Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 6 BRZEZIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ BYDGOSZCZ BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1987 M30 1
00:15:08
00:15:08


1
00:15:41
00:15:40
1
00:14:55
00:14:55


3 3
2 Q 14 Kaczmarek Mateusz Bydgoszcz BKS Bydgoszcz/ Damian Rudnik Team 1996 M20

1
00:14:46
00:14:46


2
00:15:03
00:15:02
1
00:14:41
00:14:41
3 4
3 Q 7 Biskup Marcin Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1999 M20 2
00:15:43
00:15:43
3
00:15:23
00:15:23




2
00:15:11
00:15:09
3 7
4 Q 209 Ochal Pawel Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M40



4
00:16:35
00:16:35
3
00:15:49
00:15:48
4
00:15:25
00:15:24
3 11
5 q 3 Frydrychowski Piotr Kleczew Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1994 M20 3
00:15:46
00:15:46


2
00:16:08
00:16:07


6
00:15:32
00:15:32
3 11
6 Q 1307 Ratajczyk Przemysław Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1993 M20

7
00:16:49
00:16:48
5
00:16:38
00:16:36
4
00:15:50
00:15:50
3
00:15:21
00:15:21
4 12
7 q 1204 Moskal Paweł Kurzętnik Kurzętnik Biega 1997 M20 6
00:15:57
00:15:57




5
00:15:52
00:15:51
5
00:15:27
00:15:27
3 16
8 q 9 Kotłowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz KOTŁOWSKIRUNTEAM 1992 M20 4
00:15:48
00:15:48




6
00:15:54
00:15:54
7
00:15:50
00:15:48
3 17
9 q 4 Felczak Jakub Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1994 M20 9
00:17:22
00:17:22
5
00:16:23
00:16:21
6
00:16:39
00:16:38
9
00:16:51
00:16:50


4 20
10 Q 1231 Stosik Maciej Cekcyn CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2004 M16 7
00:17:02
00:17:01




8
00:16:35
00:16:34
9
00:16:16
00:16:15
3 24
11 Q 1233 Marcinek Tomasz Racibórz TM Iron Team 1991 M30 8
00:17:06
00:17:06
6
00:16:31
00:16:30




10
00:16:17
00:16:16
3 24
12 Q 1323 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

8
00:17:13
00:17:11
10
00:17:49
00:17:47
10
00:17:07
00:17:05
12
00:16:53
00:16:52
4 28
13 Q 243 Mruk Tomasz Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1976 M40 10
00:17:29
00:17:28
11
00:17:36
00:17:35
9
00:17:40
00:17:39
21
00:17:50
00:17:49
19
00:17:19
00:17:18
5 30
14 Q 1277 Karow Damian Białe Błota UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2004 M16

9
00:17:24
00:17:23
8
00:17:32
00:17:31
14
00:17:26
00:17:26


3 31
15 q 283 Kułakowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30

10
00:17:27
00:17:25


11
00:17:10
00:17:10
14
00:16:57
00:16:56
3 35
16 1103 Sawiełajc Jakub Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1999 M20 12
00:17:42
00:17:41
16
00:17:53
00:17:51
12
00:18:04
00:18:03
12
00:17:14
00:17:13
22
00:17:26
00:17:25
5 36
17 1148 Guliński Grzegorz Toruń K2 Running Team 1984 M30 11
00:17:34
00:17:33


20
00:18:45
00:18:45
15
00:17:33
00:17:33
17
00:17:10
00:17:08
4 43
18 1118 Rutkowski Szymon Bydgoszcz GardenFlora Sport Team 1998 M20 14
00:18:07
00:18:04
12
00:17:49
00:17:49
17
00:18:23
00:18:22


32
00:18:19
00:18:16
4 43
19 q 284 Ślusarski Przemysław Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1984 M30

18
00:18:00
00:17:58


16
00:17:38
00:17:35
15
00:16:57
00:16:55
3 49
20 1111 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE 1983 M30 18
00:18:17
00:18:17
19
00:18:01
00:17:59
15
00:18:16
00:18:14
19
00:17:48
00:17:48
16
00:17:05
00:17:03
5 49
21 185 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30

20
00:18:02
00:18:00
14
00:18:12
00:18:11
17
00:17:45
00:17:45
21
00:17:25
00:17:24
4 51
22 Q 120 Zimmer Łukasz Toruń City Trail Team/Packman Team 1981 M40 15
00:18:09
00:18:08
13
00:17:51
00:17:48




24
00:17:28
00:17:25
3 52
23 1363 Tuczyński Sylwester Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M20



11
00:17:59
00:17:57
22
00:17:55
00:17:55
20
00:17:23
00:17:23
3 53
24 1378 Kujawa Zbigniew Janowiec Wielkopolski TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1990 M30



16
00:18:17
00:18:13
18
00:17:46
00:17:43
23
00:17:27
00:17:26
3 57
25 1182 Kubiński Jakub Bydgoszcz Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M30 22
00:18:43
00:18:42


18
00:18:34
00:18:34


18
00:17:17
00:17:15
3 58
26 273 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1992 M20 17
00:18:15
00:18:13
22
00:18:12
00:18:09
24
00:19:02
00:19:02
28
00:18:25
00:18:24
29
00:18:11
00:18:08
5 63
27 123 Maćkowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy / Adrianbednarek.pl 1986 M30 16
00:18:14
00:18:11
15
00:17:52
00:17:52




33
00:18:24
00:18:22
3 64
28 q 57 Kolmajer Rafał Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M40 21
00:18:41
00:18:40


21
00:18:48
00:18:46
23
00:17:57
00:17:56
25
00:17:28
00:17:27
4 65
29 216 Rymer Jakub Bydgoszcz Kotłowski Run Team 1985 M30 19
00:18:20
00:18:20
21
00:18:12
00:18:11


26
00:18:13
00:18:12


3 66
30 190 Meyer Maciej Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 20
00:18:38
00:18:36
28
00:18:45
00:18:41
19
00:18:39
00:18:38


34
00:18:26
00:18:22
4 67
31 q 1147 Sobieralski Rafał Brzoza RAFO KING 1974 M40 23
00:18:45
00:18:43
24
00:18:30
00:18:28
27
00:19:18
00:19:14
29
00:18:38
00:18:37
31
00:18:15
00:18:12
5 74
32 1302 Kalaczyński Miłosz Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1997 M20

23
00:18:14
00:18:12


24
00:17:58
00:17:56
30
00:18:12
00:18:10
3 77
33 Q 1290 Donarski Franciszek Białe Błota Sisu owb rowertour.com team 2004 M16

27
00:18:39
00:18:36
22
00:18:48
00:18:45
31
00:18:56
00:18:53
37
00:18:33
00:18:30
4 80
34 q 188 Obrębski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 33
00:19:14
00:19:12
29
00:18:53
00:18:50


27
00:18:24
00:18:22
26
00:17:52
00:17:50
4 82
35 1179 Szymański Adam Tryszczyn Biegaj z Dymkiem 1985 M30 24
00:18:49
00:18:47
34
00:19:06
00:19:03
25
00:19:04
00:19:03




3 83
36 173 Telejko Łukasz Tryszczyn RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 32
00:19:09
00:19:06
31
00:19:00
00:18:55
23
00:18:54
00:18:52




3 86
37 239 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 53
00:19:58
00:19:55
51
00:19:59
00:19:56
28
00:19:33
00:19:32
30
00:18:50
00:18:48
35
00:18:27
00:18:26
5 93
38 256 Rzeszotarski Daniel Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 34
00:19:24
00:19:22


30
00:19:39
00:19:37
32
00:19:05
00:19:03
45
00:18:52
00:18:49
4 96
39 1304 Hołtyn Patryk BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1988 M30

25
00:18:37
00:18:35


36
00:19:14
00:19:11
36
00:18:31
00:18:29
3 97
40 195 Nagaj Wojciech Mrocza Brzeziński Run Club 1987 M30 26
00:18:53
00:18:47
30
00:18:59
00:18:55


46
00:19:43
00:19:39


3 102
41 Q 127 Bejgier Edmund Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami Osielsko 1968 M50 29
00:19:05
00:19:04


36
00:20:03
00:20:03
40
00:19:24
00:19:24
49
00:19:06
00:19:05
4 105
42 154 Haize Tomek Bydgoszcz Baby Shark 1978 M40 28
00:19:01
00:18:59
46
00:19:41
00:19:35
32
00:19:46
00:19:44
50
00:19:51
00:19:49
54
00:20:27
00:19:25
5 106
43 1207 Skrzeczewski Bartosz Bydgoszcz KOTLOWSKIRUNTEAM 1987 M30

47
00:19:44
00:19:40
26
00:19:11
00:19:09
34
00:19:08
00:19:07


3 107
44 1139 Małkowski Bartłomiej Osielsko TM Iron Team 1986 M30 56
00:21:44
00:20:10


31
00:19:40
00:19:35
35
00:19:10
00:19:04
46
00:19:00
00:18:56
4 112
45 1119 Kubanek Lukasz Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30

36
00:19:10
00:19:05
42
00:20:13
00:20:09
37
00:19:20
00:19:19
40
00:18:45
00:18:45
4 113
46 37 Dzięgielewski Paweł Czarne Błoto Kalos Kagatos 1985 M30 31
00:19:08
00:19:04
44
00:19:35
00:19:32
39
00:20:09
00:20:05
43
00:19:35
00:19:32


4 113
47 212 Ślebioda Andrzej Kleczew OSiR Kleczew/FTS 1975 M40 40
00:19:34
00:19:30


33
00:19:48
00:19:43


42
00:18:47
00:18:44
3 115
48 50 Drobinski Daniel Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 41
00:19:39
00:19:36
40
00:19:25
00:19:22
35
00:20:02
00:20:01




3 116
49 67 Dering Tomasz Osielsko bydgoskie żółwie 1981 M40 30
00:19:05
00:19:01
35
00:19:07
00:19:02


215
00:31:38
00:28:25
53
00:19:28
00:19:24
4 118
50 Q 1284 Sowiński Piotr Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 M50

43
00:19:34
00:19:30
34
00:19:56
00:19:51
42
00:19:28
00:19:25


3 119
51 159 Kołakowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1988 M30 25
00:18:51
00:18:47
26
00:18:38
00:18:34


70
00:21:02
00:20:57


3 121
52 1058 Walkowiak Paweł Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 36
00:19:27
00:19:26
63
00:21:41
00:20:36
53
00:20:58
00:20:56
48
00:19:46
00:19:43
38
00:18:39
00:18:37
5 122
53 Q 96 Fuz Marek Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M50 42
00:19:40
00:19:38
42
00:19:34
00:19:32
41
00:20:12
00:20:10
39
00:19:24
00:19:21
43
00:18:50
00:18:49
5 122
54 q 1122 Kwaśniewski Waldemar Mrocza 1969 M50 35
00:19:26
00:19:26
235
00:29:05
00:27:51
43
00:20:26
00:20:19
44
00:19:36
00:19:35


4 122
55 1264 Rutkowski Oskar Zbójno Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2004 M16

55
00:20:15
00:20:15
29
00:19:38
00:19:36
57
00:20:06
00:20:05
44
00:18:51
00:18:50
4 128
56 213 Przybytkowski Marek Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1992 M20 48
00:19:54
00:19:47
45
00:19:40
00:19:36
37
00:20:04
00:20:01
63
00:20:21
00:20:17
121
00:22:34
00:22:31
5 130
57 1057 Grzelak Radek Łochowo Łochowo Trial Team 1977 M40 50
00:19:53
00:19:50
53
00:20:05
00:20:00
38
00:20:06
00:20:04
49
00:19:48
00:19:46
52
00:19:21
00:19:18
5 137
58 81 Basiński Łukasz Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1992 M20 45
00:19:48
00:19:43
37
00:19:16
00:19:14


58
00:20:09
00:20:05
64
00:20:06
00:20:03
4 140
59 1153 Szala Wojciech Bydgoszcz KotlowskiRunTeam 1996 M20 39
00:19:33
00:19:32
39
00:19:20
00:19:18


73
00:21:01
00:21:01
62
00:19:50
00:19:50
4 140
60 1295 Jagieła Adam Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1981 M40

77
00:22:09
00:21:04
44
00:20:28
00:20:24
45
00:19:42
00:19:39
58
00:19:39
00:19:37
4 147
61 224 Warszawski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 51
00:19:51
00:19:50
49
00:19:56
00:19:55


56
00:20:00
00:19:58
51
00:19:10
00:19:10
4 151
62 1166 Korecki Andrzej Murowaniec Łochowo Trail Team 1976 M40 37
00:19:28
00:19:26




59
00:20:10
00:20:06
56
00:19:36
00:19:34
3 152
63 160 Krupa Piotr Bydgoszcz Woodrun 1981 M40 58
00:20:20
00:20:15


47
00:20:30
00:20:26
47
00:19:42
00:19:40


3 152
64 1102 Mendel Patryk Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1994 M20 49
00:19:49
00:19:48
50
00:19:56
00:19:56
54
00:21:02
00:21:01
55
00:19:59
00:19:58


4 153
65 1172 Biernacki Sławomir Białe Błota Łochowo Trail Team 1980 M40 52
00:19:53
00:19:51
52
00:20:03
00:19:58
50
00:20:41
00:20:38
53
00:19:57
00:19:53
63
00:19:55
00:19:52
5 154
66 Q 46 Raczyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Biegający Filozof Team 1960 M60 61
00:20:29
00:20:27
59
00:20:26
00:20:24
45
00:20:29
00:20:28
61
00:20:15
00:20:13


4 165
67 1070 Gżyl Mikołaj Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team 1983 M30 65
00:21:03
00:20:57
57
00:20:24
00:20:16
49
00:20:39
00:20:35
60
00:20:12
00:20:09
77
00:20:45
00:20:41
5 166
68 1006 Marciniak Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 60
00:20:26
00:20:25
61
00:20:34
00:20:34
48
00:20:32
00:20:31
64
00:20:33
00:20:29
65
00:20:18
00:20:13
5 169
69 147 Nawrocki Dariusz Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1976 M40

58
00:20:21
00:20:16
51
00:20:44
00:20:40


67
00:20:26
00:20:20
3 176
70 82 Borowski Radosław Sępólno Krajeńskie MLKS Krajna Sępólno 1989 M30 57
00:20:18
00:20:14
64
00:20:40
00:20:38


62
00:20:15
00:20:14
60
00:19:45
00:19:44
4 179
71 63 Zieliński Nicolas Osielsko ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1993 M20 67
00:21:07
00:21:01
41
00:19:33
00:19:30




73
00:20:36
00:20:34
3 181
72 103 Ignaczak Jarosław Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1981 M40

54
00:20:17
00:20:13
55
00:21:06
00:21:04
72
00:21:01
00:20:58


3 181
73 q 36 Makowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz Gmina Osielsko 1969 M50 63
00:20:58
00:20:52
74
00:22:06
00:21:03
56
00:21:12
00:21:06
79
00:21:18
00:21:13
68
00:20:24
00:20:21
5 187
74 1005 Brzuchalski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 66
00:20:57
00:20:57
94
00:21:51
00:21:45
62
00:21:35
00:21:32
67
00:20:49
00:20:45
70
00:20:32
00:20:24
5 195
75 275 Kiedrowski Jerzy Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 76
00:23:00
00:21:23
68
00:20:57
00:20:51
52
00:21:03
00:20:54


75
00:20:41
00:20:35
4 195
76 1018 Węgielewski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 97
00:23:49
00:22:12
88
00:21:39
00:21:32


51
00:19:53
00:19:49
57
00:19:42
00:19:35
4 196
77 1175 Szyszka Radosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 71
00:21:08
00:21:06
67
00:20:52
00:20:48
64
00:21:42
00:21:40
68
00:20:54
00:20:52
80
00:20:48
00:20:46
5 199
78 1183 Skorecki Aleksander Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 62
00:20:53
00:20:48
75
00:21:10
00:21:03




66
00:20:17
00:20:15
3 203
79 18 Napierała Mikołaj Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1993 M20 72
00:21:09
00:21:07
71
00:21:00
00:20:55
60
00:21:17
00:21:15
85
00:21:35
00:21:35
85
00:21:08
00:21:03
5 203
80 1117 KŁOSOWSKI Marcin Bydgoszcz CSM Polska 1976 M40 68
00:21:08
00:21:03
73
00:21:06
00:21:02


69
00:20:58
00:20:56


3 210
81 q 105 Pawlik Stanisław Osielsko 1965 M50

62
00:20:38
00:20:34
73
00:23:31
00:22:00
76
00:22:41
00:21:06


3 211
82 1239 Kamiński Łukasz Niemcz Wataha Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 47
00:21:09
00:19:37
70
00:21:59
00:20:55
96
00:26:03
00:23:03




3 213
83 1116 Bukowski Bartosz Mełno Parkrun Grudziądz 2002 M16 77
00:22:58
00:21:25


68
00:23:23
00:21:52
78
00:22:43
00:21:12
78
00:21:46
00:20:45
4 223
84 1138 Ruciński Tymon Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1991 M30 88
00:21:56
00:21:48


75
00:22:03
00:22:00
77
00:21:16
00:21:10
76
00:20:43
00:20:40
4 228
85 1054 Pisarski Igor Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 55
00:20:09
00:20:06


93
00:24:28
00:22:58


81
00:20:53
00:20:49
3 229
86 45 Zborała Dawid Bydgoszcz ZborałaTeam 1990 M30 91
00:22:00
00:21:57
79
00:22:11
00:21:08
61
00:22:44
00:21:15




3 231
87 1097 Wolski Tomasz Myślęcinek Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team/WTLENIE 1990 M30 80
00:21:38
00:21:32
78
00:21:14
00:21:07




74
00:20:38
00:20:34
3 232
88 47 Wenda Dawid Bydgoszcz Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS 1990 M30

103
00:23:10
00:22:07
63
00:23:09
00:21:39
66
00:22:13
00:20:43


3 232
89 Q 1143 Żaroń Sławomir Bydgoszcz EBUD-DOM 1961 M60 105
00:24:09
00:22:31
72
00:22:03
00:21:00
58
00:21:13
00:21:10




3 235
90 245 Barszczewski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 90
00:21:58
00:21:50
82
00:21:21
00:21:14
77
00:22:18
00:22:15
97
00:22:25
00:22:17
79
00:20:54
00:20:45
5 238
91 1064 Grzybowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Acti-vit 1986 M30 89
00:23:22
00:21:49
84
00:22:26
00:21:21
70
00:22:00
00:21:56


86
00:21:07
00:21:03
4 240
92 119 Klinowski Radosław Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 73
00:22:41
00:21:07
80
00:22:18
00:21:11


98
00:23:50
00:22:18
87
00:22:07
00:21:04
4 240
93 93 Sikorski Jarosław Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 74
00:21:23
00:21:20
86
00:22:34
00:21:29
80
00:23:55
00:22:23
99
00:23:57
00:22:27
106
00:22:57
00:21:54
5 240
94 157 Kowalski Jacek Bydgoszcz 1977 M40

97
00:21:57
00:21:51


80
00:21:17
00:21:14
69
00:20:23
00:20:23
3 246
95 1261 Kalek Artur Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1974 M40

112
00:23:28
00:22:26
76
00:23:40
00:22:07
86
00:21:45
00:21:40
84
00:21:07
00:21:02
4 246
96 1011 Grobelny Szymon Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 83
00:21:49
00:21:42
85
00:21:34
00:21:27


82
00:21:26
00:21:21


3 250
97 219 Szulc Andrzej Łochowo Łochowo Trail Team 1972 M40 93
00:22:06
00:21:59
98
00:22:04
00:21:54
78
00:22:28
00:22:22
83
00:21:40
00:21:33


4 254
98 86 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 101
00:23:50
00:22:18
91
00:22:39
00:21:32
67
00:23:20
00:21:46




3 259
99 143 Wadelski Maciej Osielsko Medycy na start 1987 M30 54
00:20:07
00:20:02
38
00:19:17
00:19:17
168
00:27:00
00:25:26


179
00:25:59
00:24:49
4 260
100 237 Włodarczyk Wojciech Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1964 M50

92
00:22:42
00:21:35
158
00:26:42
00:25:06
81
00:22:54
00:21:16
88
00:22:08
00:21:04
4 261
101 1374 Gralik Jędrzej Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M20



66
00:21:56
00:21:45
84
00:21:41
00:21:34
113
00:22:28
00:22:17
3 263
102 69 Werner Michał Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1990 M30 94
00:23:36
00:22:00
129
00:23:58
00:22:48


88
00:21:52
00:21:44
83
00:21:06
00:21:00
4 265
103 1185 Sołdyga Paweł Bydgoszcz SkowronekBiega 1979 M40 95
00:22:12
00:22:05
104
00:22:18
00:22:08
79
00:22:27
00:22:22
91
00:21:56
00:21:56
130
00:22:50
00:22:43
5 265
104 39 Burczyk Roman Bydgoszcz Grupa Biegowa Amator 1977 M40 108
00:22:39
00:22:33
174
00:24:50
00:24:43
71
00:22:05
00:21:58
87
00:23:17
00:21:42
129
00:23:44
00:22:42
5 266
105 223 Zborała Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 104
00:24:01
00:22:29
89
00:22:36
00:21:32
74
00:23:30
00:22:00




3 267
106 98 Węgrzynowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 86
00:23:18
00:21:47
90
00:22:40
00:21:32


92
00:23:30
00:21:59
105
00:23:55
00:21:52
4 268
107 1169 Chodkiewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz W2 RUN TEAM 1977 M40 69
00:21:07
00:21:04




103
00:22:36
00:22:30
97
00:21:40
00:21:34
3 269
108 268 Lada Przemysław Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 85
00:23:18
00:21:47


86
00:22:46
00:22:43
106
00:22:46
00:22:40
99
00:21:38
00:21:36
4 270
109 144 Chrobak Tomasz Białe Błota 1978 M40 92
00:23:30
00:21:58
110
00:23:19
00:22:15
92
00:24:28
00:22:57
90
00:22:00
00:21:56
89
00:21:09
00:21:07
5 271
110 1366 Bukowski Wojciech Mełno Parkrun Grudziądz 1998 M20



69
00:23:26
00:21:53
122
00:24:43
00:23:14
82
00:21:52
00:20:50
3 273
111 1168 Damski Łukasz Tryszczyn GardenFlora Sport Team 1982 M30 96
00:23:41
00:22:06
96
00:21:58
00:21:50
87
00:24:18
00:22:43
124
00:23:28
00:23:18
104
00:21:59
00:21:50
5 279
112 83 Karczewski Filip Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 84
00:23:18
00:21:46
121
00:23:41
00:22:36
104
00:24:47
00:23:15
93
00:22:13
00:22:00


4 281
113 1045 Kabaciński Jarosław Borówno EFINANSOWI 1983 M30 98
00:22:21
00:22:14
102
00:22:13
00:22:05
91
00:23:00
00:22:55
105
00:22:45
00:22:38
115
00:22:32
00:22:23
5 291
114 176 Kapusta Maciej Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 103
00:22:28
00:22:22


131
00:25:25
00:23:53
96
00:22:22
00:22:16
93
00:21:35
00:21:30
4 292
115 187 Draus Kacper Kruszyniec Drausiki 2005 M16 81
00:23:05
00:21:34
100
00:22:01
00:21:55
113
00:24:59
00:23:28


147
00:23:22
00:23:19
4 294
116 1027 Wesołowski Radosław Ciechocinek 1988 M30 114
00:24:28
00:22:43
93
00:22:41
00:21:35
88
00:24:17
00:22:43


126
00:23:44
00:22:36
4 295
117 1091 Piotrowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz GardenFlora Sport Team 1979 M40

101
00:22:05
00:21:58
85
00:22:46
00:22:39


109
00:22:08
00:22:00
3 295
118 1125 Drwęcki Daniel Bydgoszcz Biegnij z ProService 1983 M30

111
00:22:31
00:22:24
102
00:24:40
00:23:09


91
00:21:34
00:21:28
3 304
119 26 Paczkowski Mirosław Bydgoszcz TRIdropsy 1970 M50 112
00:22:43
00:22:39


110
00:24:58
00:23:23
102
00:24:02
00:22:29
94
00:21:37
00:21:33
4 306
120 1358 Pieczka Marcin Bysław Antidotum 1990 M30



101
00:24:49
00:23:07
111
00:22:56
00:22:53
95
00:21:39
00:21:33
3 307
121 1069 Antosik Patryk Kcynia CSWLąd Poznań 1984 M30

161
00:25:14
00:24:07
114
00:23:38
00:23:29
95
00:22:14
00:22:04
100
00:21:53
00:21:40
4 309
122 141 Kamiński Artur Chełmża Medycy na start 1986 M30 64
00:21:01
00:20:55
69
00:20:57
00:20:52




178
00:25:58
00:24:47
3 311
123 101 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1984 M30 125
00:23:08
00:23:00
115
00:22:40
00:22:30
105
00:23:25
00:23:18
100
00:22:36
00:22:28
107
00:22:03
00:21:55
5 312
124 58 kreński tomasz Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 115
00:22:46
00:22:44
105
00:22:15
00:22:10
94
00:23:05
00:23:01


131
00:22:47
00:22:43
4 314
125 1112 Piątkowski Mateusz Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia Team 1987 M30 127
00:24:44
00:23:03
130
00:24:00
00:22:52
90
00:24:18
00:22:48


102
00:22:48
00:21:44
4 319
126 246 Michalewski Bartosz Bydgoszcz LUCKY LUCK 1977 M40 128
00:24:38
00:23:06
142
00:24:31
00:23:25
106
00:24:51
00:23:20
108
00:22:52
00:22:47
111
00:22:11
00:22:07
5 325
127 272 Pientka Rafał Bydgoszcz nabiedaka_przezswiat 1981 M40 113
00:22:47
00:22:40


100
00:24:36
00:23:05
114
00:23:03
00:22:56
119
00:22:35
00:22:29
4 327
128 1262 Stępień Tomasz Jarużyn 1974 M40

107
00:23:23
00:22:12
111
00:24:55
00:23:24
112
00:23:02
00:22:55
125
00:22:42
00:22:35
4 330
129 1350 KUJAWA ROGER BARCIN #slimakibarcin 1972 M40

117
00:23:43
00:22:33
97
00:23:10
00:23:03


116
00:22:34
00:22:24
3 330
130 179 Popielarz Robert Rynarzewo 1% dla Darii Biel 1969 M50 107
00:22:45
00:22:32
120
00:22:42
00:22:35
103
00:23:14
00:23:10




3 330
131 1071 Augustynowicz Andrzej Bydgoszcz RCI Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 137
00:25:02
00:23:28
128
00:23:51
00:22:46
89
00:24:18
00:22:47


117
00:23:27
00:22:25
4 334
132 1171 Mondry Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 119
00:22:55
00:22:47
114
00:23:36
00:22:29
119
00:25:07
00:23:34
101
00:24:00
00:22:29


4 334
133 1288 RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ WOLICE 1976 M40

123
00:23:44
00:22:36
98
00:23:10
00:23:04
116
00:23:08
00:22:59
139
00:23:10
00:22:59
4 337
134 1242 Paszkiet Remigiusz Barcin #slimakibarcin 1978 M40

132
00:24:03
00:22:53


110
00:22:59
00:22:50
96
00:21:44
00:21:34
3 338
135 62 Gosieniecki Konrad Drzycim 1994 M20 106
00:24:06
00:22:32
135
00:24:01
00:22:56
137
00:25:37
00:24:04


98
00:21:42
00:21:36
4 339
136 48 Michalak Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 99
00:22:20
00:22:15
127
00:23:48
00:22:42


113
00:24:26
00:22:55


3 339
137 1133 Ząbkowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 147
00:25:21
00:23:39


99
00:23:13
00:23:04
119
00:23:10
00:23:02
132
00:22:52
00:22:45
4 350
138 Q 1060 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M60 122
00:23:02
00:22:56
118
00:22:45
00:22:34


118
00:23:06
00:23:02
128
00:22:50
00:22:42
4 358
139 1001 Łassa Rafał Bydgoszcz Parka Biega 1997 M20

113
00:22:31
00:22:26


104
00:22:39
00:22:35
143
00:23:15
00:23:10
3 360
140 16 Cegłowski Marcin Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 121
00:24:32
00:22:54
134
00:24:00
00:22:55
115
00:25:05
00:23:31
138
00:25:13
00:23:42
124
00:23:39
00:22:35
5 360
141 76 Barszcz Tomasz Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 118
00:24:19
00:22:46
126
00:23:45
00:22:41
122
00:25:11
00:23:37
134
00:23:41
00:23:38
123
00:22:39
00:22:35
5 363
142 1193 Kaczorowski Rafał Bydgoszcz Waleczni Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 117
00:24:18
00:22:46
131
00:23:59
00:22:52
126
00:25:20
00:23:46


122
00:23:33
00:22:31
4 365
143 73 Warlikowski Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 130
00:24:45
00:23:12




126
00:23:32
00:23:24
110
00:22:11
00:22:04
3 366
144 155 Meinert Dawid Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1978 M40 148
00:23:52
00:23:46
140
00:23:20
00:23:13
112
00:23:34
00:23:27
117
00:24:31
00:22:59
137
00:23:57
00:22:53
5 366
145 1197 Gmosiński Tomasz Bydgoszcz CSU Bydgoszcz Running Team 1979 M40 145
00:26:44
00:23:37
122
00:24:40
00:22:36




103
00:22:55
00:21:50
3 370
146 1012 Feliniak Daniel Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 134
00:25:01
00:23:26




125
00:23:32
00:23:23
112
00:22:15
00:22:08
3 371
147 19 Knapik Karol Osielsko Dawaj Kalach Team 1990 M30 173
00:26:26
00:24:48
149
00:24:37
00:23:33
127
00:23:54
00:23:48
109
00:24:18
00:22:48
135
00:22:56
00:22:49
5 371
148 1203 Lackowski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 141
00:26:36
00:23:33
144
00:25:31
00:23:26
138
00:25:45
00:24:05
94
00:23:34
00:22:03
209
00:28:13
00:27:02
5 373
149 90 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 123
00:24:29
00:22:57
137
00:24:17
00:23:05


142
00:26:48
00:23:47
114
00:23:25
00:22:21
4 374
150 1229 Urbański Dawid Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 140
00:25:14
00:23:32
190
00:26:28
00:25:16
116
00:25:10
00:23:32
121
00:24:44
00:23:13
138
00:23:56
00:22:54
5 375
151 170 Stępski Marek Bydgoszcz 1% dla Dari Biel 1973 M40 111
00:22:41
00:22:35


130
00:23:57
00:23:52
136
00:23:45
00:23:40
145
00:23:20
00:23:14
4 377
152 240 Baumgart Jacek Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami 1962 M50 131
00:23:31
00:23:22
125
00:22:46
00:22:39
123
00:23:51
00:23:39
192
00:28:17
00:26:39


4 379
153 1228 Nowotnik Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1981 M40 143
00:25:13
00:23:35
141
00:24:21
00:23:15
109
00:23:33
00:23:23
129
00:23:47
00:23:35
157
00:23:44
00:23:40
5 379
154 186 Śpica Leszek Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 126
00:24:52
00:23:01
119
00:23:48
00:22:35


143
00:26:56
00:23:47
148
00:25:36
00:23:20
4 388
155 1080 Brzykcy Artur Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia Team 1995 M20 132
00:25:00
00:23:25
143
00:24:32
00:23:25
124
00:23:56
00:23:42
133
00:23:51
00:23:38
165
00:24:11
00:23:54
5 389
156 32 Widźgowski Przemysław Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40

133
00:23:59
00:22:53
128
00:25:23
00:23:49
131
00:25:09
00:23:37


3 392
157 24 Jancowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz Leśne Dziadki Team 1971 M50 129
00:24:39
00:23:07
159
00:25:12
00:23:53
136
00:25:37
00:24:03
128
00:25:03
00:23:30


4 393
158 91 Nadratowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 120
00:24:22
00:22:50
146
00:24:37
00:23:29
132
00:25:31
00:23:53
148
00:25:42
00:24:11


4 398
159 234 Nikodem Łukasz Mikorzyn 1993 M20 139
00:25:10
00:23:29
153
00:24:49
00:23:43


123
00:24:51
00:23:16
140
00:24:07
00:22:59
4 402
160 238 Bączkowski Rafał Drzewce Budstol Invest 1976 M40 159
00:25:51
00:24:15


142
00:25:52
00:24:19
127
00:24:58
00:23:24
134
00:23:52
00:22:48
4 403
161 1146 Barwiński Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 138
00:25:15
00:23:29
157
00:31:32
00:23:51
121
00:25:54
00:23:37
145
00:26:49
00:23:59


4 404
162 130 Bernacki Dominik Czarnowo 1980 M40 135
00:25:12
00:23:27
147
00:24:33
00:23:30
134
00:25:35
00:23:59
137
00:25:17
00:23:41
153
00:24:41
00:23:33
5 406
163 271 Paliga Maciej Sośno 1987 M30 149
00:25:22
00:23:49


133
00:25:30
00:23:58
132
00:25:10
00:23:37


3 414
164 117 Krasiński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

124
00:23:47
00:22:39
149
00:26:26
00:24:42


142
00:24:13
00:23:07
3 415
165 1008 Umiejski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 136
00:25:09
00:23:28
155
00:24:58
00:23:48
135
00:25:37
00:24:01
191
00:28:16
00:26:37
197
00:27:01
00:25:52
5 426
166 288 Barszcz Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1986 M30



125
00:25:19
00:23:45
151
00:24:19
00:24:15
151
00:23:36
00:23:32
3 427
167 1154 Wojtecki Łukasz Solec Kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1983 M30 146
00:25:11
00:23:38
138
00:24:17
00:23:06
148
00:26:14
00:24:35
154
00:25:52
00:24:21
144
00:24:16
00:23:11
5 428
168 1023 Kuflewicz Mirko Bydgoszcz #TeamRychu 1982 M30 160
00:26:00
00:24:17
163
00:25:12
00:24:09
120
00:25:07
00:23:35


152
00:24:35
00:23:32
4 432
169 1335 JASIENIECKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40

183
00:27:06
00:25:02
143
00:26:02
00:24:23
140
00:26:46
00:23:44
150
00:24:33
00:23:30
4 433
170 1382 Radecki Maciej Bydgoszcz Cyborgi 1975 M40



129
00:25:30
00:23:51
146
00:25:33
00:24:02
159
00:24:43
00:23:40
3 434
171 q 282 Zimny Marek Bydgoszcz BKTR Gryf 1960 M60

178
00:26:02
00:24:50
139
00:25:42
00:24:07
120
00:23:19
00:23:10


3 437
172 235 Jankowski Marcin Łochowice YES ENGLISH 1978 M40 156
00:25:43
00:24:07




152
00:25:51
00:24:17
136
00:23:55
00:22:50
3 444
173 1206 Nagorzyski Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz Mudfoxes 1983 M30

87
00:21:31
00:21:29
178
00:27:46
00:26:14
180
00:26:02
00:25:55
191
00:26:35
00:25:32
4 445
174 1066 Maciejewski Maciej Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia TEAM 1977 M40 154
00:25:40
00:23:58
151
00:24:45
00:23:39


141
00:23:55
00:23:44
168
00:24:25
00:24:12
4 446
175 92 Bagrowski Marek Dąbrowa Chełmińska UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 163
00:26:05
00:24:27


151
00:26:24
00:24:49
144
00:23:56
00:23:51
156
00:23:48
00:23:38
4 451
176 25 MIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M30 133
00:25:08
00:23:26


154
00:24:57
00:24:53


169
00:26:19
00:24:14
3 456
177 270 Graczyk Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 161
00:25:56
00:24:21
168
00:25:20
00:24:14


130
00:23:52
00:23:36


3 459
178 251 Nurkiewicz Jarosław Bydgoszcz Kung fu Pandy 3 1971 M50 183
00:26:54
00:25:14
176
00:25:56
00:24:47
166
00:26:55
00:25:16
135
00:25:14
00:23:39
158
00:24:46
00:23:40
5 459
179 1037 Pyjos Rafał Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 158
00:27:16
00:24:14
152
00:24:55
00:23:42
155
00:26:27
00:24:54
153
00:25:55
00:24:20
164
00:25:05
00:23:54
5 460
180 1134 Woźniak Adam Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 164
00:27:36
00:24:32
156
00:25:04
00:23:49
140
00:25:45
00:24:11




3 460
181 88 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 150
00:25:23
00:23:50


156
00:26:42
00:25:03
155
00:25:54
00:24:22


3 461
182 1191 Ćwikliński Jarosław Bydgoszcz colorado pizza express 1964 M50

182
00:27:04
00:25:01
150
00:27:48
00:24:43
156
00:27:26
00:24:23
161
00:25:46
00:23:44
4 467
183 1078 Klawikowski Dawid Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 162
00:25:59
00:24:24
158
00:24:59
00:23:52
147
00:26:02
00:24:31
204
00:28:55
00:27:15
173
00:24:41
00:24:36
5 467
184 1094 Król Karol Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 186
00:27:00
00:25:26
162
00:25:10
00:24:07
146
00:25:58
00:24:27
159
00:26:05
00:24:33
174
00:24:45
00:24:37
5 467
185 75 Brzuskiewicz Sławomir Bydgoszcz ARTCOP 1967 M50 166
00:26:12
00:24:32
169
00:25:39
00:24:23
173
00:27:17
00:25:45
149
00:24:22
00:24:12
155
00:23:46
00:23:36
5 470
186 1050 Zaparucha Mikolaj Rynarzewo Bracia Zappa 1972 M40 165
00:26:15
00:24:32
164
00:25:20
00:24:13
141
00:25:49
00:24:17
167
00:26:38
00:25:03


4 470
187 1241 Czachowski Jacek Bydgoszcz KS OPŁAWIEC SPARTAN 1983 M30 152
00:25:26
00:23:52
213
00:28:29
00:26:23
161
00:26:46
00:25:08
158
00:24:47
00:24:30
177
00:24:56
00:24:44
5 471
188 145 Pawłowski Radosław Zielonka 1967 M50 198
00:29:06
00:26:05
173
00:26:39
00:24:36
144
00:27:25
00:24:23
157
00:27:26
00:24:26


4 474
189 q 230 Luzak Mirosław Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1961 M60



153
00:27:53
00:24:52
161
00:27:43
00:24:42
166
00:26:08
00:24:05
3 480
190 225 Brągiel Jakub Bydgoszcz Vege Runners 1983 M30 200
00:29:40
00:26:19


182
00:29:39
00:26:26
147
00:27:22
00:24:09
154
00:25:40
00:23:34
4 483
191 1121 Rutkowski Robert Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 190
00:27:21
00:25:37


145
00:25:55
00:24:25


149
00:24:32
00:23:29
3 484
192 17 Miazga Marek Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 142
00:25:04
00:23:33


162
00:26:42
00:25:08


180
00:26:01
00:24:56
3 484
193 41 Gąsiorowski Robert Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1971 M50 116
00:22:52
00:22:45




197
00:29:49
00:26:47
175
00:26:45
00:24:41
3 488
194 252 Drzewiecki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 213
00:30:34
00:27:19
167
00:25:22
00:24:14
163
00:26:42
00:25:08
164
00:26:20
00:24:49


4 494
195 1270 Lica Krzysztof Bydgoszcz SISU OWB rowertour.com 1962 M50

186
00:27:15
00:25:09
159
00:26:41
00:25:06
165
00:26:44
00:25:02
170
00:25:18
00:24:15
4 494
196 109 Cholewczyński Damian Łabiszyn EuroDudi 1990 M30 187
00:28:29
00:25:26
207
00:28:19
00:26:07
152
00:27:49
00:24:49


163
00:25:55
00:23:52
4 502
197 59 Stawczyk Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 174
00:26:28
00:24:51
177
00:25:56
00:24:47


170
00:27:02
00:25:27
171
00:25:21
00:24:15
4 515
198 128 studzinski robert Bydgoszcz pigs.in.space. 1975 M40 207
00:29:51
00:26:42
188
00:27:23
00:25:15
170
00:27:13
00:25:35
163
00:26:26
00:24:48
193
00:26:47
00:25:36
5 521
199 35 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 171
00:26:26
00:24:41
192
00:26:41
00:25:23


171
00:27:03
00:25:28
182
00:26:11
00:25:06
4 524
200 163 Piskorski Paweł Bydgoszcz Paweł Piskorski 1991 M30 168
00:26:06
00:24:33
172
00:25:36
00:24:31


185
00:26:19
00:26:19


3 525
201 1187 Melwiński Sławomir Bydgoszcz Volcano 1979 M40 172
00:26:23
00:24:42
175
00:26:03
00:24:44


183
00:27:50
00:26:13


3 530
202 242 Wesołowski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 178
00:25:03
00:24:55


164
00:26:44
00:25:10


190
00:26:41
00:25:30
3 532
203 1349 Jakubowski Artur Barcin #slimakibarcin 1976 M40



196
00:30:12
00:27:05
172
00:27:09
00:25:28
167
00:25:16
00:24:08
3 535
204 1067 Kowalski Arkadiusz Łochowo 1969 M50

201
00:27:03
00:25:52
157
00:26:36
00:25:05
178
00:27:27
00:25:50


3 536
205 1205 Kucharski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

219
00:28:52
00:26:47
169
00:28:34
00:25:30
150
00:27:16
00:24:13


3 538
206 1151 Stasiewski Mariusz Osówic TRISPACE/TREK 1975 M40 181
00:26:42
00:25:04
191
00:26:43
00:25:23
184
00:28:24
00:26:40
176
00:28:48
00:25:46
195
00:26:58
00:25:49
5 541
207 108 Butowski Michał Bydgoszcz KOJOTY 1973 M40 157
00:25:58
00:24:09
226
00:29:14
00:27:05
203
00:30:45
00:27:39
202
00:30:20
00:27:14
184
00:26:20
00:25:10
5 543
208 1095 Koper Michał Niemcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1987 M30 184
00:26:52
00:25:15




166
00:26:40
00:25:02
194
00:26:54
00:25:38
3 544
209 1114 Bojałkowski Leszek Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 192
00:28:44
00:25:44
195
00:27:42
00:25:39


181
00:29:01
00:26:00
172
00:26:22
00:24:20
4 545
210 43 Wiśniewski Dawid Bydgoszcz CzarDzieci.pl 1980 M40 185
00:26:52
00:25:15
171
00:25:39
00:24:31
189
00:28:35
00:26:58


199
00:27:04
00:25:56
4 545
211 q 1192 Cieślik Marek Ślesin Ranczo Michalin 1961 M60 169
00:27:42
00:24:37
225
00:29:39
00:27:04
219
00:32:03
00:28:37
232
00:33:52
00:30:30
160
00:24:50
00:23:41
5 548
212 162 Jeske Marek Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 179
00:26:30
00:24:57
184
00:26:24
00:25:05


187
00:28:00
00:26:25
188
00:25:39
00:25:23
4 550
213 156 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW 1975 M40 180
00:26:35
00:25:01
179
00:26:01
00:24:55
195
00:28:36
00:27:04
211
00:29:33
00:28:00
200
00:27:15
00:26:05
5 554
214 1343 KOSTECKI MATEUSZ ŁABISZYN 2004 M16

202
00:28:09
00:25:59
167
00:28:20
00:25:19


186
00:27:26
00:25:21
3 555
215 1200 Szulc Radosław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 193
00:28:51
00:25:44




177
00:27:31
00:25:49
187
00:26:32
00:25:22
3 557
216 201 Arach Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

209
00:27:19
00:26:12
177
00:27:40
00:26:09
173
00:27:04
00:25:29


3 559
217 100 Kwasek Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 191
00:27:12
00:25:39
200
00:27:02
00:25:51
186
00:28:26
00:26:49
186
00:27:58
00:26:22
189
00:26:41
00:25:29
5 561
218 84 Klinikowski Jacek Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M50

181
00:26:07
00:24:58
226
00:32:24
00:29:13


162
00:24:57
00:23:51
3 569
219 178 Lwowski Zbigniew Żołędowo 1974 M40 204
00:29:42
00:26:28
187
00:26:18
00:25:09
192
00:30:08
00:27:00
190
00:29:45
00:26:35


4 569
220 1063 Jankowski Tomasz Osielsko Dęby Osielsko 1969 M50 196
00:28:57
00:25:52
208
00:28:16
00:26:10
181
00:29:26
00:26:23
193
00:28:17
00:26:39


4 570
221 126 Złotowski Piotr Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 197
00:27:30
00:25:55
189
00:27:22
00:25:15


214
00:29:51
00:28:16
185
00:25:26
00:25:16
4 571
222 172 Zupa Wojciech Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB rowertour.com 1962 M50

227
00:29:15
00:27:09
208
00:31:03
00:28:02
189
00:29:29
00:26:27
176
00:26:44
00:24:43
4 573
223 1084 Sikorski Jarek bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 176
00:26:38
00:24:53


185
00:29:44
00:26:43
212
00:31:20
00:28:15


3 573
224 1041 Siuda Marek Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1973 M40 189
00:27:08
00:25:29
203
00:27:12
00:25:59


188
00:28:05
00:26:25
198
00:27:05
00:25:54
4 575
225 q 1237 STANISŁAWSKI ZDZISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 208
00:29:52
00:26:43
197
00:27:48
00:25:42
171
00:27:15
00:25:36


207
00:28:37
00:26:34
4 575
226 215 Kutra Paweł Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 210
00:29:53
00:26:49


174
00:28:51
00:25:51
206
00:30:24
00:27:21
196
00:27:58
00:25:52
4 576
227 1212 Szmelter Michał Bydgoszcz 1972 M40

199
00:27:54
00:25:50
176
00:27:42
00:26:07


202
00:28:13
00:26:08
3 577
228 151 Sosna Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 209
00:29:54
00:26:45
194
00:26:44
00:25:34
183
00:29:51
00:26:38
201
00:28:51
00:27:12
229
00:33:35
00:28:19
5 578
229 71 Muszyński Adam Bydgoszcz ZABIEGANE SMOKI 1984 M30 175
00:27:59
00:24:53
257
00:33:25
00:31:15
239
00:34:14
00:31:06
168
00:26:52
00:25:13


4 582
230 267 Kalaczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1970 M50 215
00:30:36
00:27:22
180
00:26:04
00:24:56
191
00:28:34
00:27:00




3 586
231 q 1218 Matczyński Marek Grudziądz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1960 M60 211
00:29:54
00:26:49
204
00:28:06
00:26:00
172
00:27:24
00:25:44
210
00:29:21
00:27:43


4 586
232 1360 Wojtecki Maciej Bydgoszcz BLINK182 1999 M20



201
00:29:11
00:27:31
182
00:27:39
00:26:07
208
00:28:08
00:26:46
3 591
233 269 Wróbel Paweł Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 182
00:26:40
00:25:07
205
00:27:13
00:26:07
206
00:31:11
00:27:57
222
00:32:28
00:29:23


4 593
234 198 Sajdak Marcin Zielonka Pędzące żółwie 1982 M30 195
00:27:39
00:25:49
206
00:28:11
00:26:07
194
00:30:05
00:27:03
218
00:28:59
00:28:59


4 595
235 q 51 Paszkiet Witold Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 203
00:29:33
00:26:28
215
00:28:33
00:26:24
187
00:29:51
00:26:49
207
00:29:11
00:27:33
205
00:28:29
00:26:24
5 595
236 1007 Pietraszak Tomasz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50



210
00:31:24
00:28:15
195
00:29:49
00:26:44
192
00:26:45
00:25:36
3 597
237 60 Węglarz Łukasz Bydgoszcz Zabiegane smoki 1983 M30 177
00:27:58
00:24:54
258
00:33:24
00:31:16
238
00:34:14
00:31:05


183
00:27:14
00:25:09
4 598
238 1137 Fenikowski Szymon Poznań PRO366 1976 M40 194
00:27:24
00:25:45
222
00:29:06
00:26:54
197
00:30:15
00:27:08
208
00:30:42
00:27:33
216
00:29:31
00:27:28
5 599
239 1265 Kulczyński Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

221
00:28:02
00:26:53
190
00:28:38
00:26:59
194
00:28:15
00:26:43


3 605
240 182 Bałys Łukasz Bydgoszcz Łabiszyn Runners 1990 M30 205
00:29:37
00:26:35
217
00:28:00
00:26:45
193
00:28:42
00:27:01


211
00:28:20
00:27:08
4 609
241 97 Derecki Piotr Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M50

216
00:27:53
00:26:43
199
00:28:47
00:27:10
196
00:28:18
00:26:46


3 611
242 255 Montowski Jan Bydgoszcz Opławiec 1956 M60 219
00:30:55
00:27:41
231
00:29:45
00:27:39
204
00:30:46
00:27:45
200
00:28:39
00:27:08
210
00:27:11
00:27:02
5 614
243 202 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ Parkrun Bydgoszcz 1968 M50

279
00:37:21
00:37:09
200
00:27:38
00:27:31
203
00:28:49
00:27:14
215
00:28:33
00:27:26
4 618
244 1127 Kamiński Paweł Murowaniec 1972 M40 227
00:29:48
00:28:01
223
00:28:08
00:26:55
211
00:29:54
00:28:17
205
00:28:56
00:27:16
203
00:27:33
00:26:16
5 619
245 194 Pasieka Tomasz Mrocza #maratonyweroniki 1976 M40 214
00:29:06
00:27:20
239
00:30:46
00:28:32
227
00:32:25
00:29:15
184
00:29:14
00:26:14


4 625
246 1039 Wesołowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1970 M50 231
00:31:33
00:28:29


224
00:32:08
00:29:06
179
00:27:28
00:25:51
235
00:31:34
00:29:17
4 634
247 65 Gotowicz Mariusz Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 220
00:30:57
00:27:44
230
00:29:38
00:27:29
213
00:31:28
00:28:23
213
00:31:23
00:28:15
214
00:29:29
00:27:24
5 640
248 121 Pokorski Adam Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M30 236
00:32:23
00:29:05
237
00:30:32
00:28:13
209
00:31:12
00:28:09
219
00:32:15
00:29:04
224
00:29:12
00:28:01
5 652
249 87 Ochocki Maciej Inowrocław Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 212
00:30:07
00:27:02


225
00:32:15
00:29:08
216
00:31:39
00:28:33


3 653
250 264 OPALA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 217
00:29:16
00:27:27
228
00:28:22
00:27:11
217
00:30:12
00:28:34


221
00:29:50
00:27:45
4 655
251 104 Trojańczyk Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1978 M40 240
00:32:35
00:29:29
246
00:31:14
00:29:07
215
00:31:35
00:28:26
223
00:32:30
00:29:24
217
00:29:33
00:27:32
5 655
252 114 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40

234
00:30:01
00:27:47


209
00:30:46
00:27:39
213
00:28:33
00:27:22
3 656
253 1107 Balcerek Marcin Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 206
00:29:42
00:26:41
247
00:31:20
00:29:14
237
00:34:06
00:31:05
226
00:32:50
00:29:48
225
00:30:12
00:28:10
5 657
254 122 Skibiński Sebastian Łabiszyn WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30

224
00:29:18
00:26:58
212
00:31:23
00:28:20
224
00:32:37
00:29:24
228
00:30:20
00:28:16
4 660
255 1176 Mitkowski Piotr Wtelno GardenFloraSportTeam 1978 M40 226
00:29:40
00:28:00
212
00:28:34
00:26:21
223
00:32:17
00:29:04




3 661
256 180 Pięta Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 235
00:32:09
00:28:47
248
00:31:47
00:29:33
216
00:31:33
00:28:30
220
00:32:20
00:29:15
226
00:30:21
00:28:11
5 662
257 1093 Golik Krzysztof Bydgoszcz FordonRunners 1979 M40 237
00:32:19
00:29:07
236
00:30:01
00:27:58
202
00:30:39
00:27:38


227
00:29:19
00:28:12
4 665
258 258 Karski Hubert Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 218
00:30:39
00:27:31
242
00:30:57
00:28:47
222
00:31:50
00:28:49
229
00:33:21
00:30:15
232
00:31:03
00:28:54
5 669
259 192 Gawrych Adam Bydgoszcz 1990 M30

240
00:30:40
00:28:33
230
00:32:35
00:29:23


201
00:27:14
00:26:07
3 671
260 153 Zieliński RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

238
00:30:46
00:28:31
231
00:32:32
00:29:25
217
00:31:57
00:28:46
223
00:30:02
00:27:52
4 671
261 34 Lewandowski Piotr Bydgoszcz FreakY_FIT Team 1972 M40 225
00:31:08
00:27:55
281
00:42:03
00:39:48
233
00:33:24
00:30:12


219
00:29:46
00:27:34
4 677
262 1225 Franków Łukasz Nakło nad Notecią 1986 M30 229
00:31:25
00:28:21


228
00:31:00
00:29:19
228
00:33:13
00:30:05
231
00:30:50
00:28:38
4 685
263 149 Nagórski Ryszard Ciechocinek 1956 M60 232
00:31:33
00:28:29
243
00:30:52
00:28:48
214
00:31:28
00:28:26




3 689
264 1318 Grott Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Szybki Inaczej 1977 M40

245
00:31:13
00:29:03


225
00:32:54
00:29:48
230
00:30:26
00:28:22
3 700
265 158 wawrzyniak Andrzej bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M60 228
00:29:56
00:28:09


240
00:34:30
00:31:26
242
00:36:56
00:33:45
236
00:31:28
00:29:23
4 704
266 72 Musiał Artur Bydgoszcz 1970 M50



253
00:36:32
00:33:21
230
00:33:25
00:30:17
222
00:29:57
00:27:47
3 705
267 53 Haracewiat Cezary Bydgoszcz Chupacabras 1961 M60 241
00:32:40
00:29:34


236
00:33:43
00:30:31


237
00:31:33
00:29:29
3 714
268 1201 Pera Marek Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 242
00:32:45
00:29:38


234
00:33:25
00:30:21


238
00:31:52
00:29:46
3 714
269 196 Stankiewicz Dariusz Maksymilianowo Ból to ściema 1967 M50 254
00:36:22
00:33:14


241
00:34:45
00:31:34
234
00:34:11
00:31:06
240
00:32:13
00:30:05
4 715
270 1282 Goździk Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1992 M20

251
00:32:42
00:30:16
221
00:32:10
00:28:47


245
00:33:47
00:31:38
3 717
271 30 WÓJCIK Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1971 M50 239
00:32:35
00:29:29
260
00:33:42
00:31:31
244
00:35:29
00:32:25
235
00:34:21
00:31:15


4 718
272 77 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Roman Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 246
00:34:07
00:31:01
265
00:34:24
00:32:12
251
00:39:51
00:32:50
240
00:36:04
00:32:56
234
00:31:22
00:29:12
5 720
273 1053 Wiśniewski Remigiusz Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia TEAM 1977 M40 251
00:35:52
00:32:30
266
00:34:26
00:32:19
250
00:35:54
00:32:49
233
00:34:06
00:31:04
242
00:32:22
00:30:16
5 725
274 1016 Gierach Krzysztof NIEMCZ TRISPACE/TREK 1952 M60 247
00:34:46
00:31:32


247
00:35:43
00:32:38
236
00:34:26
00:31:21
243
00:32:33
00:30:25
4 726
275 1033 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60



252
00:36:22
00:33:14
237
00:34:52
00:31:42
241
00:32:13
00:30:06
3 730
276 85 Kapelewski Marcin Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M40 243
00:32:52
00:29:47
252
00:32:22
00:30:16
249
00:35:48
00:32:41


244
00:33:04
00:31:00
4 736
277 169 Kukliński Rafał Bydgoszcz 1978 M40

256
00:33:23
00:31:13
242
00:35:06
00:31:58
238
00:35:04
00:31:58


3 736
278 1034 Jaworski Kamil Bydgoszcz 1987 M30

270
00:36:00
00:33:51
246
00:35:41
00:32:35
244
00:37:49
00:34:45
248
00:34:48
00:32:40
4 738
279 111 Iwaniuk Jacek Bydgoszcz Pędzące chomiki 1973 M40 253
00:35:46
00:32:40
268
00:35:12
00:33:01
245
00:35:31
00:32:25
243
00:37:08
00:34:00


4 741
280 222 Draus Tomasz Kruszyniec Drausiki 1981 M40 255
00:36:58
00:33:29
264
00:34:28
00:32:09
243
00:35:24
00:32:13


247
00:34:38
00:32:21
4 745
281 205 luty krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 257
00:37:52
00:34:35
261
00:34:00
00:31:47
256
00:36:56
00:33:43
241
00:36:07
00:32:58
249
00:35:19
00:33:09
5 746
282 181 Jankowski Rafał Łochowo 7 BDH Szare Wilki 1974 M40 248
00:35:42
00:32:20
254
00:32:54
00:30:37


245
00:38:04
00:34:50


3 747
283 253 Jagodziński Karol Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 249
00:35:47
00:32:28
275
00:38:12
00:35:59
254
00:36:42
00:33:31
246
00:38:44
00:35:35
255
00:41:57
00:39:44
5 749
284 125 Przybyszewski Marcin Osielsko 1973 M40 245
00:32:31
00:30:57
259
00:32:29
00:31:21




246
00:32:46
00:31:41
3 750
285 1090 Guryn Wiktor Bydgoszcz Zielony Pelikan 1983 M30 252
00:35:36
00:32:34
263
00:34:17
00:32:09
248
00:32:48
00:32:41


250
00:34:39
00:33:29
4 750
286 1174 Kapeliński Stanisław Bydgoszcz RODOS Team 1967 M50 256
00:36:38
00:33:30


255
00:36:46
00:33:41
248
00:36:36
00:36:36


3 759
287 1199 BIAŁEK Łukasz Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami 1980 M40 238
00:32:26
00:29:18
276
00:38:21
00:36:05


249
00:41:46
00:38:34


3 763
288 1315 GADCOWSKI EDWARD BYDGOSZCZ 1944 M60

267
00:33:37
00:32:20
257
00:37:13
00:34:05
239
00:36:24
00:32:54


3 763
289 1162 Żebrowski Radosław Bydgoszcz Drużyna Ż 1979 M40 259
00:41:06
00:37:42
273
00:36:56
00:34:40
259
00:40:51
00:37:36
247
00:38:56
00:35:46


4 765
290 1042 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1937 M60



261
00:42:51
00:42:49
250
00:38:36
00:38:35
254
00:38:09
00:38:07
3 765
291 207 Perlik Wiesław Zielonka TadMax 1954 M60 261
00:53:33
00:50:03
283
00:52:26
00:49:59
264
00:52:19
00:49:01
251
00:52:22
00:49:04
258
00:49:28
00:47:08
5 770
292 1014 Sapa Dariusz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1967 M50 260
00:53:32
00:50:02
284
00:52:26
00:49:59
262
00:46:30
00:43:14


257
00:49:27
00:47:08
4 779
293 22 Żurawski Michał Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1976 M40

278
00:39:22
00:36:57
258
00:40:50
00:37:31


253
00:40:20
00:38:05
3 789
294 1052 KEMPA Arkadiusz BYDGOSZCZ Family Team Kempa 1974 M40 258
00:41:03
00:37:32
282
00:47:29
00:45:11
260
00:44:46
00:41:37




3 800

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 q 1413 Deptuła Grzegorz Osielsko VII Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Bydgoszczy 1979 M40





25
00:18:03
00:18:02
27
00:17:55
00:17:54
2 52
2 29 Czechowski Dawid Bydgoszcz DR Team 2004 M16 27
00:18:56
00:18:56
33
00:19:05
00:19:04






2 60
3 1081 Kwapiński Damian Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M40





41
00:19:26
00:19:24
41
00:18:47
00:18:45
2 82
4 q 287 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50



40
00:20:09
00:20:06


47
00:19:05
00:19:01
2 87
5 q 1408 Krysztofiak Sławomir BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50





52
00:19:55
00:19:51
55
00:19:30
00:19:25
2 107
6 1431 Izdebski Paweł Bydgoszcz www.drhesse.pl 1979 M40





71
00:21:01
00:20:58
72
00:20:28
00:20:26
2 143
7 1422 Kujda Arkadiusz OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M40





74
00:22:36
00:21:04
71
00:21:29
00:20:24
2 145
8 q 259 Piekarski Marek Bydgoszcz TeamOchal / Kurkuma Zielone Arkady 1971 M50

81
00:21:16
00:21:14


65
00:20:35
00:20:34


2 146
9 161 Binkowski Adrian Gzin CTS 1980 M40 75
00:21:27
00:21:22
76
00:21:10
00:21:04






2 151
10 191 Piekarski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1990 M30 78
00:23:00
00:21:28


83
00:24:03
00:22:34




2 161
11 1309 MILEWSKI ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50

95
00:21:54
00:21:49
82
00:22:37
00:22:32




2 177
12 1429 Kapsa Dawid Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1978 M40





75
00:21:11
00:21:05
127
00:23:42
00:22:39
2 202
13 1113 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GardenFlora Sport Team 1989 M30 109
00:24:09
00:22:33
99
00:22:02
00:21:54






2 208
14 44 Wiśniewski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 124
00:23:00
00:22:57






108
00:22:00
00:21:57
2 232
15 214 Wasilewski Darek Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 100
00:23:50
00:22:16




139
00:25:19
00:23:42


2 239
16 1243 Ługowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1979 M40

148
00:24:43
00:23:32
95
00:24:33
00:23:01




2 243
17 1188 Spychalski Tomasz Rynarzewo 1% dla Darii Biel 1980 M40

139
00:23:15
00:23:08
107
00:24:51
00:23:21




2 246
18 1073 Borkowski Michał Lubostroń Łabiszyn runners 1991 M30 144
00:27:07
00:23:37
116
00:24:51
00:22:32






2 260
19 1299 Kowalewski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1968 M50

154
00:24:52
00:23:44


107
00:22:50
00:22:45


2 261
20 229 Witkowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 155
00:27:33
00:24:00
160
00:24:05
00:24:01






2 315
21 q 1430 Andrzejewski Ryszard Bydgoszcz Wzgórze Wolności 1948 M60





174
00:25:47
00:25:38
181
00:25:12
00:25:04
2 355
22 286 Filosek Paweł Bydgoszcz 1995 M20

196
00:27:47
00:25:41
175
00:29:04
00:26:00




2 371
23 218 Szerwiński Mateusz Bydgoszcz KU AZS Politechnika Bydgoska 1997 M20 199
00:29:16
00:26:09
185
00:27:18
00:25:07






2 384
24 250 Mckenzie Soren Tryszczyn 1976 M40 216
00:29:13
00:27:26




175
00:27:14
00:25:41


2 391
25 204 Popiesz Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 202
00:29:29
00:26:28


198
00:30:10
00:27:09




2 400
26 q 1421 Draim Jacek Bydgoszcz 1961 M60





199
00:30:03
00:26:53
204
00:28:30
00:26:23
2 403
27 203 Stryjak Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 201
00:28:08
00:26:26
210
00:28:16
00:26:14






2 411
28 248 Murawiec Krzysztof Murowaniec Nadkanale Łochowo Trial Team 1977 M40 221
00:29:34
00:27:48


220
00:30:20
00:28:43




2 441
29 1426 Bąk Łukasz bydgoszcz 1988 M30





231
00:33:30
00:30:19
218
00:29:43
00:27:32
2 449
30 1217 Chruścicki Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1972 M40





227
00:33:16
00:30:03
239
00:32:04
00:29:47
2 466
31 1087 Hłond Andrzej Ojrzanowo Łabiszyn Runners 1962 M50 230
00:31:36
00:28:28
241
00:29:49
00:28:34






2 471
32 1281 Bukowski Krzysztof Inowrocław 1966 M50

249
00:31:48
00:29:45
232
00:33:11
00:30:09




2 481
33 140 Stryjak Tomasz Bydgoszcz Damy Radę! 1973 M40

271
00:36:05
00:33:54


221
00:32:25
00:29:17


2 492
34 278 Śliwiński Marek Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 250
00:35:53
00:32:30
262
00:34:07
00:31:51






2 512
35 285 Kawa Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

280
00:39:40
00:37:21
263
00:51:10
00:47:53




2 543
36 q 5 Nowicki Sebastian Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1994 M20

2
00:14:47
00:14:46






1 2
37 q 1353 Szymaniak Kamil Pełch Team Run Pełch 1990 M30



3
00:16:13
00:16:12




1 3
38 q 1280 Tuleja Jakub Bydgoszcz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2001 M20

4
00:16:12
00:16:12






1 4
39 q 2 Bednarek Adrian Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy / adrianbednarek.pl 1990 M30 5
00:15:51
00:15:51








1 5
40 q 1432 Krochmal Paweł Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20





7
00:16:26
00:16:25


1 7
41 q 1367 Pawlak Bartosz Padniewko Sports Entertainment 1990 M30



7
00:16:49
00:16:49




1 7
42 q 1460 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń 1992 M20







8
00:16:15
00:16:13
1 8
43 q 8 Myślak Piotr Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1990 M30







11
00:16:42
00:16:41
1 11
44 1459 Paduch Paweł Nakło nad Notecią 1999 M20







13
00:16:57
00:16:55
1 13
45 1435 Pawłowski Tomasz Zielonka 1993 M20





13
00:17:22
00:17:21


1 13
46 1230 KABATA FILIP ŁOBŻENICA CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2003 M16 13
00:18:01
00:18:00








1 13
47 1359 Bielski Sebastian Rumia Projekt1000UP 1993 M20



13
00:18:11
00:18:08




1 13
48 33 Łopuszyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30

14
00:17:52
00:17:52






1 14
49 1276 Brodala Maksym Szubin UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2005 M16

17
00:17:54
00:17:53






1 17
50 q 1433 Glugla Mariusz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1978 M40





20
00:17:49
00:17:48


1 20
51 q 1458 Kotkowski Piotr POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 M40







28
00:17:59
00:17:59
1 28
52 1305 Okoński Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

32
00:19:01
00:18:57






1 32
53 1434 MOLECKI PATRYK JANOWIEC TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20





33
00:19:08
00:19:06


1 33
54 1438 Bedra Robert Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1980 M40





38
00:19:23
00:19:21


1 38
55 79 Barczak Rafał złotów Stachowscy Akademia Treningu Sportowego 1975 M40 38
00:19:30
00:19:27








1 38
56 1344 Fogt Maciej Kruszyn CB163 1981 M40







39
00:18:42
00:18:39
1 39
57 1165 Walda Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 43
00:19:42
00:19:38








1 43
58 1100 Maciński Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 44
00:19:46
00:19:44








1 44
59 1405 KIEŁPIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ BYDGOSZCZ FOREST GANG BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20



46
00:20:30
00:19:01




1 46
60 q 1159 Jabłoński Marcin Bydgoszcz KrysportTeam 1971 M50 46
00:19:48
00:19:48








1 46
61 1440 Sutkowy Paweł Bydgoszcz 1986 M30







48
00:19:05
00:19:03
1 48
62 276 Wilk Łukasz Bydgoszcz #runaddicts 1983 M30

48
00:19:52
00:19:48






1 48
63 1466 Biskupski Cezary Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1987 M30







50
00:19:18
00:19:09
1 50
64 1416 Malicki Łukasz Zielonka Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz 1984 M30





54
00:19:56
00:19:54


1 54
65 q 1322 Meyer Marek Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1969 M50

56
00:20:20
00:20:15






1 56
66 1389 GWIAZDA ROMAN PADNIEWKO 1995 M20



57
00:21:11
00:21:06




1 57
67 1468 Muss Aleksander Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M40







59
00:19:37
00:19:37
1 59
68 1158 Drociak Michał Bydgoszcz OGR Osowa Góra Runner 1981 M40 59
00:20:22
00:20:20








1 59
69 1401 Kryske Mariusz Białe Błota Spójnia Białe Błota 1982 M30



59
00:21:23
00:21:15




1 59
70 226 Rybak Remigiusz Białe Błota TRISPACE/TREK 1977 M40

60
00:20:29
00:20:26






1 60
71 q 1441 Tomaszewski Wojciech Torun Tasman Team 1964 M50







61
00:19:47
00:19:45
1 61
72 1294 Jarnot Oskar Toruń Toruń Multisport Team 1989 M30

65
00:20:42
00:20:38






1 65
73 1388 Skarbek Marek Bydgoszcz Sir START/MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1969 M50



65
00:21:48
00:21:41




1 65
74 1319 Sudoł Jacek Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40

66
00:20:45
00:20:40






1 66
75 1141 Głowacki Tymon Łochowo 2004 M16 70
00:21:09
00:21:05








1 70
76 1403 Łasiński Sebastian Borówno 1974 M40



72
00:23:31
00:22:00




1 72
77 1202 Miękczyński Miłosz Zielonczyn Lupus TeaM 1983 M30 79
00:21:38
00:21:30








1 79
78 1257 Lisowski Michał bydgoszcz 1985 M30



81
00:23:56
00:22:25




1 81
79 1221 Fórmaniak Piotr Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1976 M40 82
00:23:12
00:21:35








1 82
80 1324 Lica Szymon Gdańsk Sisu OWB 1990 M30

83
00:23:21
00:21:18






1 83
81 1379 JABŁOŃSKI MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ MATTI MELE TEAM 1982 M30



84
00:24:12
00:22:34




1 84
82 1029 Brunke Tomasz Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 87
00:21:54
00:21:48








1 87
83 1411 Król Maciej Bydgoszcz #chmuracoaching 1968 M50





89
00:21:53
00:21:50


1 89
84 1442 Budzik Irek Bydgoszcz Petner Team 1972 M40







90
00:22:21
00:21:19
1 90
85 1465 MAŁKOWSKI IWO BYDGOSZCZ ANTIDOTUM 1989 M30







92
00:21:37
00:21:30
1 92
86 1407 Kruszka Łukasz Bydgoszcz K. S. TRI BE.R 1977 M40







101
00:21:50
00:21:43
1 101
87 1235 Sobczak Marcin Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1983 M30 102
00:23:54
00:22:20








1 102
88 1291 WIECZYŃSKI PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ 1999 M20

108
00:23:17
00:22:13






1 108
89 1088 Ziętara Marek Pakość 1982 M30



108
00:24:55
00:23:23




1 108
90 1314 SOBCZYK MAREK BYDGOSZCZ MUDFOXES 2002 M16

109
00:22:16
00:22:14






1 109
91 1342 PASZKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ EFINANSOWI 1974 M40





115
00:23:13
00:22:58


1 115
92 1240 Paszkiewicz Jarosław Tryszczyn Efinansowi 1974 M40







118
00:22:34
00:22:26
1 118
93 1345 Jakubowski Tomasz Chełmno Tomala Run Chełmno 1985 M30



118
00:25:09
00:23:34




1 118
94 1455 Napierała Paweł Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia Team 1994 M20







120
00:23:35
00:22:31
1 120
95 1464 WARGACKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM 1981 M40







133
00:22:58
00:22:47
1 133
96 1339 MEINERT ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1979 M40

136
00:23:13
00:23:03






1 136
97 1448 Wesołowski Krzysztof Nekla 1971 M50







141
00:24:04
00:23:00
1 141
98 1308 SASIŃSKA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RNEW.PL MTB TEAM 1990 M30

145
00:25:30
00:23:27






1 145
99 1450 Kowalski Wojciech Nekla 1984 M30







146
00:24:22
00:23:18
1 146
100 1340 BARSZCZ KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M40

150
00:24:40
00:23:35






1 150
101 56 Kwiatkowski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 151
00:25:29
00:23:51








1 151
102 1196 Mucha Marcin Pawłówek Batrunners 1978 M40 153
00:25:34
00:23:56








1 153
103 112 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M40





160
00:26:09
00:24:37


1 160
104 1362 DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40



160
00:26:43
00:25:07




1 160
105 1115 Wojciechowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Atos Bydgoszcz 1992 M20





162
00:26:17
00:24:44


1 162
106 1035 Książka Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1989 M30

165
00:25:15
00:24:13






1 165
107 1394 Kasprzyk Miłosz Ślesin 1993 M20



165
00:26:53
00:25:13




1 165
108 1268 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M40

166
00:25:23
00:24:13






1 166
109 1224 KOWALKOWSKI DANIEL BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM 1990 M30 167
00:26:11
00:24:32








1 167
110 1437 GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40





169
00:26:51
00:25:15


1 169
111 134 Czarnecki Marek Chełmno 1975 M40

170
00:25:38
00:24:27






1 170
112 1214 Łuczak Piotr Bydgoszcz Atos 1986 M30 170
00:27:44
00:24:38








1 170
113 1380 POKRYWKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40



179
00:29:19
00:26:14




1 179
114 1383 RYBAK MARCIN 1978 M40



180
00:27:59
00:26:19




1 180
115 113 Kuzioła Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 188
00:28:41
00:25:27








1 188
116 1381 Mikołajczak Artur Niwy 1980 M40



188
00:28:30
00:26:51




1 188
117 1331 ZAJĄC TOMASZ OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 M40

193
00:27:34
00:25:26






1 193
118 1292 Tęgos Daniel Bydgoszcz 1992 M20

198
00:27:59
00:25:49






1 198
119 1439 willma jarosław bydgoszcz brzoza biega 1967 M50





198
00:29:59
00:26:48


1 198
120 1396 Popiela Maksymilian Bydgoszcz SGB-BANK S.A. 1977 M40



205
00:29:24
00:27:51




1 205
121 1451 Basiński Paweł Bydgoszcz 1976 M40







206
00:28:32
00:26:26
1 206
122 1370 Foksiński Filip Bydgoszcz 1996 M20



207
00:31:04
00:27:59




1 207
123 1337 KOWALCZYK EMIL KOWALCZYCA 1994 M20

211
00:27:32
00:26:20






1 211
124 1467 WŁODARCZYK WITOLD BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE 1963 M50







212
00:29:19
00:27:13
1 212
125 1316 Burczyk Karol Bydgoszcz 2003 M16

214
00:28:32
00:26:24






1 214
126 1274 Lemke Paweł Bydgoszcz Fordon Team 1986 M30

218
00:28:52
00:26:47






1 218
127 1386 Popowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60



218
00:31:44
00:28:37




1 218
128 1330 Cieślewicz Mateusz Poznań Night Runners 1974 M40

220
00:29:02
00:26:50






1 220
129 1462 Fałkowski Zbigniew Szarłata 1957 M60







220
00:29:52
00:27:42
1 220
130 1099 Raniszewski Damian Bukowiec 1999 M20 222
00:30:55
00:27:49








1 222
131 1144 Dąbrowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz Sportowa Pasja 1984 M30 223
00:30:52
00:27:50








1 223
132 1184 Jelitto Dawid Gdańsk 1978 M40 224
00:30:57
00:27:54








1 224
133 1245 Grudowski Jarek Bydgoszcz 1981 M40

229
00:28:19
00:27:16






1 229
134 1390 BĄK ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M30



229
00:32:28
00:29:21




1 229
135 1312 MALEDA ZBIGNIEW OSIELSKO 1978 M40

232
00:29:59
00:27:46






1 232
136 1267 Majewski Marcin Bydgoszcz Cb163 1991 M30

233
00:30:00
00:27:47






1 233
137 262 Giełdon Paweł Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 233
00:31:45
00:28:37








1 233
138 1469 KORWEL ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M40







233
00:31:10
00:29:08
1 233
139 1150 Kapeliński Sebastian Bydgoszcz RODOS Team 1991 M30 234
00:31:49
00:28:41








1 234
140 1395 HARACEWIAT MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M30



235
00:33:43
00:30:31




1 235
141 1329 Kolan Paweł Poznań 1970 M50

244
00:31:15
00:29:03






1 244
142 102 Raczyński Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 2000 M20 244
00:31:31
00:29:49








1 244
143 1325 LEWANDOWSKI SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40

250
00:32:29
00:30:16






1 250
144 1445 kazanci mustafa Bydgoszcz 1998 M20







251
00:33:35
00:33:35
1 251
145 1443 Czachowski Sławomir Toruń 1954 M60







252
00:39:30
00:37:25
1 252
146 1333 Łyszczarz Błażej Bydgoszcz 1979 M40

253
00:32:41
00:30:19






1 253
147 1286 MAZUR DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40

255
00:33:04
00:30:45






1 255
148 1539 KRZYŻANIAK BOGDAN ZAKRZEWO (1463) 1961 M60







256
00:40:16
00:40:16
1 256
149 1271 Lewandowski Robert Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA SZTUKA WYBORU 1971 M50

269
00:35:48
00:33:38






1 269
150 1254 Sawiełajc Michał Bydgoszcz Bizony 1972 M40

272
00:36:34
00:34:13






1 272
151 1310 GADZIŃSKI KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M20

274
00:37:18
00:35:11






1 274
152 1326 WĘGRELEWSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20

277
00:38:30
00:36:17






1 277

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni