Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 14 Kaczmarek Mateusz Bydgoszcz BKS Bydgoszcz/ Damian Rudnik Team 1996 M20

1
00:14:46
00:14:46


1
00:15:03
00:15:02
1
00:14:41
00:14:41
3 3
2 Q 7 Biskup Marcin Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1999 M20 1
00:15:43
00:15:43
3
00:15:23
00:15:23




2
00:15:11
00:15:09
3 6
3 Q 1307 Ratajczyk Przemysław Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1993 M20

6
00:16:49
00:16:48
2
00:16:38
00:16:36
2
00:15:50
00:15:50
3
00:15:21
00:15:21
4 7
4 q 3 Frydrychowski Piotr Kleczew Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1994 M20 2
00:15:46
00:15:46


1
00:16:08
00:16:07


5
00:15:32
00:15:32
3 8
5 q 1204 Moskal Paweł Kurzętnik Kurzętnik Biega 1997 M20 4
00:15:57
00:15:57




3
00:15:52
00:15:51
4
00:15:27
00:15:27
3 11
6 q 9 Kotłowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz KOTŁOWSKIRUNTEAM 1992 M20 3
00:15:48
00:15:48




4
00:15:54
00:15:54
6
00:15:50
00:15:48
3 13
7 q 4 Felczak Jakub Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1994 M20 5
00:17:22
00:17:22
5
00:16:23
00:16:21
3
00:16:39
00:16:38
6
00:16:51
00:16:50


4 13
8 1103 Sawiełajc Jakub Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1999 M20 6
00:17:42
00:17:41
8
00:17:53
00:17:51
5
00:18:04
00:18:03
7
00:17:14
00:17:13
10
00:17:26
00:17:25
5 18
9 1118 Rutkowski Szymon Bydgoszcz GardenFlora Sport Team 1998 M20 7
00:18:07
00:18:04
7
00:17:49
00:17:49
7
00:18:23
00:18:22


13
00:18:19
00:18:16
4 21
10 1363 Tuczyński Sylwester Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M20



4
00:17:59
00:17:57
9
00:17:55
00:17:55
9
00:17:23
00:17:23
3 22
11 273 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1992 M20 8
00:18:15
00:18:13
9
00:18:12
00:18:09
9
00:19:02
00:19:02
11
00:18:25
00:18:24
11
00:18:11
00:18:08
5 26
12 173 Telejko Łukasz Tryszczyn RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 9
00:19:09
00:19:06
11
00:19:00
00:18:55
8
00:18:54
00:18:52




3 28
13 1302 Kalaczyński Miłosz Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1997 M20

10
00:18:14
00:18:12


10
00:17:58
00:17:56
12
00:18:12
00:18:10
3 32
14 1058 Walkowiak Paweł Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 10
00:19:27
00:19:26
17
00:21:41
00:20:36
13
00:20:58
00:20:56
13
00:19:46
00:19:43
14
00:18:39
00:18:37
5 36
15 213 Przybytkowski Marek Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1992 M20 13
00:19:54
00:19:47
15
00:19:40
00:19:36
10
00:20:04
00:20:01
16
00:20:21
00:20:17
25
00:22:34
00:22:31
5 38
16 81 Basiński Łukasz Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1992 M20 12
00:19:48
00:19:43
12
00:19:16
00:19:14


15
00:20:09
00:20:05
16
00:20:06
00:20:03
4 39
17 1153 Szala Wojciech Bydgoszcz KotlowskiRunTeam 1996 M20 11
00:19:33
00:19:32
13
00:19:20
00:19:18


17
00:21:01
00:21:01
15
00:19:50
00:19:50
4 39
18 1102 Mendel Patryk Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1994 M20 14
00:19:49
00:19:48
16
00:19:56
00:19:56
14
00:21:02
00:21:01
14
00:19:59
00:19:58


4 42
19 63 Zieliński Nicolas Osielsko ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1993 M20 16
00:21:07
00:21:01
14
00:19:33
00:19:30




17
00:20:36
00:20:34
3 47
20 275 Kiedrowski Jerzy Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 18
00:23:00
00:21:23
18
00:20:57
00:20:51
12
00:21:03
00:20:54


18
00:20:41
00:20:35
4 48
21 18 Napierała Mikołaj Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1993 M20 17
00:21:09
00:21:07
19
00:21:00
00:20:55
16
00:21:17
00:21:15
19
00:21:35
00:21:35
21
00:21:08
00:21:03
5 52
22 1054 Pisarski Igor Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 15
00:20:09
00:20:06


19
00:24:28
00:22:58


19
00:20:53
00:20:49
3 53
23 1374 Gralik Jędrzej Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M20



17
00:21:56
00:21:45
18
00:21:41
00:21:34
23
00:22:28
00:22:17
3 58
24 1366 Bukowski Wojciech Mełno Parkrun Grudziądz 1998 M20



18
00:23:26
00:21:53
22
00:24:43
00:23:14
20
00:21:52
00:20:50
3 60
25 62 Gosieniecki Konrad Drzycim 1994 M20 19
00:24:06
00:22:32
22
00:24:01
00:22:56
21
00:25:37
00:24:04


22
00:21:42
00:21:36
4 62
26 1080 Brzykcy Artur Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia Team 1995 M20 20
00:25:00
00:23:25
23
00:24:32
00:23:25
20
00:23:56
00:23:42
24
00:23:51
00:23:38
28
00:24:11
00:23:54
5 63
27 1203 Lackowski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 22
00:26:36
00:23:33
24
00:25:31
00:23:26
22
00:25:45
00:24:05
20
00:23:34
00:22:03
30
00:28:13
00:27:02
5 64
28 1001 Łassa Rafał Bydgoszcz Parka Biega 1997 M20

21
00:22:31
00:22:26


21
00:22:39
00:22:35
27
00:23:15
00:23:10
3 69
29 234 Nikodem Łukasz Mikorzyn 1993 M20 21
00:25:10
00:23:29
25
00:24:49
00:23:43


23
00:24:51
00:23:16
26
00:24:07
00:22:59
4 69
30 1360 Wojtecki Maciej Bydgoszcz BLINK182 1999 M20



25
00:29:11
00:27:31
26
00:27:39
00:26:07
29
00:28:08
00:26:46
3 80
31 87 Ochocki Maciej Inowrocław Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 25
00:30:07
00:27:02


28
00:32:15
00:29:08
27
00:31:39
00:28:33


3 80
32 1282 Goździk Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1992 M20

31
00:32:42
00:30:16
27
00:32:10
00:28:47


31
00:33:47
00:31:38
3 89

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 218 Szerwiński Mateusz Bydgoszcz KU AZS Politechnika Bydgoska 1997 M20 23
00:29:16
00:26:09
26
00:27:18
00:25:07






2 49
2 286 Filosek Paweł Bydgoszcz 1995 M20

27
00:27:47
00:25:41
24
00:29:04
00:26:00




2 51
3 203 Stryjak Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 24
00:28:08
00:26:26
29
00:28:16
00:26:14






2 53
4 q 5 Nowicki Sebastian Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1994 M20

2
00:14:47
00:14:46






1 2
5 q 1280 Tuleja Jakub Bydgoszcz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2001 M20

4
00:16:12
00:16:12






1 4
6 q 1432 Krochmal Paweł Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20





5
00:16:26
00:16:25


1 5
7 1359 Bielski Sebastian Rumia Projekt1000UP 1993 M20



6
00:18:11
00:18:08




1 6
8 q 1460 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń 1992 M20







7
00:16:15
00:16:13
1 7
9 1459 Paduch Paweł Nakło nad Notecią 1999 M20







8
00:16:57
00:16:55
1 8
10 1435 Pawłowski Tomasz Zielonka 1993 M20





8
00:17:22
00:17:21


1 8
11 1405 KIEŁPIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ BYDGOSZCZ FOREST GANG BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20



11
00:20:30
00:19:01




1 11
12 1434 MOLECKI PATRYK JANOWIEC TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20





12
00:19:08
00:19:06


1 12
13 1389 GWIAZDA ROMAN PADNIEWKO 1995 M20



15
00:21:11
00:21:06




1 15
14 1291 WIECZYŃSKI PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ 1999 M20

20
00:23:17
00:22:13






1 20
15 1394 Kasprzyk Miłosz Ślesin 1993 M20



23
00:26:53
00:25:13




1 23
16 1455 Napierała Paweł Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia Team 1994 M20







24
00:23:35
00:22:31
1 24
17 1115 Wojciechowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Atos Bydgoszcz 1992 M20





25
00:26:17
00:24:44


1 25
18 1099 Raniszewski Damian Bukowiec 1999 M20 26
00:30:55
00:27:49








1 26
19 1370 Foksiński Filip Bydgoszcz 1996 M20



26
00:31:04
00:27:59




1 26
20 102 Raczyński Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 2000 M20 27
00:31:31
00:29:49








1 27
21 1292 Tęgos Daniel Bydgoszcz 1992 M20

28
00:27:59
00:25:49






1 28
22 1337 KOWALCZYK EMIL KOWALCZYCA 1994 M20

30
00:27:32
00:26:20






1 30
23 1445 kazanci mustafa Bydgoszcz 1998 M20







32
00:33:35
00:33:35
1 32
24 1310 GADZIŃSKI KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M20

32
00:37:18
00:35:11






1 32
25 1326 WĘGRELEWSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20

33
00:38:30
00:36:17






1 33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni