Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 1046 Staszkiewicz Lucyna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1967 K50 1
00:25:32
00:23:53


1
00:24:29
00:24:23


1
00:23:05
00:22:58
3 3
2 Q 1142 Gierszewska Grażyna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1970 K50 4
00:28:48
00:25:43
1
00:25:57
00:24:47


3
00:27:01
00:25:26
2
00:25:48
00:24:42
4 6
3 Q 164 Dzieża Roma Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1971 K50 3
00:28:33
00:25:33
2
00:27:07
00:25:04
2
00:28:11
00:25:11
2
00:26:50
00:25:16
3
00:24:58
00:24:43
5 6
4 q 266 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 2
00:26:33
00:25:01


5
00:30:14
00:28:41
4
00:27:22
00:25:49
4
00:26:03
00:24:56
4 10
5 q 167 Witkowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1971 K50 5
00:29:30
00:26:26
4
00:27:03
00:25:52
3
00:30:58
00:27:51
5
00:28:18
00:26:43
5
00:26:53
00:25:44
5 12
6 q 1285 Sowińska Justyna Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 K50

5
00:27:50
00:26:41
4
00:29:37
00:28:00
6
00:28:30
00:26:55


3 15
7 q 64 Kwiatkowska Bożena Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1970 K50 7
00:31:11
00:28:06
3
00:26:29
00:25:20




6
00:28:40
00:26:35
3 16
8 197 Śpica Dorota Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 8
00:33:31
00:30:27
7
00:32:29
00:30:17




7
00:33:29
00:31:22
3 22
9 1030 Rymaszewska Jolanta Osielsko Gmina Osielsko 1964 K50 9
00:42:26
00:39:00
8
00:40:21
00:38:00
8
00:48:23
00:45:10


8
00:44:12
00:41:53
4 24

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1181 Szatkowska Beata Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 6
00:31:05
00:27:43
6
00:29:38
00:27:19






2 12
2 1393 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K50



6
00:34:14
00:31:05
7
00:31:20
00:28:16


2 13
3 q 1412 MIELECKA AGNIESZKA GĄSAWA KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 1969 K50





1
00:24:05
00:23:58


1 1
4 1402 GEZELLA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ COLORADOPIZZA EXPRESS 1965 K50



7
00:38:46
00:35:40




1 7
5 1356 Aleksander Magdalena Potulice 1970 K50





8
00:39:56
00:36:53


1 8
6 1371 Ciesielska Beata Potulice 1968 K50





9
00:40:16
00:37:12


1 9
7 1062 TOMKOWICZ BEATA BYDGOSZCZ 1970 K50 10
00:43:18
00:39:51








1 10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni