z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 262 Bojko Bogdan Wodzisław Śląski UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy 1962 M50 14
00:18:58
00:18:57


35
00:19:13
00:19:12
29
00:19:13
00:19:13
28
00:18:59
00:18:59


4 106
2 23 Mleczko Marian Zabrze Aktywne Zabrze 1962 M50



44
00:19:45
00:19:43
32
00:19:31
00:19:30
31
00:19:27
00:19:27
43
00:19:25
00:19:24
4 150
3 153 Szpak Damian Tychy Team Papry 20 1961 M50 32
00:20:40
00:20:37
39
00:20:18
00:20:17
67
00:20:52
00:20:49
51
00:20:25
00:20:22
32
00:19:29
00:19:29


5 154
4 25 dudzik zenon katowice niezrzeszony 1962 M50

43
00:20:26
00:20:23
52
00:20:17
00:20:13
52
00:20:25
00:20:23
50
00:20:40
00:20:39
55
00:20:20
00:20:17
5 197
5 494 Rogasch Stanisław Kraków KTB 1965 M50

73
00:22:37
00:22:03
63
00:20:39
00:20:33
68
00:21:17
00:21:11
64
00:30:22
00:21:05
208
00:30:37
00:30:37
5 268
6 314 Bajger Konrad Sosnowiec 1961 M50 60
00:22:34
00:22:32


111
00:22:32
00:22:27
91
00:22:32
00:22:28
87
00:22:25
00:22:22
105
00:22:34
00:22:30
5 343
7 235 hańczur jan bytom MGB 1961 M50

83
00:23:38
00:22:34
125
00:23:55
00:23:08
121
00:25:47
00:23:31
167
00:26:30
00:24:58
175
00:27:20
00:25:45
5 496
8 265 GRELA SŁAWOMIR zawiercie 1964 M50 107
00:26:01
00:24:54
121
00:24:54
00:24:21
158
00:24:57
00:24:09
135
00:24:50
00:24:01


141
00:24:44
00:23:59
5 504
9 122 Kozak Adam Siemianowice Kozak Team 1964 M50 81
00:24:15
00:23:40


166
00:25:12
00:24:21


141
00:24:47
00:23:55
133
00:24:32
00:23:38
4 521
10 287 Dziubdziela Jarosław Katowice Galen team 1957 M50 112
00:25:41
00:25:08


194
00:26:13
00:25:25
188
00:27:13
00:26:25
177
00:27:12
00:25:40
162
00:25:40
00:24:45
5 639
11 304 Piątek Stanisław Kraków KTB 1958 M50 137
00:27:09
00:27:06
150
00:25:50
00:25:47
199
00:26:21
00:25:33
186
00:27:08
00:26:17
183
00:35:27
00:26:10
177
00:26:45
00:25:52
6 647
12 48 Nawias Albin Katowice 1961 M50 121
00:27:01
00:25:51
148
00:26:42
00:25:36
211
00:28:14
00:26:36


191
00:28:49
00:26:30


4 671
13 135 Lachera Bogusław Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1959 M50 132
00:27:14
00:26:41
163
00:27:55
00:26:52
229
00:30:13
00:27:56


213
00:29:39
00:27:58


4 737

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 637 Pytel Janusz Sosnowiec Truchtacz Mysłowice 1958 M50



42
00:19:28
00:19:27
33
00:19:34
00:19:32
35
00:19:44
00:19:44


3 110
2 553 Jaglarz Jarosław Bobrowniki Ostra Góra 351 1964 M50



134
00:24:18
00:23:26


123
00:25:03
00:23:28
130
00:24:56
00:23:24
3 387
3 335 KOWAL TOMASZ ZABRZE 1962 M50 161
00:33:08
00:31:56
109
00:24:41
00:23:56








2 270
4 440 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1962 M50

24
00:19:03
00:19:02








1 24
5 499 MOTYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M50

40
00:20:21
00:20:19








1 40
6 613 Maciejewski Marek Mysłowice Truchtacz 1961 M50



65
00:20:42
00:20:39






1 65
7 319 Bobulski Janusz Bytom 1956 M50 157
00:31:04
00:29:54










1 157
8 647 Borowiecki Piotr Kraków APIWAST Kraków 1964 M50





169
00:26:09
00:25:19




1 169
9 419 Nieczypor Roland Katowice Laid-back 1956 M50

169
00:27:59
00:27:45








1 169
10 517 KULESZA WŁODZIMIERZ BĘDZIN 1964 M50

187
00:33:29
00:31:54








1 187
11 721 Flak Henryk Katowice 1956 M50





197
00:27:01
00:26:57




1 197
12 709 Gołąbek Dariusz Tychy BBL Mikołów 1963 M50





205
00:29:14
00:27:40




1 205
13 764 Pliszka Waldemar Częstochowa 1964 M50







222
00:31:25
00:28:59


1 222
14 645 Szweda Leszek Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50





237
00:34:09
00:31:49




1 237
15 658 Kmieciak MirosŁaw Łódź 87 Drużyna Harcerska Mroczna Puszcza 1962 M50





243
00:35:35
00:35:29




1 243
16 670 BIADASIEIWCZ ANDRZEJ BYTOM 1963 M50



247
00:30:45
00:29:57






1 247
17 24 JĘDRUŚ OLGIERD MYSŁOWICE 1956 M50



273
00:38:56
00:36:32






1 273
18 564 Kurpet Zygmunt Jastrzębie-Zdrój wolny strzelec 1956 M50



276
00:45:28
00:42:59






1 276

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni