z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 60 Adamczyk-Nowak Beata Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1974 K40

4
00:19:41
00:19:36
4
00:20:48
00:20:44
4
00:21:15
00:20:29


6
00:23:04
00:22:17
4 18
2 69 Malejka Katarzyna Katowice ADS Masna 1971 K40 7
00:23:41
00:23:06
8
00:22:58
00:22:24
13
00:23:58
00:23:09
13
00:23:56
00:23:08
14
00:23:53
00:23:03
10
00:23:37
00:22:47
6 38
3 472 Krajecka-Solarz Alina Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1972 K40

23
00:25:17
00:24:41
25
00:25:30
00:24:42
32
00:26:13
00:25:22
22
00:25:12
00:24:24
18
00:24:46
00:23:56
5 88
4 193 Gągol Anna Dąbrowa Górnicza 1971 K40

35
00:27:06
00:26:01
26
00:26:24
00:24:49
22
00:25:52
00:24:20
24
00:25:25
00:24:36
20
00:25:52
00:24:18
5 92
5 215 Ratajczak Sabina Mysłowice 1975 K40

25
00:26:10
00:25:04
31
00:26:36
00:25:02
30
00:26:30
00:24:56
20
00:25:42
00:24:09
26
00:26:28
00:24:57
5 101
6 85 Przybylska Izabela Zawiercie Biegaz Razem z Nami Zawiercie 1974 K40 16
00:25:59
00:25:25
26
00:25:13
00:25:07
37
00:25:42
00:25:39




32
00:26:19
00:25:27
4 111
7 146 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K40 22
00:27:29
00:26:25
57
00:28:03
00:27:01
64
00:29:18
00:27:43
60
00:29:11
00:27:39
42
00:28:21
00:26:48
54
00:28:57
00:27:25
6 175
8 28 Żelichowska Izabela KĘTY Kęckie Harpagany 1972 K40 35
00:28:37
00:27:32
70
00:28:49
00:27:48
57
00:28:50
00:27:16
47
00:27:59
00:26:28
46
00:28:52
00:27:20
56
00:29:08
00:27:37
6 184
9 334 Pociennik Justyna Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 40
00:29:04
00:27:52
58
00:28:17
00:27:09
49
00:28:14
00:26:36
56
00:29:01
00:27:23




4 203
10 242 Pawełek Barbara Świętochłowice 1972 K40 34
00:29:03
00:27:30


72
00:30:27
00:28:07
69
00:29:47
00:28:09
69
00:31:55
00:29:36
78
00:31:37
00:29:19
5 244
11 351 Gabryś Jola Gliwice Night Runners 1975 K40 24
00:27:54
00:26:51


95
00:31:36
00:29:20


78
00:32:38
00:30:20
57
00:29:14
00:27:42
4 254
12 131 Moritz Katarzyna Katowice 1975 K40 57
00:29:47
00:29:13
63
00:28:06
00:27:32
77
00:29:58
00:28:25




60
00:29:24
00:27:49
4 257
13 86 Michalik Małgorzata Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1972 K40

75
00:29:45
00:28:13
87
00:31:09
00:28:52
66
00:30:15
00:27:59
49
00:29:49
00:27:32
74
00:31:22
00:29:06
5 264
14 142 korczewska beata bytom miechowicka grupa biegowa 1973 K40

64
00:29:04
00:27:32
75
00:30:01
00:28:20
72
00:30:34
00:28:17


85
00:31:47
00:30:00
4 296
15 166 Krzeszowska Beata Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1969 K40 75
00:33:41
00:32:07
97
00:32:16
00:30:42
117
00:34:07
00:31:44
91
00:32:00
00:30:18
73
00:31:40
00:30:00
99
00:34:22
00:32:05
6 336
16 328 Duczyńska Jolanta Katowice ADS Masna Krytyczna 1972 K40 84
00:39:28
00:37:51
107
00:33:11
00:31:38




90
00:34:31
00:32:12
92
00:32:55
00:30:33
4 373
17 183 Krochmalska Jadwiga Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1973 K40

120
00:39:13
00:37:40
139
00:39:29
00:37:05


107
00:42:41
00:40:24
15
00:25:19
00:23:42
4 381
18 225 Obuchowska Małgorzata Dąbrowa Górnicza Wściekłe króliki 1972 K40 79
00:34:26
00:32:49


134
00:37:45
00:35:23
75
00:30:17
00:28:39


106
00:37:14
00:34:47
4 394

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 203 Trzeja-Zdanowska Dorota BĘDZIN URODZENI BIEGACZE 1973 K40

12
00:22:45
00:22:39
18
00:23:43
00:23:38






2 30
2 199 Dyrcz Anna Knurów 1972 K40 15
00:26:24
00:25:22
19
00:25:03
00:24:23








2 34
3 711 Mrachacz Dorota Bytom Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1969 K40





52
00:29:29
00:27:13


41
00:27:38
00:25:57
2 93
4 702 Boniakowska Izabela Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40





98
00:33:26
00:31:51
87
00:33:16
00:31:35


2 185
5 254 Przyłucka Grażyna Preczow GRAMMI 1969 K40





100
00:33:49
00:32:09
92
00:35:20
00:32:58


2 192
6 145 Bedlicka Joanna Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1973 K40 28
00:28:12
00:27:08










1 28
7 349 wester halina gliwice 1974 K40 29
00:28:11
00:27:08










1 29
8 191 Dobosz Katarzyna Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1974 K40







62
00:31:31
00:29:15


1 62
9 281 Paul Violetta Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 65
00:31:06
00:30:02










1 65
10 735 Witman Ewa Katowice Night Runners 1975 K40





77
00:30:34
00:28:57




1 77
11 495 Starzyk Joanna Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1972 K40

89
00:30:49
00:29:47








1 89
12 557 Patyk Joanna Chorzów 1974 K40



92
00:31:25
00:29:07






1 92
13 174 Orczyk Joanna Czleadź 1974 K40

96
00:32:03
00:30:28








1 96
14 505 Wykurz Liliana Wojkowice 1975 K40

100
00:31:26
00:30:52








1 100

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni