z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:28 00:17:29
2 1082 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 00:17:38 00:17:39
3 1122 RÓŻYCKI PIOTR Zawidz CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:17:37 00:17:39
4 5 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
5 1123 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:18:17 00:18:18
6 4 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:20 00:18:22
7 1127 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:32 00:18:33
8 117 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:38 00:18:40
9 1020 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca DSS ORLĘTA 1981 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
10 83 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:10 00:19:11
11 35 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin STAY INSANE 1985 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
12 1017 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
13 1038 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:19:23 00:19:26
14 37 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
15 79 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
16 1119 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:19:43 00:19:45
17 1001 SOPOĆKO KRYSTIAN Strzyżewice 1999 M20 00:19:46 00:19:47
18 1043 KUNA KRYSTIAN Motycz AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2002 M16 00:19:46 00:19:48
19 1097 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
20 1039 HAWRYLUK IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1969 M50 00:20:09 00:20:11
21 1270 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:20:13 00:20:14
22 76 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:20:12 00:20:16
23 1036 GNIEWEK PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
24 1268 CYBULA SYLWESTER Lubartów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2003 M16 00:20:17 00:20:18
25 1280 SZUBARTOWSKI KUBA Lublin 2001 M16 00:20:20 00:20:23
26 1147 MITRUCZUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin SAMI SWOI 1974 M40 00:20:35 00:20:35
27 126 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:20:40 00:20:41
28 103 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:38 00:20:42
29 1023 KUPIEC STANISŁAW Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1967 M50 00:20:41 00:20:43
30 1169 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:20:42 00:20:45
31 1102 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Kurów 1969 M50 00:20:50 00:21:01
32 1176 BRODACZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:20:58 00:21:03
33 1049 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:02 00:21:04
34 1061 BŁAŻEWICZ PAWEŁ Parczew RUNNING ACADEMY WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:21:02 00:21:05
35 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
36 101 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:07 00:21:12
37 1262 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
38 1068 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / ARCHOUSE.PL 1979 M40 00:21:10 00:21:14
39 1012 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M50 00:21:12 00:21:15
40 1111 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M50 00:21:13 00:21:16
41 133 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:21:16 00:21:18
42 1183 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
43 171 KUŚMIERZAK PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:16 00:22:02
44 111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:35 00:21:38
45 1085 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:21:39
46 1010 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin STAY INSANE 1997 M20 00:21:36 00:21:40
47 59 BIELAK TOMASZ Tuszów 1989 M30 00:21:38 00:21:43
48 1272 WAŻNY ŁUKASZ Ruda Różaniecka 1988 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
49 1190 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
50 1055 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:21:50 00:21:54
51 1289 WAKUŁA MARIUSZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:50 00:22:37
52 1219 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
53 1172 SHCHEHLIUK MAKSYM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:21:55 00:21:58
54 1231 CHUDY EMIL Lublin 1986 M30 00:21:56 00:22:06
55 1279 WIERZCHOŃ CEZARY Wojcieszków MW LUBLIN 1995 M20 00:21:56 00:22:03
56 1320 TARADYŚ TOMASZ MODLIBORZYCE GUKS MODLIBORZYCE 1979 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
57 1034 KOBIELARZ ADRIAN lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:22:08
58 1184 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:09 00:22:12
59 99 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:12 00:22:59
60 1137 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:22:17 00:23:03
61 1281 CICHALEWSKI MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:22:25 00:22:29
62 119 BACZKURA DAMIAN Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:27 00:22:33
63 27 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:22:34
64 179 BOREŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:32 00:23:18
65 175 MŁODZIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin KUL RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:33 00:23:18
66 66 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:23:24
67 157 LACHTARA SYLWESTER LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:22:37 00:22:44
68 1076 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:22:43 00:22:48
69 39 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:23:30
70 29 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1972 M40 00:22:45 00:22:50
71 1325 KUKUŁA MICHAŁ Lublin 1976 M40 00:22:47 00:22:52
72 1256 RUDNIK ARTUR Garbów KWP 1978 M40 00:22:56 00:22:58
73 156 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:23:14 00:24:03
74 151 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:23:14 00:23:24
75 1269 SZKODA ROBERT Biłgoraj BIŁGORAJ BIEGA 1985 M30 00:23:14 00:23:20
76 18 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M50 00:23:16 00:23:25
77 1027 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:23:17 00:24:07
78 1050 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:23:19 00:23:22
79 53 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:23:27
80 1240 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia 1971 M40 00:23:22 00:23:26
81 1294 GUMOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M40 00:23:23 00:24:13
82 139 BIELAK MICHAŁ Świdnik 1992 M20 00:23:26 00:24:16
83 135 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna SOLET RUNNING TEAM / ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:23:28 00:24:15
84 1234 BIL MARCIN Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40 00:23:30 00:24:16
85 1035 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:30 00:23:38
86 110 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:30 00:23:39
87 1205 FILIP ANDRZEJ Lublin FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:24:16
88 125 PRUCNAL PRZEMEK Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 2002 M16 00:23:30 00:24:17
89 1037 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:23:33 00:23:40
90 1187 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Lipniak NOWAKOWSCY 1975 M40 00:23:33 00:23:40
91 1149 CICHOSZ KRZYSZTOF Krasnystaw KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1976 M40 00:23:33 00:24:22
92 41 PIETRAŚ ARKADIUSZ Bełżyce FIGHTGYM 1987 M30 00:23:34 00:24:20
93 134 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:34 00:24:25
94 1248 KRATIUK KAROL Włodawa 1993 M20 00:23:37 00:24:31
95 180 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:23:50
96 1125 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M40 00:23:43 00:23:50
97 1229 CHAŁADA PAWEŁ Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:43 00:23:51
98 1449 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M40 00:23:44 00:23:51
99 122 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:23:45 00:23:49
100 1201 PISZCZEK MAREK LUBLIN SKF FUNSBRT 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:23:52
101 1235 SZYMANEK KAROL Janów lubelski LACTULOZA TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:48 00:24:37
102 1016 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:23:49 00:24:40
103 1293 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.NALSKI.RUN 1979 M40 00:23:49 00:23:57
104 1317 ZDUN GRZEGORZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:52 00:24:39
105 30 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:56 00:24:52
106 137 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:23:57 00:24:05
107 1126 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:24:01 00:24:08
108 74 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:24:16
109 1090 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:24:05 00:25:01
110 65 POLUCHOWICZ PAWEŁ Świdnik SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:07 00:24:55
111 1323 GOŁOFIT RAFAŁ LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:24:08 00:24:58
112 22 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:08 00:24:58
113 145 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:15 00:25:04
114 68 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:24:15 00:25:06
115 1273 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:24:18 00:26:43
116 163 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:25:06
117 162 IWANEJKO PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE CEBULARZE 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:25:08
118 92 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Lublin 1984 M30 00:24:22 00:25:15
119 1002 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:24 00:25:13
120 1243 SIERAKOWSKI OLEK Lublin 1995 M20 00:24:26 00:25:21
121 1301 PAKUŁA ŁUKASZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:24:41
122 1033 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:25:18
123 1222 TARGOŃSKI MARCIN Jastków 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:25:25
124 1118 GRYGLICKI MICHAŁ Lublin NADĄŻYĆ ZA DZIEĆMI 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:25:22
125 1310 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:24:32 00:25:19
126 85 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:24:33 00:25:22
127 1066 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:26:05
128 1218 SZUKAŁA MACIEJ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:35 00:25:20
129 1215 MAJGIER WOJCIECH Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:25:31
130 20 BASTRZYK TOMASZ Puchaczów 1972 M40 00:24:39 00:24:47
131 172 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:24:40 00:25:32
132 1189 MICHELSON ROMAN Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:42 00:25:28
133 1282 IWANIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1995 M20 00:24:44 00:25:31
134 87 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M50 00:24:46 00:25:37
135 1164 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M30 00:24:46 00:25:36
136 1128 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M50 00:24:46 00:24:57
137 1326 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M50 00:24:52 00:24:58
138 1047 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:54 00:25:42
139 24 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:24:55 00:25:44
140 1300 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:25:00 00:25:50
141 90 ANTOSZ MATEUSZ Załuże 1994 M20 00:25:07 00:26:46
142 70 RAFALSKI PAWEŁ Prawiedniki SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:25:57
143 1196 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:15 00:26:12
144 1232 SZANTYKA DAMIAN Niedrzwica Duża 1980 M30 00:25:18 00:25:24
145 178 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1989 M30 00:25:19 00:26:13
146 1160 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:26:17
147 91 ZABIELSKI CEZARY Dominów 1971 M40 00:25:23 00:26:24
148 1142 SZAROTA PATRYK Ludwin 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:25:35
149 1230 KRZESZOWIEC JACEK Świdnik 1976 M40 00:25:29 00:25:33
150 143 ŁYJAK TOMASZ Puławy GULOGULO 1970 M40 00:25:30 00:26:23
151 1168 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:25:30 00:26:23
152 1157 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1973 M40 00:25:32 00:25:41
153 23 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:25:34 00:27:05
154 1265 KOT ROBERT Świdnik ORANGE POLSKA 1968 M50 00:25:34 00:26:34
155 96 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:25:37 00:26:38
156 1254 LACZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Jabłonna 1981 M30 00:25:37 00:27:13
157 1227 CHĘĆ ROBERT LUBLIN 1966 M50 00:25:39 00:26:28
158 1221 HERDA KAROL Lublin BRAK 1984 M30 00:25:47 00:26:42
159 82 ZWIJACZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1988 M30 00:25:55 00:27:27
160 1114 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:26:02 00:27:44
161 1295 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RUNNING AND FUCKING 1984 M30 00:26:13 00:27:43
162 169 GĄBKA MICHAŁ Janów Lubelski 1989 M30 00:26:16 00:27:08
163 1264 BOJARSKI LESZEK Lublin N/A 1969 M50 00:26:17 00:27:51
164 34 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:26:20 00:27:12
165 1255 OZON MATEUSZ Świdnik 2003 M16 00:26:21 00:27:57
166 132 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:21 00:28:49
167 131 DYŚ WOJCIECH Lublin 1982 M30 00:26:22 00:27:18
168 1132 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:25 00:27:16
169 150 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M50 00:26:26 00:27:18
170 32 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik 1977 M40 00:26:31 00:28:07
171 1113 MICHAŁOWSKI MACIEJ Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1981 M30 00:26:33 00:27:25
172 1083 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:26:37 00:28:10
173 1299 MĄCIK MATEUSZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1995 M20 00:26:37 00:28:11
174 1170 SOBIESIAK KONRAD Lublin 1995 M20 00:26:43 00:26:52
175 1261 MULARCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin 1985 M30 00:26:44 00:27:40
176 1078 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:26:48 00:29:06
177 1179 NIEMIEC WOJCIECH Katowice 1991 M20 00:26:48 00:26:58
178 161 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:26:52 00:28:23
179 1104 PIĄTEK ADRIAN Bychawa 1991 M20 00:26:53 00:27:47
180 38 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:01 00:27:56
181 25 DEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M50 00:27:02 00:27:54
182 1304 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:27:03 00:28:35
183 1303 ŁUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:27:09 00:27:58
184 40 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:27:10 00:28:42
185 1120 PYSZEL PAWEŁ Lublin SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:27:14 00:28:04
186 177 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:27:21 00:28:53
187 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:27:25 00:28:57
188 121 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin KORALOWA 1980 M30 00:27:25 00:28:59
189 1297 PĘDZISZ RAFAŁ Lublin 1995 M20 00:27:33 00:28:20
190 1005 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin 1985 M30 00:27:33 00:28:28
191 17 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #KONFEDERACJA 1970 M40 00:27:34 00:29:08
192 1135 BEDNARCZYK KONRAD Lublin 1984 M30 00:27:36 00:29:11
193 1244 PIELĘGNIAREK MAREK Krepiec 1977 M40 00:27:48 00:28:38
194 16 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:27:57 00:29:31
195 1156 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:27:57 00:29:33
196 1321
1355*
KARBOWNICZEK MACIEJ Ostrowiec Św. WP 1985 M30 00:28:02 00:30:27
197 1251 BAT MARIUSZ Jakubowice Konińskie NIE MA LETKO 1989 M30 00:28:06 00:28:58
198 165 KOPERWAS ARTUR Lublin 1983 M30 00:28:09 00:30:28
199 1305 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:28:33 00:30:04
200 1178 SZABŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1990 M20 00:28:44 00:30:14
201 61 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:28:45 00:31:05
202 1191 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin POLSKA MARKA 1986 M30 00:28:45 00:31:11
203 1159 SZEWCZYK MAREK Lublin 1977 M40 00:28:58 00:30:40
204 1302 KOMECKI GRZEGORZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1976 M40 00:29:06 00:31:29
205 1154 SZARUTA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1967 M50 00:29:12 00:31:32
206 1018 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M40 00:29:13 00:30:08
207 1249 CHRUŚCIEL MICHAŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:29:16 00:30:11
208 1143 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:29:21 00:31:41
209 1144 JANICKI LESZEK Lublin 1972 M40 00:29:27 00:30:23
210 63 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:29:30 00:31:51
211 64 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:29:30 00:31:57
212 102 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:29:32 00:30:19
213 1194 MIŁKOWSKI SZYMON Lublin PROMIL-RUNNING-TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:34 00:31:59
214 1065 GIL PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M40 00:29:35 00:31:57
215 1285 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:29:39 00:32:01
216 1003 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:29:42 00:31:24
217 1260 BUDKOWSKI PIOTR Stalowa Wola 1971 M40 00:29:47 00:31:19
218 1257 SZYPULSKI KAZIMIERZ Lublin 1957 M60 00:29:52 00:32:13
219 1291 POLAK DOMINIK Lublin 1981 M30 00:30:04 00:32:29
220 1290 STRZELECKI MATEUSZ Lublin 1986 M30 00:30:04 00:32:29
221 1284 KULAWIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:30:10 00:32:37
222 1308 TYBUREK DAWID Lublin 1991 M20 00:30:45 00:31:35
223 155 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:31:02 00:33:25
224 1134 LASEK MATEUSZ Lublin 1998 M20 00:31:06 00:33:31
225 100 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:31:13 00:32:51
226 109 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Kalinówka SII RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:32:01 00:33:38
227 69 BIELECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:32:21 00:33:54
228 1112 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:32:38 00:35:00
229 1307 FURTAK WIKTOR lublin SAMISWOI 1972 M40 00:32:59 00:35:20
230 1153 PETKOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1988 M30 00:33:22 00:35:01
231 1077 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1978 M40 00:33:22 00:35:00
232 1162 GAWRYSZEK KAMIL Opole Lubelskie 1992 M20 00:33:27 00:35:05
233 1060 DRAS KAMIL Świdnik 1989 M30 00:33:47 00:35:26
234 1070 SYBIRSKI KAROL Lublin 1984 M30 00:34:13 00:36:39
235 1202 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin KORALOWA 1983 M30 00:34:13 00:36:37
236 1030 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:34:19 00:36:42
237 95 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:35:02 00:37:28
238 1328 PIETRAS MATEUSZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 M20 00:35:18 00:37:43
239 62 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1959 M60 00:35:59 00:38:27
240 1450 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:37:54 00:40:19
241 1152 DĄBROWSKI RAFAŁ Radom 1972 M40 00:47:12 00:49:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni