
70 330 Rutkowski Paweł Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl 1979 M30 43
00:21:39
00:21:36










1 43
71 677 WGUCHOLIK MAREK KATOWICE 1979 M30



45
00:19:47
00:19:43






1 45
72 822 Wower Bartłomiej Chorzów CSC Adventure Academy 1982 M30









49
00:19:56
00:19:53
1 49
73 273 Janik Janusz Gliwice Night Runners 1977 M30 51
00:22:32
00:21:54










1 51
74 143 Stasierski Maciej Katowice Triathlon X-Team 1983 M30 54
00:22:13
00:22:10










1 54
75 530 Sojka Adam Mikołów BiegamBoLubię Mikołów 1980 M30



55
00:20:30
00:20:25






1 55
76 357 Szala Marcin Łaziska Górne 1980 M30 55
00:22:47
00:22:14










1 55
77 724 MAZUR MARCIN PSARY TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1979 M30





57
00:20:44
00:20:41




1 57
78 592 Konieczny Maciej Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30



61
00:20:36
00:20:32






1 61
79 192 Rauchfleisch Dawid Bytom 1981 M30

64
00:22:17
00:21:44








1 64
80 496 SZYMASZEK MARCIN TYCHY 1978 M30

67
00:21:51
00:21:46








1 67
81 674 Igielski Michał Ruda Śląska SK Clinic Katowice 1984 M30



68
00:20:54
00:20:50






1 68
82 722 Hirsz Tomasz Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30





77
00:22:32
00:21:43




1 77
83 747 Podstawny Rafal Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1982 M30









84
00:22:32
00:21:42
1 84
84 234 Górski Marcin Dąbrowa Górnicza 1977 M30 85
00:24:48
00:23:45










1 85
85 665 Cieślak Bartłomiej TYCHY RUNHOGS Tychy 1980 M30



86
00:21:31
00:21:27






1 86
86 794 Waniek Adam Knurów 1982 M30









86
00:21:55
00:21:50
1 86
87 418 Paluch Mariusz Chorzów 1979 M30

87
00:23:15
00:22:39








1 87
88 738 RYŚ KRZYSZTOF JAWORZNO ATHLETES FORGE - CENTRUM ALTETYKI I SPORTU 1978 M30





88
00:22:15
00:22:12




1 88
89 775 Kobel Radosław Mikołów 1977 M30







90
00:24:05
00:22:31


1 90
90 38 Sobstel Przemysław Siemianowice Slaskie Active Jura 1982 M30 91
00:24:32
00:23:56










1 91
91 501 Pikura Arkadiusz Katowice 1983 M30

96
00:23:40
00:23:04








1 96
92 247 Kiek Michał Bytom Night Runners Śląsk 1981 M30 96
00:24:52
00:24:19










1 96
93 561 Najuch Wojciech Tarnowskie Góry RAMBO Still Alive 1980 M30



98
00:22:43
00:21:54






1 98
94 630 MOKOŁAJCZYK MIROSŁAW ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE ROCK-HARD GIRLS&BOYS 1980 M30



99
00:22:44
00:21:56






1 99
95 814 STRZÓDKA SEBASTIAN SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1984 M30









99
00:23:06
00:22:14
1 99
96 9 Radczuk Tomasz Katowice 1981 M30







102
00:23:29
00:22:42


1 102
97 354 Góralczyk Łukasz Żory 1980 M30 106
00:25:57
00:24:53










1 106
98 826 Chwaja Michał Chrzanów amator 1981 M30









109
00:23:36
00:22:40
1 109
99 751 Rosikoń Tomasz Gliwice 1985 M30







110
00:23:43
00:22:57


1 110
100 416 Kiełbusiewicz Adam dusseldorf 1976 M30

114
00:24:46
00:24:11








1 114
101 662 Danielczuk Dominik LUBLIN DOMAN 1984 M30



126
00:24:45
00:23:11






1 126
102 752 GONZALEZ ROBLEDANO RUBEN Katowice 1978 M30







126
00:25:06
00:23:32


1 126
103 311 Jęsior Sebastian Zajączki Drugie 1981 M30 135
00:27:37
00:26:57










1 135
104 283 Kubiak Grzegorz Międzyrzecze Dolne 1982 M30 138
00:28:17
00:27:12










1 138
105 180 Puczka Łukasz Katowice MAKRO MASZYNY 1982 M30 139
00:28:47
00:27:14










1 139
106 733 COGHEN ŁUKASZ MYSŁOWICE 1977 M30





140
00:25:51
00:24:16




1 140
107 759 Kuś Jarosław Sosnowiec 1976 M30







159
00:26:16
00:24:34


1 159
108 805 Moćkowski Adam Chełmek 1976 M30









159
00:26:12
00:24:38
1 159
109 661 Dziwiński Krzysztof Skałka Biegaj Razem z Nami Zawiercie 1977 M30



160
00:24:16
00:24:12






1 160
110 732 Orzażewski Marek Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 M30





163
00:26:46
00:25:11




1 163
111 250 Sypek Grzegorz Chełm Śląski FIT BULL TEAM 1984 M30 164
00:35:45
00:34:36










1 164
112 797 Koczor Tomasz Katowice Asseco Active Team 1985 M30









168
00:26:56
00:25:22
1 168
113 439 Dybowski Seweryn Chorzów 1977 M30



172
00:26:22
00:24:38






1 172
114 717 Szeremeta Grzegorz Radzionków Cidry lotajom 1976 M30





177
00:25:46
00:25:38




1 177
115 120 Gieroszka Artur Katowice Biegam Wspieram Motywuję 1983 M30

179
00:30:31
00:29:26








1 179
116 823 FOLTAK ŁUKASZ JANOWICE 1985 M30









183
00:27:44
00:26:08
1 183
117 487 GOROL PIOTR KATOWICE 1982 M30

184
00:31:39
00:31:04








1 184
118 720 Targosz Mirosław Katowice 1985 M30





189
00:28:06
00:26:27




1 189
119 511 Szymański Sebastian Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 M30

192
00:37:39
00:36:04








1 192
120 804 Jarosz Wojciech Tychy GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1983 M30









197
00:30:30
00:28:14
1 197
121 669 MICHALIK PAWEŁ CHORZÓW 1977 M30



204
00:27:35
00:26:00






1 204
122 718 Pawlica Bartosz Radzionków Cidry Lotajom 1981 M30





206
00:29:18
00:27:43




1 206
123 614 Stelmaszyk Sebastian Katowice Raiffaisen Polbank 1979 M30



207
00:27:05
00:26:09






1 207
124 621 Sobkiewicz Ludwik Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK 1976 M30



210
00:28:15
00:26:35






1 210
125 784 ŁASKAWIEC GRZEGORZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SLUGGA BOYZ 1985 M30







215
00:30:31
00:28:11


1 215
126 696 Piotrowski Mariusz Chorzów Spartan Race Training Group Katowice 1976 M30





215
00:28:16
00:28:12




1 215
127 714 Misztal Patryk Katowice 1985 M30





220
00:30:40
00:29:00




1 220
128 773 SATUSTOWICZ GRZEGORZ TENCZYNEK 1976 M30







221
00:30:30
00:28:53


1 221
129 731 czypionka tomasz katowice 1985 M30





221
00:29:58
00:29:01




1 221
130 643 Jodko Piotr Batorowo Jodko Brothers Running Team 1979 M30







232
00:32:05
00:30:31


1 232
131 749 Broda Marcin Siemianowice śląskie HAZOKI 1983 M30







235
00:33:45
00:31:22


1 235
132 460 Czura Dawid Sosnowiec TKKF Timken 1981 M30



248
00:32:14
00:29:57






1 248
133 587 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30



251
00:31:44
00:30:07






1 251
134 668 CIEŚLAK MAREK CZĘSTOCHOWA 1978 M30



253
00:33:09
00:30:44






1 253
135 683 ROSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF KATOWICE 1976 M30



274
00:44:48
00:42:18






1 274

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni