z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 83 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:10 00:19:11
2 1038 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:19:23 00:19:26
3 1147 MITRUCZUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin SAMI SWOI 1974 M40 00:20:35 00:20:35
4 126 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:20:40 00:20:41
5 101 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:07 00:21:12
6 1068 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / ARCHOUSE.PL 1979 M40 00:21:10 00:21:14
7 111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:35 00:21:38
8 1219 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
9 1320 TARADYŚ TOMASZ MODLIBORZYCE GUKS MODLIBORZYCE 1979 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
10 99 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:12 00:22:59
11 27 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:22:34
12 179 BOREŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:32 00:23:18
13 66 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:23:24
14 157 LACHTARA SYLWESTER LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:22:37 00:22:44
15 1076 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:22:43 00:22:48
16 29 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1972 M40 00:22:45 00:22:50
17 1325 KUKUŁA MICHAŁ Lublin 1976 M40 00:22:47 00:22:52
18 1256 RUDNIK ARTUR Garbów KWP 1978 M40 00:22:56 00:22:58
19 151 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:23:14 00:23:24
20 53 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:23:27
21 1240 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia 1971 M40 00:23:22 00:23:26
22 1294 GUMOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M40 00:23:23 00:24:13
23 135 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna SOLET RUNNING TEAM / ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:23:28 00:24:15
24 1234 BIL MARCIN Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40 00:23:30 00:24:16
25 1205 FILIP ANDRZEJ Lublin FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:24:16
26 1037 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:23:33 00:23:40
27 1187 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Lipniak NOWAKOWSCY 1975 M40 00:23:33 00:23:40
28 1149 CICHOSZ KRZYSZTOF Krasnystaw KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1976 M40 00:23:33 00:24:22
29 134 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:34 00:24:25
30 1125 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M40 00:23:43 00:23:50
31 1229 CHAŁADA PAWEŁ Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:43 00:23:51
32 1449 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M40 00:23:44 00:23:51
33 122 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:23:45 00:23:49
34 1201 PISZCZEK MAREK LUBLIN SKF FUNSBRT 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:23:52
35 1293 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.NALSKI.RUN 1979 M40 00:23:49 00:23:57
36 1126 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:24:01 00:24:08
37 1090 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:24:05 00:25:01
38 65 POLUCHOWICZ PAWEŁ Świdnik SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:07 00:24:55
39 145 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:15 00:25:04
40 1002 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:24 00:25:13
41 1033 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:25:18
42 1222 TARGOŃSKI MARCIN Jastków 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:25:25
43 1066 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:26:05
44 20 BASTRZYK TOMASZ Puchaczów 1972 M40 00:24:39 00:24:47
45 1189 MICHELSON ROMAN Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:42 00:25:28
46 1047 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:54 00:25:42
47 1300 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:25:00 00:25:50
48 70 RAFALSKI PAWEŁ Prawiedniki SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:25:57
49 91 ZABIELSKI CEZARY Dominów 1971 M40 00:25:23 00:26:24
50 1230 KRZESZOWIEC JACEK Świdnik 1976 M40 00:25:29 00:25:33
51 143 ŁYJAK TOMASZ Puławy GULOGULO 1970 M40 00:25:30 00:26:23
52 1157 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1973 M40 00:25:32 00:25:41
53 96 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:25:37 00:26:38
54 132 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:21 00:28:49
55 1132 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:25 00:27:16
56 32 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik 1977 M40 00:26:31 00:28:07
57 1083 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:26:37 00:28:10
58 1078 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:26:48 00:29:06
59 38 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:01 00:27:56
60 1303 ŁUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:27:09 00:27:58
61 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:27:25 00:28:57
62 17 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #KONFEDERACJA 1970 M40 00:27:34 00:29:08
63 1244 PIELĘGNIAREK MAREK Krepiec 1977 M40 00:27:48 00:28:38
64 1156 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:27:57 00:29:33
65 1159 SZEWCZYK MAREK Lublin 1977 M40 00:28:58 00:30:40
66 1302 KOMECKI GRZEGORZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1976 M40 00:29:06 00:31:29
67 1018 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M40 00:29:13 00:30:08
68 1249 CHRUŚCIEL MICHAŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:29:16 00:30:11
69 1144 JANICKI LESZEK Lublin 1972 M40 00:29:27 00:30:23
70 64 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:29:30 00:31:57
71 102 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:29:32 00:30:19
72 1194 MIŁKOWSKI SZYMON Lublin PROMIL-RUNNING-TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:34 00:31:59
73 1065 GIL PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M40 00:29:35 00:31:57
74 1285 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:29:39 00:32:01
75 1003 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:29:42 00:31:24
76 1260 BUDKOWSKI PIOTR Stalowa Wola 1971 M40 00:29:47 00:31:19
77 155 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:31:02 00:33:25
78 1307 FURTAK WIKTOR lublin SAMISWOI 1972 M40 00:32:59 00:35:20
79 1077 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1978 M40 00:33:22 00:35:00
80 1030 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:34:19 00:36:42
81 1450 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:37:54 00:40:19
82 1152 DĄBROWSKI RAFAŁ Radom 1972 M40 00:47:12 00:49:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni