Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 10 Brzezińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Brzeziński Run Club 1991 K30 1
00:17:06
00:17:06
1
00:16:34
00:16:33
1
00:17:14
00:17:12
1
00:16:39
00:16:38


4 3
2 Q 210 Ochal Olga Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30

2
00:17:55
00:17:53
2
00:17:55
00:17:54
2
00:17:36
00:17:35
1
00:17:02
00:17:01
4 5
3 Q 1019 Tomczyk Agata Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1989 K30 2
00:20:43
00:20:42
3
00:20:09
00:20:06


3
00:19:25
00:19:23


3 8
4 q 1155 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1984 K30 4
00:22:41
00:21:10
4
00:21:51
00:20:47
3
00:22:54
00:21:25
4
00:22:34
00:21:04
2
00:19:58
00:19:55
5 9
5 1040 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 3
00:21:10
00:21:08


5
00:22:06
00:22:01
5
00:21:24
00:21:21
3
00:21:21
00:21:17
4 11
6 1186 Pasińska Angelika Chojnice 1990 K30



8
00:24:55
00:23:23
6
00:22:44
00:22:37
4
00:22:30
00:22:21
3 18
7 1194 Mendel Magdalena Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1991 K30 10
00:24:51
00:23:15
7
00:22:21
00:22:14
4
00:22:00
00:21:58




3 21
8 231 Rymarkiewicz Małgorzata Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1983 K30 8
00:22:44
00:22:40
6
00:23:15
00:22:10


7
00:22:50
00:22:45


3 21
9 1414 Chełminiak Monika Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1982 K30



7
00:23:10
00:23:03
9
00:24:29
00:22:56
5
00:23:42
00:22:36
3 21
10 1177 Mitkowska Natalia Wtelno GardenFloraSportTeam 1985 K30 9
00:24:14
00:22:41
5
00:22:17
00:22:09
9
00:23:50
00:23:31




3 23
11 220 Piekut Aleksandra Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1986 K30 11
00:23:27
00:23:21
9
00:24:14
00:23:06
10
00:24:00
00:23:54
8
00:22:59
00:22:49


4 27
12 1219 Kmieć Karolina Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1983 K30 14
00:25:53
00:24:16
10
00:23:32
00:23:22




6
00:23:08
00:22:58
3 30
13 1365 Tarczyńska Marta Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 K30



12
00:26:41
00:25:06
10
00:25:53
00:24:17
9
00:25:09
00:24:04
3 31
14 1056 Bohdanowicz Patrycja Bydgoszcz wTlenie 1984 K30 17
00:24:42
00:24:40
11
00:24:54
00:23:50
11
00:26:26
00:24:51
12
00:26:12
00:24:42


4 34
15 15 Stejka Anna Bydgoszcz SPORTOLUBNI 1983 K30 13
00:26:54
00:23:37
8
00:23:40
00:22:38
16
00:27:41
00:26:05




3 37
16 142 Wadelska Joanna Osielsko Medycy na start 1987 K30 29
00:31:13
00:28:07
15
00:28:17
00:26:11
13
00:27:01
00:25:25


10
00:25:58
00:24:48
4 38
17 221 Kubiak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 16
00:27:41
00:24:40


15
00:27:30
00:25:55
13
00:27:11
00:25:37
13
00:27:16
00:25:13
4 41
18 171 Luzak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1991 K30



24
00:31:04
00:28:00
11
00:26:01
00:24:24
8
00:25:03
00:23:57
3 43
19 1208 Nagorzyska Sylwia Bydgoszcz Mudfoxes 1982 K30 20
00:27:22
00:25:48
19
00:27:38
00:26:31
17
00:27:46
00:26:14
14
00:26:02
00:25:55
15
00:26:35
00:25:29
5 46
20 54 Woszczyk Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 22
00:27:41
00:26:04
13
00:26:33
00:25:28


16
00:27:30
00:25:56
18
00:27:04
00:25:58
4 47
21 1077 Klawikowska Julita Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 K30

16
00:27:26
00:26:19
21
00:28:22
00:26:50
21
00:28:54
00:27:16
14
00:26:22
00:25:15
4 51
22 133 Brzozowska Agnieszka Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia Team 1991 K30 19
00:27:12
00:25:29
17
00:28:34
00:26:28
18
00:27:47
00:26:14
17
00:27:12
00:27:01
19
00:27:21
00:26:05
5 52
23 138 Kemnitz Agnieszka Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia Team 1982 K30 21
00:27:40
00:25:58
18
00:28:34
00:26:30
19
00:27:49
00:26:16
15
00:26:07
00:25:55


4 52
24 228 Kaja Dominika Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 23
00:29:22
00:26:20
22
00:29:14
00:27:06


20
00:30:19
00:27:13
12
00:26:20
00:25:12
4 54
25 1293 Błażejewska Agnieszka Łochowo TM IRON TEAM 1986 K30

33
00:31:02
00:29:49
27
00:30:22
00:28:42
18
00:28:37
00:27:06
11
00:26:11
00:25:06
4 56
26 1238 Kubowicz-Kamińska Hanna Niemcz biegający_z_wilkami 1986 K30 25
00:29:47
00:26:47
21
00:27:56
00:26:53
14
00:28:41
00:25:42
24
00:30:41
00:27:42


4 59
27 1022 KUFLEWICZ JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ MATKA TYMKA 1989 K30 24
00:28:18
00:26:35
20
00:28:46
00:26:43
22
00:28:52
00:27:19


20
00:27:42
00:26:36
4 62
28 1252 JAKUBASZEK MAGDALENA Czernikowo Zabiegani Czernikowo 1988 K30



20
00:27:50
00:26:16
19
00:28:48
00:27:11
28
00:30:50
00:29:36
3 67
29 1010 Mocna Anna Bydgoszcz Bydgoski Klub Wioślarek 1990 K30 35
00:32:04
00:28:54
26
00:30:11
00:29:01
35
00:33:25
00:30:17
26
00:30:43
00:27:44
17
00:27:52
00:25:50
5 69
30 166 Zielińska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Running Stars 1991 K30 26
00:28:25
00:26:49
27
00:32:02
00:29:04
28
00:30:28
00:28:50
22
00:28:58
00:27:23
22
00:29:09
00:28:01
5 70
31 1135 Różyczka Joanna Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 27
00:30:02
00:26:56


25
00:31:04
00:28:01


21
00:29:15
00:27:11
3 73
32 1047 Myślicka Dalia Strzelce Górne RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K30 37
00:32:12
00:29:00
36
00:32:39
00:30:31
26
00:31:41
00:28:34


16
00:26:47
00:25:41
4 78
33 1320 Rumianowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

31
00:31:51
00:29:38
30
00:32:47
00:29:34
23
00:30:33
00:27:28
25
00:31:12
00:29:03
4 78
34 1124 Błażek Katarzyna Białe Błota 1983 K30 39
00:33:38
00:30:29
32
00:31:55
00:29:45
29
00:32:18
00:29:15
31
00:32:50
00:29:46
24
00:31:06
00:29:01
5 84
35 254 Sucharska Magdalena Łochowo 1987 K30 33
00:30:26
00:28:51
24
00:29:38
00:28:35
36
00:34:39
00:31:25
28
00:32:21
00:29:16


4 85
36 274 Wróbel Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 34
00:30:26
00:28:51
23
00:29:37
00:28:28
40
00:35:33
00:32:17
29
00:32:28
00:29:24


4 86
37 20 Maćkowska Magda Bydgoszcz magdalena_m_tri 1985 K30 44
00:34:21
00:31:06
30
00:31:49
00:29:37


30
00:32:34
00:29:25
26
00:31:11
00:29:04
4 86
38 66 Wyrąbkiewicz Hanna Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

29
00:31:29
00:29:23


32
00:33:32
00:30:28
29
00:31:44
00:29:38
3 90
39 236 Jankowska Żaneta Łochowice YES ENGLISH 1982 K30 38
00:33:31
00:30:29




35
00:36:53
00:33:41
23
00:30:56
00:28:40
3 96
40 1110 Banaszak Ewa Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 42
00:34:03
00:30:51


33
00:33:10
00:30:02


30
00:32:58
00:30:52
3 105
41 21 Kilińska Magdalena Żołędowo Helix pomatia 1983 K30 45
00:32:48
00:31:10
35
00:32:32
00:30:23


38
00:38:30
00:35:24
34
00:34:03
00:31:56
4 107
42 1296 Roslonska Kinga Bydgoszcz 1985 K30

38
00:32:49
00:30:38
38
00:35:07
00:32:02
34
00:36:07
00:33:00


3 110
43 146 Chrobak Małgorzata Białe Błota 1986 K30 32
00:31:35
00:28:34
42
00:33:35
00:31:28
37
00:34:55
00:31:44




3 111
44 1140 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 41
00:34:09
00:30:49
39
00:33:02
00:30:51




31
00:33:07
00:30:55
3 111
45 139 Komorowska Hanna Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia Team 1984 K30 47
00:35:52
00:32:31
37
00:32:38
00:30:31


33
00:34:50
00:31:48
42
00:40:12
00:38:05
4 112
46 31 Garbaczewska Ania Murowaniec 1982 K30 53
00:39:24
00:35:44


45
00:40:52
00:37:46
36
00:37:55
00:34:46
36
00:35:30
00:33:22
4 117
47 1074 Dypolt Julia Barcin 1990 K30 46
00:35:00
00:31:59
44
00:34:50
00:32:35
43
00:38:08
00:36:32


33
00:32:06
00:31:01
4 120
48 1009 Wawrzyniak Sandra Kotomierz Bydgoszcz na start 1991 K30 49
00:35:52
00:32:50


41
00:38:16
00:35:07


35
00:34:27
00:32:22
3 125
49 118 Samul Ewa Kotomierz 1984 K30 59
00:51:27
00:47:59
51
00:53:27
00:51:07


37
00:38:27
00:35:14
38
00:36:39
00:34:34
4 126
50 1015 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 54
00:39:34
00:36:12
48
00:38:20
00:36:06
46
00:41:11
00:38:08
41
00:41:46
00:38:34
40
00:38:21
00:36:09
5 127
51 227 Mazurek Dorota Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 48
00:35:47
00:32:39
43
00:34:25
00:32:08




37
00:35:46
00:33:33
3 128
52 1300 Grabska-Zielińska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1991 K30

46
00:37:26
00:35:11
44
00:40:14
00:37:08
40
00:40:07
00:36:58


3 130
53 174 Łyszczarz Alicja Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 50
00:36:45
00:33:27
40
00:33:26
00:31:05




41
00:38:31
00:36:19
3 131

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1059 Polańczyk Paulina Aleksandrów Kujawski KacperIZuzia 1987 K30 12
00:25:14
00:23:28






7
00:24:40
00:23:32
2 19
2 1156 Motoczyńska Maria Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 28
00:30:34
00:27:33
14
00:27:55
00:25:48






2 42
3 1167 Sierminska-Warczak Celina Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 30
00:31:31
00:28:14


31
00:31:16
00:29:36




2 61
4 1232 Kowalczyk Anna Rawa Mazowiecka TM Iron Team 1985 K30 36
00:30:41
00:28:59






27
00:30:21
00:29:07
2 63
5 1131 Idzińska Natalia Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 43
00:34:02
00:30:52




27
00:32:28
00:29:15


2 70
6 1372 Gabeńska Daria Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

34
00:31:19
00:30:10
39
00:35:33
00:32:17




2 73
7 1423 Janicka Maria Bydgoszcz 1990 K30



42
00:38:51
00:35:46
39
00:38:58
00:35:55


2 81
8 137 Skibińska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1989 K30 40
00:33:43
00:30:33
45
00:36:28
00:34:20






2 85
9 42 Bogdanów Karolina Bydgoszcz 1989 K30 52
00:37:28
00:34:26






39
00:38:01
00:35:48
2 91
10 1163 Skulich Magdalena Dobrcz 1987 K30 56
00:41:59
00:38:49
47
00:38:12
00:36:01






2 103
11 1049 Staniszewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 55
00:42:00
00:38:29
49
00:40:02
00:37:58






2 104
12 49 Galaska Julia Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 58
00:42:33
00:39:15
50
00:47:28
00:45:12






2 108
13 1211 Stępniewska Marta Bydgoszcz Kotłowski Run Team 1988 K30 5
00:23:20
00:21:46








1 5
14 1234 Wadzińska Paulina bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1984 K30 6
00:21:51
00:21:47








1 6
15 1364 Sobczak Monika Zamość Brzeziński Run Club 1987 K30



6
00:22:34
00:22:29




1 6
16 1149 Lesisz Agata Pruszcz Gdański 1984 K30 7
00:23:25
00:21:50








1 7
17 1249 Małkowska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

12
00:26:20
00:25:06






1 12
18 1223 ANDRAŁOJĆ ANNA POZNAŃ TM IRON TEAM 1991 K30 15
00:26:10
00:24:30








1 15
19 1132 Staniszewska Joanna Toruń SPC 1982 K30 18
00:26:27
00:24:43








1 18
20 1392 Bagniewska Małgorzata Tryszczyn 1991 K30



23
00:30:46
00:27:41




1 23
21 1419 Stróżyk Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1990 K30





25
00:29:15
00:27:43


1 25
22 1313 SZYMAŃSKA ADRIANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K30

25
00:30:10
00:28:59






1 25
23 1248 Rogozińska Karolina Bydgoszcz RunMors 1983 K30

28
00:31:18
00:29:07






1 28
24 1190 Sołdyga Jolanta Bydgoszcz Skowronek Biega 1982 K30 31
00:31:37
00:28:27








1 31
25 1361 Peplinska Agnieszka Banino 1990 K30



32
00:31:09
00:29:39




1 32
26 1470 GRABOWICZ ULA BYDGOSZCZ ZABIEGANE SMOKI 1984 K30







32
00:33:07
00:30:55
1 32
27 1391 Putno Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1990 K30



34
00:33:26
00:30:17




1 34
28 1341 GRABOWICZ ELLA BYDGOSZCZ ZABIEGANE SMOKI 1984 K30

41
00:33:24
00:31:15






1 41
29 1373 CZAJKA ROKSANA Solec Kujawski 1987 K30



47
00:44:46
00:43:16




1 47
30 279 Drozdowska Hanna Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 51
00:36:45
00:33:28








1 51
31 1164 Olejniczak Karolina Dobrcz 1985 K30 57
00:42:06
00:38:56








1 57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni