z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:28 00:17:29
2 5 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
3 4 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:20 00:18:22
4 1127 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:32 00:18:33
5 1020 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca DSS ORLĘTA 1981 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
6 35 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin STAY INSANE 1985 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
7 1017 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
8 37 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
9 79 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
10 1097 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
11 1270 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:20:13 00:20:14
12 76 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:20:12 00:20:16
13 1036 GNIEWEK PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
14 1169 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:20:42 00:20:45
15 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
16 1262 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
17 1183 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
18 171 KUŚMIERZAK PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:16 00:22:02
19 1085 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:21:39
20 59 BIELAK TOMASZ Tuszów 1989 M30 00:21:38 00:21:43
21 1272 WAŻNY ŁUKASZ Ruda Różaniecka 1988 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
22 1190 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
23 1055 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:21:50 00:21:54
24 1289 WAKUŁA MARIUSZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:50 00:22:37
25 1231 CHUDY EMIL Lublin 1986 M30 00:21:56 00:22:06
26 1034 KOBIELARZ ADRIAN lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:22:08
27 1184 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:09 00:22:12
28 1281 CICHALEWSKI MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:22:25 00:22:29
29 175 MŁODZIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin KUL RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:33 00:23:18
30 39 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:23:30
31 1269 SZKODA ROBERT Biłgoraj BIŁGORAJ BIEGA 1985 M30 00:23:14 00:23:20
32 1027 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:23:17 00:24:07
33 1050 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:23:19 00:23:22
34 110 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:30 00:23:39
35 41 PIETRAŚ ARKADIUSZ Bełżyce FIGHTGYM 1987 M30 00:23:34 00:24:20
36 180 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:23:50
37 1235 SZYMANEK KAROL Janów lubelski LACTULOZA TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:48 00:24:37
38 1016 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:23:49 00:24:40
39 1317 ZDUN GRZEGORZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:52 00:24:39
40 30 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:56 00:24:52
41 137 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:23:57 00:24:05
42 74 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:24:16
43 1323 GOŁOFIT RAFAŁ LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:24:08 00:24:58
44 22 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:08 00:24:58
45 68 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:24:15 00:25:06
46 1273 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:24:18 00:26:43
47 163 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:25:06
48 162 IWANEJKO PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE CEBULARZE 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:25:08
49 92 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Lublin 1984 M30 00:24:22 00:25:15
50 1301 PAKUŁA ŁUKASZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:24:41
51 1118 GRYGLICKI MICHAŁ Lublin NADĄŻYĆ ZA DZIEĆMI 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:25:22
52 1310 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:24:32 00:25:19
53 85 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:24:33 00:25:22
54 1218 SZUKAŁA MACIEJ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:35 00:25:20
55 1215 MAJGIER WOJCIECH Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:25:31
56 172 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:24:40 00:25:32
57 1164 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M30 00:24:46 00:25:36
58 24 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:24:55 00:25:44
59 1196 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:15 00:26:12
60 1232 SZANTYKA DAMIAN Niedrzwica Duża 1980 M30 00:25:18 00:25:24
61 178 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1989 M30 00:25:19 00:26:13
62 1160 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:26:17
63 1142 SZAROTA PATRYK Ludwin 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:25:35
64 1168 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:25:30 00:26:23
65 23 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:25:34 00:27:05
66 1254 LACZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Jabłonna 1981 M30 00:25:37 00:27:13
67 1221 HERDA KAROL Lublin BRAK 1984 M30 00:25:47 00:26:42
68 82 ZWIJACZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1988 M30 00:25:55 00:27:27
69 1295 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RUNNING AND FUCKING 1984 M30 00:26:13 00:27:43
70 169 GĄBKA MICHAŁ Janów Lubelski 1989 M30 00:26:16 00:27:08
71 131 DYŚ WOJCIECH Lublin 1982 M30 00:26:22 00:27:18
72 1113 MICHAŁOWSKI MACIEJ Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1981 M30 00:26:33 00:27:25
73 1261 MULARCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin 1985 M30 00:26:44 00:27:40
74 161 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:26:52 00:28:23
75 40 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:27:10 00:28:42
76 121 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin KORALOWA 1980 M30 00:27:25 00:28:59
77 1005 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin 1985 M30 00:27:33 00:28:28
78 1135 BEDNARCZYK KONRAD Lublin 1984 M30 00:27:36 00:29:11
79 1321
1355*
KARBOWNICZEK MACIEJ Ostrowiec Św. WP 1985 M30 00:28:02 00:30:27
80 1251 BAT MARIUSZ Jakubowice Konińskie NIE MA LETKO 1989 M30 00:28:06 00:28:58
81 165 KOPERWAS ARTUR Lublin 1983 M30 00:28:09 00:30:28
82 1305 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:28:33 00:30:04
83 61 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:28:45 00:31:05
84 1191 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin POLSKA MARKA 1986 M30 00:28:45 00:31:11
85 63 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:29:30 00:31:51
86 1291 POLAK DOMINIK Lublin 1981 M30 00:30:04 00:32:29
87 1290 STRZELECKI MATEUSZ Lublin 1986 M30 00:30:04 00:32:29
88 1284 KULAWIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:30:10 00:32:37
89 109 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Kalinówka SII RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:32:01 00:33:38
90 1112 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:32:38 00:35:00
91 1153 PETKOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1988 M30 00:33:22 00:35:01
92 1060 DRAS KAMIL Świdnik 1989 M30 00:33:47 00:35:26
93 1070 SYBIRSKI KAROL Lublin 1984 M30 00:34:13 00:36:39
94 1202 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin KORALOWA 1983 M30 00:34:13 00:36:37
95 95 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:35:02 00:37:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni