Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 6 BRZEZIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ BYDGOSZCZ BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1987 M30 1
00:15:08
00:15:08


1
00:15:41
00:15:40
1
00:14:55
00:14:55


3 3
2 Q 1233 Marcinek Tomasz Racibórz TM Iron Team 1991 M30 3
00:17:06
00:17:06
1
00:16:31
00:16:30




1
00:16:17
00:16:16
3 5
3 Q 1323 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

2
00:17:13
00:17:11
4
00:17:49
00:17:47
2
00:17:07
00:17:05
3
00:16:53
00:16:52
4 7
4 q 283 Kułakowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30

3
00:17:27
00:17:25


3
00:17:10
00:17:10
4
00:16:57
00:16:56
3 10
5 1148 Guliński Grzegorz Toruń K2 Running Team 1984 M30 4
00:17:34
00:17:33


10
00:18:45
00:18:45
4
00:17:33
00:17:33
7
00:17:10
00:17:08
4 15
6 q 284 Ślusarski Przemysław Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1984 M30

6
00:18:00
00:17:58


5
00:17:38
00:17:35
5
00:16:57
00:16:55
3 16
7 1111 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE 1983 M30 6
00:18:17
00:18:17
7
00:18:01
00:17:59
6
00:18:16
00:18:14
8
00:17:48
00:17:48
6
00:17:05
00:17:03
5 18
8 185 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30

8
00:18:02
00:18:00
5
00:18:12
00:18:11
6
00:17:45
00:17:45
9
00:17:25
00:17:24
4 19
9 123 Maćkowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy / Adrianbednarek.pl 1986 M30 5
00:18:14
00:18:11
5
00:17:52
00:17:52




11
00:18:24
00:18:22
3 21
10 1378 Kujawa Zbigniew Janowiec Wielkopolski TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1990 M30



7
00:18:17
00:18:13
7
00:17:46
00:17:43
10
00:17:27
00:17:26
3 24
11 1182 Kubiński Jakub Bydgoszcz Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M30 9
00:18:43
00:18:42


8
00:18:34
00:18:34


8
00:17:17
00:17:15
3 25
12 216 Rymer Jakub Bydgoszcz Kotłowski Run Team 1985 M30 7
00:18:20
00:18:20
9
00:18:12
00:18:11


9
00:18:13
00:18:12


3 25
13 190 Meyer Maciej Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 8
00:18:38
00:18:36
12
00:18:45
00:18:41
9
00:18:39
00:18:38


12
00:18:26
00:18:22
4 29
14 1304 Hołtyn Patryk BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1988 M30

10
00:18:37
00:18:35


13
00:19:14
00:19:11
13
00:18:31
00:18:29
3 36
15 1179 Szymański Adam Tryszczyn Biegaj z Dymkiem 1985 M30 10
00:18:49
00:18:47
15
00:19:06
00:19:03
11
00:19:04
00:19:03




3 36
16 256 Rzeszotarski Daniel Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 14
00:19:24
00:19:22


13
00:19:39
00:19:37
10
00:19:05
00:19:03
15
00:18:52
00:18:49
4 37
17 195 Nagaj Wojciech Mrocza Brzeziński Run Club 1987 M30 12
00:18:53
00:18:47
13
00:18:59
00:18:55


16
00:19:43
00:19:39


3 41
18 1139 Małkowski Bartłomiej Osielsko TM Iron Team 1986 M30 21
00:21:44
00:20:10


14
00:19:40
00:19:35
12
00:19:10
00:19:04
16
00:19:00
00:18:56
4 42
19 1207 Skrzeczewski Bartosz Bydgoszcz KOTLOWSKIRUNTEAM 1987 M30

20
00:19:44
00:19:40
12
00:19:11
00:19:09
11
00:19:08
00:19:07


3 43
20 1119 Kubanek Lukasz Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30

16
00:19:10
00:19:05
17
00:20:13
00:20:09
14
00:19:20
00:19:19
14
00:18:45
00:18:45
4 44
21 37 Dzięgielewski Paweł Czarne Błoto Kalos Kagatos 1985 M30 13
00:19:08
00:19:04
19
00:19:35
00:19:32
16
00:20:09
00:20:05
15
00:19:35
00:19:32


4 44
22 159 Kołakowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1988 M30 11
00:18:51
00:18:47
11
00:18:38
00:18:34


26
00:21:02
00:20:57


3 48
23 50 Drobinski Daniel Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 15
00:19:39
00:19:36
18
00:19:25
00:19:22
15
00:20:02
00:20:01




3 48
24 224 Warszawski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 19
00:19:51
00:19:50
22
00:19:56
00:19:55


19
00:20:00
00:19:58
19
00:19:10
00:19:10
4 57
25 1070 Gżyl Mikołaj Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team 1983 M30 26
00:21:03
00:20:57
23
00:20:24
00:20:16
19
00:20:39
00:20:35
20
00:20:12
00:20:09
27
00:20:45
00:20:41
5 62
26 1006 Marciniak Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 23
00:20:26
00:20:25
24
00:20:34
00:20:34
18
00:20:32
00:20:31
22
00:20:33
00:20:29
22
00:20:18
00:20:13
5 62
27 82 Borowski Radosław Sępólno Krajeńskie MLKS Krajna Sępólno 1989 M30 22
00:20:18
00:20:14
25
00:20:40
00:20:38


21
00:20:15
00:20:14
21
00:19:45
00:19:44
4 64
28 1005 Brzuchalski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 27
00:20:57
00:20:57
41
00:21:51
00:21:45
22
00:21:35
00:21:32
24
00:20:49
00:20:45
24
00:20:32
00:20:24
5 70
29 1018 Węgielewski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 41
00:23:49
00:22:12
38
00:21:39
00:21:32


17
00:19:53
00:19:49
20
00:19:42
00:19:35
4 75
30 1175 Szyszka Radosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 28
00:21:08
00:21:06
27
00:20:52
00:20:48
24
00:21:42
00:21:40
25
00:20:54
00:20:52
28
00:20:48
00:20:46
5 76
31 1183 Skorecki Aleksander Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 24
00:20:53
00:20:48
30
00:21:10
00:21:03




23
00:20:17
00:20:15
3 77
32 1138 Ruciński Tymon Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1991 M30 36
00:21:56
00:21:48


27
00:22:03
00:22:00
27
00:21:16
00:21:10
26
00:20:43
00:20:40
4 80
33 1239 Kamiński Łukasz Niemcz Wataha Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 18
00:21:09
00:19:37
29
00:21:59
00:20:55
36
00:26:03
00:23:03




3 83
34 1097 Wolski Tomasz Myślęcinek Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team/WTLENIE 1990 M30 32
00:21:38
00:21:32
31
00:21:14
00:21:07




25
00:20:38
00:20:34
3 88
35 1064 Grzybowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Acti-vit 1986 M30 37
00:23:22
00:21:49
35
00:22:26
00:21:21
25
00:22:00
00:21:56


30
00:21:07
00:21:03
4 90
36 47 Wenda Dawid Bydgoszcz Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS 1990 M30

45
00:23:10
00:22:07
23
00:23:09
00:21:39
23
00:22:13
00:20:43


3 91
37 45 Zborała Dawid Bydgoszcz ZborałaTeam 1990 M30 38
00:22:00
00:21:57
32
00:22:11
00:21:08
21
00:22:44
00:21:15




3 91
38 119 Klinowski Radosław Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 29
00:22:41
00:21:07
33
00:22:18
00:21:11


32
00:23:50
00:22:18
31
00:22:07
00:21:04
4 92
39 143 Wadelski Maciej Osielsko Medycy na start 1987 M30 20
00:20:07
00:20:02
17
00:19:17
00:19:17
61
00:27:00
00:25:26


60
00:25:59
00:24:49
4 97
40 69 Werner Michał Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1990 M30 39
00:23:36
00:22:00
51
00:23:58
00:22:48


29
00:21:52
00:21:44
29
00:21:06
00:21:00
4 97
41 1011 Grobelny Szymon Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 33
00:21:49
00:21:42
36
00:21:34
00:21:27


28
00:21:26
00:21:21


3 97
42 268 Lada Przemysław Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 35
00:23:18
00:21:47


31
00:22:46
00:22:43
35
00:22:46
00:22:40
35
00:21:38
00:21:36
4 101
43 83 Karczewski Filip Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 34
00:23:18
00:21:46
49
00:23:41
00:22:36
40
00:24:47
00:23:15
30
00:22:13
00:22:00


4 104
44 1358 Pieczka Marcin Bysław Antidotum 1990 M30



38
00:24:49
00:23:07
37
00:22:56
00:22:53
34
00:21:39
00:21:33
3 109
45 1168 Damski Łukasz Tryszczyn GardenFlora Sport Team 1982 M30 40
00:23:41
00:22:06
42
00:21:58
00:21:50
32
00:24:18
00:22:43
39
00:23:28
00:23:18
38
00:21:59
00:21:50
5 109
46 223 Zborała Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 45
00:24:01
00:22:29
39
00:22:36
00:21:32
26
00:23:30
00:22:00




3 110
47 1069 Antosik Patryk Kcynia CSWLąd Poznań 1984 M30

61
00:25:14
00:24:07
43
00:23:38
00:23:29
31
00:22:14
00:22:04
36
00:21:53
00:21:40
4 110
48 1045 Kabaciński Jarosław Borówno EFINANSOWI 1983 M30 42
00:22:21
00:22:14
44
00:22:13
00:22:05
35
00:23:00
00:22:55
34
00:22:45
00:22:38
43
00:22:32
00:22:23
5 111
49 141 Kamiński Artur Chełmża Medycy na start 1986 M30 25
00:21:01
00:20:55
28
00:20:57
00:20:52




59
00:25:58
00:24:47
3 112
50 101 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1984 M30 51
00:23:08
00:23:00
47
00:22:40
00:22:30
41
00:23:25
00:23:18
33
00:22:36
00:22:28
39
00:22:03
00:21:55
5 113
51 1125 Drwęcki Daniel Bydgoszcz Biegnij z ProService 1983 M30

46
00:22:31
00:22:24
39
00:24:40
00:23:09


32
00:21:34
00:21:28
3 117
52 1027 Wesołowski Radosław Ciechocinek 1988 M30 47
00:24:28
00:22:43
40
00:22:41
00:21:35
33
00:24:17
00:22:43


46
00:23:44
00:22:36
4 119
53 1133 Ząbkowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 60
00:25:21
00:23:39


37
00:23:13
00:23:04
38
00:23:10
00:23:02
47
00:22:52
00:22:45
4 122
54 1112 Piątkowski Mateusz Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia Team 1987 M30 52
00:24:44
00:23:03
52
00:24:00
00:22:52
34
00:24:18
00:22:48


37
00:22:48
00:21:44
4 123
55 19 Knapik Karol Osielsko Dawaj Kalach Team 1990 M30 72
00:26:26
00:24:48
56
00:24:37
00:23:33
49
00:23:54
00:23:48
36
00:24:18
00:22:48
48
00:22:56
00:22:49
5 133
56 73 Warlikowski Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 53
00:24:45
00:23:12




41
00:23:32
00:23:24
41
00:22:11
00:22:04
3 135
57 76 Barszcz Tomasz Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 49
00:24:19
00:22:46
50
00:23:45
00:22:41
46
00:25:11
00:23:37
44
00:23:41
00:23:38
45
00:22:39
00:22:35
5 135
58 1012 Feliniak Daniel Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 55
00:25:01
00:23:26




40
00:23:32
00:23:23
42
00:22:15
00:22:08
3 137
59 1193 Kaczorowski Rafał Bydgoszcz Waleczni Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 48
00:24:18
00:22:46
53
00:23:59
00:22:52
48
00:25:20
00:23:46


44
00:23:33
00:22:31
4 140
60 288 Barszcz Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1986 M30



47
00:25:19
00:23:45
47
00:24:19
00:24:15
51
00:23:36
00:23:32
3 145
61 1154 Wojtecki Łukasz Solec Kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1983 M30 59
00:25:11
00:23:38
54
00:24:17
00:23:06
53
00:26:14
00:24:35
49
00:25:52
00:24:21
49
00:24:16
00:23:11
5 151
62 271 Paliga Maciej Sośno 1987 M30 61
00:25:22
00:23:49


50
00:25:30
00:23:58
43
00:25:10
00:23:37


3 154
63 1206 Nagorzyski Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz Mudfoxes 1983 M30

37
00:21:31
00:21:29
63
00:27:46
00:26:14
56
00:26:02
00:25:55
65
00:26:35
00:25:32
4 156
64 1023 Kuflewicz Mirko Bydgoszcz #TeamRychu 1982 M30 66
00:26:00
00:24:17
62
00:25:12
00:24:09
45
00:25:07
00:23:35


52
00:24:35
00:23:32
4 159
65 1037 Pyjos Rafał Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 65
00:27:16
00:24:14
57
00:24:55
00:23:42
56
00:26:27
00:24:54
48
00:25:55
00:24:20
55
00:25:05
00:23:54
5 159
66 225 Brągiel Jakub Bydgoszcz Vege Runners 1983 M30 81
00:29:40
00:26:19


64
00:29:39
00:26:26
46
00:27:22
00:24:09
53
00:25:40
00:23:34
4 163
67 25 MIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M30 54
00:25:08
00:23:26


55
00:24:57
00:24:53


56
00:26:19
00:24:14
3 165
68 1008 Umiejski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 56
00:25:09
00:23:28
58
00:24:58
00:23:48
51
00:25:37
00:24:01
58
00:28:16
00:26:37
67
00:27:01
00:25:52
5 165
69 1241 Czachowski Jacek Bydgoszcz KS OPŁAWIEC SPARTAN 1983 M30 63
00:25:26
00:23:52
71
00:28:29
00:26:23
57
00:26:46
00:25:08
50
00:24:47
00:24:30
58
00:24:56
00:24:44
5 165
70 1078 Klawikowski Dawid Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 68
00:25:59
00:24:24
59
00:24:59
00:23:52
52
00:26:02
00:24:31
60
00:28:55
00:27:15
57
00:24:41
00:24:36
5 168
71 270 Graczyk Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 67
00:25:56
00:24:21
65
00:25:20
00:24:14


42
00:23:52
00:23:36


3 174
72 252 Drzewiecki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 83
00:30:34
00:27:19
64
00:25:22
00:24:14
59
00:26:42
00:25:08
51
00:26:20
00:24:49


4 174
73 17 Miazga Marek Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 57
00:25:04
00:23:33


58
00:26:42
00:25:08


61
00:26:01
00:24:56
3 176
74 109 Cholewczyński Damian Łabiszyn EuroDudi 1990 M30 78
00:28:29
00:25:26
69
00:28:19
00:26:07
54
00:27:49
00:24:49


54
00:25:55
00:23:52
4 177
75 201 Arach Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

70
00:27:19
00:26:12
62
00:27:40
00:26:09
54
00:27:04
00:25:29


3 186
76 163 Piskorski Paweł Bydgoszcz Paweł Piskorski 1991 M30 70
00:26:06
00:24:33
66
00:25:36
00:24:31


57
00:26:19
00:26:19


3 193
77 1095 Koper Michał Niemcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1987 M30 77
00:26:52
00:25:15




52
00:26:40
00:25:02
66
00:26:54
00:25:38
3 195
78 1200 Szulc Radosław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 79
00:28:51
00:25:44




55
00:27:31
00:25:49
63
00:26:32
00:25:22
3 197
79 198 Sajdak Marcin Zielonka Pędzące żółwie 1982 M30 80
00:27:39
00:25:49
68
00:28:11
00:26:07
67
00:30:05
00:27:03
62
00:28:59
00:28:59


4 197
80 1265 Kulczyński Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

74
00:28:02
00:26:53
65
00:28:38
00:26:59
59
00:28:15
00:26:43


3 198
81 242 Wesołowski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 75
00:25:03
00:24:55


60
00:26:44
00:25:10


64
00:26:41
00:25:30
3 199
82 269 Wróbel Paweł Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 76
00:26:40
00:25:07
67
00:27:13
00:26:07
68
00:31:11
00:27:57
64
00:32:28
00:29:23


4 199
83 71 Muszyński Adam Bydgoszcz ZABIEGANE SMOKI 1984 M30 73
00:27:59
00:24:53
80
00:33:25
00:31:15
78
00:34:14
00:31:06
53
00:26:52
00:25:13


4 204
84 121 Pokorski Adam Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M30 87
00:32:23
00:29:05
77
00:30:32
00:28:13
69
00:31:12
00:28:09
63
00:32:15
00:29:04
72
00:29:12
00:28:01
5 204
85 153 Zieliński RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

78
00:30:46
00:28:31
74
00:32:32
00:29:25
61
00:31:57
00:28:46
71
00:30:02
00:27:52
4 206
86 182 Bałys Łukasz Bydgoszcz Łabiszyn Runners 1990 M30 82
00:29:37
00:26:35
72
00:28:00
00:26:45
66
00:28:42
00:27:01


69
00:28:20
00:27:08
4 207
87 122 Skibiński Sebastian Łabiszyn WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30

75
00:29:18
00:26:58
70
00:31:23
00:28:20
65
00:32:37
00:29:24
73
00:30:20
00:28:16
4 208
88 1225 Franków Łukasz Nakło nad Notecią 1986 M30 85
00:31:25
00:28:21


71
00:31:00
00:29:19
66
00:33:13
00:30:05
74
00:30:50
00:28:38
4 211
89 60 Węglarz Łukasz Bydgoszcz Zabiegane smoki 1983 M30 74
00:27:58
00:24:54
81
00:33:24
00:31:16
77
00:34:14
00:31:05


62
00:27:14
00:25:09
4 213
90 192 Gawrych Adam Bydgoszcz 1990 M30

79
00:30:40
00:28:33
73
00:32:35
00:29:23


68
00:27:14
00:26:07
3 220
91 1034 Jaworski Kamil Bydgoszcz 1987 M30

83
00:36:00
00:33:51
79
00:35:41
00:32:35
68
00:37:49
00:34:45
76
00:34:48
00:32:40
4 223
92 1201 Pera Marek Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 88
00:32:45
00:29:38


75
00:33:25
00:30:21


75
00:31:52
00:29:46
3 238
93 1090 Guryn Wiktor Bydgoszcz Zielony Pelikan 1983 M30 89
00:35:36
00:32:34
82
00:34:17
00:32:09
80
00:32:48
00:32:41


77
00:34:39
00:33:29
4 239

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 191 Piekarski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1990 M30 30
00:23:00
00:21:28


29
00:24:03
00:22:34




2 59
2 214 Wasilewski Darek Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 43
00:23:50
00:22:16




45
00:25:19
00:23:42


2 88
3 1113 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GardenFlora Sport Team 1989 M30 46
00:24:09
00:22:33
43
00:22:02
00:21:54






2 89
4 44 Wiśniewski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 50
00:23:00
00:22:57






40
00:22:00
00:21:57
2 90
5 1073 Borkowski Michał Lubostroń Łabiszyn runners 1991 M30 58
00:27:07
00:23:37
48
00:24:51
00:22:32






2 106
6 229 Witkowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 64
00:27:33
00:24:00
60
00:24:05
00:24:01






2 124
7 1426 Bąk Łukasz bydgoszcz 1988 M30





67
00:33:30
00:30:19
70
00:29:43
00:27:32
2 137
8 q 2 Bednarek Adrian Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy / adrianbednarek.pl 1990 M30 2
00:15:51
00:15:51








1 2
9 q 1353 Szymaniak Kamil Pełch Team Run Pełch 1990 M30



2
00:16:13
00:16:12




1 2
10 q 8 Myślak Piotr Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1990 M30







2
00:16:42
00:16:41
1 2
11 q 1367 Pawlak Bartosz Padniewko Sports Entertainment 1990 M30



3
00:16:49
00:16:49




1 3
12 33 Łopuszyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30

4
00:17:52
00:17:52






1 4
13 1305 Okoński Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

14
00:19:01
00:18:57






1 14
14 1165 Walda Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 16
00:19:42
00:19:38








1 16
15 1440 Sutkowy Paweł Bydgoszcz 1986 M30







17
00:19:05
00:19:03
1 17
16 1100 Maciński Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 17
00:19:46
00:19:44








1 17
17 1466 Biskupski Cezary Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1987 M30







18
00:19:18
00:19:09
1 18
18 1416 Malicki Łukasz Zielonka Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz 1984 M30





18
00:19:56
00:19:54


1 18
19 1401 Kryske Mariusz Białe Błota Spójnia Białe Błota 1982 M30



20
00:21:23
00:21:15




1 20
20 276 Wilk Łukasz Bydgoszcz #runaddicts 1983 M30

21
00:19:52
00:19:48






1 21
21 1294 Jarnot Oskar Toruń Toruń Multisport Team 1989 M30

26
00:20:42
00:20:38






1 26
22 1257 Lisowski Michał bydgoszcz 1985 M30



28
00:23:56
00:22:25




1 28
23 1379 JABŁOŃSKI MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ MATTI MELE TEAM 1982 M30



30
00:24:12
00:22:34




1 30
24 1202 Miękczyński Miłosz Zielonczyn Lupus TeaM 1983 M30 31
00:21:38
00:21:30








1 31
25 1465 MAŁKOWSKI IWO BYDGOSZCZ ANTIDOTUM 1989 M30







33
00:21:37
00:21:30
1 33
26 1324 Lica Szymon Gdańsk Sisu OWB 1990 M30

34
00:23:21
00:21:18






1 34
27 1088 Ziętara Marek Pakość 1982 M30



42
00:24:55
00:23:23




1 42
28 1235 Sobczak Marcin Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1983 M30 44
00:23:54
00:22:20








1 44
29 1345 Jakubowski Tomasz Chełmno Tomala Run Chełmno 1985 M30



44
00:25:09
00:23:34




1 44
30 1450 Kowalski Wojciech Nekla 1984 M30







50
00:24:22
00:23:18
1 50
31 1308 SASIŃSKA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RNEW.PL MTB TEAM 1990 M30

55
00:25:30
00:23:27






1 55
32 56 Kwiatkowski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 62
00:25:29
00:23:51








1 62
33 1035 Książka Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1989 M30

63
00:25:15
00:24:13






1 63
34 1224 KOWALKOWSKI DANIEL BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM 1990 M30 69
00:26:11
00:24:32








1 69
35 1214 Łuczak Piotr Bydgoszcz Atos 1986 M30 71
00:27:44
00:24:38








1 71
36 1390 BĄK ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M30



72
00:32:28
00:29:21




1 72
37 1274 Lemke Paweł Bydgoszcz Fordon Team 1986 M30

73
00:28:52
00:26:47






1 73
38 1267 Majewski Marcin Bydgoszcz Cb163 1991 M30

76
00:30:00
00:27:47






1 76
39 1395 HARACEWIAT MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M30



76
00:33:43
00:30:31




1 76
40 1144 Dąbrowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz Sportowa Pasja 1984 M30 84
00:30:52
00:27:50








1 84
41 1150 Kapeliński Sebastian Bydgoszcz RODOS Team 1991 M30 86
00:31:49
00:28:41








1 86

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni