Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:
Pobierz wyniki PDF:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 10 Brzezińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Brzeziński Run Club 1991 K30 1
00:17:06
00:17:06
1
00:16:34
00:16:33
1
00:17:14
00:17:12
1
00:16:39
00:16:38


4 3
2 Q 210 Ochal Olga Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30

2
00:17:55
00:17:53
2
00:17:55
00:17:54
2
00:17:36
00:17:35
1
00:17:02
00:17:01
4 5
3 Q 1273 Rozpędzik Marzena Białe Błota UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2003 K16

3
00:19:08
00:19:06
3
00:19:10
00:19:09
5
00:19:12
00:19:11
2
00:18:20
00:18:20
4 8
4 Q 12 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1980 K40 2
00:18:52
00:18:50




3
00:18:57
00:18:56
3
00:18:44
00:18:43
3 8
5 Q 1152 Mrotek Anna Sępólno Krajeńskie 1996 K20 4
00:19:27
00:19:24
5
00:19:22
00:19:20
4
00:19:44
00:19:41
4
00:19:00
00:18:58
4
00:19:07
00:19:06
5 12
6 Q 1019 Tomczyk Agata Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1989 K30 5
00:20:43
00:20:42
6
00:20:09
00:20:06


6
00:19:25
00:19:23


3 17
7 Q 1106 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK Zamek Kurzętnik 1980 K40

7
00:20:23
00:20:22


7
00:20:24
00:20:22
5
00:19:56
00:19:54
3 19
8 q 1155 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1984 K30 9
00:22:41
00:21:10
9
00:21:51
00:20:47
7
00:22:54
00:21:25
11
00:22:34
00:21:04
6
00:19:58
00:19:55
5 22
9 Q 247 Murawiec Izabela Murowaniec Brzeziński Run Club 1979 K40 7
00:20:52
00:20:50


6
00:20:41
00:20:39
9
00:20:40
00:20:37


3 22
10 q 1020 Czajkowska Sylwia Bydgoszcz #żółtokrólewscy 1977 K40 6
00:20:55
00:20:50
11
00:21:26
00:21:21
8
00:21:47
00:21:44




3 25
11 Q 1275 Anhalt Anna Białe Błota UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2005 K16

10
00:21:02
00:21:01


8
00:20:34
00:20:32
8
00:21:18
00:21:16
3 26
12 1040 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 8
00:21:10
00:21:08


11
00:22:06
00:22:01
12
00:21:24
00:21:21
9
00:21:21
00:21:17
4 28
13 q 184 Kruczkowska Magdalena Bydgoszcz Brzeziński Run Club 1980 K40 10
00:21:45
00:21:39


9
00:21:59
00:21:55
14
00:21:53
00:21:48


3 33
14 q 1126 Graczyk-Grzybowska Ilona Bydgoszcz Acti-vit 1979 K40 15
00:23:48
00:22:14
12
00:22:49
00:21:45
12
00:22:26
00:22:22
13
00:21:49
00:21:43
14
00:22:05
00:22:01
5 37
15 q 1048 Michalik Joanna Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 16
00:22:23
00:22:19
13
00:21:56
00:21:52


15
00:22:18
00:22:13
11
00:21:30
00:21:27
4 39
16 q 115 Dering Hania Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K40 14
00:22:02
00:21:56


19
00:23:17
00:23:10
18
00:22:36
00:22:30
12
00:21:47
00:21:40
4 44
17 Q 148 Kowalczyk Kamila Bydgoszcz Damian Kowalski Sport Development 1992 K20



15
00:22:55
00:22:49
16
00:22:24
00:22:18
13
00:21:49
00:21:45
3 44
18 q 217 Pilakowska Angelika Łochowo Łochowo Trial Team / Brzeziński Run Club 1981 K40 17
00:24:00
00:22:24
14
00:22:05
00:21:56
14
00:22:51
00:22:45
21
00:22:48
00:22:42


4 45
19 Q 1032 Kasprzyk Adrianna Osówiec 1995 K20

23
00:24:28
00:23:20
34
00:26:53
00:25:13
19
00:22:46
00:22:32
10
00:21:32
00:21:22
4 52
20 1194 Mendel Magdalena Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1991 K30 26
00:24:51
00:23:15
17
00:22:21
00:22:14
10
00:22:00
00:21:58




3 53
21 q 1109 Błażejak Krzysia Bydgoszcz wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE 1978 K40 18
00:24:10
00:22:35
21
00:22:56
00:22:51


28
00:23:13
00:23:06
16
00:22:22
00:22:10
4 55
22 1002 Łassa Eliza Bydgoszcz Parka Biega 1996 K20

20
00:22:55
00:22:50


17
00:22:31
00:22:27
19
00:22:30
00:22:24
3 56
23 q 1220 ŻMICH-FURMANIAK JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM 1976 K40 24
00:24:39
00:23:02
18
00:22:43
00:22:34




15
00:22:18
00:22:08
3 57
24 1177 Mitkowska Natalia Wtelno GardenFloraSportTeam 1985 K30 20
00:24:14
00:22:41
15
00:22:17
00:22:09
22
00:23:50
00:23:31




3 57
25 231 Rymarkiewicz Małgorzata Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1983 K30 19
00:22:44
00:22:40
16
00:23:15
00:22:10


23
00:22:50
00:22:45


3 58
26 1186 Pasińska Angelika Chojnice 1990 K30



21
00:24:55
00:23:23
20
00:22:44
00:22:37
18
00:22:30
00:22:21
3 59
27 1414 Chełminiak Monika Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1982 K30



17
00:23:10
00:23:03
26
00:24:29
00:22:56
21
00:23:42
00:22:36
3 64
28 Q 1026 Kempa Julia Bydgoszcz CWKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2005 K16 21
00:22:51
00:22:44
41
00:27:43
00:25:37
28
00:25:56
00:24:25
27
00:24:30
00:23:00
17
00:23:18
00:22:15
5 65
29 q 1079 Smażyk Ewelina Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL 1977 K40 23
00:23:07
00:23:02




22
00:22:52
00:22:45
20
00:22:44
00:22:33
3 65
30 1068 Ciaciuch Agnieszka Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia Team 1996 K20 29
00:25:08
00:23:34
25
00:24:38
00:23:31
20
00:23:20
00:23:11
25
00:22:59
00:22:52
24
00:23:17
00:23:04
5 69
31 220 Piekut Aleksandra Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1986 K30 27
00:23:27
00:23:21
22
00:24:14
00:23:06
24
00:24:00
00:23:54
24
00:22:59
00:22:49


4 70
32 129 Sikora Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1979 K40

27
00:23:54
00:23:50
18
00:23:07
00:23:04
29
00:23:19
00:23:16


3 74
33 208 Janic Dagmara Bydgoszcz 2004 K16 25
00:24:52
00:23:10


23
00:25:08
00:23:37


29
00:24:58
00:23:53
3 77
34 1209 Melwińska Paulina Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 33
00:27:00
00:24:00
29
00:26:01
00:23:56
26
00:27:07
00:24:06
33
00:25:52
00:24:17
25
00:23:36
00:23:20
5 80
35 1219 Kmieć Karolina Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1983 K30 34
00:25:53
00:24:16
24
00:23:32
00:23:22




23
00:23:08
00:22:58
3 81
36 Q 1046 Staszkiewicz Lucyna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1967 K50 32
00:25:32
00:23:53


27
00:24:29
00:24:23


22
00:23:05
00:22:58
3 81
37 249 Żarlińska Olga Bydgoszcz BIKE SALON TEAM 1992 K20 30
00:26:41
00:23:37
28
00:25:55
00:23:51
25
00:25:45
00:24:04


63
00:28:19
00:27:06
4 83
38 15 Stejka Anna Bydgoszcz SPORTOLUBNI 1983 K30 31
00:26:54
00:23:37
19
00:23:40
00:22:38
38
00:27:41
00:26:05




3 88
39 1056 Bohdanowicz Patrycja Bydgoszcz wTlenie 1984 K30 39
00:24:42
00:24:40
26
00:24:54
00:23:50
29
00:26:26
00:24:51
37
00:26:12
00:24:42


4 92
40 1075 Kubis Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 37
00:26:30
00:24:40
31
00:25:39
00:24:29
30
00:26:37
00:25:02
35
00:25:57
00:24:21
33
00:25:26
00:24:20
5 94
41 1365 Tarczyńska Marta Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 K30



31
00:26:41
00:25:06
34
00:25:53
00:24:17
31
00:25:09
00:24:04
3 96
42 Q 164 Dzieża Roma Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1971 K50 44
00:28:33
00:25:33
35
00:27:07
00:25:04
33
00:28:11
00:25:11
39
00:26:50
00:25:16
36
00:24:58
00:24:43
5 104
43 Q 1142 Gierszewska Grażyna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1970 K50 45
00:28:48
00:25:43
32
00:25:57
00:24:47


41
00:27:01
00:25:26
35
00:25:48
00:24:42
4 108
44 1024 Wajer Marita Ślesin 1997 K20 42
00:26:47
00:25:11
62
00:28:18
00:27:11


42
00:27:10
00:25:35
32
00:25:16
00:24:09
4 116
45 221 Kubiak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 38
00:27:41
00:24:40


37
00:27:30
00:25:55
43
00:27:11
00:25:37
43
00:27:16
00:25:13
4 118
46 142 Wadelska Joanna Osielsko Medycy na start 1987 K30 73
00:31:13
00:28:07
48
00:28:17
00:26:11
35
00:27:01
00:25:25


37
00:25:58
00:24:48
4 120
47 233 Drabik Maja Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1992 K20 51
00:29:20
00:26:12
37
00:26:23
00:25:08




34
00:25:50
00:24:40
3 122
48 q 266 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 41
00:26:33
00:25:01


64
00:30:14
00:28:41
44
00:27:22
00:25:49
39
00:26:03
00:24:56
4 124
49 232 Kujda Dorota OSIELSKO Osielsko 1980 K40 56
00:28:09
00:26:31
44
00:27:07
00:25:58


40
00:26:58
00:25:25
40
00:26:02
00:24:58
4 124
50 171 Luzak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1991 K30



59
00:31:04
00:28:00
36
00:26:01
00:24:24
30
00:25:03
00:23:57
3 125
51 1208 Nagorzyska Sylwia Bydgoszcz Mudfoxes 1982 K30 46
00:27:22
00:25:48
54
00:27:38
00:26:31
39
00:27:46
00:26:14
45
00:26:02
00:25:55
45
00:26:35
00:25:29
5 129
52 133 Brzozowska Agnieszka Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia Team 1991 K30 43
00:27:12
00:25:29
52
00:28:34
00:26:28
40
00:27:47
00:26:14
53
00:27:12
00:27:01
53
00:27:21
00:26:05
5 135
53 138 Kemnitz Agnieszka Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia Team 1982 K30 48
00:27:40
00:25:58
53
00:28:34
00:26:30
41
00:27:49
00:26:16
46
00:26:07
00:25:55


4 135
54 1077 Klawikowska Julita Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 K30

49
00:27:26
00:26:19
43
00:28:22
00:26:50
57
00:28:54
00:27:16
44
00:26:22
00:25:15
4 136
55 54 Woszczyk Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 49
00:27:41
00:26:04
40
00:26:33
00:25:28


47
00:27:30
00:25:56
51
00:27:04
00:25:58
4 136
56 q 167 Witkowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1971 K50 55
00:29:30
00:26:26
43
00:27:03
00:25:52
56
00:30:58
00:27:51
50
00:28:18
00:26:43
48
00:26:53
00:25:44
5 141
57 70 Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 66
00:30:44
00:27:34
67
00:29:33
00:27:26
58
00:31:04
00:27:59
48
00:27:33
00:25:56
38
00:26:02
00:24:56
5 144
58 228 Kaja Dominika Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 54
00:29:22
00:26:20
61
00:29:14
00:27:06


56
00:30:19
00:27:13
42
00:26:20
00:25:12
4 152
59 1238 Kubowicz-Kamińska Hanna Niemcz biegający_z_wilkami 1986 K30 59
00:29:47
00:26:47
58
00:27:56
00:26:53
36
00:28:41
00:25:42
62
00:30:41
00:27:42


4 153
60 1004 Kalinowska Kamila Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 57
00:29:32
00:26:33
45
00:28:05
00:25:59




52
00:26:13
00:25:58
3 154
61 183 Piekarska Eliza Toruń Łabiszyn Runners 1994 K20 50
00:29:10
00:26:07
50
00:27:39
00:26:23




55
00:27:32
00:26:21
3 155
62 1293 Błażejewska Agnieszka Łochowo TM IRON TEAM 1986 K30

94
00:31:02
00:29:49
65
00:30:22
00:28:42
54
00:28:37
00:27:06
41
00:26:11
00:25:06
4 160
63 1022 KUFLEWICZ JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ MATKA TYMKA 1989 K30 58
00:28:18
00:26:35
56
00:28:46
00:26:43
49
00:28:52
00:27:19


59
00:27:42
00:26:36
4 163
64 1236 Basińska Angelika Bydgoszcz 1999 K20 53
00:27:52
00:26:16
65
00:29:23
00:27:19
46
00:30:07
00:27:02
69
00:31:24
00:28:21
66
00:28:50
00:27:38
5 164
65 1266 Lemke Kasia Bydgoszcz Fordon Team 1981 K40

64
00:29:22
00:27:17
53
00:30:42
00:27:40
49
00:29:16
00:26:14


3 166
66 1086 Mętel Laura Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1992 K20

51
00:27:44
00:26:28
45
00:28:42
00:27:02
70
00:30:06
00:28:26


3 166
67 1028 Augustynowicz Aurelia Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 68
00:29:40
00:27:50
60
00:29:22
00:27:05
50
00:28:58
00:27:21


56
00:27:35
00:26:29
4 166
68 211 Ślebioda Agnieszka Kleczew OSiR Kleczew/FTS 1979 K40 60
00:29:55
00:26:49


48
00:28:56
00:27:15


58
00:27:45
00:26:35
3 166
69 q 1285 Sowińska Justyna Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 K50

55
00:27:50
00:26:41
60
00:29:37
00:28:00
52
00:28:30
00:26:55


3 167
70 q 64 Kwiatkowska Bożena Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1970 K50 72
00:31:11
00:28:06
39
00:26:29
00:25:20




57
00:28:40
00:26:35
3 168
71 95 Fuz Gabriela Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 69
00:31:03
00:27:53
76
00:30:13
00:27:55
55
00:30:58
00:27:51
60
00:30:39
00:27:29
54
00:27:24
00:26:11
5 169
72 40 Burczyk Katarzyna Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40

57
00:29:03
00:26:53
47
00:28:55
00:27:14


67
00:28:58
00:27:40
3 171
73 1089 Skrzątek Anna Przyłęki 1973 K40 86
00:32:27
00:29:22
75
00:29:58
00:27:51
51
00:29:05
00:27:30


46
00:26:37
00:25:32
4 172
74 244 BILAWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ Gmina Osielsko 1980 K40 52
00:29:20
00:26:16
46
00:28:05
00:26:00
74
00:32:32
00:29:26


76
00:30:05
00:28:52
4 172
75 74 Brywczyńska Justyna Bydgoszcz #slimakibarcin 1978 K40 117
00:36:38
00:33:30


52
00:30:36
00:27:31
61
00:30:39
00:27:34
60
00:27:48
00:26:40
4 173
76 1252 JAKUBASZEK MAGDALENA Czernikowo Zabiegani Czernikowo 1988 K30



42
00:27:50
00:26:16
55
00:28:48
00:27:11
86
00:30:50
00:29:36
3 183
77 166 Zielińska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Running Stars 1991 K30 61
00:28:25
00:26:49
86
00:32:02
00:29:04
68
00:30:28
00:28:50
58
00:28:58
00:27:23
69
00:29:09
00:28:01
5 187
78 131 HAŁAS EWA Kcynia Nessi Team 1980 K40 62
00:28:34
00:26:51
77
00:30:07
00:28:02
80
00:32:52
00:29:47
65
00:29:41
00:27:57
61
00:28:51
00:26:45
5 188
79 1135 Różyczka Joanna Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 63
00:30:02
00:26:56


61
00:31:04
00:28:01


64
00:29:15
00:27:11
3 188
80 106 Kuklisova Gabriela Bydgoszcz 1980 K40 64
00:30:07
00:27:07


63
00:31:43
00:28:39
67
00:31:16
00:28:13
62
00:28:54
00:26:51
4 189
81 1047 Myślicka Dalia Strzelce Górne RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K30 84
00:32:12
00:29:00
103
00:32:39
00:30:31
62
00:31:41
00:28:34


47
00:26:47
00:25:41
4 193
82 1010 Mocna Anna Bydgoszcz Bydgoski Klub Wioślarek 1990 K30 82
00:32:04
00:28:54
85
00:30:11
00:29:01
86
00:33:25
00:30:17
64
00:30:43
00:27:44
50
00:27:52
00:25:50
5 196
83 1272 Czech Dominika Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 75
00:31:25
00:28:19
83
00:29:55
00:28:43
72
00:31:01
00:29:20
73
00:31:53
00:28:51
65
00:29:48
00:27:37
5 210
84 1123 Kwaśniewska Aldona Mrocza 1975 K40 87
00:29:29
00:29:23
74
00:29:04
00:27:50
66
00:28:53
00:28:43
71
00:28:43
00:28:34


4 211
85 1120 Wojtysiak Dorota Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 70
00:30:58
00:27:54
69
00:28:43
00:27:31


74
00:30:26
00:28:55
75
00:29:54
00:28:42
4 213
86 1320 Rumianowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

91
00:31:51
00:29:38
75
00:32:47
00:29:34
59
00:30:33
00:27:28
80
00:31:12
00:29:03
4 214
87 Q 1250 Piontek Elżbieta Bydgoszcz 1957 K60

78
00:30:12
00:28:03
77
00:32:40
00:29:36
66
00:29:42
00:28:09
71
00:29:20
00:28:11
4 214
88 1092 Sobucka Ewelina Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia Team 1992 K20 102
00:34:50
00:31:29
102
00:32:38
00:30:30
81
00:32:58
00:29:53
72
00:31:42
00:28:40
68
00:30:03
00:27:57
5 221
89 1227 Lewandowska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 88
00:32:37
00:29:30
93
00:31:55
00:29:47
70
00:32:18
00:29:15


70
00:30:07
00:28:02
4 228
90 1351 Janulewicz Monika Bydgoszcz 1977 K40



79
00:32:46
00:29:42
83
00:32:39
00:29:31
72
00:30:25
00:28:18
3 234
91 68 Szajda Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 89
00:32:53
00:29:40


82
00:33:06
00:30:00
79
00:32:33
00:29:24
73
00:30:31
00:28:24
4 234
92 1038 Wesołowska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 78
00:31:32
00:28:27


73
00:32:27
00:29:25


84
00:31:35
00:29:22
3 235
93 1124 Błażek Katarzyna Białe Błota 1983 K30 92
00:33:38
00:30:29
92
00:31:55
00:29:45
71
00:32:18
00:29:15
85
00:32:50
00:29:46
79
00:31:06
00:29:01
5 235
94 Q 1222 Bukowińska Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1960 K60 85
00:32:05
00:29:03
79
00:29:23
00:28:08


82
00:31:02
00:29:29
77
00:29:59
00:28:55
4 238
95 254 Sucharska Magdalena Łochowo 1987 K30 80
00:30:26
00:28:51
82
00:29:38
00:28:35
92
00:34:39
00:31:25
77
00:32:21
00:29:16


4 239
96 274 Wróbel Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 81
00:30:26
00:28:51
80
00:29:37
00:28:28
100
00:35:33
00:32:17
80
00:32:28
00:29:24


4 241
97 Q 38 Gadomska Maria Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60

89
00:31:41
00:29:32
94
00:34:45
00:31:38
75
00:30:48
00:29:11
85
00:30:40
00:29:34
4 249
98 20 Maćkowska Magda Bydgoszcz magdalena_m_tri 1985 K30 99
00:34:21
00:31:06
90
00:31:49
00:29:37


81
00:32:34
00:29:25
81
00:31:11
00:29:04
4 252
99 116 Krasińska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1981 K40



84
00:31:53
00:30:06
88
00:34:50
00:31:42
83
00:30:30
00:29:22
3 255
100 236 Jankowska Żaneta Łochowice YES ENGLISH 1982 K30 91
00:33:31
00:30:29




95
00:36:53
00:33:41
74
00:30:56
00:28:40
3 260
101 66 Wyrąbkiewicz Hanna Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

88
00:31:29
00:29:23


87
00:33:32
00:30:28
87
00:31:44
00:29:38
3 262
102 1215 Miniszewska Irena Bydgoszcz 1980 K40

98
00:32:18
00:30:10
89
00:32:14
00:30:38
78
00:32:29
00:29:22


3 265
103 52 Głębocka Agnieszka Białe Błota 1981 K40 94
00:34:01
00:30:43


91
00:34:14
00:31:06
84
00:32:48
00:29:39
90
00:32:48
00:30:35
4 265
104 175 Leszczyńska Aleksandra Brodnica 1996 K20 142
00:51:25
00:47:58
71
00:29:57
00:27:37
57
00:31:00
00:27:57




3 270
105 1283 Łuszczyna Karolina Bydgoszcz 1993 K20

106
00:32:41
00:30:38
67
00:32:09
00:28:46


98
00:33:48
00:31:39
3 271
106 1110 Banaszak Ewa Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 97
00:34:03
00:30:51


83
00:33:10
00:30:02


91
00:32:58
00:30:52
3 271
107 61 Remus Sandra Bydgoszcz 1995 K20

108
00:32:54
00:30:46
87
00:33:41
00:30:33


78
00:31:04
00:28:55
3 273
108 197 Śpica Dorota Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 90
00:33:31
00:30:27
100
00:32:29
00:30:17




95
00:33:29
00:31:22
3 285
109 146 Chrobak Małgorzata Białe Błota 1986 K30 79
00:31:35
00:28:34
114
00:33:35
00:31:28
95
00:34:55
00:31:44




3 288
110 1296 Roslonska Kinga Bydgoszcz 1985 K30

105
00:32:49
00:30:38
97
00:35:07
00:32:02
92
00:36:07
00:33:00


3 294
111 1140 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 95
00:34:09
00:30:49
109
00:33:02
00:30:51




92
00:33:07
00:30:55
3 296
112 21 Kilińska Magdalena Żołędowo Helix pomatia 1983 K30 100
00:32:48
00:31:10
101
00:32:32
00:30:23


104
00:38:30
00:35:24
99
00:34:03
00:31:56
4 300
113 139 Komorowska Hanna Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia Team 1984 K30 106
00:35:52
00:32:31
104
00:32:38
00:30:31


90
00:34:50
00:31:48
116
00:40:12
00:38:05
4 300
114 132 Chmiel Justyna Bydgoszcz Pani Doula 1980 K40 120
00:36:54
00:33:53




91
00:35:11
00:32:11
89
00:32:33
00:30:31
3 300
115 1036 Tews Marzena Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 111
00:36:10
00:32:58




99
00:37:47
00:34:42
97
00:33:32
00:31:29
3 307
116 1306 Jaworska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1992 K20

119
00:34:25
00:32:22


86
00:33:13
00:30:06
105
00:35:46
00:33:34
3 310
117 1425 Jaworska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1992 K20

119
00:34:25
00:32:22


86
00:33:13
00:30:06
105
00:35:46
00:33:34
3 310
118 1074 Dypolt Julia Barcin 1990 K30 104
00:35:00
00:31:59
121
00:34:50
00:32:35
113
00:38:08
00:36:32


94
00:32:06
00:31:01
4 311
119 28 Wójcik Anna Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 105
00:35:21
00:32:15
115
00:33:43
00:31:35
110
00:38:36
00:35:32
98
00:37:38
00:34:33


4 313
120 1428 Sikorska Katarzyna Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1998 K20



106
00:37:54
00:34:46
102
00:38:05
00:35:01
107
00:35:01
00:33:48
3 315
121 80 Ostrowska Renata Złotniki Kujawskie 1979 K40 108
00:35:59
00:32:47


93
00:34:30
00:31:26
115
00:40:24
00:37:20


3 316
122 1009 Wawrzyniak Sandra Kotomierz Bydgoszcz na start 1991 K30 109
00:35:52
00:32:50


108
00:38:16
00:35:07


101
00:34:27
00:32:22
3 318
123 1189 Rytlewska Alicja Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 116
00:36:45
00:33:29
123
00:35:13
00:32:56


97
00:37:42
00:34:31
106
00:35:48
00:33:37
4 319
124 q 257 Peresiak Anna Solec Kujawski BBL Bydgoszcz 1959 K60

124
00:35:16
00:33:06
102
00:36:18
00:33:15
93
00:34:49
00:33:12


3 319
125 31 Garbaczewska Ania Murowaniec 1982 K30 126
00:39:24
00:35:44


119
00:40:52
00:37:46
100
00:37:55
00:34:46
103
00:35:30
00:33:22
4 322
126 1013 Malczewska Mirka Bydgoszcz Fordonrunners 1957 K60 122
00:37:30
00:34:20


109
00:38:20
00:35:12
105
00:38:46
00:35:39
112
00:39:18
00:37:07
4 326
127 227 Mazurek Dorota Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 107
00:35:47
00:32:39
116
00:34:25
00:32:08




104
00:35:46
00:33:33
3 327
128 94 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 110
00:36:01
00:32:50
128
00:36:53
00:34:37
122
00:41:59
00:38:53
101
00:38:05
00:34:55


4 333
129 174 Łyszczarz Alicja Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 114
00:36:45
00:33:27
111
00:33:26
00:31:05




111
00:38:31
00:36:19
3 336
130 1161 Żebrowska Martyna Bydgoszcz TEAM L 1979 K40 128
00:40:28
00:37:03
131
00:38:10
00:35:56
116
00:39:59
00:36:45
107
00:39:11
00:36:01
114
00:39:58
00:37:49
5 337
131 1083 Słowińska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 131
00:41:45
00:38:20
117
00:34:33
00:32:15
114
00:39:59
00:36:37
108
00:39:40
00:36:28
118
00:41:52
00:39:37
5 339
132 261 Rassalska-Kausa Jola Bydgoszcz Yogi Biega 1978 K40

125
00:35:24
00:33:08
105
00:37:09
00:34:01


113
00:39:20
00:37:09
3 343
133 199 Mlicka Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1980 K40 132
00:41:47
00:38:25
129
00:37:15
00:34:58
115
00:39:57
00:36:43
109
00:39:41
00:36:29
119
00:41:53
00:39:38
5 343
134 q 241 Markowska-Baumgart Aneta Osielsko Gmina Osielsko 1960 K60 112
00:36:28
00:33:16
126
00:36:08
00:33:50
107
00:38:09
00:34:59




3 345
135 1369 Rożyńska Monika Bydgoszcz 1992 K20



118
00:40:50
00:37:46
112
00:40:06
00:36:59
115
00:40:12
00:38:05
3 345
136 1015 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 127
00:39:34
00:36:12
133
00:38:20
00:36:06
120
00:41:11
00:38:08
116
00:41:46
00:38:34
110
00:38:21
00:36:09
5 346
137 206 burduk-luty anna Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 124
00:37:51
00:34:36
122
00:34:55
00:32:41
103
00:36:55
00:33:39




3 349
138 118 Samul Ewa Kotomierz 1984 K30 143
00:51:27
00:47:59
141
00:53:27
00:51:07


103
00:38:27
00:35:14
108
00:36:39
00:34:34
4 352
139 107 Miazga Emilia Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 137
00:42:21
00:39:08


101
00:34:40
00:33:09


117
00:40:59
00:38:48
3 355
140 1300 Grabska-Zielińska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1991 K30

130
00:37:26
00:35:11
117
00:40:14
00:37:08
111
00:40:07
00:36:58


3 358
141 193 Pasieka Magda Mrocza OSP Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K40

118
00:34:35
00:32:21
127
00:51:11
00:47:59
117
00:43:11
00:39:58


3 362
142 1017 Góźdź Hanna Bydgoszcz Jaś biega 1949 K60 141
00:47:31
00:44:04
137
00:46:42
00:44:17
125
00:48:22
00:45:10
118
00:47:40
00:44:29
121
00:45:37
00:43:19
5 364
143 23 Smaruj-Sadowska Janina Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1951 K60 144
00:53:33
00:50:03
140
00:52:29
00:50:05
129
00:52:21
00:49:02
119
00:52:22
00:49:05
123
00:49:28
00:47:10
5 371
144 1030 Rymaszewska Jolanta Osielsko Gmina Osielsko 1964 K50 136
00:42:26
00:39:00
135
00:40:21
00:38:00
124
00:48:23
00:45:10


120
00:44:12
00:41:53
4 379

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 q 11 Maik Daria Mrocza wTlenie 1997 K20 3
00:18:58
00:18:57
4
00:19:19
00:19:17






2 7
2 q 1354 Konera Wiktoria Ciele Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Czapla Białe Błota 2005 K16



5
00:20:02
00:20:00
10
00:20:51
00:20:50


2 15
3 q 1085 Urbańska Ewa Łochowo TM Iron Team 1976 K40 22
00:24:36
00:22:59


16
00:24:35
00:23:02




2 38
4 1059 Polańczyk Paulina Aleksandrów Kujawski KacperIZuzia 1987 K30 28
00:25:14
00:23:28






26
00:24:40
00:23:32
2 54
5 1420 Lijewska Lidia Łochowo Następny Krok Team 2000 K20





38
00:26:23
00:24:46
28
00:25:05
00:23:49
2 66
6 200 Jodko Magdalena Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1978 K40 36
00:26:12
00:24:32




32
00:24:13
00:24:06


2 68
7 1368 Robaszkiewicz Joanna Bydgoszcz 1974 K40



32
00:26:49
00:25:09
51
00:26:50
00:26:46


2 83
8 1156 Motoczyńska Maria Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 65
00:30:34
00:27:33
42
00:27:55
00:25:48






2 107
9 1025 Grochowska Zuzanna Bydgoszcz 2004 K16 47
00:27:37
00:25:57


69
00:30:35
00:29:02




2 116
10 1321 Zamiatowska Kinga BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE 1977 K40

68
00:29:34
00:27:27




49
00:26:52
00:25:45
2 117
11 1157 Warczak Katarzyna Bydgoszcz FCNB/TEAMOCHAL 1980 K40 103
00:31:32
00:31:32




30
00:25:01
00:23:31


2 133
12 1181 Szatkowska Beata Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 67
00:31:05
00:27:43
66
00:29:38
00:27:19






2 133
13 1167 Sierminska-Warczak Celina Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 74
00:31:31
00:28:14


76
00:31:16
00:29:36




2 150
14 1393 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K50



90
00:34:14
00:31:05
68
00:31:20
00:28:16


2 158
15 1232 Kowalczyk Anna Rawa Mazowiecka TM Iron Team 1985 K30 83
00:30:41
00:28:59






82
00:30:21
00:29:07
2 165
16 1131 Idzińska Natalia Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 98
00:34:02
00:30:52




76
00:32:28
00:29:15


2 174
17 1244 Gryń-Maślij Katarzyna Czarnowo 1980 K40

95
00:31:08
00:29:51
88
00:32:18
00:30:34




2 183
18 1372 Gabeńska Daria Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

97
00:31:19
00:30:10
99
00:35:33
00:32:17




2 196
19 27 Bełka-Siemion Aneta Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1977 K40 96
00:34:02
00:30:51
110
00:33:03
00:30:52






2 206
20 1178 Witkowska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 119
00:37:00
00:33:50




94
00:36:25
00:33:18


2 213
21 1145 Ługowska Daria Osielsko 1980 K40

120
00:33:49
00:32:31
98
00:33:50
00:32:07




2 218
22 1423 Janicka Maria Bydgoszcz 1990 K30



112
00:38:51
00:35:46
106
00:38:58
00:35:55


2 218
23 137 Skibińska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1989 K30 93
00:33:43
00:30:33
127
00:36:28
00:34:20






2 220
24 42 Bogdanów Karolina Bydgoszcz 1989 K30 123
00:37:28
00:34:26






109
00:38:01
00:35:48
2 232
25 89 Tubaja Anita Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 113
00:36:31
00:33:21


121
00:41:59
00:38:53




2 234
26 78 Woźniak Anna Bydgoszcz 1979 K40 121
00:37:26
00:34:13




114
00:40:23
00:37:18


2 235
27 1044 Dura Barbara Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 129
00:40:27
00:37:09






122
00:47:02
00:44:53
2 251
28 1163 Skulich Magdalena Dobrcz 1987 K30 134
00:41:59
00:38:49
132
00:38:12
00:36:01






2 266
29 1049 Staniszewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 133
00:42:00
00:38:29
134
00:40:02
00:37:58






2 267
30 49 Galaska Julia Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 138
00:42:33
00:39:15
138
00:47:28
00:45:12






2 276
31 q 1461 Kowalska Agata Bydgoszcz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2002 K16







7
00:20:37
00:20:32
1 7
32 q 1256 Kowalska Angelika przyłęki TRISPACE TREK 1981 K40

8
00:20:46
00:20:42






1 8
33 1211 Stępniewska Marta Bydgoszcz Kotłowski Run Team 1988 K30 11
00:23:20
00:21:46








1 11
34 1234 Wadzińska Paulina bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1984 K30 12
00:21:51
00:21:47








1 12
35 1149 Lesisz Agata Pruszcz Gdański 1984 K30 13
00:23:25
00:21:50








1 13
36 1364 Sobczak Monika Zamość Brzeziński Run Club 1987 K30



13
00:22:34
00:22:29




1 13
37 1449 Toczkiewicz Kaja Brzoza 2003 K16







27
00:24:53
00:23:46
1 27
38 1279 Fiegel Katarzyna Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1980 K40

30
00:24:21
00:24:16






1 30
39 q 1412 MIELECKA AGNIESZKA GĄSAWA KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 1969 K50





31
00:24:05
00:23:58


1 31
40 1311 Kuik Studzińska Karolina Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1999 K20

33
00:26:56
00:24:49






1 33
41 1251 Bednarek Marta Wtelno Czarne Stopy 1978 K40

34
00:26:04
00:24:51






1 34
42 1223 ANDRAŁOJĆ ANNA POZNAŃ TM IRON TEAM 1991 K30 35
00:26:10
00:24:30








1 35
43 1249 Małkowska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

36
00:26:20
00:25:06






1 36
44 1298 Przekwasińska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1981 K40

38
00:26:24
00:25:15






1 38
45 1132 Staniszewska Joanna Toruń SPC 1982 K30 40
00:26:27
00:24:43








1 40
46 1398 Cabaj Agata Zamość HABUBI SZMEH 1997 K20



44
00:30:03
00:26:59




1 44
47 1328 Smierzchała Marta Poznań PRO366 1980 K40

47
00:28:16
00:26:04






1 47
48 1392 Bagniewska Małgorzata Tryszczyn 1991 K30



54
00:30:46
00:27:41




1 54
49 1263 Wylangowska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1980 K40

59
00:28:12
00:26:54






1 59
50 1301 Mendel Karolina Bydgoszcz 1999 K20

63
00:29:21
00:27:15






1 63
51 1419 Stróżyk Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1990 K30





63
00:29:15
00:27:43


1 63
52 1327 Polacka Jadwiga Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami 1973 K40

70
00:29:42
00:27:36






1 70
53 1098 Han Malwina Bukowiec 2000 K20 71
00:31:11
00:28:05








1 71
54 1260 Małecka Emila Bydgoszcz cb163 1978 K40

72
00:29:59
00:27:46






1 72
55 1303 Stępień Monika Bydgoszcz 1978 K40

73
00:29:55
00:27:50






1 73
56 1190 Sołdyga Jolanta Bydgoszcz Skowronek Biega 1982 K30 76
00:31:37
00:28:27








1 76
57 1108 Maison Magdalena Kruszyn Krajeński 1981 K40 77
00:31:30
00:28:27








1 77
58 1361 Peplinska Agnieszka Banino 1990 K30



78
00:31:09
00:29:39




1 78
59 1173 Woźniak Parisa Bydgoszcz PCT Club 2005 K16

81
00:29:40
00:28:31






1 81
60 1313 SZYMAŃSKA ADRIANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K30

84
00:30:10
00:28:59






1 84
61 1391 Putno Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1990 K30



85
00:33:26
00:30:17




1 85
62 1248 Rogozińska Karolina Bydgoszcz RunMors 1983 K30

87
00:31:18
00:29:07






1 87
63 1454 Bączkowska Maja Drzewce Budstol Invest 2005 K16







88
00:32:10
00:29:58
1 88
64 1436 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40





89
00:34:56
00:31:47


1 89
65 1470 GRABOWICZ ULA BYDGOSZCZ ZABIEGANE SMOKI 1984 K30







93
00:33:07
00:30:55
1 93
66 1258 Szulc Joanna Osielsko 1973 K40

96
00:31:08
00:30:00






1 96
67 1444 Dura Julia Bydgoszcz 1998 K20







96
00:33:34
00:31:26
1 96
68 q 1384 Luzak Jadwiga Bydgoszcz 1960 K60



96
00:35:00
00:31:55




1 96
69 1417 Bączkowska Kasia Drzewce Budstol Invest 1978 K40





96
00:36:53
00:33:43


1 96
70 165 Szymanski Isabella Niemcz 1980 K40

99
00:32:30
00:30:16






1 99
71 1452 Czachowska Katarzyna TORUŃ 1980 K40







100
00:32:59
00:31:56
1 100
72 55 Kwiatkowska Maja Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 101
00:34:26
00:31:16








1 101
73 1457 Włoch Justyna Łabiszyn 1980 K40







102
00:35:20
00:33:11
1 102
74 1399 Horyd Justyna Bydgoszcz Sport Factory 1978 K40



104
00:37:09
00:34:01




1 104
75 1287 MAZUR MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40

107
00:33:03
00:30:45






1 107
76 1356 Aleksander Magdalena Potulice 1970 K50





110
00:39:56
00:36:53


1 110
77 1402 GEZELLA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ COLORADOPIZZA EXPRESS 1965 K50



111
00:38:46
00:35:40




1 111
78 1341 GRABOWICZ ELLA BYDGOSZCZ ZABIEGANE SMOKI 1984 K30

112
00:33:24
00:31:15






1 112
79 136 Czarnecka Iwona Chełmno 1975 K40

113
00:33:27
00:31:21






1 113
80 1371 Ciesielska Beata Potulice 1968 K50





113
00:40:16
00:37:12


1 113
81 279 Drozdowska Hanna Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 115
00:36:45
00:33:28








1 115
82 1130 Łukaszczyk Joanna Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 118
00:36:52
00:33:42








1 118
83 1373 CZAJKA ROKSANA Solec Kujawski 1987 K30



123
00:44:46
00:43:16




1 123
84 260 Łakomska-Opala Iwona BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 125
00:38:31
00:35:15








1 125
85 1210 Zupa Aleksandra Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB rowertour.com 1993 K20



126
00:48:47
00:45:38




1 126
86 1404 Rybka Aldona Zielonka ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY #B3K 1976 K40



128
00:51:10
00:47:59




1 128
87 150 Chwiałkowska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 130
00:41:03
00:37:35








1 130
88 1164 Olejniczak Karolina Dobrcz 1985 K30 135
00:42:06
00:38:56








1 135
89 1332 Lewandowska Beata Bydgoszcz #Biegacze 1973 K40

136
00:42:03
00:39:48






1 136
90 135 Chmiel Zuzanna Bydgoszcz 2005 K16 139
00:42:42
00:39:41








1 139
91 1336 GRAJEWSKA DOMINIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20

139
00:47:30
00:45:14






1 139
92 1062 TOMKOWICZ BEATA BYDGOSZCZ 1970 K50 140
00:43:18
00:39:51








1 140

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni