Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 96 Fuz Marek Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M50 3
00:19:40
00:19:38
1
00:19:34
00:19:32
4
00:20:12
00:20:10
1
00:19:24
00:19:21
1
00:18:50
00:18:49
5 3
2 Q 127 Bejgier Edmund Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami Osielsko 1968 M50 1
00:19:05
00:19:04


2
00:20:03
00:20:03
2
00:19:24
00:19:24
3
00:19:06
00:19:05
4 5
3 Q 1284 Sowiński Piotr Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 M50

2
00:19:34
00:19:30
1
00:19:56
00:19:51
3
00:19:28
00:19:25


3 6
4 q 1122 Kwaśniewski Waldemar Mrocza 1969 M50 2
00:19:26
00:19:26
32
00:29:05
00:27:51
5
00:20:26
00:20:19
4
00:19:36
00:19:35


4 11
5 q 36 Makowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz Gmina Osielsko 1969 M50 5
00:20:58
00:20:52
5
00:22:06
00:21:03
6
00:21:12
00:21:06
8
00:21:18
00:21:13
6
00:20:24
00:20:21
5 16
6 q 105 Pawlik Stanisław Osielsko 1965 M50

4
00:20:38
00:20:34
8
00:23:31
00:22:00
7
00:22:41
00:21:06


3 19
7 98 Węgrzynowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 6
00:23:18
00:21:47
7
00:22:40
00:21:32


11
00:23:30
00:21:59
9
00:23:55
00:21:52
4 22
8 237 Włodarczyk Wojciech Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1964 M50

8
00:22:42
00:21:35
19
00:26:42
00:25:06
9
00:22:54
00:21:16
7
00:22:08
00:21:04
4 24
9 26 Paczkowski Mirosław Bydgoszcz TRIdropsy 1970 M50 9
00:22:43
00:22:39


11
00:24:58
00:23:23
13
00:24:02
00:22:29
8
00:21:37
00:21:33
4 28
10 179 Popielarz Robert Rynarzewo 1% dla Darii Biel 1969 M50 8
00:22:45
00:22:32
12
00:22:42
00:22:35
10
00:23:14
00:23:10




3 30
11 1171 Mondry Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 11
00:22:55
00:22:47
10
00:23:36
00:22:29
12
00:25:07
00:23:34
12
00:24:00
00:22:29


4 33
12 186 Śpica Leszek Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 12
00:24:52
00:23:01
11
00:23:48
00:22:35


18
00:26:56
00:23:47
11
00:25:36
00:23:20
4 34
13 48 Michalak Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 7
00:22:20
00:22:15
14
00:23:48
00:22:42


15
00:24:26
00:22:55


3 36
14 240 Baumgart Jacek Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami 1962 M50 14
00:23:31
00:23:22
13
00:22:46
00:22:39
13
00:23:51
00:23:39
30
00:28:17
00:26:39


4 40
15 24 Jancowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz Leśne Dziadki Team 1971 M50 13
00:24:39
00:23:07
16
00:25:12
00:23:53
14
00:25:37
00:24:03
16
00:25:03
00:23:30


4 43
16 75 Brzuskiewicz Sławomir Bydgoszcz ARTCOP 1967 M50 16
00:26:12
00:24:32
17
00:25:39
00:24:23
22
00:27:17
00:25:45
20
00:24:22
00:24:12
12
00:23:46
00:23:36
5 45
17 92 Bagrowski Marek Dąbrowa Chełmińska UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 15
00:26:05
00:24:27


17
00:26:24
00:24:49
19
00:23:56
00:23:51
13
00:23:48
00:23:38
4 45
18 251 Nurkiewicz Jarosław Bydgoszcz Kung fu Pandy 3 1971 M50 19
00:26:54
00:25:14
19
00:25:56
00:24:47
21
00:26:55
00:25:16
17
00:25:14
00:23:39
14
00:24:46
00:23:40
5 50
19 1191 Ćwikliński Jarosław Bydgoszcz colorado pizza express 1964 M50

22
00:27:04
00:25:01
16
00:27:48
00:24:43
21
00:27:26
00:24:23
15
00:25:46
00:23:44
4 52
20 145 Pawłowski Radosław Zielonka 1967 M50 22
00:29:06
00:26:05
18
00:26:39
00:24:36
15
00:27:25
00:24:23
22
00:27:26
00:24:26


4 55
21 1270 Lica Krzysztof Bydgoszcz SISU OWB rowertour.com 1962 M50

24
00:27:15
00:25:09
20
00:26:41
00:25:06
23
00:26:44
00:25:02
17
00:25:18
00:24:15
4 60
22 35 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 17
00:26:26
00:24:41
25
00:26:41
00:25:23


24
00:27:03
00:25:28
20
00:26:11
00:25:06
4 61
23 41 Gąsiorowski Robert Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1971 M50 10
00:22:52
00:22:45




34
00:29:49
00:26:47
18
00:26:45
00:24:41
3 62
24 162 Jeske Marek Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 18
00:26:30
00:24:57
23
00:26:24
00:25:05


28
00:28:00
00:26:25
21
00:25:39
00:25:23
4 62
25 100 Kwasek Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 20
00:27:12
00:25:39
26
00:27:02
00:25:51
24
00:28:26
00:26:49
27
00:27:58
00:26:22
22
00:26:41
00:25:29
5 66
26 267 Kalaczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1970 M50 23
00:30:36
00:27:22
20
00:26:04
00:24:56
25
00:28:34
00:27:00




3 68
27 84 Klinikowski Jacek Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M50

21
00:26:07
00:24:58
33
00:32:24
00:29:13


16
00:24:57
00:23:51
3 70
28 1067 Kowalski Arkadiusz Łochowo 1969 M50

27
00:27:03
00:25:52
18
00:26:36
00:25:05
25
00:27:27
00:25:50


3 70
29 1063 Jankowski Tomasz Osielsko Dęby Osielsko 1969 M50 21
00:28:57
00:25:52
28
00:28:16
00:26:10
23
00:29:26
00:26:23
31
00:28:17
00:26:39


4 72
30 172 Zupa Wojciech Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB rowertour.com 1962 M50

30
00:29:15
00:27:09
28
00:31:03
00:28:02
29
00:29:29
00:26:27
19
00:26:44
00:24:43
4 76
31 65 Gotowicz Mariusz Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 24
00:30:57
00:27:44
31
00:29:38
00:27:29
30
00:31:28
00:28:23
37
00:31:23
00:28:15
25
00:29:29
00:27:24
5 79
32 1039 Wesołowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1970 M50 26
00:31:33
00:28:29


32
00:32:08
00:29:06
26
00:27:28
00:25:51
29
00:31:34
00:29:17
4 81
33 1007 Pietraszak Tomasz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50



29
00:31:24
00:28:15
32
00:29:49
00:26:44
23
00:26:45
00:25:36
3 84
34 180 Pięta Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 27
00:32:09
00:28:47
35
00:31:47
00:29:33
31
00:31:33
00:28:30
38
00:32:20
00:29:15
28
00:30:21
00:28:11
5 86
35 97 Derecki Piotr Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M50

29
00:27:53
00:26:43
26
00:28:47
00:27:10
33
00:28:18
00:26:46


3 88
36 202 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ Parkrun Bydgoszcz 1968 M50

40
00:37:21
00:37:09
27
00:27:38
00:27:31
36
00:28:49
00:27:14
26
00:28:33
00:27:26
4 89
37 196 Stankiewicz Dariusz Maksymilianowo Ból to ściema 1967 M50 30
00:36:22
00:33:14


35
00:34:45
00:31:34
40
00:34:11
00:31:06
30
00:32:13
00:30:05
4 95
38 253 Jagodziński Karol Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 29
00:35:47
00:32:28
39
00:38:12
00:35:59
38
00:36:42
00:33:31
42
00:38:44
00:35:35
31
00:41:57
00:39:44
5 98
39 30 WÓJCIK Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1971 M50 28
00:32:35
00:29:29
37
00:33:42
00:31:31
36
00:35:29
00:32:25
41
00:34:21
00:31:15


4 101
40 72 Musiał Artur Bydgoszcz 1970 M50



37
00:36:32
00:33:21
39
00:33:25
00:30:17
27
00:29:57
00:27:47
3 103
41 1014 Sapa Dariusz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1967 M50 32
00:53:32
00:50:02
41
00:52:26
00:49:59
40
00:46:30
00:43:14


32
00:49:27
00:47:08
4 104
42 1174 Kapeliński Stanisław Bydgoszcz RODOS Team 1967 M50 31
00:36:38
00:33:30


39
00:36:46
00:33:41
43
00:36:36
00:36:36


3 113

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 q 287 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50



3
00:20:09
00:20:06


2
00:19:05
00:19:01
2 5
2 q 1408 Krysztofiak Sławomir BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50





5
00:19:55
00:19:51
4
00:19:30
00:19:25
2 9
3 q 259 Piekarski Marek Bydgoszcz TeamOchal / Kurkuma Zielone Arkady 1971 M50

6
00:21:16
00:21:14


6
00:20:35
00:20:34


2 12
4 1309 MILEWSKI ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50

9
00:21:54
00:21:49
9
00:22:37
00:22:32




2 18
5 1299 Kowalewski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1968 M50

15
00:24:52
00:23:44


14
00:22:50
00:22:45


2 29
6 1087 Hłond Andrzej Ojrzanowo Łabiszyn Runners 1962 M50 25
00:31:36
00:28:28
33
00:29:49
00:28:34






2 58
7 1281 Bukowski Krzysztof Inowrocław 1966 M50

36
00:31:48
00:29:45
34
00:33:11
00:30:09




2 70
8 q 1322 Meyer Marek Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1969 M50

3
00:20:20
00:20:15






1 3
9 q 1159 Jabłoński Marcin Bydgoszcz KrysportTeam 1971 M50 4
00:19:48
00:19:48








1 4
10 q 1441 Tomaszewski Wojciech Torun Tasman Team 1964 M50







5
00:19:47
00:19:45
1 5
11 1388 Skarbek Marek Bydgoszcz Sir START/MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1969 M50



7
00:21:48
00:21:41




1 7
12 1411 Król Maciej Bydgoszcz #chmuracoaching 1968 M50





10
00:21:53
00:21:50


1 10
13 1448 Wesołowski Krzysztof Nekla 1971 M50







10
00:24:04
00:23:00
1 10
14 1467 WŁODARCZYK WITOLD BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE 1963 M50







24
00:29:19
00:27:13
1 24
15 1329 Kolan Paweł Poznań 1970 M50

34
00:31:15
00:29:03






1 34
16 1439 willma jarosław bydgoszcz brzoza biega 1967 M50





35
00:29:59
00:26:48


1 35
17 1271 Lewandowski Robert Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA SZTUKA WYBORU 1971 M50

38
00:35:48
00:33:38






1 38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni