z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 9 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:19:31 00:19:34
2 12 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:19:39 00:19:42
3 13 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2001 K16 00:19:47 00:19:49
4 10 BUGAŁA MARTYNA Lublin 2002 K16 00:20:41 00:20:45
5 1048 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:20:48 00:20:52
6 1094 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1991 K20 00:20:54 00:20:57
7 14 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1998 K20 00:21:28 00:21:31
8 1192 PANAS OLIWIA Krupe CHEŁM BIEGA 2003 K16 00:21:31 00:21:36
9 1106 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1968 K50 00:22:32 00:22:36
10 1051 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:22:43 00:22:45
11 1319 GELETUKHA TATIANA Częstochowa ZABIEGANI/TEAM OCHAL 1987 K30 00:23:06 00:23:13
12 84 GOZDEK AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1983 K30 00:23:27 00:23:31
13 104 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:23:40 00:23:44
14 1175 WIDELSKA EWELINA Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1983 K30 00:23:55 00:24:03
15 164 STĘPKOWSKA BERTA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1977 K40 00:24:39 00:24:50
16 1208 KRZYSIAK-ROLKA KAMILA Lublin 1985 K30 00:24:48 00:25:36
17 1130 PODLODOWSKA KINGA Łęczna SPORT-MED ŁĘCZNA 1996 K20 00:24:58 00:25:44
18 1263 MISZTAL AGNIESZKA Lubartow LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:12 00:26:00
19 166 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:25:38 00:26:26
20 1180 ZBICIAK MAGDALENA Lublin 1993 K20 00:25:41 00:25:53
21 1171 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin STAY INSANE 1988 K30 00:26:15 00:27:03
22 170 OZON KINGA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:26:51 00:28:29
23 1098 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:26:52 00:28:26
24 130 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin KORALOWA 1983 K30 00:27:21 00:28:54
25 113 KAMIŃSKA MALWINA Poznań Z MISIEM PRZEZ ŚWIAT 1995 K20 00:27:27 00:28:12
26 1324 KOSKA-CZAPIEWSKA EMILIA Swarozyn SKL FILIPPIDES/BBL STAROGARD 1979 K40 00:27:32 00:29:11
27 1031 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K20 00:27:36 00:28:25
28 89 WAKUŁA BARBARA Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:37 00:30:01
29 1217 OPAŁKA IZABELA Lublin 1980 K30 00:27:39 00:29:11
30 1004 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:27:44 00:27:58
31 1228 CHAŁADA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1979 K40 00:27:57 00:28:51
32 1266 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:28:11 00:30:32
33 128 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:28:11 00:29:09
34 1271 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K50 00:28:16 00:29:02
35 127 CIEĆKO MAGDALENA Przemyśl ZATKAŁO KAKAŁO 1976 K40 00:28:19 00:29:08
36 1054 DAWIDEK ALINA Łęczna /ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1966 K50 00:28:20 00:29:15
37 1163 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K30 00:28:23 00:30:03
38 1151 KOZAKOWSKA ANNA lublin 1983 K30 00:28:43 00:29:39
39 154 GRZEGORCZYK ZUZANNA Lublin 1998 K20 00:28:53 00:31:11
40 21 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:28:55 00:30:26
41 1322 PADEWSKA-KWIATKOWSKA KAROLINA LUBLIN 1981 K30 00:28:59 00:30:30
42 1011 DĄBROWSKA ANNA MARIA Gdynia ADEKADA 1975 K40 00:29:20 00:31:38
43 1296 NOWAK LUDMILA Lublin 1990 K20 00:29:21 00:30:52
44 1267 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1980 K30 00:29:34 00:31:57
45 1298 PAWŁOWSKA-LIS MARIA JANOWIEC MARUSIABIEGNIEPL 1977 K40 00:29:35 00:31:15
46 158 PILUŚ JOANNA LUBLIN 1974 K40 00:29:36 00:31:14
47 1233 MITURA EMILIA Kozłówka MORSUJĄCY FIRLEJ 1984 K30 00:29:37 00:31:56
48 42 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:29:38 00:30:34
49 1019 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 K40 00:29:46 00:32:05
50 1242 PRENDECKA MONIKA Lublin GETGYM 1973 K40 00:29:46 00:30:42
51 1121 BABIAK WIOLETA Lublin 1993 K20 00:29:57 00:31:33
52 1081 SZEWCZYK ELŻBIETA LUBLIN OSELKA 1978 K40 00:30:01 00:32:21
53 1329
1212*
SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 2003 K16 00:30:04 00:32:30
54 173 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin BIEGAM SOBIE 1975 K40 00:30:08 00:31:41
55 1069 RUMIŃSKA WERONIKA Ząbki 1993 K20 00:30:14 00:31:48
56 1250 JÓŹWIK KAROLINA Przypisówka LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 K20 00:30:15 00:31:54
57 80 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:30:21 00:31:59
58 120 HOŁUB KATARZYNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:30:26 00:32:02
59 1108 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K50 00:30:39 00:32:21
60 1287 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:30:39 00:33:05
61 1100 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin WW TEAM 1967 K50 00:30:46 00:33:06
62 1239 PRZEKAZA JOANNA LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:30:47 00:33:06
63 1252 WOSZUK IWONA Bełzyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:31:05 00:32:04
64 57 KRYWKO LIDIA Lublin STAY INSANE 1984 K30 00:31:06 00:33:24
65 1133 SIELWANOWSKA WIKTORIA Lublin IŁŻA PĘDZI 1999 K20 00:31:06 00:33:31
66 112 BARTUZI-NOWAK MARTA Lublin KORALOWA 1987 K30 00:31:09 00:32:43
67 1084 IZDEBSKA RENATA Lublin 1955 K60 00:31:18 00:33:39
68 1245 NAZARUK KATARZYNA Świdnik 1985 K30 00:31:18 00:31:22
69 73 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K60 00:31:19 00:33:43
70 144 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:31:31 00:33:51
71 1241 DZIDO JOLANTA Biłgoraj 1974 K40 00:31:35 00:33:15
72 1318 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Chmielnik BEŁŻYE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K40 00:31:48 00:32:48
73 1246 GÓRNA MAGDA Lublin LACTULOZA TEAM 1981 K30 00:31:55 00:32:48
74 1276 GRZESIAK-MAŃKO ANNA Niedrzwica Duza 1981 K30 00:32:01 00:33:37
75 1283 IZDEBSKA EWA Lublin 1993 K20 00:32:04 00:34:26
76 1022 OPIELAK WIKTORIA lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 2003 K16 00:32:08 00:34:27
77 1096 BINIO-URBAN DARIA Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 K30 00:32:10 00:34:29
78 1166 OMIOTEK KINGA Lublin 1995 K20 00:32:24 00:34:02
79 146 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:32:27 00:34:08
80 1026 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:32:28 00:33:23
81 1277 KUTA MARTA Kurów 1966 K50 00:32:42 00:34:13
82 1315 SŁOMKA ANNA Zalesie LAKTULOZA TEAM 1968 K50 00:33:18 00:34:11
83 153 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:33:31 00:35:53
84 1087 KOPACZEWSKA RENATA Lublin 1972 K40 00:33:41 00:36:03
85 140 KAWIAK MONIKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:33:41 00:36:05
86 1009 DĘBSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K40 00:33:42 00:36:05
87 1247 MITURA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1974 K40 00:33:52 00:36:13
88 1129 BARTYŚ-RZEDZICKA EWELINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:33:59 00:36:22
89 1306 FURTAK JULIA Lublin 2001 K16 00:33:59 00:36:20
90 1225 PRZYDATEK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:34:01 00:34:52
91 1092 SIWEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:34:07 00:36:27
92 1226 SZCZĘSNA ANNA Świdnik ŚWIDNIK WYSOKICH LOTÓW 1988 K30 00:34:12 00:35:51
93 1116 WÓJCIK ANETA Lublin 2002 K16 00:34:15 00:35:52
94 1095 RAPA IZABELA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:34:20 00:36:43
95 1327 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:34:24 00:36:50
96 1220 DUDZIK MAŁGORZATA Kamionka MORSUJACY FIRLEJ 1983 K30 00:34:49 00:37:09
97 174 KUŹMICZ OLGA Uścimów JAGA LATA 1985 K30 00:34:55 00:36:33
98 81 KONDRAT ANIA Czemierniki 2001 K16 00:35:07 00:36:44
99 1288 BIERNAT-RYLSKA KATARZYNA Łęczna PGKIM SP. Z O. O. 1982 K30 00:35:25 00:37:50
100 1314 WALASZEK BOŻENA Żalesie LAKTULOZA TEAM 1966 K50 00:35:26 00:36:21
101 1103 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:35:39 00:38:02
102 1223 FIJAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA Świdnik ŚWIDNIK WYSOKICH LOTÓW 1986 K30 00:35:56 00:37:34
103 1274 BIERNAT PAULINA Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 K30 00:36:01 00:38:26
104 1224 KOZIEŁ ILONA Świdnik ŚWIDNIK WYSOKICH LOTÓW 1987 K30 00:36:21 00:37:59
105 1053 JARGIŁO KLAUDIA Lublin NIE MA LETKO 1995 K20 00:36:31 00:37:25
106 1141 PAWŁAT EDYTA Świdnik 1975 K40 00:37:18 00:39:41
107 72 POLUCHOWICZ ELŻBIETA Świdnik 1980 K30 00:38:53 00:39:45
108 1313 DZIURKO JOLANTA Chełm LAKTULOZA TEAM 1965 K50 00:40:25 00:41:21
109 58 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:42:23 00:44:46
110 1021 KURUS JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:45:11 00:47:35
111 1101 PRASEK ANNA Radom 1975 K40 00:47:10 00:49:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni