z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 10 golba kasia Mielec Inżynieria Biegania 1989 K20 1
00:20:21
00:20:20
1
00:18:26
00:18:26
1
00:19:06
00:19:06
1
00:18:35
00:18:35




4 4
2 486 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER Michalina Łaziska Górne 1 Second team /MOSiR Łaziska Górne 1992 K20

2
00:19:03
00:19:01
2
00:19:09
00:19:08
2
00:19:10
00:19:07


1
00:18:13
00:18:11
4 7
3 485 Mendecka Daria Łaziska Górne MOSiR Łaziska Górne 1990 K20

5
00:20:48
00:20:45


8
00:21:47
00:21:44
6
00:20:58
00:20:57
3
00:20:30
00:20:28
4 22
4 426 Orkwiszewska Ola Bieruń TTA 1986 K20

9
00:22:35
00:22:25
7
00:22:21
00:22:15
10
00:22:10
00:22:07
9
00:21:30
00:21:28
5
00:21:20
00:21:17
5 30
5 90 Szafarczyk Kinga Ochaby Małe runSZ-Team 1992 K20 6
00:22:56
00:22:22
10
00:23:00
00:22:26
12
00:23:55
00:23:07
20
00:24:37
00:23:47


7
00:23:11
00:22:23
5 35
6 320 Topa Katarzyna Radzionków CIDRY LOTAJOM 1986 K20 12
00:26:10
00:25:08


47
00:28:04
00:26:29
34
00:27:06
00:25:32


45
00:27:46
00:26:14
4 138
7 400 Wira Agnieszka Zabrze 1987 K20

27
00:26:13
00:25:10
30
00:25:51
00:24:59


37
00:28:00
00:26:20
46
00:28:35
00:26:15
4 140
8 72 Molitor Sylwia Marklowice mikesz-coach.pl 1995 K20 13
00:25:12
00:25:08
29
00:25:48
00:25:15
43
00:27:01
00:26:15
55
00:28:08
00:27:19




4 140
9 689 Gadawska Kamila Zabrze Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1993 K20

38
00:26:45
00:26:11
42
00:27:03
00:26:15
46
00:27:20
00:26:27


19
00:25:35
00:24:03
4 145
10 606 Wawoczny Monika Bieruń Galen Team 1988 K20



44
00:27:54
00:26:18
43
00:27:03
00:26:14
33
00:27:25
00:25:53
36
00:27:12
00:25:38
4 156
11 245 Mokry Agnieszka Mysłowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza No.I 1988 K20 53
00:29:30
00:28:53
59
00:27:48
00:27:11
58
00:28:16
00:27:23
40
00:26:51
00:25:59
32
00:26:39
00:25:48


5 183
12 95 Perlak Magdalena Katowice 1990 K20 30
00:28:21
00:27:15
44
00:27:39
00:26:33




64
00:30:55
00:29:18
49
00:28:51
00:26:34
4 187
13 207 Snochowska Gabriela Katowice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 41
00:29:05
00:27:53
55
00:27:32
00:26:58
51
00:27:49
00:26:58


56
00:30:01
00:28:27
61
00:28:52
00:27:59
5 203
14 631 WITECKA MILENA POBIEROWO 1987 K20



88
00:29:42
00:28:53
68
00:28:57
00:28:05
47
00:28:53
00:27:21
33
00:27:44
00:25:28
4 236
15 75 Ormaniec Elzbieta Pszczyna 1989 K20

84
00:30:36
00:29:29
85
00:30:23
00:28:49
76
00:30:13
00:28:41


62
00:28:05
00:28:01
4 307
16 386 Trojan Karmena Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1988 K20



119
00:34:09
00:31:45
63
00:29:24
00:27:51
74
00:31:40
00:30:01
93
00:32:38
00:31:00
4 349
17 249 Krzyżowska Marta Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 73
00:33:12
00:31:39


145
00:44:45
00:42:19
118
00:49:00
00:46:39
110
00:47:11
00:44:44
111
00:47:17
00:44:47
5 412
18 54 Kolek Aleksandra Rybnik 1988 K20 83
00:37:01
00:35:27
112
00:34:57
00:33:18
127
00:36:54
00:34:32


101
00:36:58
00:34:37


4 423
19 461 Kistella Paulina Piekary Śląskie Night Runners Śląsk 1993 K20

111
00:34:52
00:33:15


113
00:44:52
00:42:32
103
00:39:33
00:37:16
113
00:47:16
00:44:52
4 440
20 476 Filipiak Angelika Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1994 K20

117
00:37:00
00:35:26
138
00:39:23
00:37:05
114
00:44:18
00:42:36
108
00:43:40
00:41:22


4 477

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 558 Brol Dominika siemianowice śląskie endurance team 1986 K20



6
00:22:14
00:21:23
6
00:20:51
00:20:47
8
00:21:24
00:21:24


3 20
2 713 Igła Edyta Katowice 1992 K20





49
00:26:47
00:26:45
30
00:25:42
00:25:42
25
00:24:39
00:24:38
3 104
3 59 Strużek Edyta Katowice 1987 K20 49
00:29:51
00:28:45
78
00:29:08
00:28:29
107
00:31:28
00:29:52






3 234
4 161 Szczęśniak Katarzyna Będzin W pogoni za Duchem 1989 K20



121
00:34:52
00:32:27
104
00:35:16
00:32:56


101
00:34:26
00:32:06
3 326
5 435 Szymroszczyk Izabella Ruda Śląska raiffeisen running team 1992 K20



137
00:38:27
00:36:08


100
00:36:47
00:34:25
107
00:40:04
00:37:44
3 344
6 497 Staręga Anna Katowice Fitness Academy 1987 K20

11
00:23:03
00:22:28




7
00:21:54
00:21:06


2 18
7 409 Fyda Daria Katowice 1986 K20

34
00:27:29
00:25:51
27
00:26:28
00:24:52






2 61
8 36 Melcer Katarzyna WROCŁAW Night Runners Wrocław 1988 K20 5
00:22:16
00:21:43








90
00:32:42
00:30:21
2 95
9 618 Pomarańska Marcelina Piekary Śląskie 1986 K20

49
00:28:15
00:26:43
48
00:28:06
00:26:30






2 97
10 338 Woźniak Aleksandra Chorzów sklepbiegacza.pl 1991 K20 25
00:28:03
00:26:54


90
00:30:38
00:29:01






2 115
11 649 Gawinek Laura Czeladź K18PLUS 1994 K20







65
00:31:47
00:29:27
82
00:32:20
00:29:53
2 147
12 778 DZIUROWICZ MARTA SOSNOWIEC 1987 K20







79
00:32:00
00:30:27
77
00:31:35
00:29:19
2 156
13 360 SZYMOSZCZYK IZABELLA RUDA ŚLĄSKA RAIFFEISEN POLBANK RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 80
00:35:14
00:33:38
119
00:38:30
00:36:49








2 199
14 484 CHODZIDŁO JOANNA CHORZÓW 1989 K20

93
00:31:40
00:30:05
111
00:32:51
00:30:31






2 204
15 521 Waligóra Paulina Żywiec 1993 K20



128
00:37:03
00:34:39
110
00:35:25
00:33:45




2 238
16 716 Mikołajczyk Sandra Siemianowice Śląskie Silesia Runners Club / Decathlon Katowice 1987 K20





3
00:19:49
00:19:47




1 3
17 8 Radczuk DARIA Katowice ADS Masna Krytyczna/Brooks Running 1986 K20







3
00:20:36
00:20:35


1 3
18 448 iskra marta Katowice Ski Team 1989 K20

6
00:20:57
00:20:56








1 6
19 393 Haberka Karolina Katowice 1993 K20

15
00:23:42
00:23:39








1 15
20 510 MARCHUK DARIA KATOWICE 1988 K20

17
00:25:18
00:24:10








1 17
21 551 Gorny Malgorzata katowice trenuje z Ola 1989 K20



23
00:26:04
00:24:30






1 23
22 741 MARCHEWKA DARIA KATOWICE 1988 K20





27
00:26:18
00:24:43




1 27
23 798 Stachurska Anna Katowice parkrun Katowice 1993 K20









28
00:26:01
00:25:10
1 28
24 671 CHLEBEK PAULINA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1992 K20



29
00:26:30
00:24:55






1 29
25 680 WRONECKA EMILIA TORUŃ Alchemia Biegania 1992 K20



33
00:26:01
00:25:09






1 33
26 790 Jarzynka Ola Sosnowiec 1989 K20









34
00:27:49
00:25:31
1 34
27 301 Osmulska Anna Katowice Crazy squirrels 1986 K20 38
00:29:14
00:27:40










1 38
28 280 Bołoz Monika Bystra 1989 K20 39
00:28:53
00:27:44










1 39
29 534 Lisowska Kamila Zabrze fit&fight 1986 K20



45
00:27:57
00:26:25






1 45
30 706 MAŁUCHA ALEKSANDRA Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1986 K20







45
00:29:41
00:27:12


1 45
31 108 Jaksik Magdalena Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1990 K20 45
00:29:21
00:28:18










1 45
32 559 słomian Marcelina Zabrze 1990 K20



46
00:27:58
00:26:26






1 46
33 719 Igła Magdalena Katowice 1992 K20





48
00:26:48
00:26:45




1 48
34 187 Kostepska Dominika Ruda Śląska 1993 K20 50
00:30:00
00:28:48










1 50
35 179 Sajewska Kasia Zabrze 1989 K20 52
00:30:00
00:28:49










1 52
36 737 NAWRAT MONIKA CHAŁUPKI 1988 K20





54
00:28:06
00:27:14




1 54
37 579 sitko-majka anastazja Żywiec 1986 K20



55
00:28:39
00:27:04






1 55
38 576 Gołda Dorota Katowice RUNDOMATO 1993 K20



67
00:30:10
00:27:52






1 67
39 769 Żłobicka Dominika KATOWICE - 1991 K20







67
00:31:56
00:29:35


1 67
40 506 MAŁACIŃSKA BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1988 K20

69
00:29:26
00:27:47








1 69
41 824 SKULICH ELA WARSZAWA 1986 K20









70
00:30:54
00:28:35
1 70
42 782 KARPIŃSKA KINGA KATOWICE 1987 K20







70
00:31:58
00:29:41


1 70
43 799 kolek wioleta Świętochłowice 1986 K20









71
00:31:06
00:28:49
1 71
44 672 Krupa Natalia Chorzów ChSBD "W Ruchu" 1990 K20



73
00:29:44
00:28:12






1 73
45 336 KOWAL ANNA ZABRZE 1995 K20 74
00:33:07
00:31:55










1 74
46 690 Fyda Dorota Ruda Śląska 1989 K20



78
00:30:04
00:28:29






1 78
47 715 Misztal Dagmara Katowice 1987 K20





79
00:30:40
00:29:01




1 79
48 429 Fonfera Aleksandra Piekary Śląśkie 1990 K20

80
00:30:37
00:29:00








1 80
49 502 Wojciechowska Milena Zabrze Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1989 K20

81
00:30:56
00:29:23








1 81
50 761 Dyndor Kamila Katowice 1989 K20







86
00:33:43
00:31:21


1 86
51 817 Górecka Paula Sosnowiec 1991 K20









89
00:32:42
00:30:21
1 89
52 471 Rył- Szumniak Anna Chorzów 1986 K20

91
00:31:31
00:29:55








1 91
53 740 Jureczko Joanna Bytom Miechowicka grupa biegowa 1991 K20





95
00:33:01
00:31:25




1 95
54 763 Wesołowska Marta Katowice 1989 K20







97
00:36:24
00:34:02


1 97
55 457 Strokosz Joanna Chorzów Sklepbiegacza.pl 1988 K20

102
00:32:57
00:31:19








1 102
56 666 WALCZYK KATARZYNA CHORZÓW 1987 K20



106
00:31:28
00:29:51






1 106
57 703 Machajska Patrycja Katowice 1995 K20





106
00:33:33
00:33:28




1 106
58 652 Garstka Marta Mysłowice MK team 1991 K20





111
00:37:27
00:35:10




1 111
59 580 Gajo Natalia Katowice 1994 K20



122
00:35:03
00:32:44






1 122
60 581 Murdza Dominika Miechów 1993 K20



131
00:37:28
00:35:08






1 131

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni