Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 209 Ochal Pawel Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M40



1
00:16:35
00:16:35
1
00:15:49
00:15:48
1
00:15:25
00:15:24
3 3
2 Q 243 Mruk Tomasz Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1976 M40 1
00:17:29
00:17:28
1
00:17:36
00:17:35
2
00:17:40
00:17:39
3
00:17:50
00:17:49
2
00:17:19
00:17:18
5 4
3 Q 120 Zimmer Łukasz Toruń City Trail Team/Packman Team 1981 M40 2
00:18:09
00:18:08
2
00:17:51
00:17:48




3
00:17:28
00:17:25
3 7
4 q 57 Kolmajer Rafał Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M40 3
00:18:41
00:18:40


3
00:18:48
00:18:46
4
00:17:57
00:17:56
4
00:17:28
00:17:27
4 10
5 q 1147 Sobieralski Rafał Brzoza RAFO KING 1974 M40 4
00:18:45
00:18:43
3
00:18:30
00:18:28
4
00:19:18
00:19:14
7
00:18:38
00:18:37
8
00:18:15
00:18:12
5 11
6 q 188 Obrębski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 7
00:19:14
00:19:12
4
00:18:53
00:18:50


6
00:18:24
00:18:22
5
00:17:52
00:17:50
4 15
7 154 Haize Tomek Bydgoszcz Baby Shark 1978 M40 5
00:19:01
00:18:59
6
00:19:41
00:19:35
6
00:19:46
00:19:44
14
00:19:51
00:19:49
15
00:20:27
00:19:25
5 17
8 239 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 13
00:19:58
00:19:55
7
00:19:59
00:19:56
5
00:19:33
00:19:32
8
00:18:50
00:18:48
9
00:18:27
00:18:26
5 20
9 67 Dering Tomasz Osielsko bydgoskie żółwie 1981 M40 6
00:19:05
00:19:01
5
00:19:07
00:19:02


78
00:31:38
00:28:25
14
00:19:28
00:19:24
4 25
10 1057 Grzelak Radek Łochowo Łochowo Trial Team 1977 M40 11
00:19:53
00:19:50
9
00:20:05
00:20:00
8
00:20:06
00:20:04
13
00:19:48
00:19:46
13
00:19:21
00:19:18
5 28
11 212 Ślebioda Andrzej Kleczew OSiR Kleczew/FTS 1975 M40 10
00:19:34
00:19:30


7
00:19:48
00:19:43


12
00:18:47
00:18:44
3 29
12 1172 Biernacki Sławomir Białe Błota Łochowo Trail Team 1980 M40 12
00:19:53
00:19:51
8
00:20:03
00:19:58
11
00:20:41
00:20:38
15
00:19:57
00:19:53
19
00:19:55
00:19:52
5 31
13 1295 Jagieła Adam Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1981 M40

16
00:22:09
00:21:04
9
00:20:28
00:20:24
11
00:19:42
00:19:39
17
00:19:39
00:19:37
4 36
14 160 Krupa Piotr Bydgoszcz Woodrun 1981 M40 14
00:20:20
00:20:15


10
00:20:30
00:20:26
12
00:19:42
00:19:40


3 36
15 1166 Korecki Andrzej Murowaniec Łochowo Trail Team 1976 M40 8
00:19:28
00:19:26




16
00:20:10
00:20:06
16
00:19:36
00:19:34
3 40
16 103 Ignaczak Jarosław Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1981 M40

10
00:20:17
00:20:13
13
00:21:06
00:21:04
19
00:21:01
00:20:58


3 42
17 147 Nawrocki Dariusz Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1976 M40

11
00:20:21
00:20:16
12
00:20:44
00:20:40


20
00:20:26
00:20:20
3 43
18 1117 KŁOSOWSKI Marcin Bydgoszcz CSM Polska 1976 M40 16
00:21:08
00:21:03
14
00:21:06
00:21:02


17
00:20:58
00:20:56


3 47
19 245 Barszczewski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 22
00:21:58
00:21:50
17
00:21:21
00:21:14
18
00:22:18
00:22:15
29
00:22:25
00:22:17
24
00:20:54
00:20:45
5 57
20 93 Sikorski Jarosław Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 18
00:21:23
00:21:20
18
00:22:34
00:21:29
21
00:23:55
00:22:23
30
00:23:57
00:22:27
33
00:22:57
00:21:54
5 57
21 86 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 26
00:23:50
00:22:18
19
00:22:39
00:21:32
14
00:23:20
00:21:46




3 59
22 157 Kowalski Jacek Bydgoszcz 1977 M40

20
00:21:57
00:21:51


22
00:21:17
00:21:14
21
00:20:23
00:20:23
3 63
23 219 Szulc Andrzej Łochowo Łochowo Trail Team 1972 M40 24
00:22:06
00:21:59
21
00:22:04
00:21:54
19
00:22:28
00:22:22
23
00:21:40
00:21:33


4 63
24 1261 Kalek Artur Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1974 M40

28
00:23:28
00:22:26
17
00:23:40
00:22:07
24
00:21:45
00:21:40
25
00:21:07
00:21:02
4 66
25 39 Burczyk Roman Bydgoszcz Grupa Biegowa Amator 1977 M40 28
00:22:39
00:22:33
55
00:24:50
00:24:43
15
00:22:05
00:21:58
25
00:23:17
00:21:42
44
00:23:44
00:22:42
5 68
26 1185 Sołdyga Paweł Bydgoszcz SkowronekBiega 1979 M40 25
00:22:12
00:22:05
23
00:22:18
00:22:08
20
00:22:27
00:22:22
27
00:21:56
00:21:56
45
00:22:50
00:22:43
5 68
27 144 Chrobak Tomasz Białe Błota 1978 M40 23
00:23:30
00:21:58
27
00:23:19
00:22:15
24
00:24:28
00:22:57
26
00:22:00
00:21:56
26
00:21:09
00:21:07
5 73
28 1169 Chodkiewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz W2 RUN TEAM 1977 M40 17
00:21:07
00:21:04




31
00:22:36
00:22:30
30
00:21:40
00:21:34
3 78
29 1091 Piotrowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz GardenFlora Sport Team 1979 M40

22
00:22:05
00:21:58
22
00:22:46
00:22:39


34
00:22:08
00:22:00
3 78
30 58 kreński tomasz Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 32
00:22:46
00:22:44
24
00:22:15
00:22:10
25
00:23:05
00:23:01


46
00:22:47
00:22:43
4 81
31 176 Kapusta Maciej Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 27
00:22:28
00:22:22


42
00:25:25
00:23:53
28
00:22:22
00:22:16
28
00:21:35
00:21:30
4 83
32 1262 Stępień Tomasz Jarużyn 1974 M40

26
00:23:23
00:22:12
33
00:24:55
00:23:24
34
00:23:02
00:22:55
42
00:22:42
00:22:35
4 93
33 1350 KUJAWA ROGER BARCIN #slimakibarcin 1972 M40

29
00:23:43
00:22:33
27
00:23:10
00:23:03


37
00:22:34
00:22:24
3 93
34 1071 Augustynowicz Andrzej Bydgoszcz RCI Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 38
00:25:02
00:23:28
33
00:23:51
00:22:46
23
00:24:18
00:22:47


38
00:23:27
00:22:25
4 94
35 272 Pientka Rafał Bydgoszcz nabiedaka_przezswiat 1981 M40 31
00:22:47
00:22:40


29
00:24:36
00:23:05
35
00:23:03
00:22:56
40
00:22:35
00:22:29
4 95
36 1242 Paszkiet Remigiusz Barcin #slimakibarcin 1978 M40

34
00:24:03
00:22:53


33
00:22:59
00:22:50
29
00:21:44
00:21:34
3 96
37 1288 RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ WOLICE 1976 M40

31
00:23:44
00:22:36
28
00:23:10
00:23:04
37
00:23:08
00:22:59
52
00:23:10
00:22:59
4 96
38 246 Michalewski Bartosz Bydgoszcz LUCKY LUCK 1977 M40 36
00:24:38
00:23:06
42
00:24:31
00:23:25
30
00:24:51
00:23:20
32
00:22:52
00:22:47
35
00:22:11
00:22:07
5 97
39 1197 Gmosiński Tomasz Bydgoszcz CSU Bydgoszcz Running Team 1979 M40 42
00:26:44
00:23:37
30
00:24:40
00:22:36




32
00:22:55
00:21:50
3 104
40 16 Cegłowski Marcin Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 34
00:24:32
00:22:54
36
00:24:00
00:22:55
35
00:25:05
00:23:31
45
00:25:13
00:23:42
41
00:23:39
00:22:35
5 105
41 90 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 35
00:24:29
00:22:57
38
00:24:17
00:23:05


48
00:26:48
00:23:47
36
00:23:25
00:22:21
4 109
42 155 Meinert Dawid Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1978 M40 43
00:23:52
00:23:46
40
00:23:20
00:23:13
34
00:23:34
00:23:27
38
00:24:31
00:22:59
50
00:23:57
00:22:53
5 112
43 170 Stępski Marek Bydgoszcz 1% dla Dari Biel 1973 M40 30
00:22:41
00:22:35


41
00:23:57
00:23:52
43
00:23:45
00:23:40
54
00:23:20
00:23:14
4 114
44 1228 Nowotnik Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1981 M40 41
00:25:13
00:23:35
41
00:24:21
00:23:15
32
00:23:33
00:23:23
41
00:23:47
00:23:35
58
00:23:44
00:23:40
5 114
45 1229 Urbański Dawid Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 40
00:25:14
00:23:32
63
00:26:28
00:25:16
36
00:25:10
00:23:32
39
00:24:44
00:23:13
51
00:23:56
00:22:54
5 115
46 32 Widźgowski Przemysław Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40

35
00:23:59
00:22:53
39
00:25:23
00:23:49
42
00:25:09
00:23:37


3 116
47 91 Nadratowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 33
00:24:22
00:22:50
43
00:24:37
00:23:29
43
00:25:31
00:23:53
51
00:25:42
00:24:11


4 119
48 130 Bernacki Dominik Czarnowo 1980 M40 37
00:25:12
00:23:27
44
00:24:33
00:23:30
44
00:25:35
00:23:59
44
00:25:17
00:23:41
57
00:24:41
00:23:33
5 125
49 1146 Barwiński Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 39
00:25:15
00:23:29
49
00:31:32
00:23:51
38
00:25:54
00:23:37
49
00:26:49
00:23:59


4 126
50 238 Bączkowski Rafał Drzewce Budstol Invest 1976 M40 49
00:25:51
00:24:15


47
00:25:52
00:24:19
40
00:24:58
00:23:24
48
00:23:52
00:22:48
4 135
51 117 Krasiński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

32
00:23:47
00:22:39
51
00:26:26
00:24:42


53
00:24:13
00:23:07
3 136
52 1066 Maciejewski Maciej Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia TEAM 1977 M40 46
00:25:40
00:23:58
47
00:24:45
00:23:39


47
00:23:55
00:23:44
61
00:24:25
00:24:12
4 140
53 1134 Woźniak Adam Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 50
00:27:36
00:24:32
48
00:25:04
00:23:49
45
00:25:45
00:24:11




3 143
54 1050 Zaparucha Mikolaj Rynarzewo Bracia Zappa 1972 M40 51
00:26:15
00:24:32
51
00:25:20
00:24:13
46
00:25:49
00:24:17
58
00:26:38
00:25:03


4 148
55 235 Jankowski Marcin Łochowice YES ENGLISH 1978 M40 47
00:25:43
00:24:07




53
00:25:51
00:24:17
49
00:23:55
00:22:50
3 149
56 1382 Radecki Maciej Bydgoszcz Cyborgi 1975 M40



40
00:25:30
00:23:51
50
00:25:33
00:24:02
59
00:24:43
00:23:40
3 149
57 1335 JASIENIECKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40

59
00:27:06
00:25:02
48
00:26:02
00:24:23
46
00:26:46
00:23:44
56
00:24:33
00:23:30
4 150
58 88 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 44
00:25:23
00:23:50


52
00:26:42
00:25:03
54
00:25:54
00:24:22


3 150
59 1094 Król Karol Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 58
00:27:00
00:25:26
50
00:25:10
00:24:07
50
00:25:58
00:24:27
55
00:26:05
00:24:33
64
00:24:45
00:24:37
5 155
60 1121 Rutkowski Robert Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 61
00:27:21
00:25:37


49
00:25:55
00:24:25


55
00:24:32
00:23:29
3 165
61 59 Stawczyk Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 53
00:26:28
00:24:51
57
00:25:56
00:24:47


60
00:27:02
00:25:27
62
00:25:21
00:24:15
4 170
62 1187 Melwiński Sławomir Bydgoszcz Volcano 1979 M40 52
00:26:23
00:24:42
56
00:26:03
00:24:44


65
00:27:50
00:26:13


3 173
63 128 studzinski robert Bydgoszcz pigs.in.space. 1975 M40 68
00:29:51
00:26:42
61
00:27:23
00:25:15
55
00:27:13
00:25:35
57
00:26:26
00:24:48
67
00:26:47
00:25:36
5 173
64 43 Wiśniewski Dawid Bydgoszcz CzarDzieci.pl 1980 M40 57
00:26:52
00:25:15
54
00:25:39
00:24:31
64
00:28:35
00:26:58


71
00:27:04
00:25:56
4 175
65 1205 Kucharski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

71
00:28:52
00:26:47
54
00:28:34
00:25:30
52
00:27:16
00:24:13


3 177
66 156 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW 1975 M40 55
00:26:35
00:25:01
58
00:26:01
00:24:55
66
00:28:36
00:27:04
75
00:29:33
00:28:00
72
00:27:15
00:26:05
5 179
67 1151 Stasiewski Mariusz Osówic TRISPACE/TREK 1975 M40 56
00:26:42
00:25:04
64
00:26:43
00:25:23
61
00:28:24
00:26:40
63
00:28:48
00:25:46
68
00:26:58
00:25:49
5 180
68 108 Butowski Michał Bydgoszcz KOJOTY 1973 M40 48
00:25:58
00:24:09
75
00:29:14
00:27:05
71
00:30:45
00:27:39
70
00:30:20
00:27:14
65
00:26:20
00:25:10
5 183
69 1349 Jakubowski Artur Barcin #slimakibarcin 1976 M40



67
00:30:12
00:27:05
61
00:27:09
00:25:28
60
00:25:16
00:24:08
3 188
70 1114 Bojałkowski Leszek Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 62
00:28:44
00:25:44
67
00:27:42
00:25:39


64
00:29:01
00:26:00
63
00:26:22
00:24:20
4 189
71 178 Lwowski Zbigniew Żołędowo 1974 M40 66
00:29:42
00:26:28
60
00:26:18
00:25:09
65
00:30:08
00:27:00
68
00:29:45
00:26:35


4 191
72 1084 Sikorski Jarek bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 54
00:26:38
00:24:53


62
00:29:44
00:26:43
76
00:31:20
00:28:15


3 192
73 126 Złotowski Piotr Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 64
00:27:30
00:25:55
62
00:27:22
00:25:15


77
00:29:51
00:28:16
66
00:25:26
00:25:16
4 192
74 151 Sosna Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 69
00:29:54
00:26:45
66
00:26:44
00:25:34
60
00:29:51
00:26:38
69
00:28:51
00:27:12
83
00:33:35
00:28:19
5 195
75 215 Kutra Paweł Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 70
00:29:53
00:26:49


56
00:28:51
00:25:51
72
00:30:24
00:27:21
69
00:27:58
00:25:52
4 195
76 1041 Siuda Marek Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1973 M40 60
00:27:08
00:25:29
69
00:27:12
00:25:59


67
00:28:05
00:26:25
70
00:27:05
00:25:54
4 196
77 1212 Szmelter Michał Bydgoszcz 1972 M40

68
00:27:54
00:25:50
57
00:27:42
00:26:07


73
00:28:13
00:26:08
3 198
78 1137 Fenikowski Szymon Poznań PRO366 1976 M40 63
00:27:24
00:25:45
73
00:29:06
00:26:54
68
00:30:15
00:27:08
73
00:30:42
00:27:33
77
00:29:31
00:27:28
5 204
79 194 Pasieka Tomasz Mrocza #maratonyweroniki 1976 M40 71
00:29:06
00:27:20
81
00:30:46
00:28:32
78
00:32:25
00:29:15
66
00:29:14
00:26:14


4 215
80 1127 Kamiński Paweł Murowaniec 1972 M40 78
00:29:48
00:28:01
74
00:28:08
00:26:55
73
00:29:54
00:28:17
71
00:28:56
00:27:16
74
00:27:33
00:26:16
5 218
81 1176 Mitkowski Piotr Wtelno GardenFloraSportTeam 1978 M40 77
00:29:40
00:28:00
70
00:28:34
00:26:21
77
00:32:17
00:29:04




3 224
82 264 OPALA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 73
00:29:16
00:27:27
76
00:28:22
00:27:11
75
00:30:12
00:28:34


80
00:29:50
00:27:45
4 224
83 1107 Balcerek Marcin Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 67
00:29:42
00:26:41
84
00:31:20
00:29:14
80
00:34:06
00:31:05
82
00:32:50
00:29:48
81
00:30:12
00:28:10
5 228
84 114 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40

79
00:30:01
00:27:47


74
00:30:46
00:27:39
76
00:28:33
00:27:22
3 229
85 1093 Golik Krzysztof Bydgoszcz FordonRunners 1979 M40 80
00:32:19
00:29:07
80
00:30:01
00:27:58
70
00:30:39
00:27:38


82
00:29:19
00:28:12
4 230
86 104 Trojańczyk Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1978 M40 82
00:32:35
00:29:29
83
00:31:14
00:29:07
74
00:31:35
00:28:26
80
00:32:30
00:29:24
78
00:29:33
00:27:32
5 232
87 34 Lewandowski Piotr Bydgoszcz FreakY_FIT Team 1972 M40 76
00:31:08
00:27:55
104
00:42:03
00:39:48
79
00:33:24
00:30:12


79
00:29:46
00:27:34
4 234
88 1318 Grott Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Szybki Inaczej 1977 M40

82
00:31:13
00:29:03


81
00:32:54
00:29:48
84
00:30:26
00:28:22
3 247
89 85 Kapelewski Marcin Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M40 83
00:32:52
00:29:47
86
00:32:22
00:30:16
84
00:35:48
00:32:41


89
00:33:04
00:31:00
4 253
90 169 Kukliński Rafał Bydgoszcz 1978 M40

90
00:33:23
00:31:13
81
00:35:06
00:31:58
85
00:35:04
00:31:58


3 256
91 77 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Roman Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 85
00:34:07
00:31:01
95
00:34:24
00:32:12
86
00:39:51
00:32:50
86
00:36:04
00:32:56
86
00:31:22
00:29:12
5 257
92 1053 Wiśniewski Remigiusz Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia TEAM 1977 M40 88
00:35:52
00:32:30
96
00:34:26
00:32:19
85
00:35:54
00:32:49
84
00:34:06
00:31:04
88
00:32:22
00:30:16
5 257
93 111 Iwaniuk Jacek Bydgoszcz Pędzące chomiki 1973 M40 89
00:35:46
00:32:40
97
00:35:12
00:33:01
83
00:35:31
00:32:25
88
00:37:08
00:34:00


4 260
94 181 Jankowski Rafał Łochowo 7 BDH Szare Wilki 1974 M40 86
00:35:42
00:32:20
88
00:32:54
00:30:37


89
00:38:04
00:34:50


3 263
95 222 Draus Tomasz Kruszyniec Drausiki 1981 M40 90
00:36:58
00:33:29
94
00:34:28
00:32:09
82
00:35:24
00:32:13


91
00:34:38
00:32:21
4 263
96 125 Przybyszewski Marcin Osielsko 1973 M40 84
00:32:31
00:30:57
91
00:32:29
00:31:21




90
00:32:46
00:31:41
3 265
97 205 luty krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 91
00:37:52
00:34:35
92
00:34:00
00:31:47
87
00:36:56
00:33:43
87
00:36:07
00:32:58
92
00:35:19
00:33:09
5 265
98 1162 Żebrowski Radosław Bydgoszcz Drużyna Ż 1979 M40 93
00:41:06
00:37:42
100
00:36:56
00:34:40
89
00:40:51
00:37:36
90
00:38:56
00:35:46


4 272
99 1199 BIAŁEK Łukasz Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami 1980 M40 81
00:32:26
00:29:18
101
00:38:21
00:36:05


91
00:41:46
00:38:34


3 273
100 22 Żurawski Michał Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1976 M40

102
00:39:22
00:36:57
88
00:40:50
00:37:31


93
00:40:20
00:38:05
3 283
101 1052 KEMPA Arkadiusz BYDGOSZCZ Family Team Kempa 1974 M40 92
00:41:03
00:37:32
105
00:47:29
00:45:11
90
00:44:46
00:41:37




3 287

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 q 1413 Deptuła Grzegorz Osielsko VII Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Bydgoszczy 1979 M40





5
00:18:03
00:18:02
6
00:17:55
00:17:54
2 11
2 1081 Kwapiński Damian Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M40





10
00:19:26
00:19:24
11
00:18:47
00:18:45
2 21
3 161 Binkowski Adrian Gzin CTS 1980 M40 19
00:21:27
00:21:22
15
00:21:10
00:21:04






2 34
4 1431 Izdebski Paweł Bydgoszcz www.drhesse.pl 1979 M40





18
00:21:01
00:20:58
23
00:20:28
00:20:26
2 41
5 1422 Kujda Arkadiusz OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M40





20
00:22:36
00:21:04
22
00:21:29
00:20:24
2 42
6 1429 Kapsa Dawid Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1978 M40





21
00:21:11
00:21:05
43
00:23:42
00:22:39
2 64
7 1188 Spychalski Tomasz Rynarzewo 1% dla Darii Biel 1980 M40

39
00:23:15
00:23:08
31
00:24:51
00:23:21




2 70
8 1243 Ługowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1979 M40

45
00:24:43
00:23:32
26
00:24:33
00:23:01




2 71
9 250 Mckenzie Soren Tryszczyn 1976 M40 72
00:29:13
00:27:26




62
00:27:14
00:25:41


2 134
10 204 Popiesz Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 65
00:29:29
00:26:28


69
00:30:10
00:27:09




2 134
11 248 Murawiec Krzysztof Murowaniec Nadkanale Łochowo Trial Team 1977 M40 74
00:29:34
00:27:48


76
00:30:20
00:28:43




2 150
12 1217 Chruścicki Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1972 M40





83
00:33:16
00:30:03
87
00:32:04
00:29:47
2 170
13 140 Stryjak Tomasz Bydgoszcz Damy Radę! 1973 M40

98
00:36:05
00:33:54


79
00:32:25
00:29:17


2 177
14 278 Śliwiński Marek Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 87
00:35:53
00:32:30
93
00:34:07
00:31:51






2 180
15 285 Kawa Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

103
00:39:40
00:37:21
91
00:51:10
00:47:53




2 194
16 q 1433 Glugla Mariusz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1978 M40





2
00:17:49
00:17:48


1 2
17 q 1458 Kotkowski Piotr POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 M40







7
00:17:59
00:17:59
1 7
18 1438 Bedra Robert Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1980 M40





9
00:19:23
00:19:21


1 9
19 79 Barczak Rafał złotów Stachowscy Akademia Treningu Sportowego 1975 M40 9
00:19:30
00:19:27








1 9
20 1344 Fogt Maciej Kruszyn CB163 1981 M40







10
00:18:42
00:18:39
1 10
21 226 Rybak Remigiusz Białe Błota TRISPACE/TREK 1977 M40

12
00:20:29
00:20:26






1 12
22 1319 Sudoł Jacek Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40

13
00:20:45
00:20:40






1 13
23 1158 Drociak Michał Bydgoszcz OGR Osowa Góra Runner 1981 M40 15
00:20:22
00:20:20








1 15
24 1403 Łasiński Sebastian Borówno 1974 M40



16
00:23:31
00:22:00




1 16
25 1468 Muss Aleksander Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M40







18
00:19:37
00:19:37
1 18
26 1221 Fórmaniak Piotr Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1976 M40 20
00:23:12
00:21:35








1 20
27 1029 Brunke Tomasz Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 21
00:21:54
00:21:48








1 21
28 1442 Budzik Irek Bydgoszcz Petner Team 1972 M40







27
00:22:21
00:21:19
1 27
29 1407 Kruszka Łukasz Bydgoszcz K. S. TRI BE.R 1977 M40







31
00:21:50
00:21:43
1 31
30 1342 PASZKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ EFINANSOWI 1974 M40





36
00:23:13
00:22:58


1 36
31 1339 MEINERT ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1979 M40

37
00:23:13
00:23:03






1 37
32 1240 Paszkiewicz Jarosław Tryszczyn Efinansowi 1974 M40







39
00:22:34
00:22:26
1 39
33 1196 Mucha Marcin Pawłówek Batrunners 1978 M40 45
00:25:34
00:23:56








1 45
34 1340 BARSZCZ KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M40

46
00:24:40
00:23:35






1 46
35 1464 WARGACKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM 1981 M40







47
00:22:58
00:22:47
1 47
36 1268 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M40

52
00:25:23
00:24:13






1 52
37 134 Czarnecki Marek Chełmno 1975 M40

53
00:25:38
00:24:27






1 53
38 1362 DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40



53
00:26:43
00:25:07




1 53
39 112 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M40





56
00:26:09
00:24:37


1 56
40 1380 POKRYWKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40



58
00:29:19
00:26:14




1 58
41 1437 GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40





59
00:26:51
00:25:15


1 59
42 113 Kuzioła Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 59
00:28:41
00:25:27








1 59
43 1383 RYBAK MARCIN 1978 M40



59
00:27:59
00:26:19




1 59
44 1381 Mikołajczak Artur Niwy 1980 M40



63
00:28:30
00:26:51




1 63
45 1331 ZAJĄC TOMASZ OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 M40

65
00:27:34
00:25:26






1 65
46 1330 Cieślewicz Mateusz Poznań Night Runners 1974 M40

72
00:29:02
00:26:50






1 72
47 1396 Popiela Maksymilian Bydgoszcz SGB-BANK S.A. 1977 M40



72
00:29:24
00:27:51




1 72
48 1451 Basiński Paweł Bydgoszcz 1976 M40







75
00:28:32
00:26:26
1 75
49 1184 Jelitto Dawid Gdańsk 1978 M40 75
00:30:57
00:27:54








1 75
50 1245 Grudowski Jarek Bydgoszcz 1981 M40

77
00:28:19
00:27:16






1 77
51 1312 MALEDA ZBIGNIEW OSIELSKO 1978 M40

78
00:29:59
00:27:46






1 78
52 262 Giełdon Paweł Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 79
00:31:45
00:28:37








1 79
53 1469 KORWEL ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M40







85
00:31:10
00:29:08
1 85
54 1325 LEWANDOWSKI SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40

85
00:32:29
00:30:16






1 85
55 1333 Łyszczarz Błażej Bydgoszcz 1979 M40

87
00:32:41
00:30:19






1 87
56 1286 MAZUR DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40

89
00:33:04
00:30:45






1 89
57 1254 Sawiełajc Michał Bydgoszcz Bizony 1972 M40

99
00:36:34
00:34:13






1 99

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni