z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

16.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI/ 1 SECOND TEAM 1995 K20 00:17:37 00:17:38
2 10 GORTEL-MACIUK AGNIESZKA Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1977 K40 00:18:48 00:18:49
3 214 GRIMAN JOANNA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:19:07 00:19:08
4 1015 GAJ PAULINA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:19:16 00:19:16
5 1560 FIUTEK KAROLINA Nagłowice NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 2001 K16 00:19:22 00:19:22
6 1559 OSTROWSKA DOMINIKA Oksa UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 2001 K16 00:19:28 00:19:29
7 1109 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:19:43 00:19:45
8 1357 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice BURZA TEAM 1978 K40 00:20:51 00:20:53
9 1127 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:20:51 00:20:54
10 1176 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:52 00:20:55
11 1332 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice NEVER TOO LATE 1984 K30 00:20:57 00:20:59
12 1202 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:11 00:21:13
13 1273 BARTUSEK KAROLINA Ruda Śląska 2003 K16 00:21:24 00:22:24
14 1086 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice 1983 K30 00:21:25 00:21:27
15 1158 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko - 1979 K40 00:21:48 00:21:50
16 1139 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1971 K40 00:22:06 00:23:07
17 1565 BERGHANZEN MARTYNA SOSNOWIEC OKIEM WILKA 1992 K20 00:22:16 00:23:16
18 1142 SZCZYRBA JESSICA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:22:38 00:22:42
19 1222 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Brenna 1992 K20 00:22:52 00:23:54
20 1571
1344*
BAGIŃSKA WERONIKA Katowice CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 2000 K16 00:23:02 00:23:07
21 1171 JANICKA-JAWOR ASIA Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1978 K40 00:23:08 00:24:09
22 1305 KURIATA SANDRA Rydułtowy UKS 5PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2000 K16 00:23:16 00:24:16
23 1561 OLESIŃSKA DARIA Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 2001 K16 00:23:16 00:23:17
24 1177 MASZTALSKA JOANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1998 K20 00:23:31 00:24:35
25 48 KOWALSKA KINGA Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 K40 00:23:36 00:24:37
26 220 PASECKA SYLWIA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1975 K40 00:23:38 00:24:41
27 1519 POWROŹNA MARIOLA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1981 K30 00:24:20 00:25:20
28 204 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:24:24 00:25:24
29 1089 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1997 K20 00:24:28 00:25:29
30 1437 SOBINA ROKSANA Jastrzębie-Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1982 K30 00:24:31 00:25:32
31 196 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:24:35 00:25:39
32 1018 KAZIRÓD KINGA Sosnowiec RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1985 K30 00:24:39 00:25:41
33 1025 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:24:56 00:25:03
34 47 FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:25:07 00:26:13
35 1396 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:20 00:26:28
36 33 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:25:31 00:26:40
37 1358 GÓRALCZYK KATARZYNA Oświęcim SYNTHOS RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:34 00:25:40
38 1309 WAWRO MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1969 K50 00:25:36 00:27:41
39 1455 KĄDZIELA JULIA Wodzisław Śląski UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2002 K16 00:25:36 00:26:40
40 143 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin 1985 K30 00:25:37 00:26:50
41 1323 SKWORC BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 K30 00:25:41 00:26:42
42 1091 MUTWIL WIKTORIA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 K20 00:25:42 00:26:43
43 1147 ZABAWA MAŁGORZATA Chorzów 1976 K40 00:25:46 00:26:55
44 1031 ZYMON BARBARA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1968 K50 00:26:02 00:28:08
45 1492 SŁOCIŃSKA JOANNA Sosnowiec 1983 K30 00:26:10 00:29:14
46 31 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:18 00:27:24
47 1084 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1979 K40 00:26:19 00:27:21
48 56 STRĄCZEK URSZULA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 K30 00:26:23 00:28:27
49 1239 KUCHTA ALICJA KATOWICE 1967 K50 00:26:28 00:28:31
50 1398 RUDY MALWINA Dąbrowa Górnicza GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:30 00:27:38
51 1160 GOGOLIN ANNA Zabrze 1979 K40 00:27:00 00:28:02
52 1060 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:27:01 00:29:04
53 1008 MICHAŁEK KRYSTYNA Przeciszów 1974 K40 00:27:01 00:28:11
54 1062 KRAJEWSKA MARTA Katowice 1986 K30 00:27:02 00:28:12
55 1339 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1969 K50 00:27:02 00:29:04
56 1279 KLICH IZABELA Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1986 K30 00:27:08 00:29:14
57 1391 GABRYŚ OLGA SOSNOWIEC 2003 K16 00:27:30 00:27:35
58 1254 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:27:33 00:29:39
59 1542 SZOJDA MAŁGORZATA Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:27:52 00:30:52
60 1051 GAWLIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1992 K20 00:27:53 00:27:58
61 115 DAMPS MARIA Katowice 1982 K30 00:27:54 00:29:59
62 1380 WLACH ANNA Gliwice 1977 K40 00:27:55 00:29:59
63 42 MIECZNIKOWSKA IDA Katowice 2001 K16 00:28:06 00:29:15
64 1448 HAJDA OLGA Bytom 1978 K40 00:28:36 00:30:42
65 1281 DĄBROWSKA EMILIA Jastrzębie - Zdroj FARTLEK 1979 K40 00:28:38 00:31:40
66 229 GALAS ELWIRA Kraków COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1982 K30 00:28:39 00:30:44
67 216 STĘPNIEWSKA-WŁOCH SANDRA WIELICZKA COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1989 K30 00:28:41 00:30:44
68 1245 KLIMASARA MAGDALENA Katowice LECYMY DURŚ/GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1976 K40 00:28:49 00:30:57
69 43 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:50 00:29:59
70 34 KONIECZNY IZABELLA Mikołów CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1978 K40 00:29:01 00:31:05
71 45 ŚWIDZIŃSKA MILENA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:29:03 00:32:07
72 1526 HERMASZ MONIKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 K30 00:29:13 00:32:19
73 1048 KOLARZ KATARZYNA Bielsko-Biała 1972 K40 00:29:14 00:32:16
74 125 PASZEK BARBARA Katowice 1967 K50 00:29:14 00:32:15
75 1078 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:19 00:31:25
76 1028 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno 1979 K40 00:29:24 00:31:34
77 1547 HALBOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Ruda Śląska INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1996 K20 00:29:27 00:32:27
78 1543 PACIUCH DOROTA Bytom 1983 K30 00:29:40 00:32:40
79 1057 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1980 K30 00:30:00 00:33:02
80 170 MOGILSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1981 K30 00:30:11 00:33:15
81 1049 DOBOSZ MONIKA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:16 00:32:24
82 1299 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:30:17 00:32:25
83 1065 DULIAN ANNA Jaworzno W KREGU FORMY JAWORZNO 1982 K30 00:30:17 00:32:24
84 1027 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:30:40 00:33:43
85 1154 ŻYDEK MONIKA Chorzów MK TEAM 1985 K30 00:30:45 00:33:51
86 1194 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:30:45 00:32:54
87 212 KANIA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa górnicza 1976 K40 00:30:57 00:33:07
88 1471 HRYNKIEWICZ IZABELA Sosnowiec 1983 K30 00:30:58 00:34:03
89 1167 DUDKIEWICZ ANNA Katowice EKO-OKNA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:59 00:33:06
90 1513 DOMARADZKA ANNA JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 1975 K40 00:31:01 00:34:03
91 100 FORAJTER KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:31:08 00:34:11
92 1188 KOCYAN MAŁGORZATA Gliwice BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI 1959 K60 00:31:16 00:34:18
93 92 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1978 K40 00:31:46 00:34:47
94 58 RZĄSA ANNA Sarnów 1975 K40 00:32:29 00:35:32
95 1005 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:33:15 00:36:18
96 1001 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:33:48 00:36:51
97 1130 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K50 00:34:20 00:36:29
98 1287 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:34:31 00:37:35
99 26 STACHAŃCZYK MONIKA Ruda Śląska 1977 K40 00:34:31 00:36:37
100 1021 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 00:34:39 00:37:42
101 29 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna 1989 K30 00:35:01 00:37:07
102 22 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K60 00:35:05 00:38:14
103 1297 KOWALSKA DOROTA RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 K50 00:35:08 00:37:17
104 1516 PAJĄK HANNA CHRZANÓW 1986 K30 00:35:51 00:38:53
105 1289 SAWICKA AGNIESZKA Jastrzębie-Zdrój KB FARTLEK 1979 K40 00:35:53 00:38:54
106 1029 ZIEMER BARBARA Katowice DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM 1986 K30 00:35:53 00:38:58
107 1022 BURAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec ZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE 1974 K40 00:36:06 00:37:15
108 179 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:37:47 00:40:53
109 1575 MAGOSZ DOROTA Katowice 1968 K50 00:37:58 00:41:06
110 1574 MAGORZ AGATA KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:37:59 00:41:08
111 138 BRODA ANETA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1978 K40 00:38:31 00:41:36
112 1295 SCHWIERCZINSKI CLAUDIA Katowice 1993 K20 00:38:31 00:41:42
113 1106 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:38:37 00:41:44
114 127 JURZYSTA MONIKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:38:40 00:41:47
115 1369 PIEJKO DAGMARA Katowice 1985 K30 00:39:22 00:42:29
116 124 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1975 K40 00:39:38 00:42:41
117 101 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:39:40 00:42:47
118 110 GROMALA MONIKA Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:39:41 00:42:49
119 1496 ŁUCZYŃSKA-UFNIARSKA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:40:15 00:43:24
120 1569
1401*
BIAŁOŃ KINGA Rybnik 2003 K16 00:41:40 00:44:46
121 213 MIŁOSŁAWA KILARSKA-HANDKE Paniówki NOMINUS RUN 1976 K40 00:42:25 00:45:29
122 1426 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40 00:42:35 00:45:43
123 1573 PAKUŁA-KMIECIAW EWA ŁÓDZ 1964 K50 00:50:34 00:53:45
124 84 SEKUŁA AGATA Będzin GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1984 K30 00:52:11 00:55:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni