z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

16.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 182 PAŁKA PIOTR Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1984 M30 00:16:03 00:16:04
2 195 GRABOWSKI KAROL Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1989 M30 00:16:27 00:16:27
3 1552 KARDAS ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie TEAM PASEK 1989 M30 00:17:01 00:17:01
4 1201 SIKORA ADAM Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:05 00:17:06
5 180 ANTCZAK ROBERT Racibórz 1981 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
6 1315 WÓJCIK TOMASZ Rudze SYNTHOS RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:18 00:17:18
7 152 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:21 00:17:21
8 217 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:17:22 00:17:23
9 1535 VALLEJO EDUARDO Kraków JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
10 1340 KADŁUCZKA JAN Głogówek LUKS CHEMIK KEDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1983 M30 00:17:32 00:17:32
11 1097 RYSZKA KAROL Katowice CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
12 1491 TRESKA PIOTR Tychy RUNHOGS TYCHY 1986 M30 00:17:45 00:17:46
13 1506 SKORUPA PAWEŁ Tychy SKORUPA TRIATHLON 1988 M30 00:18:04 00:18:05
14 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:13 00:18:13
15 159 LUPA PIOTR Mszana Dolna 1987 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
16 79 KLICH ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1985 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
17 1322 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:18 00:18:19
18 1403 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice NEVER TOO LATE 1982 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
19 191 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
20 1541 KAŁUŻNY ADAM Gliwice SOCIOS SILESIA 1986 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
21 1148 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
22 1125 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
23 1566 SZYMULA MICHAŁ TYCHY SZCZYT FORMY 1989 M30 00:18:55 00:18:56
24 1081 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
25 1193 CIEŚLIK MARCIN Ruda Śląska 1983 M30 00:19:25 00:19:25
26 1249 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:19:26 00:19:27
27 1568 JASTRZĘBSKI PIOTR Zabrze SOCIOS SILESIA 1988 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
28 202 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
29 99 GAWROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1984 M30 00:19:39 00:19:42
30 218 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:18
31 1282 KIEPIELA DAWID Jastrzębie-Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1981 M30 00:20:24 00:20:26
32 162 BULA DANIEL Świętochłowice RKG NOCEK/WPR KATOWICE/KWK SOŚNICA 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
33 1033 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec TKKF CZELADZ 1982 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
34 1395 GRUSZKA RAFAŁ Wojkowice TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1984 M30 00:21:04 00:21:09
35 81 SIEDLECKI PAWEŁ Katowice UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
36 1487 KALINOWSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowskie Góry DABER TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:20 00:22:20
37 1345 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:22:22
38 1553 WYSZYŃSKI ROMAN Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 M30 00:21:29 00:22:35
39 1064 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:21:49 00:21:52
40 142 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin 1981 M30 00:21:52 00:22:51
41 1145 MADEJCZYK TOMASZ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:23:01
42 1376 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska ORTO SPORT KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:22:02 00:23:02
43 1224 AKSAMIT ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:22:18
44 80 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:22:21
45 1019 KAZIRÓD WOJCIECH Sosnowiec RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:22:23
46 1331 WAŁOWSKI SZYMON Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:22:19 00:23:22
47 171 SROKA ADAM Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1985 M30 00:22:37 00:23:41
48 1163 KAPUŚNIK PAWEŁ Czechowice-Dziedzice MEDIA TARGET 1980 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
49 54 MICHNO KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec KARCHER 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:23:53
50 1356 WYWIAŁ ŁUKASZ Wojkowice SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:54 00:23:59
51 161 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:23:09 00:24:17
52 85 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:16 00:24:19
53 144 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:23:26 00:24:34
54 1558 KRUPA MICHAL Katowice 1988 M30 00:23:27 00:26:29
55 140 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:24:30
56 172 ZOBER MAREK Ruda Śląska CHOP ŻE ZELAZA TRI TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:31 00:24:32
57 173 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:23:39 00:24:40
58 1567
1549*
SYPEK GRZEGORZ Chełm Śląski FIT BULL TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:24:56
59 1557 SZCZEPANIAK PAWEŁ Tychy APHTA TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:24:59
60 1200 PILARCZYK ŁUKASZ Katowice KB JÓZEFINKA KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:24:11 00:26:13
61 107 WALIGÓRA NORBERT Imielin 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:26:21
62 1055 MALKUSZ DAMIAN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:25:25
63 1137 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:24:24 00:25:34
64 18 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:25:31
65 30 MAREK FRANCISZEK Katowice ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:24:28 00:25:32
66 36 GIEL WOJCIECH Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:29 00:25:31
67 112 WOJDYŁO PATRYK Chorzów PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:24:29 00:25:38
68 83 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:24:42 00:25:50
69 1212 KOCZENASZ MARIUSZ ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1982 M30 00:25:10 00:27:12
70 1570 DOWIAT SZYMON TYCHY SKORUPA TEAM 1989 M30 00:25:28 00:27:30
71 1554 SZYMAŃSKI ARTUR Zabrze SZWAGRY 1983 M30 00:25:31 00:26:33
72 108 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:25:45 00:26:53
73 37 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:27:26
74 1020 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:28:42
75 1350 KUREK MATEUSZ Mysłowice BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM 1989 M30 00:26:46 00:28:49
76 73 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:27:01 00:29:05
77 1172 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza CIUĆMOKI 1982 M30 00:27:03 00:29:08
78 76 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:27:06 00:28:11
79 189 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:27:10 00:29:12
80 228 RATKA SZYMON Zabrze QUALITEES SZYMON RATKA 1987 M30 00:27:14 00:30:16
81 1101 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:27:52 00:29:54
82 1011 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M30 00:27:53 00:29:57
83 1153 ŻYDEK RAFAŁ Chorzów MK TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:46 00:33:51
84 1058 WOJTYSIAK DOMINIK Katowice 1982 M30 00:31:02 00:34:15
85 1030 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:32:46 00:35:50
86 28 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy CHOMA SPORT TRENER 1980 M30 00:36:49 00:37:55
87 206 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:37:44 00:40:53
88 102 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:39:56 00:43:05
89 183 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:52:05 00:55:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni