z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 603 Kosek Paweł Tychy www.pawelkosek.com / zadyszane harpagany 1991 M20



3
00:16:44
00:16:44
1
00:16:28
00:16:28
2
00:16:19
00:16:19
2
00:16:16
00:16:16
4 8
2 244 Włostowski Mateusz Bytom TEAM PASEK 1995 M20

7
00:17:19
00:17:19
11
00:17:38
00:17:38
3
00:16:54
00:16:54
4
00:16:47
00:16:47
4
00:16:40
00:16:40
5 18
3 88 Szafarczyk Marcin Ochaby Małe runSZ-Team 1990 M20 1
00:17:26
00:17:24
12
00:17:46
00:17:45


20
00:18:30
00:18:29
8
00:17:36
00:17:36
12
00:17:18
00:17:17
5 33
4 391 Bednorz Kamil Rybnik 1995 M20

6
00:17:16
00:17:15


14
00:18:08
00:18:07
11
00:17:41
00:17:41
8
00:17:11
00:17:11
4 39
5 271 Górnik Ireneusz Rydułtowy (www.personalbest.pl) Elektroniczny Pomiar Czasu 1989 M20

30
00:19:25
00:19:23
19
00:18:21
00:18:21
17
00:18:21
00:18:21
15
00:18:06
00:18:06
13
00:17:18
00:17:18
5 64
6 379 Bobla Walenty Bieruń 1 Second team 1986 M20

20
00:18:26
00:18:24
39
00:19:23
00:19:21
24
00:18:43
00:18:40
19
00:18:20
00:18:19
16
00:17:23
00:17:21
5 79
7 380 SZMUKIER Marcin KOZIEGŁOWY parkrun Katowice 1995 M20

25
00:19:05
00:19:04
26
00:18:47
00:18:45


25
00:18:35
00:18:35
28
00:18:25
00:18:24
4 104
8 290 Siwiec Artur Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1991 M20 20
00:19:41
00:19:39
29
00:19:24
00:19:21
46
00:19:51
00:19:49
27
00:19:05
00:19:04
40
00:20:16
00:20:16
51
00:19:58
00:19:55
6 116
9 116 Szafron Łukasz Chorzów 1988 M20 27
00:20:17
00:20:15
32
00:19:47
00:19:45
53
00:20:18
00:20:15


68
00:21:08
00:21:06
45
00:19:29
00:19:27
5 157
10 182 BIELIŃSKI ARTUR Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1986 M20 44
00:21:51
00:21:47
54
00:21:06
00:21:02
79
00:21:20
00:21:17
96
00:22:40
00:22:37
42
00:20:18
00:20:16
44
00:19:28
00:19:26
6 184
11 382 Kaczmarek Robert Zabrze Night Runners Zabrze 1989 M20

44
00:20:29
00:20:25
57
00:20:29
00:20:26
59
00:20:54
00:20:50
79
00:21:38
00:21:35


4 239
12 491 Grocki Mirosław Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M20

59
00:21:28
00:21:24
78
00:22:12
00:21:12
83
00:22:56
00:22:03
57
00:21:43
00:20:56
68
00:21:56
00:21:09
5 262
13 121 Abrahamowicz Jakub Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA "PĘDZIMY RAZEM" 1988 M20

56
00:21:41
00:21:09
69
00:21:41
00:20:52


82
00:21:49
00:21:44
67
00:21:12
00:21:08
4 274
14 219 Błaszczyk Dominik Kalety 1988 M20

63
00:21:42
00:21:37
95
00:22:40
00:21:53
67
00:21:56
00:21:10
54
00:21:42
00:20:52


4 279
15 258 Szczygieł Damian Katowice ProfiAutoTeam 1986 M20 73
00:23:58
00:23:21
61
00:21:58
00:21:26
102
00:22:50
00:22:01
84
00:22:12
00:22:08
83
00:22:58
00:22:10
78
00:22:19
00:21:32
6 295
16 237 Giel Wojciech Katowice Californication Team 1987 M20 62
00:23:27
00:22:50
77
00:22:51
00:22:19


170
00:26:07
00:25:21
98
00:23:26
00:22:38
88
00:22:41
00:21:53
5 325
17 228 Olejko Maciej Będzin GraMMi 1988 M20 38
00:21:18
00:21:15




112
00:24:09
00:23:17
94
00:23:22
00:22:34
87
00:21:55
00:21:52
4 331
18 16 Bryś Krzysztof Katowice 1986 M20 68
00:23:44
00:23:11
84
00:23:07
00:22:35
135
00:24:14
00:23:27
119
00:24:14
00:23:26
106
00:23:38
00:22:51
144
00:24:54
00:24:05
6 377
19 619 Mokry Dominik Mysłowice 1986 M20



222
00:28:16
00:27:23
82
00:22:08
00:22:02
69
00:21:15
00:21:10
64
00:20:50
00:20:45
4 437
20 444 Zwolak Rafał Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1986 M20

78
00:22:56
00:22:23
123
00:23:55
00:23:02
127
00:24:32
00:23:40
130
00:24:25
00:23:36
114
00:24:19
00:22:48
5 442
21 315 Duda Radosław Ożarowice GB Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1990 M20 89
00:24:27
00:23:52
115
00:24:53
00:24:13
127
00:24:01
00:23:12
137
00:24:58
00:24:07
133
00:24:30
00:23:39
119
00:23:47
00:22:56
6 450
22 462 Mikos Marcin Bytom Night Runners Śląsk 1990 M20

100
00:23:56
00:23:21


129
00:24:43
00:23:50
112
00:23:59
00:23:07
111
00:23:34
00:22:42
4 452
23 286 Humpa Filip Katowice Galen team 1986 M20 74
00:23:56
00:23:24


165
00:25:09
00:24:21
113
00:24:06
00:23:19


121
00:23:46
00:22:58
4 473
24 132 Biernat Mateusz Katowice 1987 M20 133
00:27:52
00:26:45
145
00:26:39
00:25:30
146
00:24:44
00:23:48
124
00:24:23
00:23:33
225
00:30:54
00:29:18


5 548
25 214 Morawiec Michał Dywity 1987 M20 103
00:25:50
00:24:45
125
00:25:36
00:24:29
200
00:27:17
00:25:43
174
00:27:02
00:25:27
211
00:29:26
00:27:52


5 602
26 361 Szynawa Adrian Siemianowice Śląskie Raiffeisen Polbank Sport Team 1987 M20 125
00:26:38
00:25:59
135
00:25:38
00:25:01
179
00:25:46
00:24:49
172
00:26:16
00:25:23




4 611
27 577 Józef Mateusz Katowice RUNDOMATO 1993 M20



171
00:25:22
00:24:33
151
00:26:12
00:24:42
144
00:25:37
00:24:06
158
00:26:08
00:24:35
4 624
28 139 Moneta Piotr Sosnowiec PRZAŚNY BAMBUS WŚCIEKŁYCH PAND Z MOLIBDENU 1989 M20 76
00:24:40
00:23:37


214
00:27:43
00:26:54


207
00:28:32
00:27:40
190
00:27:28
00:26:37
4 687
29 33 Jarczyk Kamil Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M20

165
00:28:20
00:27:12
234
00:29:36
00:28:02
222
00:30:38
00:29:01


202
00:31:17
00:28:58
4 823
30 291 Łypaczewski Piotr Będzin 1991 M20 167
00:39:34
00:37:58
193
00:42:26
00:40:49
272
00:38:55
00:36:31
244
00:41:06
00:38:49
243
00:38:34
00:36:13
224
00:39:04
00:36:36
6 827
31 588 Nowak Łukasz Czeladź #czeladzbiega 1986 M20



259
00:34:30
00:32:04
224
00:31:28
00:29:07
230
00:32:28
00:30:03
200
00:30:54
00:28:37
4 913

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 67 Lipiński Szymon Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1994 M20

18
00:18:18
00:18:18


16
00:18:18
00:18:17
20
00:18:23
00:18:23


3 54
2 481 SZKOPKOWSKI DAWID BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1994 M20

35
00:19:53
00:19:51




44
00:20:28
00:20:26
50
00:19:57
00:19:55
3 129
3 106 Żok Filip Siemianowice Śląskie 1987 M20 31
00:20:37
00:20:34


93
00:22:40
00:21:51




95
00:22:51
00:22:02
3 219
4 171 Kotlarski Michał Chorzów 1990 M20 75
00:24:08
00:23:34
66
00:22:18
00:21:46






89
00:22:42
00:21:53
3 230
5 622 Barczyk Michał Świętochłowice Gomola Trans Airco 1989 M20



116
00:23:34
00:22:45
117
00:24:10
00:23:22
165
00:25:39
00:24:51


3 398
6 685 Rajfura Łukasz Katowice 1986 M20



233
00:30:22
00:28:02


198
00:29:20
00:27:00
194
00:28:53
00:27:20
3 625
7 217 Kwieciński Michał Siemianowice Śląskie URODZENI BIEGACZE 1989 M20

1
00:16:41
00:16:41
9
00:17:32
00:17:31






2 10
8 625 Gawroński Tomasz Jędrzejów UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 1992 M20



12
00:17:43
00:17:43
8
00:17:36
00:17:36




2 20
9 438 Glinka Szymon Miedary Running Academy 1992 M20

14
00:17:57
00:17:56




10
00:17:40
00:17:40


2 24
10 493 Kubat Kamil Świerklaniec TEAM PASEK 1993 M20

13
00:17:54
00:17:53






18
00:17:34
00:17:34
2 31
11 158 Loron Pierre KATOWICE 1987 M20 61
00:23:10
00:22:35






89
00:23:16
00:22:29


2 150
12 507 Wiesner Tomek Katowice 1987 M20

80
00:23:03
00:22:28
110
00:23:16
00:22:26






2 190
13 359 PERSEGOL SEBASTIAN KATOWICE 1987 M20 70
00:23:49
00:23:14
149
00:26:10
00:25:36








2 219
14 206 Buczyński Radosław Gliwice Night Runners 1986 M20 66
00:23:40
00:23:03


156
00:26:24
00:24:07






2 222
15 754 Łucewicz Michał Czeladź 1987 M20







134
00:26:02
00:23:41
93
00:22:50
00:21:59
2 227
16 339 machura Sebastian Chorzow 1988 M20 105
00:25:59
00:24:51


129
00:24:21
00:23:20






2 234
17 434 Kłos Kamil Zabrze Night Runners Zabrze 1991 M20

152
00:26:56
00:25:52
150
00:24:43
00:23:57






2 302
18 736 Kurowski Michał Ruda Śląska Night Runners Gliwice 1987 M20





162
00:27:28
00:25:10


166
00:27:44
00:25:16
2 328
19 508 Strużek Mariusz Katowice 1989 M20

139
00:25:54
00:25:15
189
00:26:14
00:25:21






2 328
20 783 IMAŃSKI DAWID BYTOM 1986 M20







188
00:27:59
00:26:16
181
00:27:29
00:25:57
2 369
21 209 Garczarczyk Michał Ruda Śląska Sklep Biegacza 1987 M20 8
00:17:59
00:17:58










1 8
22 466 żywot Rafał mysłowice skiteam Katowice 1989 M20

9
00:17:31
00:17:31








1 9
23 675 BARTUŚ ADRIAN OŚWIĘCIM ZADYSZKA 1992 M20



13
00:17:51
00:17:51






1 13
24 806 Rosiński Artur Ruda Śląska parkrun Katowice 1993 M20









14
00:17:21
00:17:20
1 14
25 812 Golys Dawid Knurow MOSiR Łaziska Górne 1995 M20









30
00:18:35
00:18:34
1 30
26 365 Ceremuga Mateusz Orzesze Sklep Biegacza Running Team Katowice 1991 M20



30
00:19:03
00:18:59






1 30
27 785 Gembala Szymon Bełk Athleton AA drink 1987 M20









36
00:19:10
00:19:08
1 36
28 208 Fiszer Andrzej Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1986 M20

36
00:19:55
00:19:51








1 36
29 807 Kukucz Bartłomiej Skoczów LKS POGÓRZE / OLZA CIESZYN 1986 M20









59
00:21:22
00:20:33
1 59
30 518 LEVERT ALEKSANDER KATOWICE 1993 M20

72
00:22:35
00:22:02








1 72
31 808 Świtała Piotr Katowice 1991 M20









74
00:21:24
00:21:20
1 74
32 288 Kaszowski Dominik Katowice 1994 M20 84
00:24:19
00:23:45










1 84
33 640 Grabiński Michał Myszków 1987 M20





94
00:24:05
00:22:34




1 94
34 610 Kołtko Łukasz Gliwice 1988 M20





100
00:23:36
00:22:48




1 100
35 513 Ławreszuk Łukasz Olsztyn 1992 M20

103
00:24:02
00:23:30








1 103
36 664 KUJDA MAREK BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 M20



108
00:23:07
00:22:21






1 108
37 792 Bielov Yuriy Chorzów 1992 M20









117
00:23:47
00:22:54
1 117
38 240 Gajos Artur Katowice 1992 M20 128
00:27:00
00:26:19










1 128
39 555 Wosk MATEUSZ Mysłowice Turbo Żłowie 1987 M20



131
00:24:13
00:23:23






1 131
40 739 Markowski Przemysław Bytom miechowicka grupa biegowa 1991 M20





131
00:25:32
00:23:57




1 131
41 538 Serafin Marcin Katowice GRUPA DBK 1987 M20



144
00:24:39
00:23:46






1 144
42 512 GABAUD WILLIAM KATOWICE 1986 M20

146
00:26:09
00:25:35








1 146
43 788 Matysek Marcin Bytom 1993 M20









147
00:25:48
00:24:17
1 147
44 801 Kasiński Mariusz Sosnowiec Team Kasiński 1991 M20









148
00:25:11
00:24:23
1 148
45 356 BRZENKA ŁUKASZ RADZIONKÓW CIDRY LOTAJOM 1986 M20 153
00:29:57
00:28:54










1 153
46 755 Stanowski Patryk katowice 1988 M20







157
00:26:08
00:24:33


1 157
47 279 Socha Bartłomiej Sosnowiec 1987 M20 159
00:32:01
00:30:25










1 159
48 725 BUZA ŁUKASZ BYTOM 1995 M20





160
00:26:40
00:25:07




1 160
49 726 Niedziela Kamil Sosnowiec Biegowa Kuźnia 1990 M20





164
00:26:46
00:25:12




1 164
50 500 ZAJFUDA ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1986 M20

168
00:29:05
00:27:27








1 168
51 453 Ludynia Wojciech Wrocław 1986 M20

171
00:29:29
00:27:51








1 171
52 566 Galecka Michał Zabrze GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20



208
00:27:48
00:26:10






1 208
53 537 Zwirowicz Paweł Gliwice Grupa DBK 1988 M20



236
00:29:58
00:28:19






1 236
54 729 GARSTKA ROBERT MYSŁOWICE 1994 M20





238
00:33:27
00:31:53




1 238

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni