Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 46 Raczyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Biegający Filozof Team 1960 M60 1
00:20:29
00:20:27
1
00:20:26
00:20:24
1
00:20:29
00:20:28
1
00:20:15
00:20:13


4 3
2 Q 1143 Żaroń Sławomir Bydgoszcz EBUD-DOM 1961 M60 2
00:24:09
00:22:31
2
00:22:03
00:21:00
2
00:21:13
00:21:10




3 6
3 Q 1060 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M60 3
00:23:02
00:22:56
3
00:22:45
00:22:34


2
00:23:06
00:23:02
1
00:22:50
00:22:42
4 6
4 q 282 Zimny Marek Bydgoszcz BKTR Gryf 1960 M60

4
00:26:02
00:24:50
3
00:25:42
00:24:07
3
00:23:19
00:23:10


3 10
5 q 230 Luzak Mirosław Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1961 M60



4
00:27:53
00:24:52
4
00:27:43
00:24:42
3
00:26:08
00:24:05
3 11
6 q 1192 Cieślik Marek Ślesin Ranczo Michalin 1961 M60 4
00:27:42
00:24:37
8
00:29:39
00:27:04
11
00:32:03
00:28:37
11
00:33:52
00:30:30
2
00:24:50
00:23:41
5 14
7 q 1237 STANISŁAWSKI ZDZISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 6
00:29:52
00:26:43
5
00:27:48
00:25:42
5
00:27:15
00:25:36


7
00:28:37
00:26:34
4 16
8 q 51 Paszkiet Witold Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 5
00:29:33
00:26:28
7
00:28:33
00:26:24
7
00:29:51
00:26:49
8
00:29:11
00:27:33
6
00:28:29
00:26:24
5 18
9 q 1218 Matczyński Marek Grudziądz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1960 M60 7
00:29:54
00:26:49
6
00:28:06
00:26:00
6
00:27:24
00:25:44
9
00:29:21
00:27:43


4 19
10 255 Montowski Jan Bydgoszcz Opławiec 1956 M60 9
00:30:55
00:27:41
9
00:29:45
00:27:39
8
00:30:46
00:27:45
7
00:28:39
00:27:08
8
00:27:11
00:27:02
5 23
11 258 Karski Hubert Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 8
00:30:39
00:27:31
10
00:30:57
00:28:47
12
00:31:50
00:28:49
10
00:33:21
00:30:15
10
00:31:03
00:28:54
5 28
12 149 Nagórski Ryszard Ciechocinek 1956 M60 11
00:31:33
00:28:29
11
00:30:52
00:28:48
9
00:31:28
00:28:26




3 31
13 158 wawrzyniak Andrzej bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M60 10
00:29:56
00:28:09


14
00:34:30
00:31:26
15
00:36:56
00:33:45
11
00:31:28
00:29:23
4 35
14 53 Haracewiat Cezary Bydgoszcz Chupacabras 1961 M60 12
00:32:40
00:29:34


13
00:33:43
00:30:31


12
00:31:33
00:29:29
3 37
15 1016 Gierach Krzysztof NIEMCZ TRISPACE/TREK 1952 M60 13
00:34:46
00:31:32


15
00:35:43
00:32:38
12
00:34:26
00:31:21
14
00:32:33
00:30:25
4 39
16 1033 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60



16
00:36:22
00:33:14
13
00:34:52
00:31:42
13
00:32:13
00:30:06
3 42
17 1315 GADCOWSKI EDWARD BYDGOSZCZ 1944 M60

12
00:33:37
00:32:20
17
00:37:13
00:34:05
14
00:36:24
00:32:54


3 43
18 207 Perlik Wiesław Zielonka TadMax 1954 M60 14
00:53:33
00:50:03
13
00:52:26
00:49:59
19
00:52:19
00:49:01
17
00:52:22
00:49:04
18
00:49:28
00:47:08
5 44
19 1042 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1937 M60



18
00:42:51
00:42:49
16
00:38:36
00:38:35
16
00:38:09
00:38:07
3 50

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 q 1430 Andrzejewski Ryszard Bydgoszcz Wzgórze Wolności 1948 M60





5
00:25:47
00:25:38
4
00:25:12
00:25:04
2 9
2 q 1421 Draim Jacek Bydgoszcz 1961 M60





6
00:30:03
00:26:53
5
00:28:30
00:26:23
2 11
3 1462 Fałkowski Zbigniew Szarłata 1957 M60







9
00:29:52
00:27:42
1 9
4 1386 Popowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60



10
00:31:44
00:28:37




1 10
5 1443 Czachowski Sławomir Toruń 1954 M60







15
00:39:30
00:37:25
1 15
6 1539 KRZYŻANIAK BOGDAN ZAKRZEWO (1463) 1961 M60







17
00:40:16
00:40:16
1 17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni