z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 478 Mrachacz Piotr Bytom Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1997 M16

5
00:17:10
00:17:09
7
00:17:22
00:17:21
6
00:17:17
00:17:17


9
00:17:12
00:17:11
4 27
2 76 Mutwil Oliwier Wodzisław Śląski CKS Budowlani Częstochowa / Fundacja Myśl Pozytywnie Działaj 1999 M16 2
00:17:28
00:17:28


14
00:17:57
00:17:57
23
00:18:41
00:18:41
13
00:17:45
00:17:45
15
00:17:21
00:17:21
5 44
3 163 Wójcik Paweł Brzeszcze Zadyszka Oświęcim/Speed Team Brzesze 1998 M16 13
00:18:51
00:18:49


29
00:18:52
00:18:49
13
00:18:04
00:18:03
12
00:17:44
00:17:44
27
00:18:12
00:18:10
5 65
4 195 Gągol Przemysław Dąbrowa Górnicza KRS TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza 1996 M16

19
00:18:24
00:18:23
23
00:18:39
00:18:37
28
00:19:09
00:19:08
27
00:18:58
00:18:57
33
00:19:00
00:18:58
5 97
5 590 Stachowiak Kamil Katowice 1999 M16



104
00:22:57
00:22:09
101
00:23:36
00:22:49
75
00:22:04
00:21:15
54
00:21:04
00:20:13
4 334
6 673 Żeliński Michał Chorzów CSC Adventure Academy 1998 M16



130
00:24:57
00:23:21
71
00:23:11
00:21:37
61
00:21:50
00:21:00
76
00:22:58
00:21:26
4 338
7 598 Stachowiak Damian Katowice 1996 M16



170
00:25:21
00:24:33
143
00:25:04
00:24:17
161
00:26:58
00:24:41
124
00:24:43
00:23:10
4 598

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 633 Słonka Piotr Czernica UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1999 M16



76
00:21:56
00:21:10
31
00:19:26
00:19:24




2 107
2 91 Skomro Szymon Krostoszowice mikesz / uks 5 Plus Rydułtowy 1999 M16 42
00:21:38
00:21:35
75
00:22:07
00:22:06








2 117
3 620 Kwapisz Witold Świętochłowice 1998 M16



159
00:25:48
00:24:12


150
00:25:05
00:24:14


2 309
4 815 KRAUZE FILIP PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1997 M16









19
00:17:35
00:17:34
1 19
5 482 Bełc Paweł Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1999 M16

27
00:19:21
00:19:19








1 27
6 601 Wróbel Filip Andrychów Tempo Kęty 1998 M16



100
00:22:03
00:22:00






1 100
7 772 Szczęsny Robert Katowice 1998 M16







101
00:23:31
00:22:42


1 101
8 821 Bańka Michał Poręba 1998 M16









137
00:23:49
00:23:45
1 137
9 526 Krzystała Paweł Czerwionka 1999 M16



176
00:26:21
00:24:46






1 176

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni