z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1319 GELETUKHA TATIANA Częstochowa ZABIEGANI/TEAM OCHAL 1987 K30 00:23:06 00:23:13
2 84 GOZDEK AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1983 K30 00:23:27 00:23:31
3 1175 WIDELSKA EWELINA Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1983 K30 00:23:55 00:24:03
4 1208 KRZYSIAK-ROLKA KAMILA Lublin 1985 K30 00:24:48 00:25:36
5 166 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:25:38 00:26:26
6 1171 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin STAY INSANE 1988 K30 00:26:15 00:27:03
7 130 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin KORALOWA 1983 K30 00:27:21 00:28:54
8 89 WAKUŁA BARBARA Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:37 00:30:01
9 1217 OPAŁKA IZABELA Lublin 1980 K30 00:27:39 00:29:11
10 1004 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:27:44 00:27:58
11 1266 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:28:11 00:30:32
12 1163 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K30 00:28:23 00:30:03
13 1151 KOZAKOWSKA ANNA lublin 1983 K30 00:28:43 00:29:39
14 1322 PADEWSKA-KWIATKOWSKA KAROLINA LUBLIN 1981 K30 00:28:59 00:30:30
15 1267 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1980 K30 00:29:34 00:31:57
16 1233 MITURA EMILIA Kozłówka MORSUJĄCY FIRLEJ 1984 K30 00:29:37 00:31:56
17 120 HOŁUB KATARZYNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:30:26 00:32:02
18 1239 PRZEKAZA JOANNA LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:30:47 00:33:06
19 1252 WOSZUK IWONA Bełzyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:31:05 00:32:04
20 57 KRYWKO LIDIA Lublin STAY INSANE 1984 K30 00:31:06 00:33:24
21 112 BARTUZI-NOWAK MARTA Lublin KORALOWA 1987 K30 00:31:09 00:32:43
22 1245 NAZARUK KATARZYNA Świdnik 1985 K30 00:31:18 00:31:22
23 1246 GÓRNA MAGDA Lublin LACTULOZA TEAM 1981 K30 00:31:55 00:32:48
24 1276 GRZESIAK-MAŃKO ANNA Niedrzwica Duza 1981 K30 00:32:01 00:33:37
25 1096 BINIO-URBAN DARIA Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 K30 00:32:10 00:34:29
26 1026 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:32:28 00:33:23
27 140 KAWIAK MONIKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:33:41 00:36:05
28 1129 BARTYŚ-RZEDZICKA EWELINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:33:59 00:36:22
29 1092 SIWEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:34:07 00:36:27
30 1226 SZCZĘSNA ANNA Świdnik ŚWIDNIK WYSOKICH LOTÓW 1988 K30 00:34:12 00:35:51
31 1220 DUDZIK MAŁGORZATA Kamionka MORSUJACY FIRLEJ 1983 K30 00:34:49 00:37:09
32 174 KUŹMICZ OLGA Uścimów JAGA LATA 1985 K30 00:34:55 00:36:33
33 1288 BIERNAT-RYLSKA KATARZYNA Łęczna PGKIM SP. Z O. O. 1982 K30 00:35:25 00:37:50
34 1103 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:35:39 00:38:02
35 1223 FIJAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA Świdnik ŚWIDNIK WYSOKICH LOTÓW 1986 K30 00:35:56 00:37:34
36 1274 BIERNAT PAULINA Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 K30 00:36:01 00:38:26
37 1224 KOZIEŁ ILONA Świdnik ŚWIDNIK WYSOKICH LOTÓW 1987 K30 00:36:21 00:37:59
38 72 POLUCHOWICZ ELŻBIETA Świdnik 1980 K30 00:38:53 00:39:45
39 58 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:42:23 00:44:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni