z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 181 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice 1983 K30 2
00:20:32
00:20:28
3
00:19:24
00:19:21
3
00:20:08
00:20:05
5
00:20:36
00:20:34
2
00:19:50
00:19:48
2
00:19:42
00:19:40
6 9
2 226 Janocha Agnieszka Żarki Letnisko - 1979 K30 3
00:20:56
00:20:53
7
00:21:18
00:21:15
5
00:21:16
00:21:14
7
00:21:22
00:21:19
4
00:20:49
00:20:47
4
00:21:00
00:20:57
6 16
3 220 Wróblewska Katarzyna Chorzów 1984 K30 8
00:24:36
00:24:03
16
00:24:27
00:23:50
17
00:24:25
00:23:37
12
00:23:56
00:23:07
12
00:23:19
00:22:32
9
00:23:34
00:22:46
6 41
4 322 Kwiecińska Karina Piekary Śląskie Cidry Lotajom 1984 K30

13
00:23:04
00:23:02
8
00:23:07
00:22:21
11
00:23:20
00:22:33
10
00:23:02
00:22:14


4 42
5 51 Zwolan Małgorzata Zawiercie Biegaj Razem z Nami Zawiercie 1985 K30



11
00:23:01
00:23:00
15
00:23:22
00:23:18
16
00:23:20
00:23:19
8
00:22:27
00:22:24
4 50
6 129 OCHWAT ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE ADS Masna Krytyczna 1979 K30 9
00:24:44
00:24:09


19
00:24:31
00:23:40
21
00:24:42
00:23:54
15
00:24:08
00:23:17
13
00:23:45
00:22:56
5 56
7 190 Wota Zaneta Kraków Pszczółkowski Team 1983 K30

14
00:24:02
00:23:27
16
00:24:21
00:23:31
17
00:24:21
00:23:32
17
00:24:09
00:23:20


4 64
8 593 Stańczyk Agnieszka Kalety O co biega w Kaletach 1978 K30



14
00:23:59
00:23:12
24
00:25:15
00:24:27
18
00:24:13
00:23:23
11
00:23:35
00:22:47
4 67
9 378 piontek magdalena tarnowskie góry GB Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1981 K30

20
00:25:26
00:24:25
20
00:24:32
00:23:43
18
00:24:27
00:23:34


16
00:24:33
00:23:42
4 74
10 293 Gamza-Błaszczyk Bogusława Siemianowice Śl. 1978 K30 14
00:26:31
00:25:21
18
00:24:53
00:24:17
28
00:25:46
00:24:54
29
00:25:38
00:24:49
27
00:25:36
00:24:47
21
00:25:19
00:24:26
6 80
11 342 Kania Agnieszka Mysłowice Turbo żółwie 1980 K30 11
00:25:35
00:24:58
21
00:25:03
00:24:26
24
00:25:34
00:24:41
28
00:25:34
00:24:44
26
00:25:35
00:24:44
29
00:26:48
00:25:14
6 82
12 292 Prejs Beata Marta Siemianowice Sl. Night Runners -Superbohaterowie 1983 K30 10
00:25:16
00:24:42
22
00:25:00
00:24:26
38
00:26:38
00:25:48
23
00:25:12
00:24:24




4 93
13 423 Moleda Jola Zabrze 1978 K30

33
00:26:29
00:25:46
21
00:24:37
00:23:51
45
00:28:03
00:26:25
23
00:25:22
00:24:35
22
00:25:24
00:24:28
5 99
14 459 Romanek Anna katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1985 K30

24
00:25:28
00:24:51


35
00:27:10
00:25:37
31
00:26:34
00:25:42
23
00:25:20
00:24:29
4 113
15 586 Stanek Katarzyna Bytom 1982 K30



32
00:25:55
00:25:06
26
00:25:29
00:24:41
28
00:25:59
00:25:08
27
00:25:57
00:25:04
4 113
16 570 Panek Agata Zawiercie GrupaJura.PL 1978 K30



22
00:24:27
00:24:25
44
00:26:26
00:26:22
34
00:26:03
00:26:00
24
00:24:42
00:24:38
4 124
17 31 Winkler Agnieszka Katowice Night Runner Śląsk 1981 K30 36
00:28:09
00:27:35
36
00:26:40
00:26:02
62
00:28:32
00:27:35
37
00:26:41
00:25:51
29
00:26:18
00:25:28
31
00:26:10
00:25:18
6 132
18 230 Zaręba Agnieszka Mysłowice 1977 K30 19
00:26:44
00:25:39
30
00:26:27
00:25:21
34
00:27:01
00:25:28




52
00:29:33
00:27:18
4 135
19 14 Kosobudzka Monika Sosnowiec Wikoss-Sport 1976 K30 20
00:26:49
00:25:44


41
00:27:08
00:26:14
39
00:27:29
00:25:58


35
00:26:27
00:25:33
4 135
20 147 Łozińska Edyta Ruda Śląska Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1980 K30

28
00:26:15
00:25:10
35
00:27:01
00:25:28
41
00:27:02
00:26:09
35
00:27:42
00:26:06
44
00:27:46
00:26:07
5 139
21 43 Koziarz Marta Katowice 1983 K30 26
00:27:39
00:27:00
52
00:27:33
00:26:56
60
00:28:23
00:27:31
51
00:28:02
00:27:12
43
00:28:22
00:26:48
37
00:26:34
00:25:45
6 157
22 229 Krupa Agnieszka Katowice 1977 K30 23
00:27:45
00:26:41
32
00:26:46
00:25:39
52
00:28:33
00:27:00


52
00:29:19
00:27:46
59
00:30:03
00:27:48
5 159
23 548 Żero Dagmara Będzin 1985 K30



40
00:26:59
00:26:03
59
00:29:03
00:27:32
39
00:28:05
00:26:34
30
00:26:48
00:25:18
4 168
24 303 Piguła Daria Siemianowice Śląskie Carbon OCR Racing Team 1979 K30 27
00:28:08
00:27:02
37
00:27:15
00:26:08
71
00:29:43
00:28:07




50
00:28:35
00:26:58
4 185
25 479 Zamojska Iwona Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1978 K30

45
00:27:39
00:26:35
54
00:28:36
00:27:03


41
00:28:22
00:26:47
48
00:28:07
00:26:31
4 188
26 599 Bieniek Małgorzata Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30



69
00:29:34
00:27:56
36
00:26:38
00:25:47
48
00:29:06
00:27:32
40
00:26:49
00:25:57
4 193
27 449 SYNOWIEC JOANNA Krzeszowice KASYNO 1977 K30

54
00:28:03
00:26:58
65
00:30:02
00:27:44
42
00:27:43
00:26:12
36
00:27:49
00:26:12


4 197
28 615 Pietrek Ewelina Ruda Sląska ADS Masna Krytyczna 1985 K30



63
00:29:20
00:27:38
58
00:29:03
00:27:27
44
00:28:28
00:26:57
42
00:27:31
00:26:00
4 207
29 536 Halemba Anna Siemianowice ŚLąskie Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 K30



74
00:30:37
00:28:14
50
00:28:24
00:26:47
38
00:28:06
00:26:28
51
00:29:15
00:26:58
4 213
30 321 Sobol Agnieszka Katowice 1976 K30 21
00:27:00
00:25:58




80
00:29:49
00:29:01
57
00:30:05
00:28:34
63
00:29:43
00:28:13
4 221
31 49 Urbańska Justyna Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1979 K30

62
00:29:04
00:27:31
94
00:30:55
00:29:16
65
00:30:10
00:27:55
40
00:28:21
00:26:45
69
00:30:08
00:28:29
5 236
32 299 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 31
00:28:54
00:27:20
42
00:27:38
00:26:30
104
00:31:11
00:29:31


61
00:31:33
00:29:13


4 238
33 398 Madej Natalia Tychy ADS Masna Krytyczna 1985 K30

53
00:27:05
00:26:58
66
00:29:25
00:27:46
67
00:29:37
00:28:01


53
00:28:52
00:27:20
4 239
34 468 Lechowska Joanna Katowice 1985 K30

56
00:28:00
00:26:58
81
00:30:10
00:28:35
74
00:30:10
00:28:34
54
00:29:37
00:28:01
58
00:29:18
00:27:44
5 242
35 104 Konieczka Katarzyna Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1976 K30

46
00:27:12
00:26:38
59
00:29:08
00:27:31
62
00:29:23
00:27:51


84
00:31:30
00:29:54
4 251
36 384 Dziubek-Matusik Katarzyna Siemianowice Śląskie brak 1984 K30

71
00:29:37
00:28:05


61
00:29:27
00:27:49
53
00:30:16
00:27:57
67
00:30:43
00:28:26
4 252
37 285 Pilarczyk Karolina Krzeszów 1984 K30 37
00:28:45
00:27:38


91
00:31:25
00:29:06
73
00:30:08
00:28:32


72
00:31:10
00:28:54
4 273
38 169 Łukaszewska Agnieszka Mikołów STS BIEGATON Mikołów 1978 K30 43
00:29:09
00:28:02
68
00:28:51
00:27:46
82
00:29:31
00:28:39


80
00:32:15
00:30:36


4 273
39 152 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30

73
00:29:46
00:28:12
99
00:30:56
00:29:23
82
00:31:22
00:29:06
58
00:30:36
00:29:00
65
00:29:58
00:28:15
5 278
40 83 Filipiak Beata bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30

65
00:29:04
00:27:33
89
00:31:14
00:28:58
64
00:29:24
00:27:51
63
00:31:31
00:29:16


4 281
41 385 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kasia Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1978 K30

74
00:29:45
00:28:12
83
00:30:22
00:28:43


60
00:30:52
00:29:11
75
00:31:30
00:29:14
4 292
42 137 Lepich Katarzyna Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30

61
00:29:04
00:27:30
97
00:31:00
00:29:20
70
00:30:27
00:28:11
105
00:42:17
00:39:55
68
00:30:08
00:28:28
5 296
43 63 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE parkrun 1980 K30 46
00:29:28
00:28:24
60
00:28:32
00:27:28
105
00:31:15
00:29:37
99
00:33:27
00:31:56


94
00:31:53
00:31:02
5 299
44 19 Taraska Anna Sosnowiec 1979 K30 70
00:32:38
00:31:04
88
00:31:22
00:29:46


101
00:34:40
00:32:20
76
00:32:26
00:30:04
73
00:31:15
00:28:59
5 307
45 309 Czopek Agnieszka Jaworzno #nightrunnersjaworzno 1978 K30 58
00:30:36
00:29:23
79
00:29:38
00:28:31
108
00:31:38
00:30:02
88
00:31:28
00:29:49


86
00:32:24
00:30:07
5 311
46 282 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1977 K30 68
00:32:31
00:30:55
82
00:30:59
00:29:23


86
00:31:50
00:29:32


79
00:32:02
00:29:42
4 315
47 414 Kusz Gosia Pisarzowice Tokyo Team 1983 K30

99
00:32:25
00:30:47
113
00:33:28
00:31:04
87
00:31:51
00:29:34
66
00:31:53
00:29:34
80
00:32:05
00:29:46
5 332
48 50 Nalewajko Joanna Katowice Parkrun Katowice 1979 K30 51
00:29:55
00:28:49




93
00:32:53
00:30:33
89
00:34:12
00:31:51
104
00:36:10
00:33:48
4 337
49 402 Krzysztofik Danuta Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1983 K30

72
00:29:41
00:28:07


83
00:30:50
00:29:07
109
00:43:56
00:41:32
76
00:30:54
00:29:19
4 340
50 148 Błońska-Polak Ewa Tarnowskie Góry BTM Runners 1978 K30

85
00:30:10
00:29:35


85
00:31:03
00:29:24
84
00:32:52
00:31:15
91
00:32:45
00:30:25
4 345
51 467 Bonk Jolanta Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1984 K30

90
00:31:23
00:29:50


89
00:31:36
00:29:55
81
00:33:05
00:30:41
87
00:31:43
00:30:08
4 347
52 105 Milewska Marta Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1980 K30 77
00:33:43
00:32:11
98
00:32:16
00:30:42
118
00:34:08
00:31:44
96
00:33:24
00:31:42
83
00:33:31
00:31:15
100
00:33:42
00:32:05
6 354
53 46 Kuligowska Agata ŻORY 1979 K30 66
00:31:56
00:30:50




108
00:35:58
00:33:41
93
00:35:29
00:33:06
102
00:34:55
00:32:37
4 369
54 141 Zachłod Joanna Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1980 K30

83
00:30:58
00:29:24
109
00:32:35
00:30:12


106
00:42:41
00:40:24
98
00:33:42
00:32:04
4 396
55 450 SAŁUSTOWICZ EWA Tenczynek KASYNO 1976 K30

114
00:35:04
00:33:58
112
00:33:16
00:30:57
94
00:32:15
00:30:43
77
00:31:42
00:30:05


4 397
56 30 Białek Johanka Chorzów The Rock Queen 1980 K30 63
00:31:05
00:29:54
104
00:33:06
00:31:32
130
00:37:01
00:34:44




103
00:35:49
00:33:23
4 400
57 18 Kaźmierczak Agnieszka Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1976 K30 78
00:33:59
00:32:25


123
00:35:55
00:33:34
105
00:35:17
00:32:57
94
00:35:31
00:33:08


4 400
58 196 Romberg Agnieszka Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1977 K30 81
00:35:30
00:33:57
113
00:35:21
00:33:46
135
00:37:54
00:35:37
109
00:35:57
00:33:41
98
00:36:25
00:34:06


5 401
59 388 Maryniak Ewelina Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30

87
00:31:17
00:29:45
116
00:34:00
00:31:43
107
00:35:57
00:33:41
99
00:36:25
00:34:07


4 409

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 573 sobczyk agnieszka rybnik Grupa DBK Katowice 1978 K30



98
00:31:44
00:29:23


51
00:29:24
00:27:45
64
00:30:30
00:28:14
3 213
2 218 Wilk Joanna KATOWICE Gibkie Frelki 1980 K30 42
00:29:05
00:27:56




90
00:32:17
00:29:58
82
00:33:31
00:31:11


3 214
3 568 Bem-Poźniak Iwona Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1977 K30

76
00:29:47
00:28:15
80
00:30:13
00:28:34


59
00:30:47
00:29:08


3 215
4 110 Żyłka Agnieszka Zabrze 1980 K30 59
00:31:05
00:29:25
94
00:31:56
00:30:16
102
00:31:56
00:29:29






3 255
5 221 Błaut-Turczyk Katarzyna Katowice 1978 K30 62
00:31:02
00:29:51


115
00:32:56
00:31:17


88
00:34:07
00:31:41


3 265
6 474 Podlewska Karolina Katowice Burza Team 1982 K30

86
00:30:43
00:29:37
114
00:32:06
00:31:09
84
00:30:51
00:29:19




3 284
7 605 Waścińska Dominika Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 K30



125
00:36:00
00:33:38
103
00:34:49
00:32:34
96
00:36:21
00:34:00


3 324
8 35 Pinkawa Agnieszka Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1980 K30



144
00:44:45
00:42:17
116
00:46:33
00:44:13


88
00:32:30
00:30:11
3 348
9 693 CHRZANOWSKA BARBARA BĘDZIN ZDZIERAJ KAPCIE 1984 K30



10
00:23:06
00:23:00
16
00:24:12
00:23:26




2 26
10 684 Kopeć Magda Mysłowice Night Runners Ślonsk 1982 K30



15
00:24:15
00:23:25
19
00:24:25
00:23:40




2 34
11 375 Grela Bożena Katowice Wurth Polska 1978 K30

41
00:27:23
00:26:18
50
00:27:47
00:26:56






2 91
12 177 Fusiarska Anna Katowice 1984 K30 47
00:30:05
00:28:31




78
00:31:19
00:29:00




2 125
13 302 Żak Elżbieta Zabrze Raiffeisen Polbank Running Team 1982 K30 55
00:30:35
00:29:00


86
00:31:11
00:28:51






2 141
14 213 Górska Dorota Dąbrowa Górnicza Raiffeisen Polbank Running Team 1980 K30 56
00:30:44
00:29:09


103
00:31:50
00:29:30






2 159
15 366 Widera Anna Wojkowice 1980 K30

67
00:29:10
00:27:37
100
00:31:44
00:29:25






2 167
16 222 barańska Anna Łazy Raiffeisen Polbank Sport Team 1977 K30 72
00:33:07
00:31:32


110
00:32:35
00:30:15






2 182
17 758 Hyria Anna Bytom Rocky Balboa Running Club 1983 K30







91
00:35:16
00:32:52
95
00:33:45
00:31:26
2 186
18 395 Glinska Aleksandra katowice ADS Masna Krytyczna 1983 K30

106
00:33:10
00:31:34
96
00:30:58
00:29:20






2 202
19 748 Lubosik Laurencja Wilkowiczki 1983 K30







104
00:39:35
00:37:16
109
00:42:45
00:40:23
2 213
20 412 Kaszubowska Beata Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30

115
00:36:21
00:34:42
126
00:36:45
00:34:23






2 241
21 413 Hirsz Ola Siemianowice Śl 1980 K30

116
00:36:23
00:34:43
132
00:37:40
00:35:17






2 248
22 767 Gortel-Maciuk Agnieszka Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1977 K30







1
00:17:35
00:17:35


1 1
23 753 Kantyka Beata Oświęcim Niewymiękacze 1981 K30







5
00:20:53
00:20:51


1 5
24 746 Pałuszna Anna Czelasdź HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1981 K30









12
00:23:52
00:22:53
1 12
25 700 Pacoń Alicja Warszawa Smashing Pąpkins 1982 K30





14
00:24:04
00:23:14




1 14
26 260 Koczur Aleksandra Katowice night runners śląsk 1985 K30 17
00:26:05
00:25:30










1 17
27 768 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1976 K30







25
00:26:17
00:24:41


1 25
28 701 Gąbarczyk Ania Katowice 1982 K30





31
00:25:59
00:25:13




1 31
29 294 Gwiozda Monika Bytom BTM Runners 1980 K30 32
00:28:31
00:27:25










1 32
30 710 Zalewska-Żelazny Joanna Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1982 K30





33
00:27:05
00:25:32




1 33
31 802 Czubak Agnieszka Chorzów 1979 K30









38
00:27:31
00:25:51
1 38
32 256 Hese Kinga Kaowice 1976 K30

39
00:27:18
00:26:16








1 39
33 430 Tylman-Madejczyk Marta Gliwice Inzynieria Biegania Team 1980 K30

40
00:26:56
00:26:17








1 40
34 779 Rogala Klaudia Zabrze 1979 K30









43
00:26:58
00:26:06
1 43
35 469 Kubiak Agnieszka Bytom 1979 K30

43
00:27:35
00:26:32








1 43
36 394 Ciszak Zofia Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1976 K30

50
00:28:18
00:26:46








1 50
37 103 Szpek Barbara Goczałkowice Zdrój ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1980 K30



53
00:28:39
00:27:02






1 53
38 41 Ostrowska Monika Katowice 1979 K30 54
00:30:35
00:28:58










1 54
39 791 Malara Anna Katowice 3Coach Team 1983 K30









55
00:29:10
00:27:35
1 55
40 585 Musik Alina Mysłowice Powerade Team 1981 K30



56
00:28:40
00:27:06






1 56
41 699 Imiełowska Iza Rda Sl. 1985 K30





57
00:28:12
00:27:26




1 57
42 261 Tokarska-Sobstel Agnieszka Siemianowice śląskie Active Jura 1985 K30 60
00:30:37
00:29:27










1 60
43 278 Pawlak Sabina Katowice 1976 K30 61
00:30:54
00:29:46










1 61
44 352 WIESNEK JOANNA KATOWICE 1981 K30 64
00:31:13
00:30:02










1 64
45 113 Piotrowska-Hachuła Gosia Katowice 1980 K30 67
00:31:24
00:30:52










1 67
46 644 Paszkowska-Jodko Karolina Batorowo Jodko Brothers Running Team 1978 K30







68
00:31:10
00:29:35


1 68
47 663 Słowik Anna Katowice 1981 K30



70
00:29:34
00:28:01






1 70
48 660 Klamka Karolina Chrzanów 1985 K30





71
00:29:50
00:28:11




1 71
49 771 Tworuszka Joanna Katowice 1979 K30







71
00:32:00
00:29:42


1 71
50 307 Tilkowska Elżbieta Kraków 1983 K30 71
00:32:38
00:31:31










1 71
51 766 Dudek Donata Chorzów ALBA / Never Too Late 1982 K30







75
00:32:23
00:30:02


1 75
52 353 Gruszka Ewa Mikołów STS Biegaton Mikołów 1978 K30



76
00:29:25
00:28:23






1 76
53 297 Postół Karolina Gliwice Night Runners 1981 K30 76
00:33:12
00:32:07










1 76
54 410 Fyda-Granek Danuta Tychy 1977 K30

77
00:30:02
00:28:22








1 77
55 608 Dmowska-Chryczyńska Magdalena Zabrze 1984 K30



84
00:31:01
00:28:44






1 84
56 776 LĘWCKA BEATA GLIWICE NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1982 K30







85
00:33:34
00:31:17


1 85
57 345 NIEŚMIAŁOWSKA JUSTYNA GLIWICE RUNNING AND DREAMING 1985 K30 85
00:39:33
00:37:58










1 85
58 404 WINICKA DARIA TOSZEK amator 1979 K30

92
00:31:35
00:29:58








1 92
59 584 Czakańska Joanna Ruda Śląska UKS LIDER KATOWICE 1979 K30





92
00:32:06
00:30:31




1 92
60 531 Stolarek Małgorzata Bytom Strefa Byków Bytom 1978 K30



93
00:30:49
00:29:10






1 93
61 446 Gajewska Jolanta Tarnowskie Góry 1984 K30

95
00:31:59
00:30:20








1 95
62 458 Makowska Lucy Ruda Śląska SBRT 1983 K30

101
00:32:31
00:31:00








1 101
63 422 Turlaieva Viktoriya Bytom btm runners 1980 K30

103
00:31:58
00:31:23








1 103
64 295 Marczewska Sylwia Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1981 K30

105
00:33:06
00:31:32








1 105
65 800 Pieszka Katarzyna Wrocław 1982 K30









105
00:36:46
00:34:25
1 105
66 454 Michlik Karolina Bytom 1983 K30

110
00:33:59
00:32:25








1 110
67 407 Dyga Joanna Chorzów 1983 K30

118
00:37:42
00:36:07








1 118
68 519 Włodarczyk Beata Mikołów 1976 K30



124
00:35:56
00:33:36






1 124
69 629 LOITKOŚ PATRYCJA SOSNOWIEC 1978 K30



129
00:37:02
00:34:43






1 129
70 541 Lisek Joanna Gliwice 1981 K30



133
00:37:42
00:35:20






1 133
71 604 Słota Justyna Ruda Śląska Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1979 K30



136
00:37:54
00:35:37






1 136
72 616 Kawa Agnieszka Zabrze 1979 K30



141
00:41:23
00:38:57






1 141
73 268 Pander Joanna Bytom Bytom 1978 K30



142
00:41:00
00:40:08






1 142

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni