z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

16.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 GORTEL-MACIUK AGNIESZKA Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1977 K40 00:18:48 00:18:49
2 1357 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice BURZA TEAM 1978 K40 00:20:51 00:20:53
3 1176 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:52 00:20:55
4 1158 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko - 1979 K40 00:21:48 00:21:50
5 1139 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1971 K40 00:22:06 00:23:07
6 1171 JANICKA-JAWOR ASIA Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1978 K40 00:23:08 00:24:09
7 48 KOWALSKA KINGA Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 K40 00:23:36 00:24:37
8 220 PASECKA SYLWIA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1975 K40 00:23:38 00:24:41
9 1358 GÓRALCZYK KATARZYNA Oświęcim SYNTHOS RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:34 00:25:40
10 1147 ZABAWA MAŁGORZATA Chorzów 1976 K40 00:25:46 00:26:55
11 31 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:18 00:27:24
12 1084 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1979 K40 00:26:19 00:27:21
13 1160 GOGOLIN ANNA Zabrze 1979 K40 00:27:00 00:28:02
14 1060 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:27:01 00:29:04
15 1008 MICHAŁEK KRYSTYNA Przeciszów 1974 K40 00:27:01 00:28:11
16 1254 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:27:33 00:29:39
17 1380 WLACH ANNA Gliwice 1977 K40 00:27:55 00:29:59
18 1448 HAJDA OLGA Bytom 1978 K40 00:28:36 00:30:42
19 1281 DĄBROWSKA EMILIA Jastrzębie - Zdroj FARTLEK 1979 K40 00:28:38 00:31:40
20 1245 KLIMASARA MAGDALENA Katowice LECYMY DURŚ/GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1976 K40 00:28:49 00:30:57
21 43 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:50 00:29:59
22 34 KONIECZNY IZABELLA Mikołów CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1978 K40 00:29:01 00:31:05
23 1048 KOLARZ KATARZYNA Bielsko-Biała 1972 K40 00:29:14 00:32:16
24 1078 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:19 00:31:25
25 1028 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno 1979 K40 00:29:24 00:31:34
26 1299 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:30:17 00:32:25
27 1027 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:30:40 00:33:43
28 1194 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:30:45 00:32:54
29 212 KANIA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa górnicza 1976 K40 00:30:57 00:33:07
30 1513 DOMARADZKA ANNA JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 1975 K40 00:31:01 00:34:03
31 92 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1978 K40 00:31:46 00:34:47
32 58 RZĄSA ANNA Sarnów 1975 K40 00:32:29 00:35:32
33 1005 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:33:15 00:36:18
34 26 STACHAŃCZYK MONIKA Ruda Śląska 1977 K40 00:34:31 00:36:37
35 1289 SAWICKA AGNIESZKA Jastrzębie-Zdrój KB FARTLEK 1979 K40 00:35:53 00:38:54
36 1022 BURAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec ZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE 1974 K40 00:36:06 00:37:15
37 179 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:37:47 00:40:53
38 138 BRODA ANETA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1978 K40 00:38:31 00:41:36
39 1106 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:38:37 00:41:44
40 124 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1975 K40 00:39:38 00:42:41
41 1496 ŁUCZYŃSKA-UFNIARSKA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:40:15 00:43:24
42 213 MIŁOSŁAWA KILARSKA-HANDKE Paniówki NOMINUS RUN 1976 K40 00:42:25 00:45:29
43 1426 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40 00:42:35 00:45:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni