z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

16.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 214 GRIMAN JOANNA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:19:07 00:19:08
2 1332 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice NEVER TOO LATE 1984 K30 00:20:57 00:20:59
3 1202 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:11 00:21:13
4 1086 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice 1983 K30 00:21:25 00:21:27
5 1519 POWROŹNA MARIOLA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1981 K30 00:24:20 00:25:20
6 1437 SOBINA ROKSANA Jastrzębie-Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1982 K30 00:24:31 00:25:32
7 196 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:24:35 00:25:39
8 1018 KAZIRÓD KINGA Sosnowiec RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1985 K30 00:24:39 00:25:41
9 1025 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:24:56 00:25:03
10 47 FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:25:07 00:26:13
11 1396 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:20 00:26:28
12 33 DUDEK-LANDAU DONATA Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:25:31 00:26:40
13 143 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin 1985 K30 00:25:37 00:26:50
14 1323 SKWORC BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 K30 00:25:41 00:26:42
15 1492 SŁOCIŃSKA JOANNA Sosnowiec 1983 K30 00:26:10 00:29:14
16 56 STRĄCZEK URSZULA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 K30 00:26:23 00:28:27
17 1398 RUDY MALWINA Dąbrowa Górnicza GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:30 00:27:38
18 1062 KRAJEWSKA MARTA Katowice 1986 K30 00:27:02 00:28:12
19 1279 KLICH IZABELA Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1986 K30 00:27:08 00:29:14
20 1542 SZOJDA MAŁGORZATA Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:27:52 00:30:52
21 115 DAMPS MARIA Katowice 1982 K30 00:27:54 00:29:59
22 229 GALAS ELWIRA Kraków COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1982 K30 00:28:39 00:30:44
23 216 STĘPNIEWSKA-WŁOCH SANDRA WIELICZKA COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1989 K30 00:28:41 00:30:44
24 45 ŚWIDZIŃSKA MILENA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:29:03 00:32:07
25 1526 HERMASZ MONIKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 K30 00:29:13 00:32:19
26 1543 PACIUCH DOROTA Bytom 1983 K30 00:29:40 00:32:40
27 1057 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1980 K30 00:30:00 00:33:02
28 170 MOGILSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1981 K30 00:30:11 00:33:15
29 1049 DOBOSZ MONIKA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:16 00:32:24
30 1065 DULIAN ANNA Jaworzno W KREGU FORMY JAWORZNO 1982 K30 00:30:17 00:32:24
31 1154 ŻYDEK MONIKA Chorzów MK TEAM 1985 K30 00:30:45 00:33:51
32 1471 HRYNKIEWICZ IZABELA Sosnowiec 1983 K30 00:30:58 00:34:03
33 1167 DUDKIEWICZ ANNA Katowice EKO-OKNA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:59 00:33:06
34 100 FORAJTER KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:31:08 00:34:11
35 1001 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:33:48 00:36:51
36 1287 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:34:31 00:37:35
37 1021 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 00:34:39 00:37:42
38 29 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna 1989 K30 00:35:01 00:37:07
39 1516 PAJĄK HANNA CHRZANÓW 1986 K30 00:35:51 00:38:53
40 1029 ZIEMER BARBARA Katowice DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM 1986 K30 00:35:53 00:38:58
41 127 JURZYSTA MONIKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:38:40 00:41:47
42 1369 PIEJKO DAGMARA Katowice 1985 K30 00:39:22 00:42:29
43 101 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:39:40 00:42:47
44 110 GROMALA MONIKA Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:39:41 00:42:49
45 84 SEKUŁA AGATA Będzin GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1984 K30 00:52:11 00:55:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni