z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 603 Kosek Paweł Tychy www.pawelkosek.com / zadyszane harpagany 1991 M20



3
00:16:44
00:16:44
1
00:16:28
00:16:28
2
00:16:19
00:16:19
2
00:16:16
00:16:16
4 8
2 29 pasek damian Bytom TEAM PASEK 1985 M30

2
00:16:44
00:16:44
2
00:16:29
00:16:29
2
00:16:54
00:16:54
3
00:16:23
00:16:23
3
00:16:20
00:16:20
5 9
3 244 Włostowski Mateusz Bytom TEAM PASEK 1995 M20

7
00:17:19
00:17:19
11
00:17:38
00:17:38
3
00:16:54
00:16:54
4
00:16:47
00:16:47
4
00:16:40
00:16:40
5 18
4 205 Czyż Łukasz Sosnowiec Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1982 M30

3
00:17:00
00:16:59
6
00:17:00
00:16:59
4
00:17:00
00:17:00


6
00:16:57
00:16:57
4 19
5 611 Bezner Kamil Bytom TEAM PASEK 1984 M30



5
00:16:57
00:16:56
7
00:17:23
00:17:23
5
00:16:57
00:16:57
5
00:16:48
00:16:48
4 22
6 198 Oboz Pawel Andrychów Team URODZENI BIEGACZE 1981 M30



4
00:16:50
00:16:50
5
00:17:13
00:17:13
7
00:17:26
00:17:26
7
00:17:01
00:17:01
4 23
7 433 Szulik Grzegorz Jastrzębie Zdrój ZSRG Sp z o.o./KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 1981 M30

4
00:17:04
00:17:03
8
00:17:25
00:17:25
9
00:17:44
00:17:44
6
00:17:23
00:17:23
10
00:17:12
00:17:12
5 27
8 478 Mrachacz Piotr Bytom Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1997 M16

5
00:17:10
00:17:09
7
00:17:22
00:17:21
6
00:17:17
00:17:17


9
00:17:12
00:17:11
4 27
9 88 Szafarczyk Marcin Ochaby Małe runSZ-Team 1990 M20 1
00:17:26
00:17:24
12
00:17:46
00:17:45


20
00:18:30
00:18:29
8
00:17:36
00:17:36
12
00:17:18
00:17:17
5 33
10 432 Seweryn Jacek Mysłowice Turbo Żółwie 1978 M30

8
00:17:29
00:17:28
10
00:17:34
00:17:32
10
00:17:51
00:17:50
9
00:17:39
00:17:39


4 37
11 391 Bednorz Kamil Rybnik 1995 M20

6
00:17:16
00:17:15


14
00:18:08
00:18:07
11
00:17:41
00:17:41
8
00:17:11
00:17:11
4 39
12 76 Mutwil Oliwier Wodzisław Śląski CKS Budowlani Częstochowa / Fundacja Myśl Pozytywnie Działaj 1999 M16 2
00:17:28
00:17:28


14
00:17:57
00:17:57
23
00:18:41
00:18:41
13
00:17:45
00:17:45
15
00:17:21
00:17:21
5 44
13 305 Gościniewicz Paweł Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 10
00:18:04
00:18:02
15
00:17:59
00:17:58
22
00:18:34
00:18:31
11
00:18:01
00:18:00


11
00:17:17
00:17:16
5 47
14 73 Mika Łukasz Rydułtowy Fundacja Myśl Pozytywnie Działaj Odważnie 1981 M30 4
00:17:44
00:17:44


18
00:18:16
00:18:16
18
00:18:27
00:18:27
14
00:18:02
00:18:02
23
00:18:02
00:18:01
5 54
15 263 Jagieła Adam Rogoźnik KRS Tkkf Jastrząb Ruda Śląska 1973 M40 7
00:17:57
00:17:56
23
00:18:46
00:18:45
15
00:18:01
00:18:00
22
00:18:32
00:18:31
17
00:18:12
00:18:12
20
00:17:36
00:17:36
6 59
16 271 Górnik Ireneusz Rydułtowy (www.personalbest.pl) Elektroniczny Pomiar Czasu 1989 M20

30
00:19:25
00:19:23
19
00:18:21
00:18:21
17
00:18:21
00:18:21
15
00:18:06
00:18:06
13
00:17:18
00:17:18
5 64
17 163 Wójcik Paweł Brzeszcze Zadyszka Oświęcim/Speed Team Brzesze 1998 M16 13
00:18:51
00:18:49


29
00:18:52
00:18:49
13
00:18:04
00:18:03
12
00:17:44
00:17:44
27
00:18:12
00:18:10
5 65
18 27 Żelichowski Artur Kęty Kęckie Harpagany 1973 M40 11
00:18:11
00:18:09
16
00:18:00
00:17:59
25
00:18:44
00:18:41
21
00:18:31
00:18:29
18
00:18:17
00:18:17
29
00:18:30
00:18:28
6 66
19 589 Lizak Wojciech Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1980 M30



17
00:18:11
00:18:08
15
00:18:12
00:18:10
16
00:18:09
00:18:09
21
00:17:40
00:17:38
4 69
20 94 Maciąg Daniel Tychy Vege Runners 1982 M30 9
00:18:00
00:17:58
17
00:18:06
00:18:05
24
00:18:43
00:18:42
34
00:19:35
00:19:32
24
00:18:34
00:18:34


5 74
21 379 Bobla Walenty Bieruń 1 Second team 1986 M20

20
00:18:26
00:18:24
39
00:19:23
00:19:21
24
00:18:43
00:18:40
19
00:18:20
00:18:19
16
00:17:23
00:17:21
5 79
22 212 Szurek Sławomir Rydułtowy MIKESZ/ UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1971 M40 6
00:17:56
00:17:54


27
00:18:49
00:18:48
25
00:18:54
00:18:53
22
00:18:31
00:18:31


4 80
23 535 ziecina maciej katowice Ads Masna 1977 M30



31
00:19:05
00:19:00
19
00:18:30
00:18:29
21
00:18:24
00:18:24
25
00:18:08
00:18:07
4 96
24 189 Wota Robert Kraków Pszczółkowski Team 1966 M40

22
00:18:39
00:18:38
21
00:18:29
00:18:28
30
00:19:15
00:19:15
23
00:18:33
00:18:33


4 96
25 195 Gągol Przemysław Dąbrowa Górnicza KRS TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza 1996 M16

19
00:18:24
00:18:23
23
00:18:39
00:18:37
28
00:19:09
00:19:08
27
00:18:58
00:18:57
33
00:19:00
00:18:58
5 97
26 53 Dzidowski Aleksander Zawiercie 1981 M30 12
00:18:40
00:18:39
21
00:18:29
00:18:29
28
00:18:51
00:18:51
37
00:19:41
00:19:39




4 98
27 380 SZMUKIER Marcin KOZIEGŁOWY parkrun Katowice 1995 M20

25
00:19:05
00:19:04
26
00:18:47
00:18:45


25
00:18:35
00:18:35
28
00:18:25
00:18:24
4 104
28 262 Bojko Bogdan Wodzisław Śląski UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy 1962 M50 14
00:18:58
00:18:57


35
00:19:13
00:19:12
29
00:19:13
00:19:13
28
00:18:59
00:18:59


4 106
29 202 Adamski Robert Bieruń Brykająca Grupa Biegowa 1985 M30 17
00:19:15
00:19:13
28
00:19:23
00:19:20
32
00:19:08
00:19:07
39
00:19:45
00:19:43


32
00:18:55
00:18:52
5 109
30 290 Siwiec Artur Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1991 M20 20
00:19:41
00:19:39
29
00:19:24
00:19:21
46
00:19:51
00:19:49
27
00:19:05
00:19:04
40
00:20:16
00:20:16
51
00:19:58
00:19:55
6 116
31 26 Kwieciak Jarosław Dąbrowa Górnicza Stowarzyszenie Pogoria Biega 1954 M60 18
00:19:34
00:19:31


37
00:19:17
00:19:14
35
00:19:36
00:19:34
36
00:20:00
00:19:59
42
00:19:25
00:19:24
5 126
32 140 Mordarski piotr katowice 1973 M40 16
00:19:09
00:19:07


36
00:19:14
00:19:13


37
00:20:09
00:20:09
40
00:19:21
00:19:19
4 129
33 276 Szala Krzysztof Łaziska Górne biegamgdziechce.pl 1985 M30 15
00:19:09
00:19:08
26
00:19:19
00:19:18
47
00:19:55
00:19:52
74
00:21:45
00:21:41
45
00:20:31
00:20:30


5 133
34 128 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE ADS Masna Krytyczna 1980 M30 28
00:20:18
00:20:15


41
00:19:27
00:19:24
38
00:19:44
00:19:42
30
00:19:23
00:19:21
41
00:19:23
00:19:21
5 137
35 23 Mleczko Marian Zabrze Aktywne Zabrze 1962 M50



44
00:19:45
00:19:43
32
00:19:31
00:19:30
31
00:19:27
00:19:27
43
00:19:25
00:19:24
4 150
36 185 Żuk Andrzej KATOWICE 1970 M40 26
00:20:11
00:20:09
37
00:20:06
00:20:06
49
00:20:06
00:20:04
49
00:20:18
00:20:15
41
00:20:17
00:20:15
66
00:20:56
00:20:54
6 153
37 153 Szpak Damian Tychy Team Papry 20 1961 M50 32
00:20:40
00:20:37
39
00:20:18
00:20:17
67
00:20:52
00:20:49
51
00:20:25
00:20:22
32
00:19:29
00:19:29


5 154
38 116 Szafron Łukasz Chorzów 1988 M20 27
00:20:17
00:20:15
32
00:19:47
00:19:45
53
00:20:18
00:20:15


68
00:21:08
00:21:06
45
00:19:29
00:19:27
5 157
39 574 Janocha Piotr Żarki Letnisko 1979 M30



43
00:19:28
00:19:25
44
00:20:00
00:19:57
34
00:19:37
00:19:36
39
00:19:16
00:19:14
4 160
40 182 BIELIŃSKI ARTUR Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1986 M20 44
00:21:51
00:21:47
54
00:21:06
00:21:02
79
00:21:20
00:21:17
96
00:22:40
00:22:37
42
00:20:18
00:20:16
44
00:19:28
00:19:26
6 184
41 308 Sobol Tomasz Katowice 1976 M30 23
00:19:59
00:19:57




58
00:20:50
00:20:47
39
00:20:16
00:20:16
69
00:21:12
00:21:10
4 189
42 37 Malysa Marcin Chorzów Vegan runers 1981 M30 49
00:22:14
00:21:39
41
00:20:24
00:20:20
80
00:21:22
00:21:20
54
00:20:35
00:20:29
46
00:20:31
00:20:28


5 190
43 364 Kozyra Waldemar Katowice 1978 M30

34
00:19:52
00:19:52
50
00:20:07
00:20:04
50
00:20:21
00:20:21
65
00:21:06
00:21:05
58
00:20:27
00:20:26
5 192
44 42 Winkler Marek Katowice ADS Masna 1982 M30 29
00:20:19
00:20:15
50
00:20:40
00:20:36


61
00:21:04
00:21:00
52
00:20:53
00:20:49
63
00:20:44
00:20:40
5 192
45 55 Kępa Krzysztof Katowice ADS Masna 1970 M40 34
00:20:52
00:20:48
45
00:20:31
00:20:25
70
00:21:08
00:21:03
63
00:21:03
00:21:01
51
00:20:52
00:20:47
62
00:20:44
00:20:40
6 192
46 25 dudzik zenon katowice niezrzeszony 1962 M50

43
00:20:26
00:20:23
52
00:20:17
00:20:13
52
00:20:25
00:20:23
50
00:20:40
00:20:39
55
00:20:20
00:20:17
5 197
47 358 Opryszek Bogusław Kraków KTB 1968 M40 25
00:20:04
00:20:04
33
00:19:50
00:19:49


40
00:19:45
00:19:44
100
00:31:57
00:22:40


4 198
48 546 Sarwiński Krzysztof Siemianowice Śląskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1984 M30



48
00:20:05
00:20:01
48
00:20:15
00:20:12
56
00:20:59
00:20:55
47
00:19:53
00:19:52
4 199
49 211 cich rafal jaworzno 1982 M30 22
00:19:58
00:19:56




42
00:19:51
00:19:49
53
00:20:49
00:20:49
92
00:22:01
00:21:57
4 209
50 150 Gorczycki Arkadiusz Chorzów Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1984 M30

55
00:21:13
00:21:07
62
00:21:18
00:20:32
60
00:21:36
00:20:51
43
00:20:25
00:20:23
52
00:19:59
00:19:57
5 210
51 197 Górski Mariusz Tychy 1982 M30 40
00:21:33
00:20:59


72
00:21:52
00:21:06
53
00:20:29
00:20:24
47
00:20:34
00:20:32


4 212
52 232 Kornatowski Tomasz Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 33
00:20:45
00:20:41
49
00:20:37
00:20:35
59
00:20:33
00:20:30


77
00:22:57
00:21:26


4 218
53 327 Duczyński Maciej katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1975 M40 163
00:35:22
00:33:45
57
00:21:51
00:21:18
71
00:21:50
00:21:05
55
00:21:17
00:20:32
49
00:20:59
00:20:13
218
00:32:56
00:32:54
6 232
54 284 JÓZEF TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza ADS MASNA 1984 M30 39
00:21:21
00:21:18
70
00:21:56
00:21:51
107
00:23:06
00:22:21
90
00:22:31
00:22:26
62
00:21:04
00:21:00
61
00:20:39
00:20:36
6 232
55 382 Kaczmarek Robert Zabrze Night Runners Zabrze 1989 M20

44
00:20:29
00:20:25
57
00:20:29
00:20:26
59
00:20:54
00:20:50
79
00:21:38
00:21:35


4 239
56 441 Gamza Andrzej Siemianowice Śl. 1967 M40

42
00:20:24
00:20:23


87
00:22:14
00:22:10
58
00:21:00
00:20:56
60
00:20:36
00:20:33
4 247
57 491 Grocki Mirosław Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M20

59
00:21:28
00:21:24
78
00:22:12
00:21:12
83
00:22:56
00:22:03
57
00:21:43
00:20:56
68
00:21:56
00:21:09
5 262
58 97 KINDLER PIOTR M. ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE KILLLER RUN TEAM 1974 M40 24
00:20:03
00:19:59
38
00:20:07
00:20:05




131
00:24:23
00:23:37
71
00:21:59
00:21:10
4 264
59 157 Plich Andrzej Mysłowice Namberłan No.1 1977 M30 50
00:22:25
00:21:52
69
00:22:22
00:21:50
97
00:21:59
00:21:54
73
00:22:25
00:21:39
76
00:21:20
00:21:15
75
00:21:29
00:21:24
6 267
60 494 Rogasch Stanisław Kraków KTB 1965 M50

73
00:22:37
00:22:03
63
00:20:39
00:20:33
68
00:21:17
00:21:11
64
00:30:22
00:21:05
208
00:30:37
00:30:37
5 268
61 100 Oleksy Krzysztof Katowice ADS Masna 1970 M40

46
00:20:33
00:20:26
82
00:22:56
00:21:22
70
00:23:44
00:21:25
104
00:25:06
00:22:47
72
00:22:40
00:21:10
5 270
62 272 Sadowski mieczysław zawiercie Biegaj Razem Z Nami.Zawiercie 1973 M40 35
00:20:52
00:20:51


87
00:21:28
00:21:27
79
00:21:59
00:21:56
71
00:21:13
00:21:11


4 272
63 121 Abrahamowicz Jakub Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA "PĘDZIMY RAZEM" 1988 M20

56
00:21:41
00:21:09
69
00:21:41
00:20:52


82
00:21:49
00:21:44
67
00:21:12
00:21:08
4 274
64 368 Pietrek Dariusz Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30

60
00:21:31
00:21:25
224
00:29:19
00:27:36
76
00:23:15
00:21:43
72
00:21:15
00:21:11
70
00:22:00
00:21:10
5 278
65 219 Błaszczyk Dominik Kalety 1988 M20

63
00:21:42
00:21:37
95
00:22:40
00:21:53
67
00:21:56
00:21:10
54
00:21:42
00:20:52


4 279
66 591 Lampart Marcin Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM 1976 M30



73
00:21:54
00:21:08
66
00:21:13
00:21:09
74
00:21:19
00:21:14
77
00:21:34
00:21:28
4 290
67 420 Kaczmarski Krystian Siemianowice 1981 M30

51
00:20:42
00:20:38
56
00:20:30
00:20:26
45
00:20:07
00:20:02
140
00:23:50
00:23:49


4 292
68 258 Szczygieł Damian Katowice ProfiAutoTeam 1986 M20 73
00:23:58
00:23:21
61
00:21:58
00:21:26
102
00:22:50
00:22:01
84
00:22:12
00:22:08
83
00:22:58
00:22:10
78
00:22:19
00:21:32
6 295
69 93 Saganowski Marcin TYCHY ADS Masna Krytyczna 1971 M40



84
00:22:12
00:21:26
65
00:21:14
00:21:07
63
00:21:50
00:21:04
90
00:22:44
00:21:55
4 302
70 355 Malinowski Mateusz Mysłowice 1981 M30 56
00:22:21
00:22:17
85
00:22:43
00:22:38
85
00:22:11
00:21:26
78
00:22:31
00:21:46




4 304
71 343 KANIA DAMIAN MYSŁOWICE 1980 M30 48
00:22:12
00:21:39




98
00:23:34
00:22:45
88
00:23:17
00:22:27
80
00:21:41
00:21:36
4 314
72 80 Kinel Jacek Siemianowice Slaskie ADS Masna 1982 M30 57
00:22:26
00:22:22
79
00:22:30
00:22:24
109
00:22:27
00:22:24
89
00:22:29
00:22:24
96
00:22:39
00:22:36
103
00:22:33
00:22:28
6 321
73 237 Giel Wojciech Katowice Californication Team 1987 M20 62
00:23:27
00:22:50
77
00:22:51
00:22:19


170
00:26:07
00:25:21
98
00:23:26
00:22:38
88
00:22:41
00:21:53
5 325
74 228 Olejko Maciej Będzin GraMMi 1988 M20 38
00:21:18
00:21:15




112
00:24:09
00:23:17
94
00:23:22
00:22:34
87
00:21:55
00:21:52
4 331
75 590 Stachowiak Kamil Katowice 1999 M16



104
00:22:57
00:22:09
101
00:23:36
00:22:49
75
00:22:04
00:21:15
54
00:21:04
00:20:13
4 334
76 673 Żeliński Michał Chorzów CSC Adventure Academy 1998 M16



130
00:24:57
00:23:21
71
00:23:11
00:21:37
61
00:21:50
00:21:00
76
00:22:58
00:21:26
4 338
77 96 Filapek Bartosz Brzeszcze 1982 M30



88
00:21:35
00:21:30
93
00:22:36
00:22:31
78
00:22:13
00:21:27
81
00:22:27
00:21:40
4 340
78 452 Platen Jerry Bytom PL@10 1968 M40

58
00:21:25
00:21:22
91
00:21:41
00:21:37
105
00:23:44
00:22:56
93
00:22:37
00:22:34
100
00:22:18
00:22:14
5 342
79 314 Bajger Konrad Sosnowiec 1961 M50 60
00:22:34
00:22:32


111
00:22:32
00:22:27
91
00:22:32
00:22:28
87
00:22:25
00:22:22
105
00:22:34
00:22:30
5 343
80 130 Czajkowski Arek Katowice ADS Masna Krytyczna 1972 M40 79
00:24:15
00:23:40


113
00:23:23
00:22:33


86
00:23:12
00:22:21
79
00:21:41
00:21:35
4 357
81 144 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 64
00:23:35
00:23:01
90
00:23:16
00:22:45
118
00:23:34
00:22:48
115
00:24:09
00:23:21
97
00:23:22
00:22:36
108
00:23:26
00:22:38
6 359
82 612 Goraus Kamil Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1984 M30



101
00:22:06
00:22:00
81
00:22:01
00:21:57
81
00:22:33
00:21:44
98
00:22:56
00:22:06
4 361
83 124 Czarny Mariusz Jaworzno Jaworzno ŁBC 1978 M30 30
00:20:23
00:20:20
48
00:20:35
00:20:31
77
00:21:16
00:21:10


214
00:30:30
00:28:05


4 369
84 16 Bryś Krzysztof Katowice 1986 M20 68
00:23:44
00:23:11
84
00:23:07
00:22:35
135
00:24:14
00:23:27
119
00:24:14
00:23:26
106
00:23:38
00:22:51
144
00:24:54
00:24:05
6 377
85 516 AKSAMIT ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1982 M30

76
00:23:16
00:22:09
96
00:21:58
00:21:54


116
00:23:19
00:23:14
91
00:22:00
00:21:56
4 379
86 346 Goniwiecha Rafał Katowice ENDURANCE Team 1979 M30 53
00:22:47
00:22:09


83
00:22:15
00:21:24


151
00:26:43
00:24:15
96
00:22:53
00:22:02
4 383
87 492 Kowalówka Adam Świętochłowice HAZOKI 1981 M30

53
00:21:01
00:20:57
117
00:23:45
00:22:47
107
00:23:52
00:23:01


107
00:23:20
00:22:33
4 384
88 126 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 77
00:24:16
00:23:39
92
00:23:22
00:22:50


111
00:24:02
00:23:15
107
00:23:40
00:22:52
113
00:23:37
00:22:48
5 387
89 201 Noga Łukasz Sosnowiec Zdzieraj Kapcie 1982 M30



89
00:21:37
00:21:32
97
00:23:28
00:22:41
95
00:23:23
00:22:35
110
00:23:29
00:22:42
4 391
90 571 Stachowiak Sebastian Katowice 1971 M40



106
00:23:05
00:22:17
99
00:23:34
00:22:48
108
00:23:41
00:22:53
82
00:22:31
00:21:40
4 395
91 549 Żero Sebastian Będzin 1981 M30



112
00:23:21
00:22:31
95
00:23:20
00:22:34
99
00:23:25
00:22:39
97
00:22:52
00:22:04
4 403
92 39 Frankiewicz Mariusz Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 M30 72
00:23:53
00:23:18
95
00:23:38
00:23:00


114
00:24:12
00:23:19
129
00:24:25
00:23:34


4 410
93 184 Kiełbusiewicz Marek Bytom 1980 M30 71
00:23:49
00:23:15
104
00:24:11
00:23:36




115
00:24:03
00:23:13
123
00:24:01
00:23:08
4 413
94 344 GOWIK ALEKSANDER BYTOM SILESIA SKATING 1981 M30 69
00:23:51
00:23:13
93
00:23:30
00:22:54
148
00:24:47
00:23:57


124
00:24:19
00:23:29
136
00:24:37
00:23:44
5 422
95 594 Stańczyk Tomasz Kalety O co biega w Kaletach 1972 M40



119
00:23:41
00:22:55
118
00:24:11
00:23:25
113
00:24:01
00:23:11
83
00:21:46
00:21:41
4 433
96 619 Mokry Dominik Mysłowice 1986 M20



222
00:28:16
00:27:23
82
00:22:08
00:22:02
69
00:21:15
00:21:10
64
00:20:50
00:20:45
4 437
97 470 czaja tomasz Katowice 1981 M30

74
00:22:10
00:22:03


103
00:23:44
00:22:55
109
00:22:56
00:22:53
152
00:26:01
00:24:28
4 438
98 444 Zwolak Rafał Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1986 M20

78
00:22:56
00:22:23
123
00:23:55
00:23:02
127
00:24:32
00:23:40
130
00:24:25
00:23:36
114
00:24:19
00:22:48
5 442
99 167 Kulików Sławomir Mysłowice 1978 M30 80
00:24:18
00:23:40
99
00:23:54
00:23:20
121
00:23:44
00:22:57
149
00:25:23
00:24:33
158
00:25:22
00:24:34


5 449
100 315 Duda Radosław Ożarowice GB Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1990 M20 89
00:24:27
00:23:52
115
00:24:53
00:24:13
127
00:24:01
00:23:12
137
00:24:58
00:24:07
133
00:24:30
00:23:39
119
00:23:47
00:22:56
6 450
101 462 Mikos Marcin Bytom Night Runners Śląsk 1990 M20

100
00:23:56
00:23:21


129
00:24:43
00:23:50
112
00:23:59
00:23:07
111
00:23:34
00:22:42
4 452
102 318 PILCH Marek Kraków Głos Seniora 1954 M60 88
00:23:49
00:23:47
94
00:22:59
00:22:57


102
00:22:57
00:22:53
170
00:34:29
00:25:13
221
00:35:53
00:35:53
5 454
103 463 Siwek Tomasz Czeladź Tomasz Siwek 1973 M40

81
00:23:03
00:22:31


154
00:25:36
00:24:45
120
00:24:10
00:23:22
101
00:23:04
00:22:16
4 456
104 436 Książek Janusz Mysłowice 1985 M30

97
00:23:13
00:23:10
133
00:23:30
00:23:24


92
00:22:37
00:22:33
135
00:25:16
00:23:44
4 457
105 186 Skomorowski Paweł Katowice 1980 M30

86
00:23:15
00:22:39
143
00:24:32
00:23:45
120
00:24:15
00:23:27
137
00:24:35
00:23:44
115
00:23:39
00:22:49
5 458
106 298 Dziubdziela Marcin Katowice 1981 M30 67
00:23:38
00:23:06




148
00:25:17
00:24:30
121
00:24:12
00:23:26
128
00:24:10
00:23:21
4 464
107 550 Kuliński Maciej Zawiercie 1971 M40



136
00:23:34
00:23:32
116
00:23:27
00:23:22
114
00:23:15
00:23:12
102
00:22:28
00:22:24
4 468
108 257 Plewik Michał Mikołów GRAMMI 1970 M40 45
00:21:56
00:21:53


167
00:25:56
00:24:22


103
00:23:32
00:22:45
156
00:26:04
00:24:31
4 471
109 286 Humpa Filip Katowice Galen team 1986 M20 74
00:23:56
00:23:24


165
00:25:09
00:24:21
113
00:24:06
00:23:19


121
00:23:46
00:22:58
4 473
110 77 Wiener Marcin Katowice Jesus Saves 1972 M40 59
00:23:04
00:22:30


161
00:25:01
00:24:13
139
00:25:05
00:24:14


116
00:23:42
00:22:51
4 475
111 227 Chwaliszewski Jarosław Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40

82
00:22:38
00:22:33
105
00:23:04
00:22:14
167
00:27:31
00:25:13
122
00:24:18
00:23:28


4 476
112 151 Zieliński Marcin Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1977 M30

91
00:23:23
00:22:50
162
00:25:45
00:24:13
108
00:23:49
00:23:01
117
00:24:06
00:23:18


4 478
113 65 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC POWER SILESIA 1972 M40 116
00:26:57
00:25:21
111
00:25:05
00:24:02
122
00:23:46
00:23:00
130
00:25:25
00:23:54


142
00:25:32
00:24:01
5 479
114 194 Dobosz Maciej Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1972 M40 82
00:24:18
00:23:41
106
00:24:47
00:23:42
191
00:26:59
00:25:21
136
00:24:57
00:24:03
163
00:27:03
00:24:47


5 487
115 411 Dudek Paweł Katowice Mordercze Ptaki 1978 M30

102
00:24:32
00:23:29
132
00:24:09
00:23:23
156
00:25:45
00:24:56
125
00:24:17
00:23:30
132
00:24:25
00:23:36
5 491
116 101 Wróblewski Robert Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1975 M40

62
00:22:02
00:21:27
103
00:22:50
00:22:04
125
00:24:29
00:23:34


206
00:31:30
00:29:54
4 496
117 235 hańczur jan bytom MGB 1961 M50

83
00:23:38
00:22:34
125
00:23:55
00:23:08
121
00:25:47
00:23:31
167
00:26:30
00:24:58
175
00:27:20
00:25:45
5 496
118 381 Pinkawa Grzegorz Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1979 M30

108
00:24:48
00:23:46
154
00:25:35
00:24:02
122
00:24:22
00:23:32
128
00:24:22
00:23:33
138
00:24:39
00:23:47
5 496
119 165 Gągol Ireneusz Dąbrowa Górnicza Run 4 Fun DG 1966 M40

98
00:23:44
00:23:11
141
00:24:28
00:23:39
126
00:24:26
00:23:39
132
00:24:28
00:23:39
149
00:25:14
00:24:26
5 497
120 22 Suślik Sobiesław Mysłowice 1974 M40 78
00:24:42
00:23:40


151
00:25:33
00:23:58
147
00:25:59
00:24:29
143
00:25:34
00:24:02
131
00:25:11
00:23:31
5 499
121 443 Zwolak Tomasz Zabrze Zabrzańscy Biegacze 1978 M30

101
00:24:00
00:23:27
137
00:25:49
00:23:33
144
00:26:35
00:24:17


118
00:25:24
00:22:55
4 500
122 681 Bereszko Waldemar Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60



115
00:23:30
00:22:42
110
00:24:07
00:23:15
155
00:25:09
00:24:22
122
00:23:56
00:23:03
4 502
123 265 GRELA SŁAWOMIR zawiercie 1964 M50 107
00:26:01
00:24:54
121
00:24:54
00:24:21
158
00:24:57
00:24:09
135
00:24:50
00:24:01


141
00:24:44
00:23:59
5 504
124 156 Łyczak Lucjan Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30 122
00:27:02
00:25:52
128
00:25:14
00:24:35
164
00:25:16
00:24:21
141
00:25:12
00:24:16
119
00:24:20
00:23:21


5 510
125 21 Musiał Andrzej Katowice 1971 M40 100
00:25:37
00:24:31
110
00:25:04
00:23:59
169
00:26:05
00:24:32
155
00:25:48
00:24:55
152
00:25:48
00:24:15
153
00:26:06
00:24:29
6 515
126 109 Buda Michał Pszczyna PSZCZYNA BIEGA 1974 M40

132
00:25:47
00:24:46
139
00:24:29
00:23:34


136
00:25:15
00:23:42
112
00:24:15
00:22:44
4 519
127 122 Kozak Adam Siemianowice Kozak Team 1964 M50 81
00:24:15
00:23:40


166
00:25:12
00:24:21


141
00:24:47
00:23:55
133
00:24:32
00:23:38
4 521
128 246 Kowal Leszek Zabrze 1966 M40 90
00:24:32
00:23:52
116
00:25:04
00:24:14
187
00:26:11
00:25:14
173
00:26:25
00:25:27
166
00:26:29
00:24:55
151
00:25:23
00:24:27
6 523
129 514 Szydło Maciej Katowice Opel Active Team 1973 M40

88
00:23:16
00:22:40
157
00:25:00
00:24:08
133
00:24:51
00:24:00
146
00:25:03
00:24:11
167
00:26:56
00:25:22
5 524
130 252 Bąk Tadeusz bieruń samotny biegacz 1955 M60 98
00:25:02
00:24:29
130
00:25:15
00:24:38
163
00:25:07
00:24:16
152
00:25:29
00:24:42


146
00:25:44
00:24:14
5 526
131 253 Bogus Łukasz Bieruń 1979 M30 92
00:25:09
00:24:03


181
00:26:35
00:25:01
161
00:26:41
00:25:08
145
00:25:41
00:24:07
129
00:24:59
00:23:24
5 527
132 337 Tkacz Tomasz Sosnowiec 1975 M40 93
00:25:12
00:24:08


155
00:24:56
00:24:04
134
00:24:52
00:24:00


150
00:26:02
00:24:26
4 532
133 231 Rymarczyk Piotr Jaworzno NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 110
00:26:11
00:25:02
120
00:24:57
00:24:18
203
00:26:48
00:25:55
153
00:25:40
00:24:45
149
00:25:06
00:24:14


5 532
134 233 Krzesiak Michał Katowice 3SOFT S.A. 1977 M30 117
00:26:30
00:25:24
118
00:24:55
00:24:16
152
00:24:52
00:23:59


148
00:25:07
00:24:14


4 535
135 112 Konarski Michał Piekary Śląskie Lecymy Durś, Tarnogórski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego 1982 M30 99
00:25:03
00:24:30
131
00:25:47
00:24:45
153
00:24:50
00:24:00
190
00:28:49
00:26:32
153
00:25:51
00:24:19
179
00:28:14
00:25:54
6 536
136 57 Piwowar Jarosław Sosnowiec Parkrun Katowice 1985 M30 108
00:25:31
00:24:56
127
00:25:07
00:24:32
188
00:26:06
00:25:15
171
00:26:12
00:25:21
156
00:25:19
00:24:30
155
00:25:22
00:24:30
6 546
137 132 Biernat Mateusz Katowice 1987 M20 133
00:27:52
00:26:45
145
00:26:39
00:25:30
146
00:24:44
00:23:48
124
00:24:23
00:23:33
225
00:30:54
00:29:18


5 548
138 275 Dąbek Artur Piła Kościelecka PARKRUN CHRZANÓW 1985 M30 104
00:25:26
00:24:50


190
00:26:09
00:25:21
145
00:25:10
00:24:20
154
00:25:10
00:24:22
145
00:25:42
00:24:11
5 548
139 415 Kusz Janusz Pisarzowice Tokyo Team 1978 M30

183
00:32:25
00:30:47
180
00:26:29
00:24:56
132
00:24:48
00:23:57
118
00:24:52
00:23:21
120
00:24:30
00:22:57
5 550
140 572 Balcarek Michał Tychy Grupa DBK Kraków 1984 M30



149
00:24:50
00:23:57
158
00:25:49
00:25:00
127
00:24:22
00:23:33
134
00:24:30
00:23:40
4 568
141 84 Filipiak Hieronim Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1974 M40

52
00:21:18
00:20:45
232
00:29:38
00:28:00
207
00:29:24
00:27:50
80
00:22:23
00:21:36


4 571
142 66 Dziamski Ryszard Chorzów Fundacja Iskierka - Biegam dla Mirki 1976 M30

119
00:24:56
00:24:16
206
00:27:41
00:26:07
123
00:24:23
00:23:33


126
00:24:06
00:23:15
4 574
143 602 Nusbaum Ireneusz Jaworzno Grupa DBK Sosnowiec 1979 M30



193
00:26:18
00:25:23
128
00:24:30
00:23:41
135
00:24:31
00:23:42
125
00:24:02
00:23:11
4 581
144 542 Witek Jacek Gliwice Opel Active Team 1977 M30



140
00:24:23
00:23:37
138
00:25:00
00:24:10
147
00:25:00
00:24:12
165
00:26:41
00:25:08
4 590
145 98 Zaborowski Jakub Katowice 1980 M30 115
00:25:56
00:25:21
140
00:26:24
00:25:18
221
00:28:57
00:27:15
191
00:28:14
00:26:34
172
00:26:52
00:25:19
163
00:27:07
00:24:49
6 590
146 598 Stachowiak Damian Katowice 1996 M16



170
00:25:21
00:24:33
143
00:25:04
00:24:17
161
00:26:58
00:24:41
124
00:24:43
00:23:10
4 598
147 387 Maryniak Piotr Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUA BIEGOWA 1977 M30

112
00:25:10
00:24:06
263
00:34:00
00:32:20
150
00:26:56
00:24:40
196
00:29:15
00:26:58
140
00:26:14
00:23:59
5 598
148 214 Morawiec Michał Dywity 1987 M20 103
00:25:50
00:24:45
125
00:25:36
00:24:29
200
00:27:17
00:25:43
174
00:27:02
00:25:27
211
00:29:26
00:27:52


5 602
149 102 Swoboda Jarosław Knurów NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 124
00:27:10
00:25:58
134
00:25:56
00:24:53


157
00:26:30
00:24:59
192
00:27:20
00:26:31


4 607
150 170 Łukaszewski Przemysław Mikołów STS BIEGATON Mikołów 1975 M40 114
00:26:25
00:25:19
126
00:25:34
00:24:30
175
00:25:34
00:24:44


195
00:28:26
00:26:47


4 610
151 361 Szynawa Adrian Siemianowice Śląskie Raiffeisen Polbank Sport Team 1987 M20 125
00:26:38
00:25:59
135
00:25:38
00:25:01
179
00:25:46
00:24:49
172
00:26:16
00:25:23




4 611
152 47 Boruta Marcin Czeladź #czeladzbiega 1976 M30 118
00:26:33
00:25:31
124
00:25:27
00:24:26
197
00:27:02
00:25:30




173
00:27:07
00:25:35
4 612
153 483 Bedlicki Michał Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1969 M40

113
00:25:09
00:24:06
178
00:26:23
00:24:49


169
00:26:42
00:25:09
157
00:26:03
00:24:31
4 617
154 333 Jędrzejec Krzysztof Katowice 1953 M60 101
00:25:07
00:24:31
151
00:26:22
00:25:48


180
00:26:37
00:25:49
189
00:27:09
00:26:19


4 621
155 577 Józef Mateusz Katowice RUNDOMATO 1993 M20



171
00:25:22
00:24:33
151
00:26:12
00:24:42
144
00:25:37
00:24:06
158
00:26:08
00:24:35
4 624
156 136 Kuczborski Jarosław Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1974 M40 129
00:28:00
00:26:26
159
00:27:54
00:26:18


212
00:29:39
00:28:01
184
00:28:31
00:26:12
154
00:26:03
00:24:29
5 626
157 341 MUC TOMASZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 145
00:29:25
00:27:50
158
00:27:11
00:26:05




171
00:26:03
00:25:14
160
00:25:24
00:24:39
4 634
158 287 Dziubdziela Jarosław Katowice Galen team 1957 M50 112
00:25:41
00:25:08


194
00:26:13
00:25:25
188
00:27:13
00:26:25
177
00:27:12
00:25:40
162
00:25:40
00:24:45
5 639
159 71 Koziarz Artur Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1983 M30 94
00:24:46
00:24:08
105
00:24:12
00:23:36
270
00:36:06
00:35:14
226
00:30:27
00:29:37
245
00:39:40
00:37:11
220
00:37:37
00:35:11
6 645
160 304 Piątek Stanisław Kraków KTB 1958 M50 137
00:27:09
00:27:06
150
00:25:50
00:25:47
199
00:26:21
00:25:33
186
00:27:08
00:26:17
183
00:35:27
00:26:10
177
00:26:45
00:25:52
6 647
161 119 Kubica Dariusz Mysłowice 1972 M40 136
00:28:07
00:27:03
133
00:25:28
00:24:52


194
00:27:39
00:26:48
193
00:28:08
00:26:33


4 656
162 224 Obuchowski Robert Dąbrowa Górnicza Leader Fox MTB Team 1972 M40 83
00:24:48
00:23:43


183
00:26:42
00:25:08
204
00:29:06
00:27:29


188
00:28:09
00:26:34
4 658
163 188 Jasiński Julian Mikołów 1970 M40 95
00:25:12
00:24:10


202
00:26:38
00:25:51


176
00:26:25
00:25:37
186
00:27:17
00:26:28
4 659
164 123 Palenta Marek Katowice 1971 M40 111
00:26:13
00:25:04


198
00:27:07
00:25:31
192
00:28:13
00:26:34
178
00:27:18
00:25:43
184
00:27:56
00:26:17
5 665
165 48 Nawias Albin Katowice 1961 M50 121
00:27:01
00:25:51
148
00:26:42
00:25:36
211
00:28:14
00:26:36


191
00:28:49
00:26:30


4 671
166 300 Konieczko Tomasz Dobieszowice 1980 M30 141
00:28:43
00:27:36
166
00:28:19
00:27:13
237
00:30:05
00:28:24
210
00:30:14
00:27:57
204
00:29:44
00:27:25
171
00:27:04
00:25:31
6 682
167 139 Moneta Piotr Sosnowiec PRZAŚNY BAMBUS WŚCIEKŁYCH PAND Z MOLIBDENU 1989 M20 76
00:24:40
00:23:37


214
00:27:43
00:26:54


207
00:28:32
00:27:40
190
00:27:28
00:26:37
4 687
168 270 Aksamit Witold Katowice Grupa Wakacyjna 1984 M30 158
00:31:29
00:30:22
154
00:27:28
00:25:53
243
00:31:52
00:29:31


186
00:27:05
00:26:13
192
00:28:19
00:26:38
5 690
169 431 Wojtyczka Tomasz Jaworzno 1984 M30

177
00:30:37
00:28:59


183
00:27:32
00:25:55
168
00:26:35
00:25:02
164
00:27:23
00:25:06
4 692
170 45 Nowak Łukasz Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M30 123
00:26:37
00:25:57
155
00:27:01
00:25:54
216
00:28:32
00:26:57
217
00:30:06
00:28:29
246
00:39:40
00:37:11
199
00:30:53
00:28:33
6 693
171 421 Jędruch Jacek Katowice jj production 1983 M30

136
00:25:41
00:25:04
209
00:26:59
00:26:11
178
00:25:51
00:25:43
174
00:25:38
00:25:32


4 697
172 547 Żurawik Tomasz Jaworzno 1975 M40



174
00:25:32
00:24:44
166
00:26:43
00:25:13
187
00:27:45
00:26:14
176
00:27:22
00:25:51
4 703
173 236 Kurasiewicz Janusz Kaniów 1980 M30



201
00:27:20
00:25:45
159
00:25:55
00:25:02
182
00:27:30
00:25:57
161
00:25:40
00:24:44
4 703
174 565 Siarka Jarek Ruda Śl. 1983 M30



177
00:26:26
00:24:47
176
00:26:23
00:25:32
180
00:27:27
00:25:51
172
00:27:08
00:25:32
4 705
175 340 Cymander Marcin Bytom 1984 M30 140
00:28:26
00:27:23
174
00:29:27
00:28:22
213
00:27:48
00:26:53
195
00:27:40
00:26:50




4 722
176 82 Pytel Marek Katowice 1975 M40 120
00:26:55
00:25:48


225
00:30:00
00:27:40
200
00:28:49
00:27:17


191
00:28:53
00:26:38
4 736
177 313 Parcheniak Jacek Katowice 1968 M40 149
00:29:40
00:28:29
175
00:30:05
00:28:28
228
00:30:13
00:27:54


217
00:30:06
00:28:28
195
00:29:21
00:27:45
5 736
178 135 Lachera Bogusław Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1959 M50 132
00:27:14
00:26:41
163
00:27:55
00:26:52
229
00:30:13
00:27:56


213
00:29:39
00:27:58


4 737
179 408 Szyja Dariusz Siemianowice Śląskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1975 M40

162
00:26:57
00:26:49
231
00:29:36
00:27:59
199
00:28:49
00:27:16
199
00:28:35
00:27:03
182
00:27:31
00:25:58
5 742
180 582 Jandzioł Marcin Bytom 1982 M30



220
00:29:33
00:27:10
175
00:27:08
00:25:31
173
00:26:56
00:25:23
178
00:28:13
00:25:54
4 746
181 52 Chodzidło Rafał Chorzów GREENBELTRUNNER 1981 M30 143
00:28:52
00:27:44
161
00:27:43
00:26:38
252
00:32:51
00:30:31
229
00:31:40
00:30:02
216
00:30:00
00:28:23


5 749
182 480 Zamojski Bartosz Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1976 M30

160
00:27:39
00:26:33
217
00:28:36
00:27:01


194
00:28:22
00:26:46
187
00:28:07
00:26:32
4 758
183 81 Chojowski Oskar Dąbrowa Górnicza 1974 M40 147
00:29:27
00:28:18
170
00:28:52
00:27:48
230
00:29:33
00:27:57


212
00:29:28
00:27:55


4 759
184 15 Kosobudzki Sebastian Sosnowiec Wikoss-Sport 1975 M40 150
00:29:37
00:28:32


227
00:28:47
00:27:54
203
00:28:57
00:27:25


180
00:26:54
00:25:57
4 760
185 210 Leszczyński Piotr Sosnowiec ABC Data 1978 M30 148
00:29:59
00:28:22
176
00:30:18
00:28:43




231
00:32:38
00:30:15
207
00:32:56
00:30:32
4 762
186 464 Rybitw Łukasz Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1977 M30



195
00:26:58
00:25:26
182
00:27:23
00:25:50
197
00:29:15
00:26:59
189
00:28:51
00:26:36
4 763
187 241 PAWEŁEK Krzysztof Świętochłowice 1972 M40 131
00:28:01
00:26:29


239
00:30:56
00:28:35
213
00:29:43
00:28:02
219
00:31:00
00:28:41
201
00:31:01
00:28:43
5 764
188 259 Pilarski Radek Katowice - 1976 M30 146
00:29:33
00:27:58
172
00:29:45
00:28:09
246
00:32:13
00:29:57
223
00:31:25
00:29:06
229
00:32:06
00:29:43


5 770
189 61 NOWAK ADAM Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1975 M40

167
00:29:05
00:27:26
226
00:30:15
00:27:50
165
00:26:47
00:25:13


215
00:34:22
00:32:01
4 773
190 17 Kaźmierczak Tomasz Katowice 1975 M40 152
00:30:18
00:28:46
182
00:31:22
00:29:46
245
00:32:13
00:29:52
227
00:31:58
00:29:40
224
00:31:28
00:29:12


5 785
191 155 Pałys Łukasz Katowice 1983 M30 162
00:33:32
00:31:58
185
00:32:46
00:31:07
254
00:33:14
00:30:49
230
00:32:31
00:30:14
237
00:34:16
00:31:55
209
00:33:12
00:30:50
6 786
192 149 Lepich Jacek Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1982 M30

153
00:27:02
00:25:53
242
00:31:00
00:29:18


200
00:28:45
00:27:09
196
00:29:42
00:27:59
4 791
193 162 Wojtasiński Robert Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1978 M30

191
00:36:10
00:34:35
223
00:28:25
00:27:26


210
00:30:14
00:27:50
174
00:27:58
00:25:41
4 798
194 264 Małaga Jarosław Katowice 1966 M40 165
00:35:57
00:34:50
186
00:33:04
00:31:30
268
00:36:26
00:34:06


236
00:34:00
00:31:38
211
00:33:16
00:31:01
5 798
195 317 Kopta Jerzy Kraków KTB 1945 M60 156
00:31:26
00:29:52
181
00:29:40
00:29:36
241
00:31:27
00:29:07
231
00:32:42
00:30:24




4 809
196 567 Poźniak Radosław Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1979 M30

147
00:27:08
00:25:35
238
00:30:12
00:28:32
225
00:30:50
00:29:15
201
00:28:52
00:27:14


4 811
197 154 Szala Janusz Łaziska Górne 1952 M60 134
00:28:29
00:26:56


235
00:30:22
00:28:02
216
00:30:38
00:28:21
227
00:32:05
00:29:40


4 812
198 403 Moćko Grzegorz Katowice 1955 M60

164
00:28:07
00:27:01
218
00:28:40
00:27:08
214
00:29:41
00:28:10
220
00:30:16
00:28:44


4 816
199 575 Józef Marek Katowice 1978 M30



240
00:31:19
00:29:00
201
00:28:59
00:27:21
206
00:29:10
00:27:35
170
00:27:06
00:25:29
4 817
200 33 Jarczyk Kamil Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M20

165
00:28:20
00:27:12
234
00:29:36
00:28:02
222
00:30:38
00:29:01


202
00:31:17
00:28:58
4 823
201 291 Łypaczewski Piotr Będzin 1991 M20 167
00:39:34
00:37:58
193
00:42:26
00:40:49
272
00:38:55
00:36:31
244
00:41:06
00:38:49
243
00:38:34
00:36:13
224
00:39:04
00:36:36
6 827
202 583 Figiel Mariusz Katowice Rundomato 1970 M40



257
00:33:55
00:31:36
209
00:29:33
00:27:54
205
00:29:10
00:27:35
169
00:27:00
00:25:23
4 840
203 389 rzepka daniel orzesze 1982 M30

190
00:35:36
00:33:59
260
00:34:27
00:32:07
234
00:33:40
00:31:22
226
00:31:48
00:29:26
205
00:31:24
00:29:07
5 855
204 362 jaworski janusz tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40 160
00:31:08
00:30:32


255
00:32:36
00:30:57


234
00:31:28
00:30:37
216
00:33:57
00:32:19
4 865
205 168 Najbor Rafał CZELADŹ Grupa DBK Katowice 1975 M40 142
00:28:46
00:27:39


262
00:34:29
00:32:10
239
00:33:53
00:33:01
233
00:32:10
00:30:36


4 876
206 390 Spyrka Wojciech Świętochłowice Lica Team 1976 M30

189
00:35:36
00:33:56
261
00:34:27
00:32:08
235
00:33:40
00:31:22
239
00:35:02
00:32:40
214
00:34:14
00:31:57
5 877
207 138 KALETA TOMASZ BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30

180
00:31:00
00:29:29
266
00:34:17
00:32:39


241
00:36:05
00:33:46
210
00:32:38
00:30:57
4 897
208 266 Pander Tomasz Bytom 1975 M40

188
00:33:07
00:32:01
265
00:33:27
00:32:36
233
00:32:08
00:31:15


213
00:32:38
00:31:47
4 899
209 325 JANICZAK TADEUSZ BYTOM TKKF MOSIT CZELADŹ 1940 M60 166
00:35:38
00:35:00


267
00:36:09
00:33:42
245
00:45:46
00:43:23


222
00:38:33
00:36:12
4 900
210 588 Nowak Łukasz Czeladź #czeladzbiega 1986 M20



259
00:34:30
00:32:04
224
00:31:28
00:29:07
230
00:32:28
00:30:03
200
00:30:54
00:28:37
4 913
211 624 Kurek Edward KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60



256
00:33:48
00:31:29
240
00:34:53
00:33:17
238
00:34:28
00:32:03
217
00:35:07
00:32:50
4 951
212 628 Możdżeń Adam Katowice x 1978 M30



269
00:37:05
00:34:43
242
00:36:14
00:33:53
242
00:36:38
00:34:10
219
00:35:14
00:32:55
4 972

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 118 SNOCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice Retro Runners 1983 M30 5
00:17:50
00:17:50
10
00:17:39
00:17:39






22
00:17:46
00:17:45
3 37
2 67 Lipiński Szymon Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1994 M20

18
00:18:18
00:18:18


16
00:18:18
00:18:17
20
00:18:23
00:18:23


3 54
3 427 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M30

11
00:17:41
00:17:39
20
00:18:29
00:18:29
26
00:18:59
00:18:59




3 57
4 323 Palczewski Przemek Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1975 M40 21
00:19:52
00:19:50
31
00:19:34
00:19:31






53
00:20:14
00:20:11
3 105
5 678 Brol Marcin Katowice Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1984 M30



33
00:19:09
00:19:06
41
00:19:46
00:19:45
33
00:19:37
00:19:36


3 107
6 637 Pytel Janusz Sosnowiec Truchtacz Mysłowice 1958 M50



42
00:19:28
00:19:27
33
00:19:34
00:19:32
35
00:19:44
00:19:44


3 110
7 607 Świder Mariusz Sosnowiec #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30



60
00:21:16
00:20:31
36
00:19:37
00:19:32


31
00:18:54
00:18:51
3 127
8 481 SZKOPKOWSKI DAWID BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1994 M20

35
00:19:53
00:19:51




44
00:20:28
00:20:26
50
00:19:57
00:19:55
3 129
9 522 Mencewicz Paweł Gołkowice UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy / Forma Wodzisław Śląski 1972 M40



54
00:20:29
00:20:25
43
00:19:59
00:19:57


48
00:19:54
00:19:51
3 145
10 596 Kosiński Marek Wyry Inception 1978 M30



66
00:20:49
00:20:47
47
00:20:14
00:20:13
38
00:20:15
00:20:14


3 151
11 348 Wieczorek Damian Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 46
00:21:59
00:21:27




56
00:21:20
00:20:34


65
00:21:37
00:20:49
3 167
12 312 Imbor Wojciech Sosnowiec TKKF CZELADZ 1982 M30



64
00:20:37
00:20:33


66
00:21:08
00:21:06
57
00:20:28
00:20:25
3 187
13 623 Jachym Arkadiusz Bielsko-Biała 1976 M30



75
00:21:11
00:21:09
64
00:21:47
00:21:01
59
00:21:45
00:20:58


3 198
14 650 Sprycha Sławomir Czeladź #czeladzbiega 1983 M30





85
00:22:14
00:22:09
73
00:22:01
00:21:12
56
00:20:21
00:20:18
3 214
15 106 Żok Filip Siemianowice Śląskie 1987 M20 31
00:20:37
00:20:34


93
00:22:40
00:21:51




95
00:22:51
00:22:02
3 219
16 171 Kotlarski Michał Chorzów 1990 M20 75
00:24:08
00:23:34
66
00:22:18
00:21:46






89
00:22:42
00:21:53
3 230
17 200 Szygulski Tomasz Katowice MasterCOM 1979 M30 65
00:24:08
00:23:03
68
00:22:21
00:21:49




228
00:31:58
00:29:40


3 361
18 553 Jaglarz Jarosław Bobrowniki Ostra Góra 351 1964 M50



134
00:24:18
00:23:26


123
00:25:03
00:23:28
130
00:24:56
00:23:24
3 387
19 622 Barczyk Michał Świętochłowice Gomola Trans Airco 1989 M20



116
00:23:34
00:22:45
117
00:24:10
00:23:22
165
00:25:39
00:24:51


3 398
20 632 Łyskanowski Łukasz Warszawa 1979 M30



145
00:24:39
00:23:47


138
00:24:43
00:23:45
127
00:24:11
00:23:20
3 410
21 399 Jarosz Arkadiusz Bytom Ochoczo Wspieramy Rekreację 1982 M30



147
00:25:25
00:23:52


160
00:25:30
00:24:38
139
00:24:50
00:23:57
3 446
22 316 Pucek Tomasz Chorzów 1979 M30 127
00:27:36
00:26:01
144
00:27:03
00:25:26




185
00:28:32
00:26:12


3 456
23 296 Turczyk Tomasz Katowice 1978 M30 113
00:26:23
00:25:19


185
00:26:07
00:25:10


162
00:25:40
00:24:47


3 460
24 626 RAMOS FILIPE Katowice 1971 M40



205
00:27:39
00:26:00
142
00:25:51
00:24:17
142
00:24:52
00:24:00


3 489
25 406 Skórzak Marek Gliwice Tokyo Team 1978 M30

143
00:27:04
00:25:25
186
00:26:46
00:25:12
184
00:26:55
00:26:03




3 513
26 489 Gaim Jacek Katowice Golden Goal Katowice 1975 M40





181
00:27:23
00:25:49
181
00:27:33
00:25:53
185
00:28:03
00:26:25
3 547
27 289 Kosin Alexander Krakow 1978 M30 155
00:31:25
00:29:50
178
00:29:43
00:29:02
249
00:31:31
00:29:57






3 582
28 520 Małkowski Tomasz Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30



219
00:29:26
00:27:09
193
00:28:55
00:26:37
175
00:27:51
00:25:33


3 587
29 442 Kościelniak Artur Sosnowiec 1978 M30



212
00:28:22
00:26:47


209
00:30:14
00:27:49
203
00:31:19
00:29:02
3 624
30 685 Rajfura Łukasz Katowice 1986 M20



233
00:30:22
00:28:02


198
00:29:20
00:27:00
194
00:28:53
00:27:20
3 625
31 609 Thomalla Bogdan Zabrze OBR Tomchem, Zabrze 1942 M60



271
00:37:46
00:35:19


244
00:39:07
00:36:37
225
00:40:33
00:38:10
3 740
32 777 Nowak Andrzej Sosnowiec Nowak-Team 1979 M30







1
00:16:16
00:16:16
1
00:16:02
00:16:01
2 2
33 217 Kwieciński Michał Siemianowice Śląskie URODZENI BIEGACZE 1989 M20

1
00:16:41
00:16:41
9
00:17:32
00:17:31






2 10
34 625 Gawroński Tomasz Jędrzejów UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 1992 M20



12
00:17:43
00:17:43
8
00:17:36
00:17:36




2 20
35 438 Glinka Szymon Miedary Running Academy 1992 M20

14
00:17:57
00:17:56




10
00:17:40
00:17:40


2 24
36 125 Kuciński Benjamin Katowice CoJaBiegne TEAM 1982 M30



16
00:18:02
00:18:01
12
00:18:03
00:18:03




2 28
37 493 Kubat Kamil Świerklaniec TEAM PASEK 1993 M20

13
00:17:54
00:17:53






18
00:17:34
00:17:34
2 31
38 756 Adamczak Grzegorz Katowice Travois 1980 M30







48
00:20:48
00:20:02
37
00:19:14
00:19:12
2 85
39 708 Waniek Tomasz Tarnowskie Góry 1983 M30





46
00:20:09
00:20:04


46
00:19:34
00:19:33
2 92
40 425 Klimas Kamil Katowice 1982 M30

47
00:20:46
00:20:15
51
00:20:16
00:20:11






2 98
41 633 Słonka Piotr Czernica UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1999 M16



76
00:21:56
00:21:10
31
00:19:26
00:19:24




2 107
42 91 Skomro Szymon Krostoszowice mikesz / uks 5 Plus Rydułtowy 1999 M16 42
00:21:38
00:21:35
75
00:22:07
00:22:06








2 117
43 617 Domański Jarosław Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30



58
00:20:34
00:20:28
62
00:21:06
00:21:00




2 120
44 639 Opuchlik Roman Świętochłowice 1980 M30





69
00:21:25
00:21:23
55
00:20:55
00:20:53


2 124
45 107 Rojek Paweł Dąbrowa Górnicza W Pogoni za Duchem 1980 M30 47
00:22:13
00:21:36


81
00:21:26
00:21:21






2 128
46 267 Zacher Dominik Zabrze Walcz O Marzenia 1983 M30 58
00:23:26
00:22:24
71
00:23:01
00:21:58








2 129
47 642 Brol Piotr siemianowice Endurance Team 1985 M30





72
00:21:41
00:21:38
60
00:21:01
00:20:59


2 132
48 743 Terech Tomasz Radzionkow TourSport Running Team 1974 M40







67
00:21:07
00:21:06
73
00:21:19
00:21:16
2 140
49 636 Dudek Bartłomiej Katowice 1976 M30



74
00:21:12
00:21:08


70
00:21:13
00:21:11


2 144
50 158 Loron Pierre KATOWICE 1987 M20 61
00:23:10
00:22:35






89
00:23:16
00:22:29


2 150
51 251 RUBASZEWSKI MICHAŁ KATOWICE DECATHLON KATOWICE 1984 M30 52
00:22:06
00:22:05




104
00:23:02
00:22:55




2 156
52 326 ŻURCZAK TOMASZ Czerica UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1969 M40 86
00:24:50
00:23:46




86
00:22:59
00:22:10




2 172
53 600 Stanek Michał Bytom 1982 M30



94
00:22:40
00:21:53
80
00:22:00
00:21:57




2 174
54 646 Gorczyca Jakub rybnik 1974 M40





92
00:22:37
00:22:30
84
00:22:22
00:22:18


2 176
55 770 KORCZYK RYSZARD KĘTY KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1981 M30







85
00:23:49
00:22:18
94
00:22:53
00:22:00
2 179
56 507 Wiesner Tomek Katowice 1987 M20

80
00:23:03
00:22:28
110
00:23:16
00:22:26






2 190
57 79 Zoran Henryk Ruda Śląska 1968 M40



90
00:22:21
00:21:36
106
00:23:44
00:22:57




2 196
58 762 Motowidło Tomasz Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30







91
00:23:24
00:22:32
106
00:23:22
00:22:30
2 197
59 641 Kołodziej Tomasz Katowice 1978 M30





109
00:24:03
00:23:14
105
00:23:36
00:22:48


2 214
60 277 Gawron Radosław Gliwice Running and dreaming 1981 M30 87
00:24:33
00:23:46
129
00:25:13
00:24:36








2 216
61 359 PERSEGOL SEBASTIAN KATOWICE 1987 M20 70
00:23:49
00:23:14
149
00:26:10
00:25:36








2 219
62 206 Buczyński Radosław Gliwice Night Runners 1986 M20 66
00:23:40
00:23:03


156
00:26:24
00:24:07






2 222
63 754 Łucewicz Michał Czeladź 1987 M20







134
00:26:02
00:23:41
93
00:22:50
00:21:59
2 227
64 424 Domagalski Paweł Tarnowskie Góry 1983 M30

107
00:24:20
00:23:42
120
00:23:46
00:22:57






2 227
65 20 Matusek Paweł Chorzów Night Runners 1981 M30 109
00:26:08
00:25:02
123
00:25:28
00:24:24








2 232
66 339 machura Sebastian Chorzow 1988 M20 105
00:25:59
00:24:51


129
00:24:21
00:23:20






2 234
67 111 Żyłka Grzegorz Zabrze 1978 M30 97
00:25:17
00:24:27
141
00:26:07
00:25:20








2 238
68 556 Szczepański Rafał Bytom Opel Active Team 1976 M30



142
00:24:41
00:23:42




104
00:23:16
00:22:28
2 246
69 70 Stankowiak Maciej Mikołów STS BIEGATON Mikołów 1978 M30 119
00:26:42
00:25:36
137
00:26:11
00:25:08








2 256
70 363 SZUMAK MARCIN CHORZÓW 1979 M30 144
00:28:52
00:27:44
117
00:24:51
00:24:14








2 261
71 335 KOWAL TOMASZ ZABRZE 1962 M50 161
00:33:08
00:31:56
109
00:24:41
00:23:56








2 270
72 133 Niedbał Dawid Katowice ADS Systems Katowice 1985 M30 102
00:25:09
00:24:35




168
00:26:06
00:25:16




2 270
73 329 Międzik Jacek Bytom STREFA BYKÓW 1980 M30 63
00:23:38
00:23:00




211
00:30:14
00:27:58




2 274
74 475 Podlewski Piotr Katowice 1980 M30

122
00:25:29
00:24:24
173
00:25:41
00:24:42






2 295
75 434 Kłos Kamil Zabrze Night Runners Zabrze 1991 M20

152
00:26:56
00:25:52
150
00:24:43
00:23:57






2 302
76 243 Wójcik Bartłomiej Katowice 1976 M30 126
00:27:07
00:25:59


182
00:26:03
00:25:06






2 308
77 620 Kwapisz Witold Świętochłowice 1998 M16



159
00:25:48
00:24:12


150
00:25:05
00:24:14


2 309
78 653 Krzemien Bartosz Katowice 1975 M40





146
00:24:33
00:24:28
164
00:26:22
00:24:48


2 310
79 667 Bigos Grzegorz Jaworzno GRAMMI 1979 M30



138
00:24:20
00:23:33
179
00:27:24
00:25:45




2 317
80 736 Kurowski Michał Ruda Śląska Night Runners Gliwice 1987 M20





162
00:27:28
00:25:10


166
00:27:44
00:25:16
2 328
81 508 Strużek Mariusz Katowice 1989 M20

139
00:25:54
00:25:15
189
00:26:14
00:25:21






2 328
82 554 Kaluzny Marcin Katowice 1975 M40



192
00:27:10
00:25:23




143
00:24:57
00:24:03
2 335
83 728 Gwóźdź Michał Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1976 M30





187
00:27:52
00:26:19
179
00:28:12
00:25:47


2 366
84 627 Augustyn Grzegorz Katowice Stowarzyszenie Blok Aktywni Razem 1978 M30



184
00:26:03
00:25:09
185
00:26:54
00:26:07




2 369
85 783 IMAŃSKI DAWID BYTOM 1986 M20







188
00:27:59
00:26:16
181
00:27:29
00:25:57
2 369
86 371 Grela Dariusz Katowice Wujek Biega 1977 M30

156
00:27:01
00:25:55
215
00:27:47
00:26:56






2 371
87 92 Kołodziej Jacek Gliwice Companeros Asfalt Team 1973 M40

157
00:26:07
00:26:00


228
00:32:11
00:29:53




2 385
88 688 Popielewicz Tomasz Katowice metalserwis team 1954 M60



196
00:27:45
00:25:28


203
00:29:47
00:27:19


2 399
89 707 KUC TOMASZ NOWE CHECHŁO 1976 M30





198
00:27:18
00:27:12
202
00:28:48
00:27:14


2 400
90 757 Marchewka Łukasz Bytom Rocky Balboa Running Club 1981 M30







218
00:31:04
00:28:40
193
00:29:07
00:26:48
2 411
91 655 Kowacz Mateusz Sosnowiec 1984 M30





208
00:29:33
00:27:53
208
00:29:21
00:27:44


2 416
92 509 Nitecki Damian Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1980 M30

173
00:29:45
00:28:14
244
00:32:01
00:29:43






2 417
93 760 Michalik Marcin Katowice MICHALIKI 1977 M30







223
00:31:22
00:29:01
204
00:29:03
00:29:03
2 427
94 774 MAŁYSKA WALDEMAR CZĘSTOCHOWA 1952 M60







240
00:35:56
00:33:32
212
00:33:28
00:31:11
2 452
95 679 Kamrowski Łukasz Katowice PAE Goggle Team 1978 M30



250
00:31:47
00:30:04
236
00:33:19
00:31:44




2 486
96 532 Grzywocz Bernard Bytom Profit Sport Team 1949 M60



258
00:34:24
00:32:02
241
00:36:11
00:33:48




2 499
97 539 Sobas Jacek Wrocław #AniołkiSobasa 1985 M30



1
00:16:23
00:16:22






1 1
98 114 Śniegórski Maciej Gliwice 1983 M30 3
00:17:36
00:17:36










1 3
99 209 Garczarczyk Michał Ruda Śląska Sklep Biegacza 1987 M20 8
00:17:59
00:17:58










1 8
100 466 żywot Rafał mysłowice skiteam Katowice 1989 M20

9
00:17:31
00:17:31








1 9
101 675 BARTUŚ ADRIAN OŚWIĘCIM ZADYSZKA 1992 M20



13
00:17:51
00:17:51






1 13
102 806 Rosiński Artur Ruda Śląska parkrun Katowice 1993 M20









14
00:17:21
00:17:20
1 14
103 723 Bednarz Jakub Dąbrowa Górnicza ALCHEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 M30









17
00:17:24
00:17:23
1 17
104 815 KRAUZE FILIP PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1997 M16









19
00:17:35
00:17:34
1 19
105 331 Gruszczyński Artur Katowice 1977 M30 19
00:19:38
00:19:37










1 19
106 786 Głowiak Lech Katowice doliniarze.com 1985 M30









24
00:18:03
00:18:02
1 24
107 440 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1962 M50

24
00:19:03
00:19:02








1 24
108 811 Lysko Jakub Dąbrowa Górnicza WKB Meta Lubliniec 1985 M30









26
00:18:09
00:18:08
1 26
109 745 Szymański Bartosz Katowice Niewymiękacze 1981 M30







26
00:18:49
00:18:48


1 26
110 482 Bełc Paweł Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1999 M16

27
00:19:21
00:19:19








1 27
111 5 JARZĘBOWICZ PAWEŁ Oświęcim zadyszka oświęcim 1979 M30







29
00:19:03
00:19:03


1 29
112 812 Golys Dawid Knurow MOSiR Łaziska Górne 1995 M20









30
00:18:35
00:18:34
1 30
113 365 Ceremuga Mateusz Orzesze Sklep Biegacza Running Team Katowice 1991 M20



30
00:19:03
00:18:59






1 30
114 750 sikora Zbigniew jaworzno Pogoria Biega 1978 M30









34
00:19:02
00:18:59
1 34
115 597 Garnowski Maciej Siemianowice-Śląskie Author Bicycles 1985 M30



34
00:19:11
00:19:09






1 34
116 810 Sobór Krzysztof Dąbrowa Górnicza ViaCon Polska 1971 M40









35
00:19:06
00:19:04
1 35
117 785 Gembala Szymon Bełk Athleton AA drink 1987 M20









36
00:19:10
00:19:08
1 36
118 208 Fiszer Andrzej Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1986 M20

36
00:19:55
00:19:51








1 36
119 117 Rolnik Robert Gliwice Sklepbiegacza Gliwice 1984 M30 36
00:21:00
00:20:56










1 36
120 332 ROMIK KRZYSZTOF PYSKOWICE FUNDACJA "TACY SAMI" 1977 M30 37
00:21:08
00:21:05










1 37
121 813 BUKOWSKI MAREK BYTOM 1975 M40









38
00:19:14
00:19:13
1 38
122 465 Pająk Roch Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1978 M30



38
00:19:21
00:19:19






1 38
123 676 Golba Andrzej Brenna Runspiration Brenna 1983 M30



40
00:19:23
00:19:21






1 40
124 499 MOTYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M50

40
00:20:21
00:20:19








1 40
125 175 Stanek Piotr Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 41
00:21:36
00:21:36










1 41
126 330 Rutkowski Paweł Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl 1979 M30 43
00:21:39
00:21:36










1 43
127 677 WGUCHOLIK MAREK KATOWICE 1979 M30



45
00:19:47
00:19:43






1 45
128 822 Wower Bartłomiej Chorzów CSC Adventure Academy 1982 M30









49
00:19:56
00:19:53
1 49
129 273 Janik Janusz Gliwice Night Runners 1977 M30 51
00:22:32
00:21:54










1 51
130 143 Stasierski Maciej Katowice Triathlon X-Team 1983 M30 54
00:22:13
00:22:10










1 54
131 530 Sojka Adam Mikołów BiegamBoLubię Mikołów 1980 M30



55
00:20:30
00:20:25






1 55
132 357 Szala Marcin Łaziska Górne 1980 M30 55
00:22:47
00:22:14










1 55
133 724 MAZUR MARCIN PSARY TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1979 M30





57
00:20:44
00:20:41




1 57
134 807 Kukucz Bartłomiej Skoczów LKS POGÓRZE / OLZA CIESZYN 1986 M20









59
00:21:22
00:20:33
1 59
135 592 Konieczny Maciej Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30



61
00:20:36
00:20:32






1 61
136 192 Rauchfleisch Dawid Bytom 1981 M30

64
00:22:17
00:21:44








1 64
137 613 Maciejewski Marek Mysłowice Truchtacz 1961 M50



65
00:20:42
00:20:39






1 65
138 515 Gwoździewicz Tomasz Bytom 1975 M40

65
00:21:47
00:21:44








1 65
139 496 SZYMASZEK MARCIN TYCHY 1978 M30

67
00:21:51
00:21:46








1 67
140 674 Igielski Michał Ruda Śląska SK Clinic Katowice 1984 M30



68
00:20:54
00:20:50






1 68
141 518 LEVERT ALEKSANDER KATOWICE 1993 M20

72
00:22:35
00:22:02








1 72
142 808 Świtała Piotr Katowice 1991 M20









74
00:21:24
00:21:20
1 74
143 734 Zaczyk Marcin Chorzów 1971 M40





75
00:21:47
00:21:42




1 75
144 722 Hirsz Tomasz Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30





77
00:22:32
00:21:43




1 77
145 747 Podstawny Rafal Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1982 M30









84
00:22:32
00:21:42
1 84
146 288 Kaszowski Dominik Katowice 1994 M20 84
00:24:19
00:23:45










1 84
147 488 PAJDA DARIUSZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1966 M40









85
00:22:36
00:21:49
1 85
148 234 Górski Marcin Dąbrowa Górnicza 1977 M30 85
00:24:48
00:23:45










1 85
149 665 Cieślak Bartłomiej TYCHY RUNHOGS Tychy 1980 M30



86
00:21:31
00:21:27






1 86
150 794 Waniek Adam Knurów 1982 M30









86
00:21:55
00:21:50
1 86
151 418 Paluch Mariusz Chorzów 1979 M30

87
00:23:15
00:22:39








1 87
152 738 RYŚ KRZYSZTOF JAWORZNO ATHLETES FORGE - CENTRUM ALTETYKI I SPORTU 1978 M30





88
00:22:15
00:22:12




1 88
153 269 Hadryan Andrzej Imielin 1975 M40

89
00:23:20
00:22:44








1 89
154 775 Kobel Radosław Mikołów 1977 M30







90
00:24:05
00:22:31


1 90
155 38 Sobstel Przemysław Siemianowice Slaskie Active Jura 1982 M30 91
00:24:32
00:23:56










1 91
156 552 Łyczak Artur Knurów BYLE DO PRZODU 1971 M40



92
00:21:49
00:21:44






1 92
157 640 Grabiński Michał Myszków 1987 M20





94
00:24:05
00:22:34




1 94
158 501 Pikura Arkadiusz Katowice 1983 M30

96
00:23:40
00:23:04








1 96
159 247 Kiek Michał Bytom Night Runners Śląsk 1981 M30 96
00:24:52
00:24:19










1 96
160 561 Najuch Wojciech Tarnowskie Góry RAMBO Still Alive 1980 M30



98
00:22:43
00:21:54






1 98
161 630 MOKOŁAJCZYK MIROSŁAW ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE ROCK-HARD GIRLS&BOYS 1980 M30



99
00:22:44
00:21:56






1 99
162 814 STRZÓDKA SEBASTIAN SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1984 M30









99
00:23:06
00:22:14
1 99
163 601 Wróbel Filip Andrychów Tempo Kęty 1998 M16



100
00:22:03
00:22:00






1 100
164 610 Kołtko Łukasz Gliwice 1988 M20





100
00:23:36
00:22:48




1 100
165 772 Szczęsny Robert Katowice 1998 M16







101
00:23:31
00:22:42


1 101
166 9 Radczuk Tomasz Katowice 1981 M30







102
00:23:29
00:22:42


1 102
167 513 Ławreszuk Łukasz Olsztyn 1992 M20

103
00:24:02
00:23:30








1 103
168 354 Góralczyk Łukasz Żory 1980 M30 106
00:25:57
00:24:53










1 106
169 664 KUJDA MAREK BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 M20



108
00:23:07
00:22:21






1 108
170 826 Chwaja Michał Chrzanów amator 1981 M30









109
00:23:36
00:22:40
1 109
171 751 Rosikoń Tomasz Gliwice 1985 M30







110
00:23:43
00:22:57


1 110
172 765 Mycielski Mariusz Świerklaniec W Drodze 1971 M40







111
00:23:47
00:22:58


1 111
173 635 WASZAWICKI TOMASZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1974 M40



114
00:22:46
00:22:40






1 114
174 416 Kiełbusiewicz Adam dusseldorf 1976 M30

114
00:24:46
00:24:11








1 114
175 792 Bielov Yuriy Chorzów 1992 M20









117
00:23:47
00:22:54
1 117
176 692 MIELKE RAPHAEL BAŻANOWICE 1966 M40



124
00:23:51
00:23:06






1 124
177 662 Danielczuk Dominik LUBLIN DOMAN 1984 M30



126
00:24:45
00:23:11






1 126
178 752 GONZALEZ ROBLEDANO RUBEN Katowice 1978 M30







126
00:25:06
00:23:32


1 126
179 634 REICHERT ANDRZEJ 1951 M60



128
00:23:17
00:23:15






1 128
180 240 Gajos Artur Katowice 1992 M20 128
00:27:00
00:26:19










1 128
181 350 WESTER MIECZYSŁAW GLIWICE NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 130
00:27:03
00:26:26










1 130
182 555 Wosk MATEUSZ Mysłowice Turbo Żłowie 1987 M20



131
00:24:13
00:23:23






1 131
183 739 Markowski Przemysław Bytom miechowicka grupa biegowa 1991 M20





131
00:25:32
00:23:57




1 131
184 311 Jęsior Sebastian Zajączki Drugie 1981 M30 135
00:27:37
00:26:57










1 135
185 821 Bańka Michał Poręba 1998 M16









137
00:23:49
00:23:45
1 137
186 396 Hasik Jarosław Sosnowiec 1971 M40

138
00:26:13
00:25:11








1 138
187 283 Kubiak Grzegorz Międzyrzecze Dolne 1982 M30 138
00:28:17
00:27:12










1 138
188 780 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ Łódź Kocha Sport 1968 M40







139
00:25:17
00:23:46


1 139
189 180 Puczka Łukasz Katowice MAKRO MASZYNY 1982 M30 139
00:28:47
00:27:14










1 139
190 733 COGHEN ŁUKASZ MYSŁOWICE 1977 M30





140
00:25:51
00:24:16




1 140
191 504 Janiurek Przemysław Chorzów Tokyo Team 1972 M40

142
00:27:03
00:25:24








1 142
192 538 Serafin Marcin Katowice GRUPA DBK 1987 M20



144
00:24:39
00:23:46






1 144
193 512 GABAUD WILLIAM KATOWICE 1986 M20

146
00:26:09
00:25:35








1 146
194 788 Matysek Marcin Bytom 1993 M20









147
00:25:48
00:24:17
1 147
195 801 Kasiński Mariusz Sosnowiec Team Kasiński 1991 M20









148
00:25:11
00:24:23
1 148
196 306 Pawelec Sebastian Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1973 M40 151
00:30:17
00:28:45










1 151
197 356 BRZENKA ŁUKASZ RADZIONKÓW CIDRY LOTAJOM 1986 M20 153
00:29:57
00:28:54










1 153
198 223 Barański Marcin Łazy 1975 M40 154
00:30:30
00:28:55










1 154
199 755 Stanowski Patryk katowice 1988 M20







157
00:26:08
00:24:33


1 157
200 319 Bobulski Janusz Bytom 1956 M50 157
00:31:04
00:29:54










1 157
201 759 Kuś Jarosław Sosnowiec 1976 M30







159
00:26:16
00:24:34


1 159
202 805 Moćkowski Adam Chełmek 1976 M30









159
00:26:12
00:24:38
1 159
203 279 Socha Bartłomiej Sosnowiec 1987 M20 159
00:32:01
00:30:25










1 159
204 661 Dziwiński Krzysztof Skałka Biegaj Razem z Nami Zawiercie 1977 M30



160
00:24:16
00:24:12






1 160
205 725 BUZA ŁUKASZ BYTOM 1995 M20





160
00:26:40
00:25:07




1 160
206 732 Orzażewski Marek Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 M30





163
00:26:46
00:25:11




1 163
207 726 Niedziela Kamil Sosnowiec Biegowa Kuźnia 1990 M20





164
00:26:46
00:25:12




1 164
208 250 Sypek Grzegorz Chełm Śląski FIT BULL TEAM 1984 M30 164
00:35:45
00:34:36










1 164
209 543 Możejko Artur Poraj BRzN 1974 M40



168
00:24:27
00:24:24






1 168
210 797 Koczor Tomasz Katowice Asseco Active Team 1985 M30









168
00:26:56
00:25:22
1 168
211 500 ZAJFUDA ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1986 M20

168
00:29:05
00:27:27








1 168
212 647 Borowiecki Piotr Kraków APIWAST Kraków 1964 M50





169
00:26:09
00:25:19




1 169
213 419 Nieczypor Roland Katowice Laid-back 1956 M50

169
00:27:59
00:27:45








1 169
214 453 Ludynia Wojciech Wrocław 1986 M20

171
00:29:29
00:27:51








1 171
215 439 Dybowski Seweryn Chorzów 1977 M30



172
00:26:22
00:24:38






1 172
216 526 Krzystała Paweł Czerwionka 1999 M16



176
00:26:21
00:24:46






1 176
217 717 Szeremeta Grzegorz Radzionków Cidry lotajom 1976 M30





177
00:25:46
00:25:38




1 177
218 120 Gieroszka Artur Katowice Biegam Wspieram Motywuję 1983 M30

179
00:30:31
00:29:26








1 179
219 823 FOLTAK ŁUKASZ JANOWICE 1985 M30









183
00:27:44
00:26:08
1 183
220 487 GOROL PIOTR KATOWICE 1982 M30

184
00:31:39
00:31:04








1 184
221 517 KULESZA WŁODZIMIERZ BĘDZIN 1964 M50

187
00:33:29
00:31:54








1 187
222 720 Targosz Mirosław Katowice 1985 M30





189
00:28:06
00:26:27




1 189
223 656 Kucharewicz Adam Radzionków Cidry Lotajom 1973 M40







190
00:27:59
00:26:23


1 190
224 511 Szymański Sebastian Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 M30

192
00:37:39
00:36:04








1 192
225 659 Rojek Sebastian Katowice 1973 M40





196
00:28:27
00:26:50




1 196
226 721 Flak Henryk Katowice 1956 M50





197
00:27:01
00:26:57




1 197
227 804 Jarosz Wojciech Tychy GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1983 M30









197
00:30:30
00:28:14
1 197
228 825 Gogolin Jerzy Zabrze 1947 M60









198
00:28:38
00:28:33
1 198
229 727 Starzec Andrzej Gdańsk 1947 M60





202
00:28:56
00:27:24




1 202
230 669 MICHALIK PAWEŁ CHORZÓW 1977 M30



204
00:27:35
00:26:00






1 204
231 709 Gołąbek Dariusz Tychy BBL Mikołów 1963 M50





205
00:29:14
00:27:40




1 205
232 718 Pawlica Bartosz Radzionków Cidry Lotajom 1981 M30





206
00:29:18
00:27:43




1 206
233 614 Stelmaszyk Sebastian Katowice Raiffaisen Polbank 1979 M30



207
00:27:05
00:26:09






1 207
234 566 Galecka Michał Zabrze GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20



208
00:27:48
00:26:10






1 208
235 621 Sobkiewicz Ludwik Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK 1976 M30



210
00:28:15
00:26:35






1 210
236 784 ŁASKAWIEC GRZEGORZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SLUGGA BOYZ 1985 M30







215
00:30:31
00:28:11


1 215
237 696 Piotrowski Mariusz Chorzów Spartan Race Training Group Katowice 1976 M30





215
00:28:16
00:28:12




1 215
238 376 Wojsław Tomasz Katowice 1974 M40





218
00:31:00
00:28:38




1 218
239 730 Wasiołka Adam Katowice 1972 M40





219
00:29:58
00:28:59




1 219
240 714 Misztal Patryk Katowice 1985 M30





220
00:30:40
00:29:00




1 220
241 773 SATUSTOWICZ GRZEGORZ TENCZYNEK 1976 M30







221
00:30:30
00:28:53


1 221
242 731 czypionka tomasz katowice 1985 M30





221
00:29:58
00:29:01




1 221
243 764 Pliszka Waldemar Częstochowa 1964 M50







222
00:31:25
00:28:59


1 222
244 816 WILK TADEUSZ SOSNOWIEC 1952 M60









223
00:38:54
00:36:26
1 223
245 697 Niedzielski Michał Łaziska Górne 1974 M40





232
00:32:54
00:30:31




1 232
246 643 Jodko Piotr Batorowo Jodko Brothers Running Team 1979 M30







232
00:32:05
00:30:31


1 232
247 749 Broda Marcin Siemianowice śląskie HAZOKI 1983 M30







235
00:33:45
00:31:22


1 235
248 537 Zwirowicz Paweł Gliwice Grupa DBK 1988 M20



236
00:29:58
00:28:19






1 236
249 645 Szweda Leszek Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50





237
00:34:09
00:31:49




1 237
250 729 GARSTKA ROBERT MYSŁOWICE 1994 M20





238
00:33:27
00:31:53




1 238
251 658 Kmieciak MirosŁaw Łódź 87 Drużyna Harcerska Mroczna Puszcza 1962 M50





243
00:35:35
00:35:29




1 243
252 670 BIADASIEIWCZ ANDRZEJ BYTOM 1963 M50



247
00:30:45
00:29:57






1 247
253 460 Czura Dawid Sosnowiec TKKF Timken 1981 M30



248
00:32:14
00:29:57






1 248
254 587 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30



251
00:31:44
00:30:07






1 251
255 668 CIEŚLAK MAREK CZĘSTOCHOWA 1978 M30



253
00:33:09
00:30:44






1 253
256 578 Kocur Piotr Katowice 1950 M60



264
00:34:45
00:32:23






1 264
257 24 JĘDRUŚ OLGIERD MYSŁOWICE 1956 M50



273
00:38:56
00:36:32






1 273
258 683 ROSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF KATOWICE 1976 M30



274
00:44:48
00:42:18






1 274
259 682 Wasztyl Grzegorz Katowice 1973 M40



275
00:44:47
00:42:19






1 275
260 564 Kurpet Zygmunt Jastrzębie-Zdrój wolny strzelec 1956 M50



276
00:45:28
00:42:59






1 276

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni