z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1048 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:20:48 00:20:52
2 104 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:23:40 00:23:44
3 164 STĘPKOWSKA BERTA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1977 K40 00:24:39 00:24:50
4 1263 MISZTAL AGNIESZKA Lubartow LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:12 00:26:00
5 170 OZON KINGA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:26:51 00:28:29
6 1324 KOSKA-CZAPIEWSKA EMILIA Swarozyn SKL FILIPPIDES/BBL STAROGARD 1979 K40 00:27:32 00:29:11
7 1228 CHAŁADA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1979 K40 00:27:57 00:28:51
8 127 CIEĆKO MAGDALENA Przemyśl ZATKAŁO KAKAŁO 1976 K40 00:28:19 00:29:08
9 1011 DĄBROWSKA ANNA MARIA Gdynia ADEKADA 1975 K40 00:29:20 00:31:38
10 1298 PAWŁOWSKA-LIS MARIA JANOWIEC MARUSIABIEGNIEPL 1977 K40 00:29:35 00:31:15
11 158 PILUŚ JOANNA LUBLIN 1974 K40 00:29:36 00:31:14
12 42 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:29:38 00:30:34
13 1019 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 K40 00:29:46 00:32:05
14 1242 PRENDECKA MONIKA Lublin GETGYM 1973 K40 00:29:46 00:30:42
15 1081 SZEWCZYK ELŻBIETA LUBLIN OSELKA 1978 K40 00:30:01 00:32:21
16 173 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin BIEGAM SOBIE 1975 K40 00:30:08 00:31:41
17 80 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:30:21 00:31:59
18 144 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:31:31 00:33:51
19 1241 DZIDO JOLANTA Biłgoraj 1974 K40 00:31:35 00:33:15
20 1318 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Chmielnik BEŁŻYE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K40 00:31:48 00:32:48
21 153 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:33:31 00:35:53
22 1087 KOPACZEWSKA RENATA Lublin 1972 K40 00:33:41 00:36:03
23 1009 DĘBSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K40 00:33:42 00:36:05
24 1247 MITURA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1974 K40 00:33:52 00:36:13
25 1141 PAWŁAT EDYTA Świdnik 1975 K40 00:37:18 00:39:41
26 1021 KURUS JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:45:11 00:47:35
27 1101 PRASEK ANNA Radom 1975 K40 00:47:10 00:49:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni